Rowdy Raider Invitational - IS 188 on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Preliminary Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2019 Rowdy Raider Individual Detail

Tegan Kapadia, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 1.00 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
St. Charles B 1.00 5 5 1 20 6.00 5.00 10.00 120
Carmel A 1.00 5 1 1 20 4.00 5.00 6.00 80
Woodford County B 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley B 1.00 5 4 1 20 5.50 5.00 9.00 110
Total 5.00 20 17 6 100 4.40 3.33 6.17 440

Abby Cohen, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Charles B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carmel A 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Woodford County B 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Copley B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.00 8 6 2 100 1.70 4.00 7.00 170

Tiffany Zhou, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Carmel A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 6 3 2 100 1.10 3.00 4.50 110

Alan Xie, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 0.50 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
St. Charles B 0.50 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Carmel A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Copley B 0.50 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Total 2.00 5 0 2 40 1.62 2.50 2.50 65

Arunn Sankar, Beavercreek

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Talawanda 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Carmel A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Copley B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 1 2 2 60 0.42 0.50 1.50 25

Austin Guo, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Woodford County B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Talawanda 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 5.00 7 5 4 100 1.35 1.75 3.00 135

Akash Bhowmik, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Beavercreek 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Talawanda 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
St. Charles B 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Total 5.00 7 15 3 100 2.40 2.33 7.33 240

Jordan Siegel, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Beavercreek 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Talawanda 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. Charles B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 5 2 1 100 0.90 5.00 7.00 90

Harry Zheng, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Talawanda 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
St. Charles B 1.00 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.00 6 3 4 100 1.00 1.50 2.25 100

Zachary Guo, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.50 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Krish Jayarapu, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Little Miami B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Sidney 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 4 5 2 100 1.00 2.00 4.50 100

Nolan Jones, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Little Miami B 1.00 1 7 3 20 3.50 0.33 2.67 70
Dunbar A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sidney 1.00 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 5.00 4 19 5 100 2.25 0.80 4.60 225

Alex Tang, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Sidney 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.50 2 1 0 70 0.57 inf inf 40

Nate Martin, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Cecelia Harvey, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Elliot Kelsey, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.50 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Stone McDowell, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Solon B 1.00 1 4 4 20 1.75 0.25 1.25 35
Miami Valley A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 4 4 20 1.75 0.25 1.25 35
Cloverleaf B 1.00 2 8 3 20 4.75 0.67 3.33 95
Total 5.00 8 23 13 100 2.85 0.62 2.38 285

Josh Smith, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Solon B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Miami Valley A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Cloverleaf B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.00 6 16 2 100 2.40 3.00 11.00 240

Charlie Frey, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.50 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ben Harvey, Clermont Northeastern

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tippecanoe 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Joseph Charek, Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Russell B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Copley A 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Woodford County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.00 5 2 3 100 0.80 1.67 2.33 80

Brooks Powalie, Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Russell B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Copley A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Woodford County A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Miami Valley B 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 5.00 7 21 5 100 2.90 1.40 5.60 290

Abby Washinger, Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35

Atakin Kemp, Cloverleaf A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10

Graham Powalie, Cloverleaf B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 2 8 1 100 1.05 2.00 10.00 105

Liam Stephens, Cloverleaf B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 1 8 2 100 0.85 0.50 4.50 85

Nick Carrino, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Russell B 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 5.00 4 1 4 100 0.50 1.00 1.25 50

Nathan Hazlett, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley B 1.00 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
Woodford County A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Cloverleaf A 1.00 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
St. Charles A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Russell B 1.00 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.00 11 15 5 100 2.90 2.20 5.20 290

Ryan Lee, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley B 1.00 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Woodford County A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Cloverleaf A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Charles A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Russell B 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.00 11 5 4 100 1.95 2.75 4.00 195

Frank Mularcik, Copley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Cloverleaf A 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
St. Charles A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Russell B 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Total 5.00 6 8 5 100 1.45 1.20 2.80 145

Rachel Young, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Talawanda 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Woodford County B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Charles B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 5 8 1 100 1.50 5.00 13.00 150

Bibhus Luitel, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Talawanda 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Charles B 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.00 6 5 5 100 1.15 1.20 2.20 115

Jun Sun, Copley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Talawanda 1.00 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Woodford County B 1.00 1 5 3 20 2.50 0.33 2.00 50
St. Charles B 1.00 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Beavercreek 1.00 3 0 2 20 1.75 1.50 1.50 35
Total 5.00 6 11 12 100 1.40 0.50 1.42 140

Edward Liu, Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley A 1.00 7 2 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Cloverleaf B 1.00 5 6 3 20 6.00 1.67 3.67 120
Solon B 1.00 5 4 2 20 5.25 2.50 4.50 105
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 2 3 5 20 1.75 0.40 1.00 35
Tippecanoe 1.00 4 7 3 20 5.75 1.33 3.67 115
Total 5.00 23 22 13 100 5.00 1.77 3.46 500

Steven Botos, Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.00 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10

Visvam Srinivasan, Dublin Scioto

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Tippecanoe 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.00 4 3 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90

Henry Blyth, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Sidney 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Carmel B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Northmont 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Little Miami B 1.00 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Total 5.00 9 17 3 100 2.90 3.00 8.67 290

Grace Goff, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Sidney 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Carmel B 1.00 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Northmont 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami B 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 5.00 14 7 1 100 2.75 14.00 21.00 275

Joanna Cholewa, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sidney 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Little Miami B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.00 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100

Teerth Patel, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Sidney 1.00 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Carmel B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northmont 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Little Miami B 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 5.00 6 6 5 100 1.25 1.20 2.40 125

Ralph Bright, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Oakwood 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Northmont Middle School 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 5.00 5 10 5 100 1.50 1.00 3.00 150

Dorottya Gal, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Oakwood 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 5.00 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120

Noah Katz, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Oakwood 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Little Miami A 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 5.00 4 16 3 100 2.05 1.33 6.67 205

Daksha Pillai, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Oakwood 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Little Miami A 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Solon A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 6 5 2 100 1.30 3.00 5.50 130

Dominic Blackson, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.00 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55

Francis Hanf, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Northmont 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Sidney 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Little Miami B 1.00 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Carmel B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 5.00 10 17 1 100 3.15 10.00 27.00 315

Audrey Mannella, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Matthew McGonagle, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Sidney 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Little Miami B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.00 6 4 1 100 1.25 6.00 10.00 125

Anna Tencza, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Sidney 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Little Miami B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.00 4 6 2 100 1.10 2.00 5.00 110

Gavin Clishe, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Russell A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70

Luke Horne, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Oakwood 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 4.00 3 5 1 80 1.12 3.00 8.00 90

Austin Peacock, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Oakwood 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 4.50 2 5 3 90 0.72 0.67 2.33 65

Jake Schepmann, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Solon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Oakwood 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 5.00 3 7 3 100 1.00 1.00 3.33 100

AJ Strope, Little Miami A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Russell A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Oakwood 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.50 3 7 3 70 1.43 1.00 3.33 100

Dakota Baldwin, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Carmel B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.00 3 9 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135

Sydney Davidson, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carmel B 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Northmont 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 4 12 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180

Caitlin Zawodny, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75

Daniel Sweeney, Little Miami B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sidney 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15

William Groger, Miami Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 7 2 2 20 5.75 3.50 4.50 115
Tippecanoe 1.00 6 8 4 20 7.50 1.50 3.50 150
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 10 3 1 20 8.75 10.00 13.00 175
Cloverleaf B 1.00 8 7 3 20 8.75 2.67 5.00 175
Solon B 1.00 10 2 1 20 8.25 10.00 12.00 165
Total 5.00 41 22 11 100 7.80 3.73 5.73 780

Sahir Kabir, Miami Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.00 3 3 3 100 0.60 1.00 2.00 60

Andrew Holzinger, Miami Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
St. Charles A 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Woodford County A 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Russell B 1.00 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Cloverleaf A 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.00 11 16 1 100 3.20 11.00 27.00 320

Arshaan Kahlon, Miami Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Woodford County A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cloverleaf A 1.00 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Total 5.00 8 4 2 100 1.50 4.00 6.00 150

Lakshmi Jain, Miami Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.00 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50

Samantha Street, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Little Miami B 1.00 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Dunbar A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Sidney 1.00 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Total 5.00 17 14 3 100 3.80 5.67 10.33 380

Sean Scranton, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Fisher Catholic 1.00 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Little Miami B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Dunbar A 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Sidney 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 5.00 8 13 7 100 2.15 1.14 3.00 215

Amara Nwanoro, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Sidney 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 3 1 1 100 0.50 3.00 4.00 50

Zach Weeks, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Little Miami B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dunbar A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Sidney 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.00 7 5 3 100 1.40 2.33 4.00 140

Ryan Fitzgerald, Northmont Middle School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakwood 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.00 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Ethan Kral, Northmont Middle School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Oakwood 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80

Carson Stone, Northmont Middle School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakwood 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 2 3 1 100 0.55 2.00 5.00 55

Adam Williams, Northmont Middle School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Russell A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Oakwood 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Dunbar B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.00 3 12 4 100 1.45 0.75 3.75 145

Richard Roediger, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Russell A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Little Miami A 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 5.00 6 15 3 100 2.25 2.00 7.00 225

Luke Smallwood, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Max McCloskey, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Norah Miller, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Dunbar B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 2 7 3 100 0.85 0.67 3.00 85

Gina Powers, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.50 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sydney Gunn, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont Middle School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 4.00 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65

Connor Prikkell, Oakwood

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Meredyth Wilson, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakwood 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50

Arnov Dharmagadda, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont Middle School 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakwood 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Little Miami A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25

Jackson Raich, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
Oakwood 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Little Miami A 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Solon A 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.00 11 15 3 100 3.00 3.67 8.67 300

Ayog Prasad, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.00 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Oakwood 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Little Miami A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Solon A 1.00 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.00 15 18 1 100 4.00 15.00 33.00 400

Josh Griffith, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Charles A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Copley A 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 5.00 6 9 1 100 1.75 6.00 15.00 175

Barrett Blevins, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Grant Darnell, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Charles A 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.00 5 6 2 100 1.25 2.50 5.50 125

Judd Light, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
St. Charles A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.00 3 4 1 100 0.80 3.00 7.00 80

Cody Carr, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Whitney Petty, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fisher Catholic 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carmel B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 3 10 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145

Irvin Fox, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Ava Westfall, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Little Miami B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Shayak Chakrabarti, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakwood 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Little Miami A 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.00 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Russell A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.00 14 4 1 100 2.45 14.00 18.00 245

Grant Maiorana, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakwood 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Little Miami A 1.00 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Northmont Middle School 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Russell A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.00 6 9 5 100 1.55 1.20 3.00 155

Pranav Sivaram, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakwood 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Little Miami A 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Dunbar B 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Russell A 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.00 10 5 5 100 1.75 2.00 3.00 175

Sam Wang, Solon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakwood 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Little Miami A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Northmont Middle School 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Dunbar B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Russell A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 7 6 1 100 1.60 7.00 13.00 160

Ethan Feldman, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Miami Valley A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 3.50 3 4 2 70 1.07 1.50 3.50 75

Alex Luo, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.50 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Dublin Scioto 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Miami Valley A 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 2.50 6 1 1 50 1.90 6.00 7.00 95

Rohan Navaneetha, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 1 3 1 10 4.00 1.00 4.00 40
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Tippecanoe 1.00 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Total 3.50 5 10 4 70 2.21 1.25 3.75 155

Ava Parikh, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.50 2 1 1 70 0.50 2.00 3.00 35

Hao Qi, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 0.50 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Clermont Northeastern 0.50 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Tippecanoe 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 4 60 -0.17 0.00 0.25 -10

Prahalad Rao, Solon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf B 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Tippecanoe 1.00 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Total 4.00 6 8 5 80 1.81 1.20 2.80 145

Patrick Booker, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Russell B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Nathan Schritzinger, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Copley A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 4 7 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130

Tyler Reilly, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.00 3 1 3 20 2.00 1.00 1.33 40
Miami Valley B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Russell B 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Copley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.00 7 6 5 100 1.40 1.40 2.60 140

Spencer Green, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Russell B 1.00 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Copley A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 1 12 5 100 1.10 0.20 2.60 110

Joseph Barlage, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Copley B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 5.00 3 8 6 100 0.95 0.50 1.83 95

Jack Carson, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.00 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5

Daniel Ferguson, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Talawanda 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.00 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Warren D'Souza, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Beavercreek 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Talawanda 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.00 2 5 3 100 0.65 0.67 2.33 65

Jens Bartel, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.00 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55

Paul Bolenbaugh, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Copley B 1.00 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
St. Charles B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carmel A 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Woodford County B 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Total 5.00 6 15 4 100 2.20 1.50 5.25 220

Shr-Hua Moore, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Copley B 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
St. Charles B 1.00 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Total 3.00 4 13 2 60 3.00 2.00 8.50 180

Daryl Zazycki, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.00 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25

Jasper Ralinovsky, Talawanda

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carmel A 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.00 5 2 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95

Annaleah Lambert, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Joey Dietz, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Cloverleaf B 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Solon B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dublin Scioto 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 5.00 3 18 5 100 2.00 0.60 4.20 200

Audrey Mahaney, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Kyle Eisert, Tippecanoe

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clermont Northeastern 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Logan Craig, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Copley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Miami Valley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Charles A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.00 6 1 1 100 0.95 6.00 7.00 95

Keaton Martin, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Copley A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Miami Valley B 1.00 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Cloverleaf A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Charles A 1.00 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Total 5.00 13 0 4 100 1.75 3.25 3.25 175

Trevor Wells, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.00 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Copley A 1.00 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Miami Valley B 1.00 6 0 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Cloverleaf A 1.00 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
St. Charles A 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Total 5.00 16 13 6 100 3.40 2.67 4.83 340

Claire Pinkston, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Copley A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Miami Valley B 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Cloverleaf A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Charles A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.00 5 5 1 100 1.20 5.00 10.00 120

Bryant Craig, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Talawanda 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Derek Forte, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Carmel A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Copley B 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Talawanda 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.00 6 4 3 100 1.15 2.00 3.33 115

Alfie Painter, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Carmel A 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley B 1.00 2 0 3 20 0.75 0.67 0.67 15
Beavercreek 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Talawanda 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 5.00 8 14 7 100 2.25 1.14 3.14 225

Cayce Jones, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Carmel A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Copley B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Beavercreek 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Talawanda 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.00 3 7 2 100 1.05 1.50 5.00 105