Rowdy Raider Invitational - IS 188 on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Final Stats (All Games)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2019 Rowdy Raider Team Details

Beavercreek

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Talawanda W 430 200 8 5 4 20 21.50 2.00 3.25 13 280 21.54
St. Charles B W 490 70 7 8 5 20 24.50 1.40 3.00 15 330 22.00
Carmel A W 455 320 10 1 1 20 22.75 10.00 11.00 11 300 27.27
Woodford County B W 505 155 6 7 3 20 25.25 2.00 4.33 13 360 27.69
Copley B W 590 95 9 7 1 20 29.50 9.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
St. Charles A W 650 85 11 6 1 20 32.50 11.00 17.00 17 430 25.29
Clermont Northeastern W 590 150 10 5 0 20 29.50 inf inf 15 390 26.00
Copley A L 305 360 7 2 6 20 15.25 1.17 1.50 9 210 23.33
Russell A L 350 415 7 2 1 20 17.50 7.00 9.00 9 230 25.56
Miami Valley A W 375 370 9 1 2 20 18.75 4.50 5.00 10 240 24.00
Total 4740 2220 84 44 24 200 23.70 3.50 5.33 128 3160 24.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek 10.0 46 26 12 200 4.45 3.83 6.00 890 89.00
Abby Cohen Beavercreek 10.0 16 8 3 200 1.52 5.33 8.00 305 30.50
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek 10.0 11 7 3 200 1.10 3.67 6.00 220 22.00
Alan Xie Beavercreek 5.5 9 1 4 110 1.14 2.25 2.50 125 22.73
Arunn Sankar Beavercreek 4.5 2 2 2 90 0.44 1.00 2.00 40 8.89

Carmel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley B W 400 230 6 6 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
Woodford County B L 185 340 3 4 4 20 9.25 0.75 1.75 7 120 17.14
Beavercreek L 320 455 6 3 0 20 16.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22
Talawanda L 275 310 4 5 3 20 13.75 1.33 3.00 9 180 20.00
St. Charles B W 415 130 6 7 3 20 20.75 2.00 4.33 13 270 20.77
Fisher Catholic W 525 155 7 8 0 20 26.25 inf inf 15 340 22.67
Little Miami A W 470 200 7 6 1 20 23.50 7.00 13.00 13 310 23.85
Talawanda W 470 115 8 6 2 20 23.50 4.00 7.00 14 300 21.43
Dunbar B L 305 385 2 6 3 20 15.25 0.67 2.67 8 230 28.75
Solon B W 470 135 5 9 1 20 23.50 5.00 14.00 14 310 22.14
Total 3835 2455 54 60 19 200 19.17 2.84 6.00 114 2520 22.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Guo Carmel A 10.0 16 9 4 200 1.55 4.00 6.25 310 31.00
Akash Bhowmik Carmel A 10.0 22 32 6 200 3.10 3.67 9.00 620 62.00
Jordan Siegel Carmel A 10.0 6 11 3 200 0.93 2.00 5.67 185 18.50
Harry Zheng Carmel A 10.0 10 8 6 200 1.00 1.67 3.00 200 20.00

Carmel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont L 85 580 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Little Miami B L 225 260 2 8 3 20 11.25 0.67 3.33 10 130 13.00
Dunbar A L 55 620 2 1 1 20 2.75 2.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Sidney W 245 145 2 8 1 20 12.25 2.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
Fisher Catholic L 185 310 2 7 1 20 9.25 2.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Sidney W 205 120 1 9 0 20 10.25 inf inf 10 100 10.00
Tippecanoe W 170 150 1 6 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.33 7 110 15.71
Cloverleaf B L 115 160 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
St. Charles B W 205 185 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Northmont Middle School L 115 290 2 4 1 20 5.75 2.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Total 1605 2820 15 57 12 200 8.02 1.25 6.00 72 870 12.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Guo Carmel B 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Krish Jayarapu Carmel B 10.0 5 8 2 200 0.73 2.50 6.50 145 14.50
Nolan Jones Carmel B 10.0 7 44 10 200 2.47 0.70 5.10 495 49.50
Alex Tang Carmel B 7.0 2 3 0 140 0.43 inf inf 60 8.57
Nate Martin Carmel B 6.5 1 2 0 130 0.27 inf inf 35 5.38

Clermont Northeastern

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe W 525 40 6 11 1 20 26.25 6.00 17.00 17 330 19.41
Solon B W 255 215 2 8 5 20 12.75 0.40 2.00 10 170 17.00
Miami Valley A L 150 530 2 4 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Dublin Scioto W 275 200 1 11 4 20 13.75 0.25 3.00 12 170 14.17
Cloverleaf B W 295 110 4 9 3 20 14.75 1.33 4.33 13 160 12.31
Miami Valley A L 40 655 0 2 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.00 2 30 15.00
Beavercreek L 150 590 4 1 2 20 7.50 2.00 2.50 5 90 18.00
Russell A L 190 440 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
St. Charles A W 415 125 8 7 1 20 20.75 8.00 15.00 15 230 15.33
Copley A L 185 385 3 5 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Total 2480 3290 33 62 21 200 12.40 1.57 4.52 95 1470 15.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cecelia Harvey Clermont Northeastern 10.0 3 4 0 200 0.43 inf inf 85 8.50
Elliot Kelsey Clermont Northeastern 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Stone McDowell Clermont Northeastern 10.0 19 32 15 200 2.65 1.27 3.40 530 53.00
Josh Smith Clermont Northeastern 10.0 11 26 6 200 1.98 1.83 6.17 395 39.50
Charlie Frey Clermont Northeastern 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ben Harvey Clermont Northeastern 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Cloverleaf A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles A L 240 290 2 7 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Russell B W 290 185 3 8 3 20 14.50 1.00 3.67 11 180 16.36
Copley A L 165 415 4 2 1 20 8.25 4.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Woodford County A L 205 345 3 5 2 20 10.25 1.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Miami Valley B L 155 380 3 2 2 20 7.75 1.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Little Miami B W 290 195 2 9 2 20 14.50 1.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Copley B L 195 300 3 5 4 20 9.75 0.75 2.00 8 120 15.00
Oakwood L 235 285 1 8 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Russell B W 325 190 2 9 5 20 16.25 0.40 2.20 11 230 20.91
Miami Valley B W 360 130 5 9 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.67 14 210 15.00
Total 2460 2715 28 64 26 200 12.30 1.08 3.54 92 1530 16.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Charek Cloverleaf A 10.0 6 5 5 200 0.57 1.20 2.20 115 11.50
Brooks Powalie Cloverleaf A 10.0 16 40 12 200 2.90 1.33 4.67 580 58.00
Abby Washinger Cloverleaf A 10.0 4 16 7 200 0.93 0.57 2.86 185 18.50
Atakin Kemp Cloverleaf A 10.0 2 3 2 200 0.25 1.00 2.50 50 5.00

Cloverleaf B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon B L 70 435 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Dublin Scioto L 135 370 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Tippecanoe L 50 210 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Miami Valley A L 15 555 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Clermont Northeastern L 110 295 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Northmont Middle School L 80 265 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
St. Charles B L 135 200 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Carmel B W 160 115 1 7 1 20 8.00 1.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Sidney L 100 185 3 2 1 20 5.00 3.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Tippecanoe L 115 135 1 7 2 20 5.75 0.50 4.00 8 40 5.00
Total 970 2765 8 43 8 200 4.85 1.00 6.38 51 460 9.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Graham Powalie Cloverleaf B 10.0 6 25 6 200 1.55 1.00 5.17 310 31.00
Liam Stephens Cloverleaf B 10.0 2 18 2 200 1.00 1.00 10.00 200 20.00

Copley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley B W 445 165 7 6 4 20 22.25 1.75 3.25 13 300 23.08
Woodford County A L 285 325 4 6 3 20 14.25 1.33 3.33 10 180 18.00
Cloverleaf A W 415 165 7 6 2 20 20.75 3.50 6.50 13 260 20.00
St. Charles A W 400 185 4 9 6 20 20.00 0.67 2.17 13 280 21.54
Russell B W 395 215 10 2 3 20 19.75 3.33 4.00 12 240 20.00
Russell A W 460 250 8 5 2 20 23.00 4.00 6.50 13 300 23.08
St. Charles A W 495 105 8 7 3 20 24.75 2.67 5.00 15 320 21.33
Beavercreek W 360 305 4 7 0 20 18.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91
Miami Valley A L 170 595 5 0 3 20 8.50 1.67 1.67 5 110 22.00
Clermont Northeastern W 385 185 6 5 3 20 19.25 2.00 3.67 11 260 23.64
Total 3810 2495 63 53 29 200 19.05 2.17 4.00 116 2480 21.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Carrino Copley A 10.0 6 1 7 200 0.32 0.86 1.00 65 6.50
Nathan Hazlett Copley A 10.0 25 24 10 200 2.83 2.50 4.90 565 56.50
Ryan Lee Copley A 10.0 26 15 5 200 2.58 5.20 8.20 515 51.50
Frank Mularcik Copley A 10.0 6 13 7 200 0.93 0.86 2.71 185 18.50

Copley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel A L 230 400 5 3 1 20 11.50 5.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Talawanda L 165 265 1 7 6 20 8.25 0.17 1.33 8 110 13.75
Woodford County B W 305 255 3 8 4 20 15.25 0.75 2.75 11 200 18.18
St. Charles B W 220 210 4 6 4 20 11.00 1.00 2.50 8 120 15.00
Beavercreek L 95 590 4 0 3 20 4.75 1.33 1.33 4 50 12.50
Russell B W 345 155 4 8 3 20 17.25 1.33 4.00 12 220 18.33
Cloverleaf A W 300 195 3 8 1 20 15.00 3.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Miami Valley B L 220 255 1 7 3 20 11.00 0.33 2.67 8 150 18.75
Oakwood L 200 310 3 4 5 20 10.00 0.60 1.40 7 140 20.00
Little Miami B W 225 200 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Total 2305 2835 30 58 31 200 11.52 0.97 2.84 86 1430 16.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Young Copley B 10.0 8 20 2 200 1.55 4.00 14.00 310 31.00
Bibhus Luitel Copley B 10.0 10 16 8 200 1.35 1.25 3.25 270 27.00
Jun Sun Copley B 10.0 12 22 21 200 1.48 0.57 1.62 295 29.50

Dublin Scioto

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley A L 285 355 7 3 0 20 14.25 inf inf 10 150 15.00
Cloverleaf B W 370 135 5 7 3 20 18.50 1.67 4.00 12 240 20.00
Solon B W 385 290 7 4 2 20 19.25 3.50 5.50 11 250 22.73
Clermont Northeastern L 200 275 3 4 5 20 10.00 0.60 1.40 7 140 20.00
Tippecanoe W 430 115 6 7 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.25 13 290 22.31
Dunbar A L 140 500 1 4 5 20 7.00 0.20 1.00 5 110 22.00
Woodford County A L 200 450 5 1 3 20 10.00 1.67 2.00 6 130 21.67
Solon A L 250 350 4 5 4 20 12.50 1.00 2.25 9 160 17.78
Woodford County B W 390 245 6 6 2 20 19.50 3.00 6.00 12 250 20.83
Northmont L 265 325 2 7 1 20 13.25 2.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Total 2915 3040 46 48 29 200 14.57 1.59 3.24 94 1890 20.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Edward Liu Dublin Scioto 10.0 38 34 23 200 3.97 1.65 3.13 795 79.50
Steven Botos Dublin Scioto 10.0 1 1 3 200 0.05 0.33 0.67 10 1.00
Visvam Srinivasan Dublin Scioto 10.0 7 13 3 200 1.10 2.33 6.67 220 22.00

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic W 490 175 6 7 0 20 24.50 inf inf 13 330 25.38
Sidney W 485 50 3 12 4 20 24.25 0.75 3.75 15 340 22.67
Carmel B W 620 55 9 8 1 20 31.00 9.00 17.00 17 410 24.12
Northmont W 345 320 4 6 1 20 17.25 4.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Little Miami B W 460 120 9 4 3 20 23.00 3.00 4.33 13 300 23.08
Dublin Scioto W 500 140 5 9 1 20 25.00 5.00 14.00 14 340 24.29
Solon A L 340 355 5 5 1 20 17.00 5.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
Woodford County B W 480 135 5 9 1 20 24.00 5.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Northmont L 210 440 1 6 3 20 10.50 0.33 2.33 7 150 21.43
Woodford County A W 355 340 3 9 0 20 17.75 inf inf 10 220 22.00
Miami Valley A L 260 495 4 3 0 20 13.00 inf inf 7 170 24.29
Total 4545 2625 54 78 15 220 20.66 3.60 8.80 130 3030 23.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Henry Blyth Dunbar A 11.0 21 38 7 220 3.00 3.00 8.43 660 60.00
Grace Goff Dunbar A 11.0 19 17 3 220 2.00 6.33 12.00 440 40.00
Joanna Cholewa Dunbar A 11.0 3 8 0 220 0.57 inf inf 125 11.36
Teerth Patel Dunbar A 11.0 11 15 5 220 1.32 2.20 5.20 290 26.36

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell A L 150 490 4 2 2 20 7.50 2.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Oakwood W 380 180 4 9 2 20 19.00 2.00 6.50 13 240 18.46
Little Miami A W 390 160 5 9 1 20 19.50 5.00 14.00 14 230 16.43
Solon A L 185 385 0 8 3 20 9.25 0.00 2.67 8 120 15.00
Northmont Middle School W 430 65 6 9 2 20 21.50 3.00 7.50 15 260 17.33
Solon B L 210 375 2 6 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Fisher Catholic W 320 300 2 7 2 20 16.00 1.00 4.50 9 230 25.56
Little Miami A W 295 230 4 7 3 20 14.75 1.33 3.67 11 180 16.36
Carmel A W 385 305 5 7 0 20 19.25 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Talawanda W 315 180 3 7 0 20 15.75 inf inf 10 200 20.00
Total 3060 2670 35 71 17 200 15.30 2.06 6.24 106 1910 18.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ralph Bright Dunbar B 10.0 10 21 7 200 1.62 1.43 4.43 325 32.50
Dorottya Gal Dunbar B 10.0 5 9 0 200 0.82 inf inf 165 16.50
Noah Katz Dunbar B 10.0 10 24 5 200 1.83 2.00 6.80 365 36.50
Daksha Pillai Dunbar B 10.0 10 17 5 200 1.48 2.00 5.40 295 29.50

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 175 490 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Northmont L 250 335 4 5 0 20 12.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Sidney W 375 135 8 5 1 20 18.75 8.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Little Miami B W 235 190 5 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 12 90 7.50
Carmel B W 310 185 2 9 2 20 15.50 1.00 5.50 11 200 18.18
Carmel A L 155 525 2 3 1 20 7.75 2.00 5.00 5 100 20.00
Dunbar B L 300 320 5 5 1 20 15.00 5.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Solon B L 160 355 3 3 3 20 8.00 1.00 2.00 6 100 16.67
Talawanda W 325 205 3 8 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 200 18.18
Little Miami A L 230 330 4 3 0 20 11.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Total 2515 3070 38 53 9 200 12.57 4.22 10.11 91 1460 16.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dominic Blackson Fisher Catholic 7.5 2 6 0 150 0.60 inf inf 90 12.00
Francis Hanf Fisher Catholic 10.0 14 25 3 200 2.22 4.67 13.00 445 44.50
Audrey Mannella Fisher Catholic 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew McGonagle Fisher Catholic 9.5 16 12 2 190 1.84 8.00 14.00 350 36.84
Anna Tencza Fisher Catholic 10.0 6 10 4 200 0.85 1.50 4.00 170 17.00

Little Miami A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont Middle School W 265 195 3 9 2 20 13.25 1.50 6.00 12 140 11.67
Solon A L 165 490 0 5 1 20 8.25 0.00 5.00 5 120 24.00
Dunbar B L 160 390 2 4 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
Russell A L 220 405 2 6 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.00 8 140 17.50
Oakwood W 295 250 5 6 4 20 14.75 1.25 2.75 11 180 16.36
Talawanda L 145 255 1 6 4 20 7.25 0.25 1.75 7 90 12.86
Carmel A L 200 470 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Dunbar B L 230 295 2 6 0 20 11.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Solon B L 245 310 2 7 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Fisher Catholic W 330 230 5 6 1 20 16.50 5.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Total 2255 3290 24 60 21 200 11.27 1.14 4.00 84 1400 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Clishe Little Miami A 6.0 3 7 2 120 0.88 1.50 5.00 105 17.50
Luke Horne Little Miami A 6.0 5 7 1 120 1.17 5.00 12.00 140 23.33
Austin Peacock Little Miami A 9.5 2 12 5 190 0.66 0.40 2.80 125 13.16
Jake Schepmann Little Miami A 10.0 5 16 5 200 1.05 1.00 4.20 210 21.00
AJ Strope Little Miami A 8.5 9 18 8 170 1.62 1.12 3.38 275 32.35

Little Miami B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney W 300 145 4 8 2 20 15.00 2.00 6.00 12 170 14.17
Carmel B W 260 225 1 8 1 20 13.00 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Northmont L 105 575 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Fisher Catholic L 190 235 2 5 0 20 9.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Dunbar A L 120 460 2 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Cloverleaf A L 195 290 1 6 0 20 9.75 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Oakwood L 205 235 2 6 3 20 10.25 0.67 2.67 8 130 16.25
Russell B L 130 305 2 4 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Miami Valley B L 190 360 2 5 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.50 7 120 17.14
Copley B L 200 225 2 5 0 20 10.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Total 1895 3055 19 53 10 200 9.48 1.90 7.20 72 1130 15.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Bailey Little Miami B 4.5 1 8 3 90 0.89 0.33 3.00 80 17.78
Dakota Baldwin Little Miami B 9.0 5 12 0 180 1.08 inf inf 195 21.67
Sydney Davidson Little Miami B 9.0 6 23 1 180 1.75 6.00 29.00 315 35.00
Caitlin Zawodny Little Miami B 8.5 7 6 4 170 0.85 1.75 3.25 145 17.06
Daniel Sweeney Little Miami B 9.0 0 4 2 180 0.17 0.00 2.00 30 3.33

Miami Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dublin Scioto W 355 285 8 2 3 20 17.75 2.67 3.33 10 230 23.00
Tippecanoe W 450 50 6 8 6 20 22.50 1.00 2.33 14 310 22.14
Clermont Northeastern W 530 150 11 3 1 20 26.50 11.00 14.00 14 340 24.29
Cloverleaf B W 555 15 8 8 3 20 27.75 2.67 5.33 16 370 23.12
Solon B W 580 120 11 4 1 20 29.00 11.00 15.00 15 380 25.33
Clermont Northeastern W 655 40 11 7 0 20 32.75 inf inf 18 420 23.33
Russell A W 630 175 14 1 0 20 31.50 inf inf 15 410 27.33
St. Charles A W 605 110 13 3 2 20 30.25 6.50 8.00 16 390 24.38
Copley A W 595 170 11 4 0 20 29.75 inf inf 15 390 26.00
Beavercreek L 370 375 6 4 0 20 18.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00
Dunbar A W 495 260 10 3 1 20 24.75 10.00 13.00 13 320 24.62
Total 5820 1750 109 47 17 220 26.45 6.41 9.18 156 3800 24.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Groger Miami Valley A 11.0 65 31 11 220 5.59 5.91 8.73 1230 111.82
John John Groger Miami Valley A 6.0 38 12 2 120 5.67 19.00 25.00 680 113.33
Sahir Kabir Miami Valley A 11.0 6 4 4 220 0.50 1.50 2.50 110 10.00

Miami Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley A L 165 445 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
St. Charles A L 250 310 3 6 1 20 12.50 3.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Woodford County A L 205 555 3 3 0 20 10.25 inf inf 6 130 21.67
Russell B L 270 275 5 3 1 20 13.50 5.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Cloverleaf A W 380 155 9 4 1 20 19.00 9.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Oakwood W 405 170 2 11 1 20 20.25 2.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Russell B W 375 210 2 11 1 20 18.75 2.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Copley B W 255 220 5 5 0 20 12.75 inf inf 10 130 13.00
Little Miami B W 360 190 6 6 0 20 18.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50
Cloverleaf A L 130 360 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Total 2795 2890 37 60 6 200 13.98 6.17 16.17 97 1670 17.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley B 10.0 18 36 2 200 3.10 9.00 27.00 620 62.00
Arshaan Kahlon Miami Valley B 10.0 15 15 2 200 1.83 7.50 15.00 365 36.50
Lakshmi Jain Miami Valley B 10.0 4 9 2 200 0.70 2.00 6.50 140 14.00

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel B W 580 85 9 7 3 20 29.00 3.00 5.33 16 390 24.38
Fisher Catholic W 335 250 5 6 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
Little Miami B W 575 105 10 6 1 20 28.75 10.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Dunbar A L 320 345 4 5 4 20 16.00 1.00 2.25 9 230 25.56
Sidney W 545 0 7 9 4 20 27.25 1.75 4.00 16 370 23.12
Solon A W 370 350 6 4 2 20 18.50 3.00 5.00 10 250 25.00
Woodford County B L 275 310 6 2 3 20 13.75 2.00 2.67 8 180 22.50
Woodford County A W 340 325 5 5 3 20 17.00 1.67 3.33 10 230 23.00
Dunbar A W 440 210 7 6 3 20 22.00 2.33 4.33 13 290 22.31
Dublin Scioto W 325 265 5 6 6 20 16.25 0.83 1.83 11 220 20.00
Total 4105 2245 64 56 31 200 20.52 2.06 3.87 120 2740 22.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont 10.0 31 22 7 200 3.25 4.43 7.57 650 65.00
Sean Scranton Northmont 10.0 19 21 16 200 2.08 1.19 2.50 415 41.50
Amara Nwanoro Northmont 10.0 4 5 2 200 0.50 2.00 4.50 100 10.00
Zach Weeks Northmont 10.0 10 8 6 200 1.00 1.67 3.00 200 20.00

Northmont Middle School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami A L 195 265 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Russell A L 65 575 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Solon A L 200 485 2 5 0 20 10.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Oakwood L 225 290 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Dunbar B L 65 430 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Cloverleaf B W 265 80 1 9 0 20 13.25 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Sidney W 400 55 1 14 1 20 20.00 1.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
St. Charles B W 320 85 3 11 1 20 16.00 3.00 14.00 14 170 12.14
Tippecanoe W 300 80 2 11 0 20 15.00 inf inf 13 160 12.31
Carmel B W 290 115 0 12 0 20 14.50 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17
Total 2325 2460 14 80 7 200 11.62 2.00 13.43 94 1350 14.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Fitzgerald Northmont Middle School 10.0 3 16 0 200 1.02 inf inf 205 20.50
Ethan Kral Northmont Middle School 10.0 2 20 0 200 1.15 inf inf 230 23.00
Carson Stone Northmont Middle School 10.0 2 4 2 200 0.30 1.00 3.00 60 6.00
Adam Williams Northmont Middle School 10.0 7 40 5 200 2.40 1.40 9.40 480 48.00

Oakwood

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon A L 190 475 3 4 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
Dunbar B L 180 380 0 6 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00
Russell A L 145 470 2 5 1 20 7.25 2.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Northmont Middle School W 290 225 3 7 1 20 14.50 3.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Little Miami A L 250 295 2 5 2 20 12.50 1.00 3.50 7 180 25.71
Miami Valley B L 170 405 2 5 2 20 8.50 1.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
Little Miami B W 235 205 2 6 3 20 11.75 0.67 2.67 8 160 20.00
Cloverleaf A W 285 235 4 6 1 20 14.25 4.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Copley B W 310 200 4 7 0 20 15.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36
Russell B L 210 220 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 2265 3110 23 58 14 200 11.32 1.64 5.79 81 1410 17.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Roediger Oakwood 10.0 16 33 5 200 2.72 3.20 9.80 545 54.50
Luke Smallwood Oakwood 2.5 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30 12.00
Max McCloskey Oakwood 4.8 1 2 1 97 0.31 1.00 3.00 30 6.19
Norah Miller Oakwood 10.0 3 15 5 200 0.85 0.60 3.60 170 17.00
Gina Powers Oakwood 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Sydney Gunn Oakwood 6.7 2 4 2 133 0.45 1.00 3.00 60 9.02
Connor Prikkell Oakwood 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar B W 490 150 8 6 0 20 24.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14
Northmont Middle School W 575 65 4 13 1 20 28.75 4.00 17.00 17 390 22.94
Oakwood W 470 145 6 7 2 20 23.50 3.00 6.50 13 320 24.62
Little Miami A W 405 220 3 9 2 20 20.25 1.50 6.00 12 280 23.33
Solon A W 365 340 7 3 0 20 18.25 inf inf 10 230 23.00
Copley A L 250 460 4 3 0 20 12.50 inf inf 7 160 22.86
Miami Valley A L 175 630 3 2 0 20 8.75 inf inf 5 110 22.00
Clermont Northeastern W 440 190 8 5 0 20 22.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77
Beavercreek W 415 350 9 2 0 20 20.75 inf inf 11 260 23.64
St. Charles A W 510 110 7 7 1 20 25.50 7.00 14.00 14 340 24.29
Total 4095 2660 59 57 6 200 20.48 9.83 19.33 116 2670 23.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Meredyth Wilson Russell A 10.0 4 5 2 200 0.50 2.00 4.50 100 10.00
Arnov Dharmagadda Russell A 10.0 2 3 0 200 0.30 inf inf 60 6.00
Jackson Raich Russell A 10.0 24 25 3 200 2.97 8.00 16.33 595 59.50
Ayog Prasad Russell A 10.0 29 24 1 200 3.35 29.00 53.00 670 67.00

Russell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County A L 255 380 5 4 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Cloverleaf A L 185 290 1 6 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.50 7 120 17.14
St. Charles A L 125 315 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Miami Valley B W 275 270 3 7 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Copley A L 215 395 4 4 1 20 10.75 4.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Copley B L 155 345 2 3 1 20 7.75 2.00 5.00 5 100 20.00
Miami Valley B L 210 375 4 3 0 20 10.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Little Miami B W 305 130 2 10 3 20 15.25 0.67 4.00 12 190 15.83
Cloverleaf A L 190 325 3 4 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
Oakwood W 220 210 4 4 4 20 11.00 1.00 2.00 8 140 17.50
Total 2135 3035 30 48 15 200 10.68 2.00 5.20 78 1280 16.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Griffith Russell B 10.0 13 17 10 200 1.58 1.30 3.00 315 31.50
Barrett Blevins Russell B 10.0 1 8 0 200 0.47 inf inf 95 9.50
Grant Darnell Russell B 10.0 11 14 3 200 1.45 3.67 8.33 290 29.00
Judd Light Russell B 10.0 5 9 2 200 0.77 2.50 7.00 155 15.50

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami B L 145 300 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Dunbar A L 50 485 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Fisher Catholic L 135 375 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Carmel B L 145 245 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Northmont L 0 545 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Carmel B L 120 205 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Northmont Middle School L 55 400 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Tippecanoe W 200 100 0 9 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22
Cloverleaf B W 185 100 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
St. Charles B W 175 160 1 8 0 20 8.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Total 1210 2915 6 51 2 200 6.05 3.00 28.50 55 620 11.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cody Carr Sidney 10.0 1 7 1 200 0.40 1.00 8.00 80 8.00
Whitney Petty Sidney 10.0 4 28 1 200 1.67 4.00 32.00 335 33.50
Irvin Fox Sidney 10.0 0 12 0 200 0.60 0.00 inf 120 12.00
Ava Westfall Sidney 10.0 1 4 0 200 0.28 inf inf 55 5.50

Solon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Oakwood W 475 190 8 5 3 20 23.75 2.67 4.33 13 320 24.62
Little Miami A W 490 165 7 7 3 20 24.50 2.33 4.67 14 330 23.57
Northmont Middle School W 485 200 10 3 1 20 24.25 10.00 13.00 13 310 23.85
Dunbar B W 385 185 5 6 4 20 19.25 1.25 2.75 11 270 24.55
Russell A L 340 365 7 3 1 20 17.00 7.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Northmont L 350 370 5 5 1 20 17.50 5.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Dunbar A W 355 340 9 1 0 20 17.75 inf inf 10 210 21.00
Dublin Scioto W 350 250 5 6 3 20 17.50 1.67 3.67 11 230 20.91
Woodford County A L 340 345 5 5 1 20 17.00 5.00 10.00 10 220 22.00
Woodford County B W 450 170 9 4 1 20 22.50 9.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Total 4020 2580 70 45 18 200 20.10 3.89 6.39 115 2610 22.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shayak Chakrabarti Solon A 10.0 24 13 2 200 2.40 12.00 18.50 480 48.00
Grant Maiorana Solon A 10.0 10 16 8 200 1.35 1.25 3.25 270 27.00
Pranav Sivaram Solon A 10.0 21 7 6 200 1.77 3.50 4.67 355 35.50
Sam Wang Solon A 10.0 15 9 2 200 1.52 7.50 12.00 305 30.50

Solon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf B W 435 70 6 9 3 20 21.75 2.00 5.00 15 270 18.00
Clermont Northeastern L 215 255 1 7 6 20 10.75 0.17 1.33 8 160 20.00
Dublin Scioto L 290 385 6 3 2 20 14.50 3.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Tippecanoe W 315 65 5 6 4 20 15.75 1.25 2.75 11 200 18.18
Miami Valley A L 120 580 4 0 2 20 6.00 2.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Dunbar B W 375 210 3 9 0 20 18.75 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Talawanda L 205 225 5 3 4 20 10.25 1.25 2.00 8 120 15.00
Fisher Catholic W 355 160 6 5 1 20 17.75 6.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
Little Miami A W 310 245 4 6 2 20 15.50 2.00 5.00 10 200 20.00
Carmel A L 135 470 2 3 3 20 6.75 0.67 1.67 5 90 18.00
Total 2755 2665 42 51 27 200 13.77 1.56 3.44 93 1750 18.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Feldman Solon B 6.5 5 7 3 130 1.00 1.67 4.00 130 20.00
Alex Luo Solon B 6.0 10 4 6 120 1.33 1.67 2.33 160 26.67
Rohan Navaneetha Solon B 7.0 9 19 7 140 2.07 1.29 4.00 290 41.43
Ava Parikh Solon B 7.0 5 4 1 140 0.79 5.00 9.00 110 15.71
Hao Qi Solon B 6.0 0 2 4 120 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Prahalad Rao Solon B 7.5 13 15 6 150 2.10 2.17 4.67 315 42.00

St. Charles A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf A W 290 240 4 6 4 20 14.50 1.00 2.50 10 190 19.00
Miami Valley B W 310 250 2 8 2 20 15.50 1.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Russell B W 315 125 4 6 3 20 15.75 1.33 3.33 10 210 21.00
Copley A L 185 400 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Woodford County A L 135 525 4 1 1 20 6.75 4.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Beavercreek L 85 650 2 1 1 20 4.25 2.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
Copley A L 105 495 0 4 1 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Miami Valley A L 110 605 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Clermont Northeastern L 125 415 1 3 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.00 4 90 22.50
Russell A L 110 510 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Total 1770 4215 20 42 14 200 8.85 1.43 4.43 62 1120 18.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Booker St. Charles A 10.0 3 3 0 200 0.38 inf inf 75 7.50
Nathan Schritzinger St. Charles A 10.0 6 15 0 200 1.20 inf inf 240 24.00
Tyler Reilly St. Charles A 9.0 10 9 7 180 1.14 1.43 2.71 205 22.78
Spencer Green St. Charles A 9.0 1 15 7 180 0.72 0.14 2.29 130 14.44

St. Charles B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County B L 90 450 1 3 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.33 4 60 15.00
Beavercreek L 70 490 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Talawanda L 30 555 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Copley B L 210 220 3 6 1 20 10.50 3.00 9.00 8 110 13.75
Carmel A L 130 415 2 4 4 20 6.50 0.50 1.50 6 80 13.33
Tippecanoe W 210 30 1 9 3 20 10.50 0.33 3.33 10 120 12.00
Cloverleaf B W 200 135 0 9 4 20 10.00 0.00 2.25 9 130 14.44
Northmont Middle School L 85 320 0 3 1 20 4.25 0.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Carmel B L 185 205 2 6 3 20 9.25 0.67 2.67 8 110 13.75
Sidney L 160 175 2 5 0 20 8.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Total 1370 2995 11 51 21 200 6.85 0.52 2.95 60 800 13.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Barlage St. Charles B 10.0 5 24 13 200 1.25 0.38 2.23 250 25.00
Jack Carson St. Charles B 10.0 0 2 2 200 0.05 0.00 1.00 10 1.00
Daniel Ferguson St. Charles B 10.0 2 13 0 200 0.80 inf inf 160 16.00
Warren D'Souza St. Charles B 10.0 4 12 6 200 0.75 0.67 2.67 150 15.00

Talawanda

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek L 200 430 2 4 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.00 6 140 23.33
Copley B W 265 165 1 10 2 20 13.25 0.50 5.50 11 160 14.55
St. Charles B W 555 30 7 11 0 20 27.75 inf inf 18 340 18.89
Carmel A W 310 275 1 9 1 20 15.50 1.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Woodford County B L 205 320 5 3 2 20 10.25 2.50 4.00 8 110 13.75
Little Miami A W 255 145 1 9 0 20 12.75 inf inf 10 150 15.00
Solon B W 225 205 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Carmel A L 115 470 2 2 3 20 5.75 0.67 1.33 4 80 20.00
Fisher Catholic L 205 325 4 4 3 20 10.25 1.33 2.67 8 120 15.00
Dunbar B L 180 315 3 6 3 20 9.00 1.00 3.00 9 90 10.00
Total 2515 2680 27 66 18 200 12.57 1.50 5.17 93 1540 16.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jens Bartel Talawanda 9.0 1 11 3 180 0.61 0.33 4.00 110 12.22
Paul Bolenbaugh Talawanda 10.0 13 26 8 200 2.08 1.62 4.88 415 41.50
Shr-Hua Moore Talawanda 3.0 4 13 2 60 3.00 2.00 8.50 180 60.00
Daryl Zazycki Talawanda 9.0 4 9 2 180 0.78 2.00 6.50 140 15.56
Jasper Ralinovsky Talawanda 9.0 5 7 3 180 0.72 1.67 4.00 130 14.44

Tippecanoe

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Clermont Northeastern L 40 525 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Miami Valley A L 50 450 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Cloverleaf B W 210 50 1 10 1 20 10.50 1.00 11.00 11 100 9.09
Solon B L 65 315 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Dublin Scioto L 115 430 2 4 1 20 5.75 2.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
St. Charles B L 30 210 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Carmel B L 150 170 1 7 1 20 7.50 1.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Sidney L 100 200 2 4 4 20 5.00 0.50 1.50 6 50 8.33
Northmont Middle School L 80 300 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
Cloverleaf B W 135 115 1 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Total 975 2765 7 45 14 200 4.88 0.50 3.71 52 490 9.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Annaleah Lambert Tippecanoe 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
Joey Dietz Tippecanoe 10.0 6 38 14 200 2.00 0.43 3.14 400 40.00
Audrey Mahaney Tippecanoe 10.0 1 3 0 200 0.22 inf inf 45 4.50
Kyle Eisert Tippecanoe 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00

Woodford County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell B W 380 255 6 4 2 20 19.00 3.00 5.00 10 260 26.00
Copley A W 325 285 5 5 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.50 10 220 22.00
Miami Valley B W 555 205 13 1 0 20 27.75 inf inf 14 350 25.00
Cloverleaf A W 345 205 5 6 4 20 17.25 1.25 2.75 11 230 20.91
St. Charles A W 525 135 11 3 2 20 26.25 5.50 7.00 14 340 24.29
Woodford County B W 520 125 7 8 1 20 26.00 7.00 15.00 15 340 22.67
Dublin Scioto W 450 200 10 3 0 20 22.50 inf inf 13 270 20.77
Northmont L 325 340 5 4 2 20 16.25 2.50 4.50 9 220 24.44
Solon A W 345 340 8 2 3 20 17.25 2.67 3.33 10 220 22.00
Dunbar A L 340 355 7 4 5 20 17.00 1.40 2.20 10 220 22.00
Total 4110 2445 77 40 23 200 20.55 3.35 5.09 116 2670 23.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Logan Craig Woodford County A 10.0 11 5 5 200 0.95 2.20 3.20 190 19.00
Keaton Martin Woodford County A 10.0 26 2 6 200 1.90 4.33 4.67 380 38.00
Trevor Wells Woodford County A 10.0 32 20 11 200 3.12 2.91 4.73 625 62.50
Claire Pinkston Woodford County A 10.0 8 13 1 200 1.23 8.00 21.00 245 24.50

Woodford County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles B W 450 90 4 10 2 20 22.50 2.00 7.00 14 300 21.43
Carmel A W 340 185 3 9 1 20 17.00 3.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Copley B L 255 305 4 5 5 20 12.75 0.80 1.80 9 170 18.89
Beavercreek L 155 505 2 3 3 20 7.75 0.67 1.67 5 110 22.00
Talawanda W 320 205 5 5 1 20 16.00 5.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Woodford County A L 125 520 1 3 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.00 4 90 22.50
Northmont W 310 275 3 7 1 20 15.50 3.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Dunbar A L 135 480 3 2 2 20 6.75 1.50 2.50 5 80 16.00
Dublin Scioto L 245 390 6 2 3 20 12.25 2.00 2.67 8 150 18.75
Solon A L 170 450 3 2 1 20 8.50 3.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
Total 2505 3405 34 48 21 200 12.52 1.62 3.90 82 1620 19.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryant Craig Woodford County B 10.0 2 9 0 200 0.60 inf inf 120 12.00
Derek Forte Woodford County B 10.0 9 8 4 200 0.98 2.25 4.25 195 19.50
Alfie Painter Woodford County B 10.0 16 21 12 200 1.95 1.33 3.08 390 39.00
Cayce Jones Woodford County B 10.0 7 10 5 200 0.90 1.40 3.40 180 18.00