Rowdy Raider Invitational - IS 188 on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Final Stats (All Games)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2019 Rowdy Raider Individual Detail

Tegan Kapadia, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 1.00 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
St. Charles B 1.00 5 5 1 20 6.00 5.00 10.00 120
Carmel A 1.00 5 1 1 20 4.00 5.00 6.00 80
Woodford County B 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley B 1.00 5 4 1 20 5.50 5.00 9.00 110
St. Charles A 1.00 6 3 1 20 5.75 6.00 9.00 115
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 6 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Copley A 1.00 5 1 3 20 3.50 1.67 2.00 70
Russell A 1.00 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Miami Valley A 1.00 6 0 1 20 4.25 6.00 6.00 85
Total 10.00 46 26 12 200 4.45 3.83 6.00 890

Abby Cohen, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Charles B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carmel A 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Woodford County B 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Copley B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. Charles A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Russell A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 10.00 16 8 3 200 1.52 5.33 8.00 305

Tiffany Zhou, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Carmel A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Charles A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Russell A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 11 7 3 200 1.10 3.67 6.00 220

Alan Xie, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 0.50 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
St. Charles B 0.50 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Carmel A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Copley B 0.50 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
St. Charles A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Copley A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Russell A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Miami Valley A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.50 9 1 4 110 1.14 2.25 2.50 125

Arunn Sankar, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Carmel A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Copley B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 4.50 2 2 2 90 0.44 1.00 2.00 40

Austin Guo, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Woodford County B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Talawanda 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Fisher Catholic 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Little Miami A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Talawanda 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.00 16 9 4 200 1.55 4.00 6.25 310

Akash Bhowmik, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Beavercreek 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Talawanda 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
St. Charles B 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Fisher Catholic 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Little Miami A 1.00 6 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Talawanda 1.00 3 5 2 20 4.25 1.50 4.00 85
Dunbar B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
Total 10.00 22 32 6 200 3.10 3.67 9.00 620

Jordan Siegel, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Talawanda 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Solon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.00 6 11 3 200 0.93 2.00 5.67 185

Harry Zheng, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Talawanda 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
St. Charles B 1.00 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Fisher Catholic 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Little Miami A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Talawanda 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 10 8 6 200 1.00 1.67 3.00 200

Zachary Guo, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.50 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Krish Jayarapu, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Little Miami B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Sidney 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Sidney 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 5 8 2 200 0.73 2.50 6.50 145

Nolan Jones, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami B 1.00 1 7 3 20 3.50 0.33 2.67 70
Dunbar A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.00 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Sidney 1.00 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
St. Charles B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 10.00 7 44 10 200 2.47 0.70 5.10 495

Alex Tang, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.00 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60

Nate Martin, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont Middle School 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 6.50 1 2 0 130 0.27 inf inf 35

Cecelia Harvey, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.00 3 4 0 200 0.43 inf inf 85

Elliot Kelsey, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Stone McDowell, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Solon B 1.00 1 4 4 20 1.75 0.25 1.25 35
Miami Valley A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 4 4 20 1.75 0.25 1.25 35
Cloverleaf B 1.00 2 8 3 20 4.75 0.67 3.33 95
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Russell A 1.00 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
St. Charles A 1.00 6 5 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 19 32 15 200 2.65 1.27 3.40 530

Josh Smith, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Solon B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Miami Valley A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Cloverleaf B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Russell A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Copley A 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.00 11 26 6 200 1.98 1.83 6.17 395

Charlie Frey, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ben Harvey, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Joseph Charek, Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Russell B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Copley A 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Woodford County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakwood 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Russell B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 6 5 5 200 0.57 1.20 2.20 115

Brooks Powalie, Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Russell B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Copley A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Woodford County A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Miami Valley B 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Little Miami B 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Copley B 1.00 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Oakwood 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Russell B 1.00 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Miami Valley B 1.00 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Total 10.00 16 40 12 200 2.90 1.33 4.67 580

Abby Washinger, Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Copley B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Oakwood 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Russell B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 10.00 4 16 7 200 0.93 0.57 2.86 185

Atakin Kemp, Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakwood 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.00 2 3 2 200 0.25 1.00 2.50 50

Graham Powalie, Cloverleaf B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Carmel B 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Sidney 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Total 10.00 6 25 6 200 1.55 1.00 5.17 310

Liam Stephens, Cloverleaf B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.00 2 18 2 200 1.00 1.00 10.00 200

Nick Carrino, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Russell B 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Russell A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.00 6 1 7 200 0.32 0.86 1.00 65

Nathan Hazlett, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley B 1.00 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
Woodford County A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Cloverleaf A 1.00 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
St. Charles A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Russell B 1.00 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Russell A 1.00 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
St. Charles A 1.00 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Beavercreek 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami Valley A 1.00 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 10.00 25 24 10 200 2.83 2.50 4.90 565

Ryan Lee, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley B 1.00 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Woodford County A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Cloverleaf A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Charles A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Russell B 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell A 1.00 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
St. Charles A 1.00 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Beavercreek 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Miami Valley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 10.00 26 15 5 200 2.58 5.20 8.20 515

Frank Mularcik, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Cloverleaf A 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
St. Charles A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Russell B 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Russell A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Beavercreek 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 6 13 7 200 0.93 0.86 2.71 185

Rachel Young, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Talawanda 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Woodford County B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Charles B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakwood 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Little Miami B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.00 8 20 2 200 1.55 4.00 14.00 310

Bibhus Luitel, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Talawanda 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Charles B 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Russell B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Cloverleaf A 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Oakwood 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.00 10 16 8 200 1.35 1.25 3.25 270

Jun Sun, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Talawanda 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Woodford County B 1.00 1 5 3 20 2.50 0.33 2.00 50
St. Charles B 1.00 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Beavercreek 1.00 3 0 2 20 1.75 1.50 1.50 35
Russell B 1.00 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Oakwood 1.00 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Little Miami B 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.00 12 22 21 200 1.48 0.57 1.62 295

Edward Liu, Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley A 1.00 7 2 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Cloverleaf B 1.00 5 6 3 20 6.00 1.67 3.67 120
Solon B 1.00 5 4 2 20 5.25 2.50 4.50 105
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 2 3 5 20 1.75 0.40 1.00 35
Tippecanoe 1.00 4 7 3 20 5.75 1.33 3.67 115
Dunbar A 1.00 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Woodford County A 1.00 3 0 3 20 1.50 1.00 1.00 30
Solon A 1.00 4 5 2 20 5.00 2.00 4.50 100
Woodford County B 1.00 5 2 1 20 4.50 5.00 7.00 90
Northmont 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 10.00 38 34 23 200 3.97 1.65 3.13 795

Steven Botos, Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Woodford County A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 1 1 3 200 0.05 0.33 0.67 10

Visvam Srinivasan, Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Tippecanoe 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Woodford County A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Solon A 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Woodford County B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northmont 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.00 7 13 3 200 1.10 2.33 6.67 220

Henry Blyth, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Sidney 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Carmel B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Northmont 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Little Miami B 1.00 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Solon A 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Woodford County B 1.00 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
Northmont 1.00 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Woodford County A 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Miami Valley A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 11.00 21 38 7 220 3.00 3.00 8.43 660

Grace Goff, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Sidney 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Carmel B 1.00 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Northmont 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami B 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Solon A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Woodford County B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Woodford County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 11.00 19 17 3 220 2.00 6.33 12.00 440

Joanna Cholewa, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.00 3 8 0 220 0.57 inf inf 125

Teerth Patel, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Sidney 1.00 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Carmel B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northmont 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Little Miami B 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Solon A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.00 11 15 5 220 1.32 2.20 5.20 290

Ralph Bright, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Oakwood 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Northmont Middle School 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Solon B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Carmel A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Talawanda 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.00 10 21 7 200 1.62 1.43 4.43 325

Dorottya Gal, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Oakwood 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 5 9 0 200 0.82 inf inf 165

Noah Katz, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Oakwood 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Little Miami A 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Solon B 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Carmel A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Talawanda 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.00 10 24 5 200 1.83 2.00 6.80 365

Daksha Pillai, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Oakwood 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Little Miami A 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Solon A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Little Miami A 1.00 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Carmel A 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Talawanda 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.00 10 17 5 200 1.48 2.00 5.40 295

Dominic Blackson, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Solon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.50 2 6 0 150 0.60 inf inf 90

Francis Hanf, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Northmont 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Sidney 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Little Miami B 1.00 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Carmel B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Solon B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Talawanda 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Little Miami A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 10.00 14 25 3 200 2.22 4.67 13.00 445

Audrey Mannella, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Matthew McGonagle, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Sidney 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Little Miami B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carmel A 0.50 2 1 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar B 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Solon B 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Talawanda 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Little Miami A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 9.50 16 12 2 190 1.84 8.00 14.00 350

Anna Tencza, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Sidney 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Little Miami B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Carmel A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Little Miami A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.00 6 10 4 200 0.85 1.50 4.00 170

Gavin Clishe, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Russell A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 6.00 3 7 2 120 0.88 1.50 5.00 105

Luke Horne, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Oakwood 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 6.00 5 7 1 120 1.17 5.00 12.00 140

Austin Peacock, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Oakwood 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Talawanda 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.50 2 12 5 190 0.66 0.40 2.80 125

Jake Schepmann, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Oakwood 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Talawanda 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Fisher Catholic 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.00 5 16 5 200 1.05 1.00 4.20 210

AJ Strope, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Russell A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Oakwood 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Talawanda 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Carmel A 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Dunbar B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon B 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Fisher Catholic 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 8.50 9 18 8 170 1.62 1.12 3.38 275

Max Bailey, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakwood 0.50 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Russell B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Copley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.50 1 8 3 90 0.89 0.33 3.00 80

Dakota Baldwin, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Oakwood 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 5 12 0 180 1.08 inf inf 195

Sydney Davidson, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carmel B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Northmont 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Oakwood 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Russell B 0.50 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Copley B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 6 23 1 180 1.75 6.00 29.00 315

Caitlin Zawodny, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Oakwood 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Russell B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 8.50 7 6 4 170 0.85 1.75 3.25 145

Daniel Sweeney, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakwood 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Russell B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 4 2 180 0.17 0.00 2.00 30

William Groger, Miami Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 7 2 2 20 5.75 3.50 4.50 115
Tippecanoe 1.00 6 8 4 20 7.50 1.50 3.50 150
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 10 3 1 20 8.75 10.00 13.00 175
Cloverleaf B 1.00 8 7 3 20 8.75 2.67 5.00 175
Solon B 1.00 10 2 1 20 8.25 10.00 12.00 165
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Russell A 1.00 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Charles A 1.00 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Copley A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Beavercreek 1.00 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Dunbar A 1.00 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 11.00 65 31 11 220 5.59 5.91 8.73 1230

John John Groger, Miami Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 7 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
Russell A 1.00 9 1 0 20 7.25 inf inf 145
St. Charles A 1.00 7 1 2 20 5.25 3.50 4.00 105
Copley A 1.00 8 4 0 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Beavercreek 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar A 1.00 6 1 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 6.00 38 12 2 120 5.67 19.00 25.00 680

Sahir Kabir, Miami Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 11.00 6 4 4 220 0.50 1.50 2.50 110

Andrew Holzinger, Miami Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
St. Charles A 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Woodford County A 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Russell B 1.00 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Cloverleaf A 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Oakwood 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Russell B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Copley B 1.00 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Little Miami B 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 18 36 2 200 3.10 9.00 27.00 620

Arshaan Kahlon, Miami Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Woodford County A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cloverleaf A 1.00 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Oakwood 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Copley B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Little Miami B 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.00 15 15 2 200 1.83 7.50 15.00 365

Lakshmi Jain, Miami Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Oakwood 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Russell B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 10.00 4 9 2 200 0.70 2.00 6.50 140

Samantha Street, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Little Miami B 1.00 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Dunbar A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Sidney 1.00 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Solon A 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Woodford County B 1.00 5 0 1 20 3.50 5.00 5.00 70
Woodford County A 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Dunbar A 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.00 31 22 7 200 3.25 4.43 7.57 650

Sean Scranton, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Fisher Catholic 1.00 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Little Miami B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Dunbar A 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Sidney 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Solon A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Woodford County A 1.00 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Dunbar A 1.00 3 1 3 20 2.00 1.00 1.33 40
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 2 3 20 1.75 0.67 1.33 35
Total 10.00 19 21 16 200 2.08 1.19 2.50 415

Amara Nwanoro, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Sidney 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.00 4 5 2 200 0.50 2.00 4.50 100

Zach Weeks, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Sidney 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Solon A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Total 10.00 10 8 6 200 1.00 1.67 3.00 200

Ryan Fitzgerald, Northmont Middle School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakwood 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Sidney 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 3 16 0 200 1.02 inf inf 205

Ethan Kral, Northmont Middle School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Oakwood 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carmel B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 10.00 2 20 0 200 1.15 inf inf 230

Carson Stone, Northmont Middle School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakwood 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 2 4 2 200 0.30 1.00 3.00 60

Adam Williams, Northmont Middle School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Russell A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Oakwood 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Dunbar B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sidney 1.00 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
St. Charles B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Tippecanoe 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Carmel B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 10.00 7 40 5 200 2.40 1.40 9.40 480

Richard Roediger, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Russell A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Little Miami A 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Little Miami B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Cloverleaf A 1.00 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Copley B 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Russell B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 10.00 16 33 5 200 2.72 3.20 9.80 545

Luke Smallwood, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Copley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 2.50 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30

Max McCloskey, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley B 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami B 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Cloverleaf A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 0.85 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.85 1 2 1 97 0.31 1.00 3.00 30

Norah Miller, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Dunbar B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 10.00 3 15 5 200 0.85 0.60 3.60 170

Gina Powers, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Sydney Gunn, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont Middle School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley B 0.15 0 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.65 2 4 2 133 0.45 1.00 3.00 60

Connor Prikkell, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Meredyth Wilson, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakwood 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 10.00 4 5 2 200 0.50 2.00 4.50 100

Arnov Dharmagadda, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakwood 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 2 3 0 200 0.30 inf inf 60

Jackson Raich, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
Oakwood 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Little Miami A 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Solon A 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Copley A 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Beavercreek 1.00 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
St. Charles A 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.00 24 25 3 200 2.97 8.00 16.33 595

Ayog Prasad, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.00 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Oakwood 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Little Miami A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Solon A 1.00 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Beavercreek 1.00 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
St. Charles A 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.00 29 24 1 200 3.35 29.00 53.00 670

Josh Griffith, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Copley A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Copley B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Miami Valley B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Little Miami B 1.00 1 5 3 20 2.50 0.33 2.00 50
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Oakwood 1.00 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Total 10.00 13 17 10 200 1.58 1.30 3.00 315

Barrett Blevins, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakwood 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95

Grant Darnell, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles A 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Oakwood 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 10.00 11 14 3 200 1.45 3.67 8.33 290

Judd Light, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakwood 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.00 5 9 2 200 0.77 2.50 7.00 155

Cody Carr, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.00 1 7 1 200 0.40 1.00 8.00 80

Whitney Petty, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carmel B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Cloverleaf B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 4 28 1 200 1.67 4.00 32.00 335

Irvin Fox, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 10.00 0 12 0 200 0.60 0.00 inf 120

Ava Westfall, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Charles B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.00 1 4 0 200 0.28 inf inf 55

Shayak Chakrabarti, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakwood 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Little Miami A 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.00 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Russell A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northmont 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Dunbar A 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County B 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.00 24 13 2 200 2.40 12.00 18.50 480

Grant Maiorana, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakwood 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Little Miami A 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Russell A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Northmont 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Woodford County A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 10.00 10 16 8 200 1.35 1.25 3.25 270

Pranav Sivaram, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakwood 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Little Miami A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Dunbar B 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Russell A 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Northmont 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Woodford County A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County B 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.00 21 7 6 200 1.77 3.50 4.67 355

Sam Wang, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakwood 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Woodford County A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.00 15 9 2 200 1.52 7.50 12.00 305

Ethan Feldman, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami Valley A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Dunbar B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Fisher Catholic 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 6.50 5 7 3 130 1.00 1.67 4.00 130

Alex Luo, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Dublin Scioto 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Dunbar B 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Talawanda 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Fisher Catholic 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami A 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Carmel A 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 6.00 10 4 6 120 1.33 1.67 2.33 160

Rohan Navaneetha, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 1 3 1 10 4.00 1.00 4.00 40
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Dunbar B 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Talawanda 0.50 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 7.00 9 19 7 140 2.07 1.29 4.00 290

Ava Parikh, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Fisher Catholic 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Carmel A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.00 5 4 1 140 0.79 5.00 9.00 110

Hao Qi, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.00 0 2 4 120 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Prahalad Rao, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Tippecanoe 1.00 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Dunbar B 0.50 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Fisher Catholic 0.50 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Little Miami A 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Carmel A 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 7.50 13 15 6 150 2.10 2.17 4.67 315

Patrick Booker, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 3 3 0 200 0.38 inf inf 75

Nathan Schritzinger, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Copley A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 10.00 6 15 0 200 1.20 inf inf 240

Tyler Reilly, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.00 3 1 3 20 2.00 1.00 1.33 40
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Russell B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Copley A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Miami Valley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 9.00 10 9 7 180 1.14 1.43 2.71 205

Spencer Green, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Russell B 1.00 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Copley A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 9.00 1 15 7 180 0.72 0.14 2.29 130

Joseph Barlage, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Copley B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carmel B 1.00 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Sidney 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 10.00 5 24 13 200 1.25 0.38 2.23 250

Jack Carson, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10

Daniel Ferguson, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Sidney 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 2 13 0 200 0.80 inf inf 160

Warren D'Souza, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.00 4 12 6 200 0.75 0.67 2.67 150

Jens Bartel, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Dunbar B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.00 1 11 3 180 0.61 0.33 4.00 110

Paul Bolenbaugh, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Copley B 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
St. Charles B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carmel A 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Woodford County B 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Little Miami A 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Solon B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Carmel A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Dunbar B 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.00 13 26 8 200 2.08 1.62 4.88 415

Shr-Hua Moore, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Copley B 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
St. Charles B 1.00 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Total 3.00 4 13 2 60 3.00 2.00 8.50 180

Daryl Zazycki, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carmel A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Dunbar B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 4 9 2 180 0.78 2.00 6.50 140

Jasper Ralinovsky, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carmel A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 9.00 5 7 3 180 0.72 1.67 4.00 130

Annaleah Lambert, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10

Joey Dietz, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Cloverleaf B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Solon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
St. Charles B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Carmel B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Sidney 1.00 2 4 4 20 2.50 0.50 1.50 50
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Cloverleaf B 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 10.00 6 38 14 200 2.00 0.43 3.14 400

Audrey Mahaney, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 1 3 0 200 0.22 inf inf 45

Kyle Eisert, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.00 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30

Logan Craig, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Copley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Charles A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northmont 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Dunbar A 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 10.00 11 5 5 200 0.95 2.20 3.20 190

Keaton Martin, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Copley A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Charles A 1.00 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Woodford County B 1.00 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Solon A 1.00 5 0 1 20 3.50 5.00 5.00 70
Dunbar A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 10.00 26 2 6 200 1.90 4.33 4.67 380

Trevor Wells, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Copley A 1.00 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Miami Valley B 1.00 6 0 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Cloverleaf A 1.00 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
St. Charles A 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Woodford County B 1.00 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dublin Scioto 1.00 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Northmont 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Solon A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Dunbar A 1.00 3 1 3 20 2.00 1.00 1.33 40
Total 10.00 32 20 11 200 3.12 2.91 4.73 625

Claire Pinkston, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northmont 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 10.00 8 13 1 200 1.23 8.00 21.00 245

Bryant Craig, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 10.00 2 9 0 200 0.60 inf inf 120

Derek Forte, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Talawanda 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 9 8 4 200 0.98 2.25 4.25 195

Alfie Painter, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Carmel A 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley B 1.00 2 0 3 20 0.75 0.67 0.67 15
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Talawanda 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Woodford County A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Northmont 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar A 1.00 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Dublin Scioto 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Solon A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 10.00 16 21 12 200 1.95 1.33 3.08 390

Cayce Jones, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Carmel A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Copley B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.00 7 10 5 200 0.90 1.40 3.40 180