Rowdy Raider Invitational - IS 188 on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Preliminary Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2019 Rowdy Raider Scoreboard

Round 1

Dunbar A 490, Fisher Catholic 175
Fisher Catholic: Dominic Blackson 0 2 0 20, Francis Hanf 1 2 1 30, Matthew McGonagle 1 0 0 15, Anna Tencza 0 1 0 10
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 1 2 0 35, Grace Goff 4 0 0 60, Joanna Cholewa 0 2 0 20, Teerth Patel 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 7 100 14.29, Dunbar A 13 330 25.38

Woodford County A 380, Russell B 255
Russell B: Josh Griffith 2 0 0 30, Barrett Blevins 0 2 0 20, Grant Darnell 2 1 0 40, Judd Light 1 1 0 25
Woodford County A: Logan Craig 2 0 0 30, Keaton Martin 2 0 1 25, Trevor Wells 2 4 0 70, Claire Pinkston 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Russell B 9 140 15.56, Woodford County A 10 260 26.00

Russell A 490, Dunbar B 150
Russell A: Meredyth Wilson 1 0 0 15, Arnov Dharmagadda 0 0 0 0, Jackson Raich 3 2 0 65, Ayog Prasad 4 4 0 100
Dunbar B: Ralph Bright 0 0 1 -5, Dorottya Gal 1 0 0 15, Noah Katz 1 1 1 20, Daksha Pillai 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Russell A 14 310 22.14, Dunbar B 6 80 13.33

Miami Valley A 355, Dublin Scioto 285
Miami Valley A: William Groger 7 2 2 115, Sahir Kabir 1 0 1 10
Dublin Scioto: Edward Liu 7 2 0 125, Steven Botos 0 0 0 0, Visvam Srinivasan 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Miami Valley A 10 230 23.00, Dublin Scioto 10 150 15.00

Little Miami B 300, Sidney 145
Sidney: Cody Carr 0 1 0 10, Whitney Petty 1 2 0 35, Irvin Fox 0 3 0 30, Ava Westfall 0 0 0 0
Little Miami B: Dakota Baldwin 2 3 0 60, Sydney Davidson 1 2 0 35, Caitlin Zawodny 1 2 1 30, Daniel Sweeney 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Sidney 7 70 10.00, Little Miami B 12 170 14.17

Clermont Northeastern 525, Tippecanoe 40
Tippecanoe: Annaleah Lambert 0 0 0 0, Joey Dietz 0 2 0 20, Audrey Mahaney 0 0 0 0, Kyle Eisert 0 0 0 0
Clermont Northeastern: Cecelia Harvey 1 1 0 25, Stone McDowell 3 6 1 100, Josh Smith 2 4 0 70, Charlie Frey 0 0 0 0, Ben Harvey 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 2 20 10.00, Clermont Northeastern 17 330 19.41

Copley A 445, Miami Valley B 165
Miami Valley B: Andrew Holzinger 1 6 0 75, Arshaan Kahlon 0 0 0 0, Lakshmi Jain 0 0 0 0
Copley A: Nick Carrino 1 1 0 25, Nathan Hazlett 3 4 2 75, Ryan Lee 2 0 2 20, Frank Mularcik 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Miami Valley B 7 90 12.86, Copley A 13 300 23.08

Carmel A 400, Copley B 230
Copley B: Rachel Young 1 1 0 25, Bibhus Luitel 3 1 0 55, Jun Sun 1 1 1 20
Carmel A: Austin Guo 3 3 2 65, Akash Bhowmik 1 0 0 15, Jordan Siegel 2 1 0 40, Harry Zheng 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Copley B 8 130 16.25, Carmel A 12 260 21.67

Woodford County B 450, St. Charles B 90
St. Charles B: Joseph Barlage 0 1 2 0, Jack Carson 0 1 0 10, Daniel Ferguson 0 1 0 10, Warren D'Souza 1 0 1 10
Woodford County B: Bryant Craig 0 1 0 10, Derek Forte 2 2 1 45, Alfie Painter 1 6 1 70, Cayce Jones 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: St. Charles B 4 60 15.00, Woodford County B 14 300 21.43

Northmont 580, Carmel B 85
Carmel B: Zachary Guo 0 0 0 0, Krish Jayarapu 1 2 0 35, Nolan Jones 0 0 1 -5, Alex Tang 1 0 0 15, Nate Martin 0 0 0 0
Northmont: Samantha Street 4 4 0 100, Sean Scranton 2 2 1 45, Amara Nwanoro 0 0 1 -5, Zach Weeks 3 1 1 50
Bonuses: Carmel B 4 40 10.00, Northmont 16 390 24.38

Solon A 475, Oakwood 190
Oakwood: Richard Roediger 1 2 0 35, Max McCloskey 0 0 0 0, Norah Miller 2 0 2 20, Gina Powers 0 0 0 0, Sydney Gunn 0 2 1 15
Solon A: Shayak Chakrabarti 3 1 0 55, Grant Maiorana 2 2 1 45, Pranav Sivaram 2 1 1 35, Sam Wang 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Oakwood 7 120 17.14, Solon A 13 320 24.62

Solon B 435, Cloverleaf B 70
Solon B: Ethan Feldman 0 1 0 10, Alex Luo 1 1 0 25, Rohan Navaneetha 2 3 0 60, Ava Parikh 1 0 0 15, Hao Qi 0 0 2 -10, Prahalad Rao 2 4 1 65
Cloverleaf B: Graham Powalie 0 1 0 10, Liam Stephens 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Solon B 15 270 18.00, Cloverleaf B 3 40 13.33

Beavercreek 430, Talawanda 200
Talawanda: Jens Bartel 0 1 0 10, Paul Bolenbaugh 1 1 2 15, Shr-Hua Moore 1 2 0 35, Daryl Zazycki 0 0 0 0, Jasper Ralinovsky 0 0 0 0
Beavercreek: Tegan Kapadia 3 2 3 50, Abby Cohen 2 1 0 40, Tiffany Zhou 2 2 0 50, Alan Xie 1 0 1 10, Arunn Sankar 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Talawanda 6 140 23.33, Beavercreek 13 280 21.54

St. Charles A 290, Cloverleaf A 240
St. Charles A: Patrick Booker 0 0 0 0, Nathan Schritzinger 1 1 0 25, Tyler Reilly 3 1 3 40, Spencer Green 0 4 1 35
Cloverleaf A: Joseph Charek 0 1 1 5, Brooks Powalie 2 6 1 85, Abby Washinger 0 0 0 0, Atakin Kemp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Charles A 10 190 19.00, Cloverleaf A 9 150 16.67

Little Miami A 265, Northmont Middle School 195
Northmont Middle School: Ryan Fitzgerald 0 1 0 10, Ethan Kral 0 2 0 20, Carson Stone 1 1 0 25, Adam Williams 1 2 1 30
Little Miami A: Gavin Clishe 1 2 0 35, Luke Horne 1 3 0 45, Austin Peacock 0 2 2 10, Jake Schepmann 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Northmont Middle School 8 110 13.75, Little Miami A 12 140 11.67


Round 2

Dunbar A 485, Sidney 50
Sidney: Cody Carr 0 0 0 0, Whitney Petty 0 2 0 20, Irvin Fox 0 0 0 0, Ava Westfall 0 0 0 0
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 1 6 1 70, Grace Goff 1 4 0 55, Joanna Cholewa 0 1 0 10, Teerth Patel 1 1 3 10
Bonuses: Sidney 2 30 15.00, Dunbar A 15 340 22.67

Woodford County B 340, Carmel A 185
Carmel A: Austin Guo 0 0 1 -5, Akash Bhowmik 2 4 0 70, Jordan Siegel 0 0 1 -5, Harry Zheng 1 0 2 5
Woodford County B: Bryant Craig 0 2 0 20, Derek Forte 1 1 0 25, Alfie Painter 2 5 0 80, Cayce Jones 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Carmel A 7 120 17.14, Woodford County B 12 210 17.50

Dunbar B 380, Oakwood 180
Oakwood: Richard Roediger 0 4 0 40, Luke Smallwood 0 0 0 0, Max McCloskey 0 0 0 0, Norah Miller 0 2 0 20, Sydney Gunn 0 0 0 0, Connor Prikkell 0 0 0 0
Dunbar B: Ralph Bright 3 4 0 85, Dorottya Gal 0 0 0 0, Noah Katz 0 4 1 35, Daksha Pillai 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Oakwood 6 120 20.00, Dunbar B 13 240 18.46

Dublin Scioto 370, Cloverleaf B 135
Dublin Scioto: Edward Liu 5 6 3 120, Steven Botos 0 0 0 0, Visvam Srinivasan 0 1 0 10
Cloverleaf B: Graham Powalie 1 3 0 45, Liam Stephens 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 12 240 20.00, Cloverleaf B 6 70 11.67

Woodford County A 325, Copley A 285
Copley A: Nick Carrino 1 0 0 15, Nathan Hazlett 0 3 1 25, Ryan Lee 2 2 1 45, Frank Mularcik 1 1 1 20
Woodford County A: Logan Craig 1 0 0 15, Keaton Martin 1 0 1 10, Trevor Wells 2 4 3 55, Claire Pinkston 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Copley A 10 180 18.00, Woodford County A 10 220 22.00

Miami Valley A 450, Tippecanoe 50
Tippecanoe: Annaleah Lambert 0 0 0 0, Joey Dietz 0 3 2 20, Audrey Mahaney 0 0 0 0, Kyle Eisert 0 0 0 0
Miami Valley A: William Groger 6 8 4 150, Sahir Kabir 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 3 30 10.00, Miami Valley A 14 310 22.14

Northmont 335, Fisher Catholic 250
Fisher Catholic: Dominic Blackson 0 0 0 0, Francis Hanf 2 4 0 70, Matthew McGonagle 1 1 0 25, Anna Tencza 1 0 0 15
Northmont: Samantha Street 1 4 0 55, Sean Scranton 3 1 2 45, Amara Nwanoro 0 0 0 0, Zach Weeks 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 9 140 15.56, Northmont 11 210 19.09

St. Charles A 310, Miami Valley B 250
Miami Valley B: Andrew Holzinger 1 5 0 65, Arshaan Kahlon 2 0 1 25, Lakshmi Jain 0 1 0 10
St. Charles A: Patrick Booker 1 1 0 25, Nathan Schritzinger 0 2 0 20, Tyler Reilly 1 1 1 20, Spencer Green 0 4 1 35
Bonuses: Miami Valley B 9 150 16.67, St. Charles A 10 210 21.00

Beavercreek 490, St. Charles B 70
Beavercreek: Tegan Kapadia 5 5 1 120, Abby Cohen 1 2 0 35, Tiffany Zhou 0 0 2 -10, Alan Xie 1 0 1 10, Arunn Sankar 0 1 1 5
St. Charles B: Joseph Barlage 0 1 0 10, Jack Carson 0 0 0 0, Daniel Ferguson 0 0 0 0, Warren D'Souza 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Beavercreek 15 330 22.00, St. Charles B 4 30 7.50

Talawanda 265, Copley B 165
Talawanda: Jens Bartel 0 0 0 0, Paul Bolenbaugh 1 6 0 75, Shr-Hua Moore 0 4 2 30, Daryl Zazycki 0 0 0 0, Jasper Ralinovsky 0 0 0 0
Copley B: Rachel Young 1 3 1 40, Bibhus Luitel 0 2 2 10, Jun Sun 0 2 3 5
Bonuses: Talawanda 11 160 14.55, Copley B 8 110 13.75

Clermont Northeastern 255, Solon B 215
Solon B: Ethan Feldman 0 1 1 5, Rohan Navaneetha 1 3 1 40, Ava Parikh 0 1 1 5, Hao Qi 0 1 1 5, Prahalad Rao 0 1 2 0
Clermont Northeastern: Cecelia Harvey 0 2 0 20, Elliot Kelsey 0 0 0 0, Stone McDowell 1 4 4 35, Josh Smith 1 2 1 30, Ben Harvey 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Solon B 8 160 20.00, Clermont Northeastern 10 170 17.00

Russell A 575, Northmont Middle School 65
Northmont Middle School: Ryan Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0, Ethan Kral 0 1 0 10, Carson Stone 0 1 1 5, Adam Williams 0 1 0 10
Russell A: Meredyth Wilson 0 1 0 10, Arnov Dharmagadda 0 0 0 0, Jackson Raich 1 8 1 90, Ayog Prasad 3 4 0 85
Bonuses: Northmont Middle School 3 40 13.33, Russell A 17 390 22.94

Solon A 490, Little Miami A 165
Little Miami A: Gavin Clishe 0 2 1 15, Luke Horne 0 1 0 10, Austin Peacock 0 0 0 0, Jake Schepmann 0 2 0 20, AJ Strope 0 0 0 0
Solon A: Shayak Chakrabarti 3 1 0 55, Grant Maiorana 2 2 2 40, Pranav Sivaram 1 3 1 40, Sam Wang 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Little Miami A 5 120 24.00, Solon A 14 330 23.57

Little Miami B 260, Carmel B 225
Carmel B: Zachary Guo 0 0 0 0, Krish Jayarapu 1 1 0 25, Nolan Jones 1 7 3 70, Alex Tang 0 0 0 0, Nate Martin 0 0 0 0
Little Miami B: Dakota Baldwin 0 2 0 20, Sydney Davidson 1 5 0 65, Caitlin Zawodny 0 0 1 -5, Daniel Sweeney 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Carmel B 10 130 13.00, Little Miami B 9 170 18.89

Cloverleaf A 290, Russell B 185
Russell B: Josh Griffith 0 3 0 30, Barrett Blevins 0 2 0 20, Grant Darnell 0 0 1 -5, Judd Light 1 1 1 20
Cloverleaf A: Joseph Charek 1 1 1 20, Brooks Powalie 1 7 1 80, Abby Washinger 1 0 1 10, Atakin Kemp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Russell B 7 120 17.14, Cloverleaf A 11 180 16.36


Round 3

Woodford County A 555, Miami Valley B 205
Miami Valley B: Andrew Holzinger 3 2 0 65, Arshaan Kahlon 0 1 0 10, Lakshmi Jain 0 0 0 0
Woodford County A: Logan Craig 0 0 0 0, Keaton Martin 5 0 0 75, Trevor Wells 6 0 0 90, Claire Pinkston 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Miami Valley B 6 130 21.67, Woodford County A 14 350 25.00

Beavercreek 455, Carmel A 320
Beavercreek: Tegan Kapadia 5 1 1 80, Abby Cohen 3 0 0 45, Tiffany Zhou 1 0 0 15, Alan Xie 1 0 0 15, Arunn Sankar 0 0 0 0
Carmel A: Austin Guo 2 0 0 30, Akash Bhowmik 2 2 0 50, Jordan Siegel 1 1 0 25, Harry Zheng 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Beavercreek 11 300 27.27, Carmel A 9 200 22.22

Tippecanoe 210, Cloverleaf B 50
Tippecanoe: Annaleah Lambert 0 0 0 0, Joey Dietz 1 7 1 80, Audrey Mahaney 0 1 0 10, Kyle Eisert 0 2 0 20
Cloverleaf B: Graham Powalie 0 1 0 10, Liam Stephens 0 3 2 20
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 11 100 9.09, Cloverleaf B 4 20 5.00

Northmont 575, Little Miami B 105
Northmont: Samantha Street 6 2 0 110, Sean Scranton 1 3 1 40, Amara Nwanoro 1 1 0 25, Zach Weeks 2 0 0 30
Little Miami B: Dakota Baldwin 0 1 0 10, Sydney Davidson 1 1 0 25, Caitlin Zawodny 0 1 0 10, Daniel Sweeney 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 16 370 23.12, Little Miami B 4 60 15.00

St. Charles A 315, Russell B 125
Russell B: Josh Griffith 0 0 0 0, Barrett Blevins 0 1 0 10, Grant Darnell 2 1 1 35, Judd Light 0 1 0 10
St. Charles A: Patrick Booker 1 0 0 15, Nathan Schritzinger 1 3 0 45, Tyler Reilly 2 2 0 50, Spencer Green 0 1 3 -5
Bonuses: Russell B 5 70 14.00, St. Charles A 10 210 21.00

Dublin Scioto 385, Solon B 290
Dublin Scioto: Edward Liu 5 4 2 105, Steven Botos 1 0 0 15, Visvam Srinivasan 1 0 0 15
Solon B: Alex Luo 3 0 0 45, Rohan Navaneetha 1 0 1 10, Ava Parikh 1 0 0 15, Prahalad Rao 1 3 1 40
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 11 250 22.73, Solon B 9 180 20.00

Talawanda 555, St. Charles B 30
Talawanda: Jens Bartel 0 0 0 0, Paul Bolenbaugh 1 3 0 45, Shr-Hua Moore 3 7 0 115, Daryl Zazycki 0 1 0 10, Jasper Ralinovsky 3 0 0 45
St. Charles B: Joseph Barlage 0 1 2 0, Jack Carson 0 0 0 0, Daniel Ferguson 0 0 0 0, Warren D'Souza 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Talawanda 18 340 18.89, St. Charles B 2 20 10.00

Fisher Catholic 375, Sidney 135
Fisher Catholic: Dominic Blackson 1 0 0 15, Francis Hanf 2 2 0 50, Audrey Mannella 0 0 0 0, Matthew McGonagle 3 1 0 55, Anna Tencza 2 2 1 45
Sidney: Cody Carr 0 1 0 10, Whitney Petty 1 2 0 35, Irvin Fox 0 2 0 20, Ava Westfall 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 13 210 16.15, Sidney 6 70 11.67

Solon A 485, Northmont Middle School 200
Northmont Middle School: Ryan Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0, Ethan Kral 1 1 0 25, Carson Stone 0 1 0 10, Adam Williams 1 3 0 45
Solon A: Shayak Chakrabarti 3 1 0 55, Grant Maiorana 1 1 0 25, Pranav Sivaram 3 0 1 40, Sam Wang 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: Northmont Middle School 7 120 17.14, Solon A 13 310 23.85

Miami Valley A 530, Clermont Northeastern 150
Miami Valley A: William Groger 10 3 1 175, Sahir Kabir 1 0 0 15
Clermont Northeastern: Cecelia Harvey 0 0 0 0, Elliot Kelsey 0 0 0 0, Stone McDowell 1 1 1 20, Josh Smith 1 3 1 40, Charlie Frey 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley A 14 340 24.29, Clermont Northeastern 6 90 15.00

Dunbar B 390, Little Miami A 160
Little Miami A: Luke Horne 1 0 0 15, Austin Peacock 0 0 0 0, Jake Schepmann 0 0 0 0, AJ Strope 1 4 2 45
Dunbar B: Ralph Bright 0 1 1 5, Dorottya Gal 0 1 0 10, Noah Katz 2 5 0 80, Daksha Pillai 3 2 0 65
Bonuses: Little Miami A 6 100 16.67, Dunbar B 14 230 16.43

Russell A 470, Oakwood 145
Oakwood: Richard Roediger 1 3 1 40, Max McCloskey 0 0 0 0, Norah Miller 0 1 0 10, Gina Powers 0 0 0 0, Sydney Gunn 1 1 0 25
Russell A: Meredyth Wilson 0 1 1 5, Arnov Dharmagadda 1 0 0 15, Jackson Raich 2 2 1 45, Ayog Prasad 3 4 0 85
Bonuses: Oakwood 7 70 10.00, Russell A 13 320 24.62

Copley B 305, Woodford County B 255
Copley B: Rachel Young 2 2 0 50, Bibhus Luitel 0 1 1 5, Jun Sun 1 5 3 50
Woodford County B: Bryant Craig 0 2 0 20, Derek Forte 1 1 1 20, Alfie Painter 2 0 3 15, Cayce Jones 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Copley B 11 200 18.18, Woodford County B 9 170 18.89

Dunbar A 620, Carmel B 55
Carmel B: Zachary Guo 0 0 0 0, Krish Jayarapu 1 0 1 10, Nolan Jones 0 1 0 10, Alex Tang 1 0 0 15, Nate Martin 0 0 0 0
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 1 4 1 50, Grace Goff 6 2 0 110, Joanna Cholewa 0 2 0 20, Teerth Patel 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Carmel B 3 20 6.67, Dunbar A 17 410 24.12

Copley A 415, Cloverleaf A 165
Copley A: Nick Carrino 0 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett 3 2 1 60, Ryan Lee 2 1 0 40, Frank Mularcik 2 3 1 55
Cloverleaf A: Joseph Charek 3 0 0 45, Brooks Powalie 1 2 1 30, Abby Washinger 0 0 0 0, Atakin Kemp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Copley A 13 260 20.00, Cloverleaf A 6 90 15.00


Round 4

Woodford County A 345, Cloverleaf A 205
Woodford County A: Logan Craig 1 0 1 10, Keaton Martin 1 0 1 10, Trevor Wells 3 4 2 75, Claire Pinkston 0 2 0 20
Cloverleaf A: Joseph Charek 0 0 0 0, Brooks Powalie 1 4 1 50, Abby Washinger 1 1 0 25, Atakin Kemp 1 0 1 10
Bonuses: Woodford County A 11 230 20.91, Cloverleaf A 8 120 15.00

Solon A 385, Dunbar B 185
Solon A: Shayak Chakrabarti 3 0 1 40, Grant Maiorana 0 2 1 15, Pranav Sivaram 1 1 2 15, Sam Wang 1 3 0 45
Dunbar B: Ralph Bright 0 3 2 20, Dorottya Gal 0 2 0 20, Noah Katz 0 2 0 20, Daksha Pillai 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Solon A 11 270 24.55, Dunbar B 8 120 15.00

Oakwood 290, Northmont Middle School 225
Northmont Middle School: Ryan Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0, Ethan Kral 1 1 0 25, Carson Stone 0 0 0 0, Adam Williams 1 5 1 60
Oakwood: Richard Roediger 3 4 0 85, Max McCloskey 0 0 0 0, Norah Miller 0 3 1 25, Gina Powers 0 0 0 0, Sydney Gunn 0 0 0 0, Connor Prikkell 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont Middle School 8 140 17.50, Oakwood 10 180 18.00

Beavercreek 505, Woodford County B 155
Beavercreek: Tegan Kapadia 2 5 0 80, Abby Cohen 1 1 2 15, Tiffany Zhou 2 1 0 40, Arunn Sankar 1 0 1 10
Woodford County B: Bryant Craig 0 2 0 20, Derek Forte 1 0 1 10, Alfie Painter 1 0 2 5, Cayce Jones 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Beavercreek 13 360 27.69, Woodford County B 5 110 22.00

Russell A 405, Little Miami A 220
Little Miami A: Gavin Clishe 0 2 0 20, Austin Peacock 0 2 1 15, Jake Schepmann 1 1 1 20, AJ Strope 1 1 0 25
Russell A: Meredyth Wilson 0 1 0 10, Arnov Dharmagadda 0 1 0 10, Jackson Raich 2 3 1 55, Ayog Prasad 1 4 1 50
Bonuses: Little Miami A 8 140 17.50, Russell A 12 280 23.33

Copley A 400, St. Charles A 185
Copley A: Nick Carrino 0 0 3 -15, Nathan Hazlett 1 4 1 50, Ryan Lee 2 2 1 45, Frank Mularcik 1 3 1 40
St. Charles A: Patrick Booker 0 1 0 10, Nathan Schritzinger 1 1 0 25, Tyler Reilly 0 1 0 10, Spencer Green 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Copley A 13 280 21.54, St. Charles A 7 110 15.71

Copley B 220, St. Charles B 210 OT
Copley B: Rachel Young 1 2 0 35, Bibhus Luitel 2 1 1 35, Jun Sun 1 3 3 30
St. Charles B: Joseph Barlage 2 4 0 70, Jack Carson 0 0 0 0, Daniel Ferguson 0 1 0 10, Warren D'Souza 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Copley B 8 120 15.00, St. Charles B 8 110 13.75

Dunbar A 345, Northmont 320
Northmont: Samantha Street 2 2 1 45, Sean Scranton 1 2 2 25, Amara Nwanoro 1 0 0 15, Zach Weeks 0 1 1 5
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 3 3 0 75, Grace Goff 1 1 0 25, Joanna Cholewa 0 1 0 10, Teerth Patel 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Northmont 9 230 25.56, Dunbar A 10 230 23.00

Solon B 315, Tippecanoe 65
Tippecanoe: Annaleah Lambert 0 0 0 0, Joey Dietz 0 2 1 15, Audrey Mahaney 0 0 0 0, Kyle Eisert 0 1 0 10
Solon B: Ethan Feldman 1 2 0 35, Rohan Navaneetha 1 4 2 45, Hao Qi 0 0 1 -5, Prahalad Rao 3 0 1 40
Bonuses: Tippecanoe 3 40 13.33, Solon B 11 200 18.18

Talawanda 310, Carmel A 275
Carmel A: Austin Guo 0 0 0 0, Akash Bhowmik 2 4 1 65, Jordan Siegel 2 0 0 30, Harry Zheng 0 1 2 0
Talawanda: Jens Bartel 0 3 0 30, Paul Bolenbaugh 0 4 1 35, Daryl Zazycki 0 0 0 0, Jasper Ralinovsky 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Carmel A 9 180 20.00, Talawanda 10 210 21.00

Fisher Catholic 235, Little Miami B 190
Fisher Catholic: Dominic Blackson 0 0 0 0, Francis Hanf 3 5 0 95, Audrey Mannella 0 0 0 0, Matthew McGonagle 1 1 0 25, Anna Tencza 1 1 0 25
Little Miami B: Dakota Baldwin 0 1 0 10, Sydney Davidson 1 4 0 55, Caitlin Zawodny 1 0 0 15, Daniel Sweeney 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 12 90 7.50, Little Miami B 7 110 15.71

Russell B 275, Miami Valley B 270
Russell B: Josh Griffith 2 4 0 70, Barrett Blevins 0 0 0 0, Grant Darnell 0 3 0 30, Judd Light 1 0 0 15
Miami Valley B: Andrew Holzinger 3 2 1 60, Arshaan Kahlon 2 1 0 40, Lakshmi Jain 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Russell B 10 160 16.00, Miami Valley B 8 170 21.25

Carmel B 245, Sidney 145
Carmel B: Zachary Guo 0 0 0 0, Krish Jayarapu 0 1 1 5, Nolan Jones 2 6 0 90, Alex Tang 0 0 0 0, Nate Martin 0 1 0 10
Sidney: Cody Carr 0 1 0 10, Whitney Petty 1 4 0 55, Irvin Fox 0 0 0 0, Ava Westfall 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carmel B 10 140 14.00, Sidney 6 80 13.33

Miami Valley A 555, Cloverleaf B 15
Miami Valley A: William Groger 8 7 3 175, Sahir Kabir 0 1 0 10
Cloverleaf B: Graham Powalie 0 2 1 15, Liam Stephens 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley A 16 370 23.12, Cloverleaf B 2 0 0.00

Clermont Northeastern 275, Dublin Scioto 200
Dublin Scioto: Edward Liu 2 3 5 35, Steven Botos 0 0 0 0, Visvam Srinivasan 1 1 0 25
Clermont Northeastern: Cecelia Harvey 0 1 0 10, Stone McDowell 1 4 4 35, Josh Smith 0 6 0 60, Charlie Frey 0 0 0 0, Ben Harvey 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 7 140 20.00, Clermont Northeastern 12 170 14.17


Round 5

Miami Valley A 580, Solon B 120
Miami Valley A: William Groger 10 2 1 165, Sahir Kabir 1 2 0 35
Solon B: Ethan Feldman 2 0 1 25, Alex Luo 2 0 1 25, Ava Parikh 0 0 0 0, Hao Qi 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley A 15 380 25.33, Solon B 4 70 17.50

Dublin Scioto 430, Tippecanoe 115
Dublin Scioto: Edward Liu 4 7 3 115, Steven Botos 0 0 1 -5, Visvam Srinivasan 2 0 0 30
Tippecanoe: Annaleah Lambert 0 0 0 0, Joey Dietz 2 4 1 65, Audrey Mahaney 0 0 0 0, Kyle Eisert 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dublin Scioto 13 290 22.31, Tippecanoe 6 50 8.33

Dunbar A 460, Little Miami B 120
Dunbar A: Henry Blyth 3 2 1 60, Grace Goff 2 0 1 25, Joanna Cholewa 2 1 0 40, Teerth Patel 2 1 1 35
Little Miami B: Dakota Baldwin 1 2 0 35, Sydney Davidson 0 0 0 0, Caitlin Zawodny 1 1 0 25, Daniel Sweeney 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunbar A 13 300 23.08, Little Miami B 5 60 12.00

Woodford County A 525, St. Charles A 135
Woodford County A: Logan Craig 2 1 0 40, Keaton Martin 4 0 1 55, Trevor Wells 3 1 1 50, Claire Pinkston 2 1 0 40
St. Charles A: Patrick Booker 1 0 0 15, Nathan Schritzinger 1 0 0 15, Tyler Reilly 1 1 1 20, Spencer Green 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Woodford County A 14 340 24.29, St. Charles A 5 70 14.00

Beavercreek 590, Copley B 95
Copley B: Rachel Young 0 0 0 0, Bibhus Luitel 1 0 1 10, Jun Sun 3 0 2 35
Beavercreek: Tegan Kapadia 5 4 1 110, Abby Cohen 1 2 0 35, Tiffany Zhou 1 0 0 15, Alan Xie 2 0 0 30, Arunn Sankar 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Copley B 4 50 12.50, Beavercreek 16 390 24.38

Carmel A 415, St. Charles B 130
St. Charles B: Joseph Barlage 1 1 2 15, Jack Carson 0 0 1 -5, Daniel Ferguson 1 3 0 45, Warren D'Souza 0 0 1 -5
Carmel A: Austin Guo 2 2 1 45, Akash Bhowmik 0 5 2 40, Jordan Siegel 0 0 0 0, Harry Zheng 4 0 0 60
Bonuses: St. Charles B 6 80 13.33, Carmel A 13 270 20.77

Dunbar B 430, Northmont Middle School 65
Northmont Middle School: Ryan Fitzgerald 0 2 0 20, Ethan Kral 0 0 0 0, Carson Stone 1 0 0 15, Adam Williams 0 1 2 0
Dunbar B: Ralph Bright 2 2 1 45, Dorottya Gal 3 3 0 75, Noah Katz 1 4 1 50, Daksha Pillai 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont Middle School 4 30 7.50, Dunbar B 15 260 17.33

Clermont Northeastern 295, Cloverleaf B 110
Cloverleaf B: Graham Powalie 1 1 0 25, Liam Stephens 1 1 0 25
Clermont Northeastern: Cecelia Harvey 0 0 0 0, Elliot Kelsey 0 0 0 0, Stone McDowell 2 8 3 95, Josh Smith 2 1 0 40, Ben Harvey 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Cloverleaf B 4 60 15.00, Clermont Northeastern 13 160 12.31

Fisher Catholic 310, Carmel B 185
Fisher Catholic: Dominic Blackson 0 2 0 20, Francis Hanf 2 4 0 70, Matthew McGonagle 0 1 1 5, Anna Tencza 0 2 1 15
Carmel B: Zachary Guo 0 0 0 0, Krish Jayarapu 1 1 0 25, Nolan Jones 1 5 1 60, Alex Tang 0 1 0 10, Nate Martin 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fisher Catholic 11 200 18.18, Carmel B 9 90 10.00

Russell A 365, Solon A 340
Solon A: Shayak Chakrabarti 2 1 0 40, Grant Maiorana 1 2 1 30, Pranav Sivaram 3 0 0 45, Sam Wang 1 0 0 15
Russell A: Meredyth Wilson 0 1 0 10, Arnov Dharmagadda 0 0 0 0, Jackson Raich 3 0 0 45, Ayog Prasad 4 2 0 80
Bonuses: Solon A 10 210 21.00, Russell A 10 230 23.00

Miami Valley B 380, Cloverleaf A 155
Cloverleaf A: Joseph Charek 1 0 1 10, Brooks Powalie 2 2 1 45, Abby Washinger 0 0 0 0, Atakin Kemp 0 0 0 0
Miami Valley B: Andrew Holzinger 3 1 0 55, Arshaan Kahlon 4 2 1 75, Lakshmi Jain 2 1 0 40
Bonuses: Cloverleaf A 5 100 20.00, Miami Valley B 13 210 16.15

Northmont 545, Sidney 0
Northmont: Samantha Street 4 2 2 70, Sean Scranton 1 5 1 60, Amara Nwanoro 1 0 0 15, Zach Weeks 1 2 1 30
Sidney: Cody Carr 0 0 0 0, Whitney Petty 0 0 0 0, Irvin Fox 0 0 0 0, Ava Westfall 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 16 370 23.12, Sidney 0 0 0.00

Little Miami A 295, Oakwood 250
Oakwood: Richard Roediger 1 2 2 25, Luke Smallwood 0 0 0 0, Max McCloskey 0 1 0 10, Norah Miller 0 1 0 10, Sydney Gunn 1 1 0 25
Little Miami A: Luke Horne 1 1 1 20, Austin Peacock 2 1 0 40, Jake Schepmann 1 2 2 25, AJ Strope 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Oakwood 7 180 25.71, Little Miami A 11 180 16.36

Woodford County B 320, Talawanda 205
Talawanda: Jens Bartel 0 2 1 15, Paul Bolenbaugh 3 1 1 50, Daryl Zazycki 1 0 0 15, Jasper Ralinovsky 1 0 0 15
Woodford County B: Bryant Craig 1 0 0 15, Derek Forte 1 0 0 15, Alfie Painter 2 3 1 55, Cayce Jones 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Talawanda 8 110 13.75, Woodford County B 10 200 20.00

Copley A 395, Russell B 215
Russell B: Josh Griffith 2 2 1 45, Barrett Blevins 1 0 0 15, Grant Darnell 1 1 0 25, Judd Light 0 1 0 10
Copley A: Nick Carrino 2 0 1 25, Nathan Hazlett 4 2 0 80, Ryan Lee 3 0 0 45, Frank Mularcik 1 0 2 5
Bonuses: Russell B 8 120 15.00, Copley A 12 240 20.00