Rowdy Raider Invitational - IS 188 on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Final Stats (All Games)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2019 Rowdy Raider Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 John John Groger Miami Valley A Championship #1 6.00 38 12 2 120 5.67 19.00 25.00 680 113.33
2 William Groger Miami Valley A Championship #1 11.00 65 31 11 220 5.59 5.91 8.73 1230 111.82
3 Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek Championship #1 10.00 46 26 12 200 4.45 3.83 6.00 890 89.00
4 Edward Liu Dublin Scioto Championship #2 10.00 38 34 23 200 3.97 1.65 3.13 795 79.50
5 Ayog Prasad Russell A Championship #1 10.00 29 24 1 200 3.35 29.00 53.00 670 67.00
6 Samantha Street Northmont Championship #2 10.00 31 22 7 200 3.25 4.43 7.57 650 65.00
7 Trevor Wells Woodford County A Championship #2 10.00 32 20 11 200 3.12 2.91 4.73 625 62.50
8 Akash Bhowmik Carmel A 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 22 32 6 200 3.10 3.67 9.00 620 62.00
9 Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 18 36 2 200 3.10 9.00 27.00 620 62.00
10 Henry Blyth Dunbar A Championship #2 11.00 21 38 7 220 3.00 3.00 8.43 660 60.00
11 Shr-Hua Moore Talawanda 13th-18th Place Bracket 3.00 4 13 2 60 3.00 2.00 8.50 180 60.00
12 Jackson Raich Russell A Championship #1 10.00 24 25 3 200 2.97 8.00 16.33 595 59.50
13 Brooks Powalie Cloverleaf A 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 16 40 12 200 2.90 1.33 4.67 580 58.00
14 Nathan Hazlett Copley A Championship #1 10.00 25 24 10 200 2.83 2.50 4.90 565 56.50
15 Richard Roediger Oakwood 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 16 33 5 200 2.72 3.20 9.80 545 54.50
16 Stone McDowell Clermont Northeastern Championship #1 10.00 19 32 15 200 2.65 1.27 3.40 530 53.00
17 Ryan Lee Copley A Championship #1 10.00 26 15 5 200 2.58 5.20 8.20 515 51.50
18 Nolan Jones Carmel B 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 7 44 10 200 2.47 0.70 5.10 495 49.50
19 Adam Williams Northmont Middle School 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 7 40 5 200 2.40 1.40 9.40 480 48.00
20 Shayak Chakrabarti Solon A Championship #2 10.00 24 13 2 200 2.40 12.00 18.50 480 48.00
21 Francis Hanf Fisher Catholic 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 14 25 3 200 2.22 4.67 13.00 445 44.50
22 Prahalad Rao Solon B 13th-18th Place Bracket 7.50 13 15 6 150 2.10 2.17 4.67 315 42.00
23 Sean Scranton Northmont Championship #2 10.00 19 21 16 200 2.08 1.19 2.50 415 41.50
24 Paul Bolenbaugh Talawanda 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 13 26 8 200 2.08 1.62 4.88 415 41.50
25 Rohan Navaneetha Solon B 13th-18th Place Bracket 7.00 9 19 7 140 2.07 1.29 4.00 290 41.43
26 Grace Goff Dunbar A Championship #2 11.00 19 17 3 220 2.00 6.33 12.00 440 40.00
27 Joey Dietz Tippecanoe 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 6 38 14 200 2.00 0.43 3.14 400 40.00
28 Josh Smith Clermont Northeastern Championship #1 10.00 11 26 6 200 1.98 1.83 6.17 395 39.50
29 Alfie Painter Woodford County B Championship #2 10.00 16 21 12 200 1.95 1.33 3.08 390 39.00
30 Keaton Martin Woodford County A Championship #2 10.00 26 2 6 200 1.90 4.33 4.67 380 38.00
31 Matthew McGonagle Fisher Catholic 13th-18th Place Bracket 9.50 16 12 2 190 1.84 8.00 14.00 350 36.84
32 Noah Katz Dunbar B 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 10 24 5 200 1.83 2.00 6.80 365 36.50
33 Arshaan Kahlon Miami Valley B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 15 15 2 200 1.83 7.50 15.00 365 36.50
34 Pranav Sivaram Solon A Championship #2 10.00 21 7 6 200 1.77 3.50 4.67 355 35.50
35 Sydney Davidson Little Miami B 19th-24th Place Bracket 9.00 6 23 1 180 1.75 6.00 29.00 315 35.00
36 Whitney Petty Sidney 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 4 28 1 200 1.67 4.00 32.00 335 33.50
37 Ralph Bright Dunbar B 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 10 21 7 200 1.62 1.43 4.43 325 32.50
38 AJ Strope Little Miami A 13th-18th Place Bracket 8.50 9 18 8 170 1.62 1.12 3.38 275 32.35
39 Josh Griffith Russell B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 13 17 10 200 1.58 1.30 3.00 315 31.50
40 Austin Guo Carmel A 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 16 9 4 200 1.55 4.00 6.25 310 31.00
41 Graham Powalie Cloverleaf B 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 6 25 6 200 1.55 1.00 5.17 310 31.00
42 Rachel Young Copley B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 8 20 2 200 1.55 4.00 14.00 310 31.00
43 Abby Cohen Beavercreek Championship #1 10.00 16 8 3 200 1.52 5.33 8.00 305 30.50
44 Sam Wang Solon A Championship #2 10.00 15 9 2 200 1.52 7.50 12.00 305 30.50
45 Jun Sun Copley B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 12 22 21 200 1.48 0.57 1.62 295 29.50
46 Daksha Pillai Dunbar B 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 10 17 5 200 1.48 2.00 5.40 295 29.50
47 Grant Darnell Russell B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 11 14 3 200 1.45 3.67 8.33 290 29.00
48 Grant Maiorana Solon A Championship #2 10.00 10 16 8 200 1.35 1.25 3.25 270 27.00
49 Bibhus Luitel Copley B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 10 16 8 200 1.35 1.25 3.25 270 27.00
50 Alex Luo Solon B 13th-18th Place Bracket 6.00 10 4 6 120 1.33 1.67 2.33 160 26.67
51 Teerth Patel Dunbar A Championship #2 11.00 11 15 5 220 1.32 2.20 5.20 290 26.36
52 Joseph Barlage St. Charles B 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 5 24 13 200 1.25 0.38 2.23 250 25.00
53 Claire Pinkston Woodford County A Championship #2 10.00 8 13 1 200 1.23 8.00 21.00 245 24.50
54 Nathan Schritzinger St. Charles A Championship #1 10.00 6 15 0 200 1.20 inf inf 240 24.00
55 Luke Horne Little Miami A 13th-18th Place Bracket 6.00 5 7 1 120 1.17 5.00 12.00 140 23.33
56 Ethan Kral Northmont Middle School 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 2 20 0 200 1.15 inf inf 230 23.00
57 Tyler Reilly St. Charles A Championship #1 9.00 10 9 7 180 1.14 1.43 2.71 205 22.78
58 Alan Xie Beavercreek Championship #1 5.50 9 1 4 110 1.14 2.25 2.50 125 22.73
59 Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek Championship #1 10.00 11 7 3 200 1.10 3.67 6.00 220 22.00
60 Visvam Srinivasan Dublin Scioto Championship #2 10.00 7 13 3 200 1.10 2.33 6.67 220 22.00
61 Dakota Baldwin Little Miami B 19th-24th Place Bracket 9.00 5 12 0 180 1.08 inf inf 195 21.67
62 Jake Schepmann Little Miami A 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 5 16 5 200 1.05 1.00 4.20 210 21.00
63 Ryan Fitzgerald Northmont Middle School 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 3 16 0 200 1.02 inf inf 205 20.50
64 Zach Weeks Northmont Championship #2 10.00 10 8 6 200 1.00 1.67 3.00 200 20.00
65 Harry Zheng Carmel A 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 10 8 6 200 1.00 1.67 3.00 200 20.00
66 Liam Stephens Cloverleaf B 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 2 18 2 200 1.00 1.00 10.00 200 20.00
67 Ethan Feldman Solon B 13th-18th Place Bracket 6.50 5 7 3 130 1.00 1.67 4.00 130 20.00
68 Derek Forte Woodford County B Championship #2 10.00 9 8 4 200 0.98 2.25 4.25 195 19.50
69 Logan Craig Woodford County A Championship #2 10.00 11 5 5 200 0.95 2.20 3.20 190 19.00
70 Jordan Siegel Carmel A 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 6 11 3 200 0.93 2.00 5.67 185 18.50
71 Abby Washinger Cloverleaf A 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 4 16 7 200 0.93 0.57 2.86 185 18.50
72 Frank Mularcik Copley A Championship #1 10.00 6 13 7 200 0.93 0.86 2.71 185 18.50
73 Cayce Jones Woodford County B Championship #2 10.00 7 10 5 200 0.90 1.40 3.40 180 18.00
74 Max Bailey Little Miami B 19th-24th Place Bracket 4.50 1 8 3 90 0.89 0.33 3.00 80 17.78
75 Gavin Clishe Little Miami A 13th-18th Place Bracket 6.00 3 7 2 120 0.88 1.50 5.00 105 17.50
76 Caitlin Zawodny Little Miami B 19th-24th Place Bracket 8.50 7 6 4 170 0.85 1.75 3.25 145 17.06
77 Anna Tencza Fisher Catholic 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 6 10 4 200 0.85 1.50 4.00 170 17.00
78 Norah Miller Oakwood 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 3 15 5 200 0.85 0.60 3.60 170 17.00
79 Dorottya Gal Dunbar B 13th-18th Place Bracket 10.00 5 9 0 200 0.82 inf inf 165 16.50
80 Daniel Ferguson St. Charles B 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 2 13 0 200 0.80 inf inf 160 16.00
81 Ava Parikh Solon B 13th-18th Place Bracket 7.00 5 4 1 140 0.79 5.00 9.00 110 15.71
82 Daryl Zazycki Talawanda 13th-18th Place Bracket 9.00 4 9 2 180 0.78 2.00 6.50 140 15.56
83 Judd Light Russell B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 5 9 2 200 0.77 2.50 7.00 155 15.50
84 Warren D'Souza St. Charles B 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 4 12 6 200 0.75 0.67 2.67 150 15.00
85 Krish Jayarapu Carmel B 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 5 8 2 200 0.73 2.50 6.50 145 14.50
86 Spencer Green St. Charles A Championship #1 9.00 1 15 7 180 0.72 0.14 2.29 130 14.44
87 Jasper Ralinovsky Talawanda 13th-18th Place Bracket 9.00 5 7 3 180 0.72 1.67 4.00 130 14.44
88 Lakshmi Jain Miami Valley B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 4 9 2 200 0.70 2.00 6.50 140 14.00
89 Austin Peacock Little Miami A 13th-18th Place Bracket 9.50 2 12 5 190 0.66 0.40 2.80 125 13.16
90 Jens Bartel Talawanda 13th-18th Place Bracket 9.00 1 11 3 180 0.61 0.33 4.00 110 12.22
91 Dominic Blackson Fisher Catholic 13th-18th Place Bracket 7.50 2 6 0 150 0.60 inf inf 90 12.00
92 Luke Smallwood Oakwood 19th-24th Place Bracket 2.50 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30 12.00
93 Irvin Fox Sidney 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 0 12 0 200 0.60 0.00 inf 120 12.00
94 Bryant Craig Woodford County B Championship #2 10.00 2 9 0 200 0.60 inf inf 120 12.00
95 Joseph Charek Cloverleaf A 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 6 5 5 200 0.57 1.20 2.20 115 11.50
96 Joanna Cholewa Dunbar A Championship #2 11.00 3 8 0 220 0.57 inf inf 125 11.36
97 Sahir Kabir Miami Valley A Championship #1 11.00 6 4 4 220 0.50 1.50 2.50 110 10.00
98 Meredyth Wilson Russell A Championship #1 10.00 4 5 2 200 0.50 2.00 4.50 100 10.00
99 Amara Nwanoro Northmont Championship #2 10.00 4 5 2 200 0.50 2.00 4.50 100 10.00
100 Barrett Blevins Russell B 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
101 Sydney Gunn Oakwood 19th-24th Place Bracket 6.65 2 4 2 133 0.45 1.00 3.00 60 9.02
102 Arunn Sankar Beavercreek Championship #1 4.50 2 2 2 90 0.44 1.00 2.00 40 8.89
103 Alex Tang Carmel B 25th-30th Place Bracket 7.00 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
104 Cecelia Harvey Clermont Northeastern Championship #1 10.00 3 4 0 200 0.43 inf inf 85 8.50
105 Cody Carr Sidney 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 1 7 1 200 0.40 1.00 8.00 80 8.00
106 Patrick Booker St. Charles A Championship #1 10.00 3 3 0 200 0.38 inf inf 75 7.50
107 Nick Carrino Copley A Championship #1 10.00 6 1 7 200 0.32 0.86 1.00 65 6.50
108 Max McCloskey Oakwood 19th-24th Place Bracket 4.85 1 2 1 97 0.31 1.00 3.00 30 6.19
109 Carson Stone Northmont Middle School 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 2 4 2 200 0.30 1.00 3.00 60 6.00
110 Arnov Dharmagadda Russell A Championship #1 10.00 2 3 0 200 0.30 inf inf 60 6.00
111 Ava Westfall Sidney 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 1 4 0 200 0.28 inf inf 55 5.50
112 Nate Martin Carmel B 25th-30th Place Bracket 6.50 1 2 0 130 0.27 inf inf 35 5.38
113 Atakin Kemp Cloverleaf A 19th-24th Place Bracket 10.00 2 3 2 200 0.25 1.00 2.50 50 5.00
114 Audrey Mahaney Tippecanoe 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 1 3 0 200 0.22 inf inf 45 4.50
115 Connor Prikkell Oakwood 19th-24th Place Bracket 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
116 Daniel Sweeney Little Miami B 19th-24th Place Bracket 9.00 0 4 2 180 0.17 0.00 2.00 30 3.33
117 Gina Powers Oakwood 19th-24th Place Bracket 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
118 Kyle Eisert Tippecanoe 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
119 Steven Botos Dublin Scioto Championship #2 10.00 1 1 3 200 0.05 0.33 0.67 10 1.00
120 Jack Carson St. Charles B 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 1.00
121 Annaleah Lambert Tippecanoe 25th-30th Place Bracket 10.00 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
122 Hao Qi Solon B 13th-18th Place Bracket 6.00 0 2 4 120 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
123 Audrey Mannella Fisher Catholic 13th-18th Place Bracket 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
124 Ben Harvey Clermont Northeastern Championship #1 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
125 Charlie Frey Clermont Northeastern Championship #1 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
126 Elliot Kelsey Clermont Northeastern Championship #1 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
127 Zachary Guo Carmel B 25th-30th Place Bracket 6.50 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00