Rowdy Raider Invitational - IS 188 on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Preliminary Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2019 Rowdy Raider Team Details

Beavercreek

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Talawanda W 430 200 8 5 4 20 21.50 2.00 3.25 13 280 21.54
St. Charles B W 490 70 7 8 5 20 24.50 1.40 3.00 15 330 22.00
Carmel A W 455 320 10 1 1 20 22.75 10.00 11.00 11 300 27.27
Woodford County B W 505 155 6 7 3 20 25.25 2.00 4.33 13 360 27.69
Copley B W 590 95 9 7 1 20 29.50 9.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
Total 2470 840 40 28 14 100 24.70 2.86 4.86 68 1660 24.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek 5.0 20 17 6 100 4.40 3.33 6.17 440 88.00
Abby Cohen Beavercreek 5.0 8 6 2 100 1.70 4.00 7.00 170 34.00
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek 5.0 6 3 2 100 1.10 3.00 4.50 110 22.00
Alan Xie Beavercreek 2.0 5 0 2 40 1.62 2.50 2.50 65 32.50
Arunn Sankar Beavercreek 3.0 1 2 2 60 0.42 0.50 1.50 25 8.33

Carmel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley B W 400 230 6 6 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
Woodford County B L 185 340 3 4 4 20 9.25 0.75 1.75 7 120 17.14
Beavercreek L 320 455 6 3 0 20 16.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22
Talawanda L 275 310 4 5 3 20 13.75 1.33 3.00 9 180 20.00
St. Charles B W 415 130 6 7 3 20 20.75 2.00 4.33 13 270 20.77
Total 1595 1465 25 25 12 100 15.95 2.08 4.17 50 1030 20.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Guo Carmel A 5.0 7 5 4 100 1.35 1.75 3.00 135 27.00
Akash Bhowmik Carmel A 5.0 7 15 3 100 2.40 2.33 7.33 240 48.00
Jordan Siegel Carmel A 5.0 5 2 1 100 0.90 5.00 7.00 90 18.00
Harry Zheng Carmel A 5.0 6 3 4 100 1.00 1.50 2.25 100 20.00

Carmel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont L 85 580 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Little Miami B L 225 260 2 8 3 20 11.25 0.67 3.33 10 130 13.00
Dunbar A L 55 620 2 1 1 20 2.75 2.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Sidney W 245 145 2 8 1 20 12.25 2.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
Fisher Catholic L 185 310 2 7 1 20 9.25 2.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Total 795 1915 10 26 7 100 7.95 1.43 5.14 36 420 11.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Guo Carmel B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Krish Jayarapu Carmel B 5.0 4 5 2 100 1.00 2.00 4.50 100 20.00
Nolan Jones Carmel B 5.0 4 19 5 100 2.25 0.80 4.60 225 45.00
Alex Tang Carmel B 3.5 2 1 0 70 0.57 inf inf 40 11.43
Nate Martin Carmel B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Clermont Northeastern

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe W 525 40 6 11 1 20 26.25 6.00 17.00 17 330 19.41
Solon B W 255 215 2 8 5 20 12.75 0.40 2.00 10 170 17.00
Miami Valley A L 150 530 2 4 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Dublin Scioto W 275 200 1 11 4 20 13.75 0.25 3.00 12 170 14.17
Cloverleaf B W 295 110 4 9 3 20 14.75 1.33 4.33 13 160 12.31
Total 1500 1095 15 43 15 100 15.00 1.00 3.87 58 920 15.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cecelia Harvey Clermont Northeastern 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Elliot Kelsey Clermont Northeastern 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Stone McDowell Clermont Northeastern 5.0 8 23 13 100 2.85 0.62 2.38 285 57.00
Josh Smith Clermont Northeastern 5.0 6 16 2 100 2.40 3.00 11.00 240 48.00
Charlie Frey Clermont Northeastern 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ben Harvey Clermont Northeastern 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Cloverleaf A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles A L 240 290 2 7 2 20 12.00 1.00 4.50 9 150 16.67
Russell B W 290 185 3 8 3 20 14.50 1.00 3.67 11 180 16.36
Copley A L 165 415 4 2 1 20 8.25 4.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Woodford County A L 205 345 3 5 2 20 10.25 1.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Miami Valley B L 155 380 3 2 2 20 7.75 1.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Total 1055 1615 15 24 10 100 10.55 1.50 3.90 39 640 16.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Charek Cloverleaf A 5.0 5 2 3 100 0.80 1.67 2.33 80 16.00
Brooks Powalie Cloverleaf A 5.0 7 21 5 100 2.90 1.40 5.60 290 58.00
Abby Washinger Cloverleaf A 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35 7.00
Atakin Kemp Cloverleaf A 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10 2.00

Cloverleaf B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon B L 70 435 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Dublin Scioto L 135 370 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Tippecanoe L 50 210 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Miami Valley A L 15 555 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Clermont Northeastern L 110 295 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Total 380 1865 3 16 3 100 3.80 1.00 6.33 19 190 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Graham Powalie Cloverleaf B 5.0 2 8 1 100 1.05 2.00 10.00 105 21.00
Liam Stephens Cloverleaf B 5.0 1 8 2 100 0.85 0.50 4.50 85 17.00

Copley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley B W 445 165 7 6 4 20 22.25 1.75 3.25 13 300 23.08
Woodford County A L 285 325 4 6 3 20 14.25 1.33 3.33 10 180 18.00
Cloverleaf A W 415 165 7 6 2 20 20.75 3.50 6.50 13 260 20.00
St. Charles A W 400 185 4 9 6 20 20.00 0.67 2.17 13 280 21.54
Russell B W 395 215 10 2 3 20 19.75 3.33 4.00 12 240 20.00
Total 1940 1055 32 29 18 100 19.40 1.78 3.39 61 1260 20.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Carrino Copley A 5.0 4 1 4 100 0.50 1.00 1.25 50 10.00
Nathan Hazlett Copley A 5.0 11 15 5 100 2.90 2.20 5.20 290 58.00
Ryan Lee Copley A 5.0 11 5 4 100 1.95 2.75 4.00 195 39.00
Frank Mularcik Copley A 5.0 6 8 5 100 1.45 1.20 2.80 145 29.00

Copley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel A L 230 400 5 3 1 20 11.50 5.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Talawanda L 165 265 1 7 6 20 8.25 0.17 1.33 8 110 13.75
Woodford County B W 305 255 3 8 4 20 15.25 0.75 2.75 11 200 18.18
St. Charles B W 220 210 4 6 4 20 11.00 1.00 2.50 8 120 15.00
Beavercreek L 95 590 4 0 3 20 4.75 1.33 1.33 4 50 12.50
Total 1015 1720 17 24 18 100 10.15 0.94 2.28 39 610 15.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Young Copley B 5.0 5 8 1 100 1.50 5.00 13.00 150 30.00
Bibhus Luitel Copley B 5.0 6 5 5 100 1.15 1.20 2.20 115 23.00
Jun Sun Copley B 5.0 6 11 12 100 1.40 0.50 1.42 140 28.00

Dublin Scioto

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley A L 285 355 7 3 0 20 14.25 inf inf 10 150 15.00
Cloverleaf B W 370 135 5 7 3 20 18.50 1.67 4.00 12 240 20.00
Solon B W 385 290 7 4 2 20 19.25 3.50 5.50 11 250 22.73
Clermont Northeastern L 200 275 3 4 5 20 10.00 0.60 1.40 7 140 20.00
Tippecanoe W 430 115 6 7 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.25 13 290 22.31
Total 1670 1170 28 25 14 100 16.70 2.00 3.79 53 1070 20.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Edward Liu Dublin Scioto 5.0 23 22 13 100 5.00 1.77 3.46 500 100.00
Steven Botos Dublin Scioto 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10 2.00
Visvam Srinivasan Dublin Scioto 5.0 4 3 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic W 490 175 6 7 0 20 24.50 inf inf 13 330 25.38
Sidney W 485 50 3 12 4 20 24.25 0.75 3.75 15 340 22.67
Carmel B W 620 55 9 8 1 20 31.00 9.00 17.00 17 410 24.12
Northmont W 345 320 4 6 1 20 17.25 4.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Little Miami B W 460 120 9 4 3 20 23.00 3.00 4.33 13 300 23.08
Total 2400 720 31 37 9 100 24.00 3.44 7.56 68 1610 23.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Henry Blyth Dunbar A 5.0 9 17 3 100 2.90 3.00 8.67 290 58.00
Grace Goff Dunbar A 5.0 14 7 1 100 2.75 14.00 21.00 275 55.00
Joanna Cholewa Dunbar A 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Teerth Patel Dunbar A 5.0 6 6 5 100 1.25 1.20 2.40 125 25.00

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell A L 150 490 4 2 2 20 7.50 2.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
Oakwood W 380 180 4 9 2 20 19.00 2.00 6.50 13 240 18.46
Little Miami A W 390 160 5 9 1 20 19.50 5.00 14.00 14 230 16.43
Solon A L 185 385 0 8 3 20 9.25 0.00 2.67 8 120 15.00
Northmont Middle School W 430 65 6 9 2 20 21.50 3.00 7.50 15 260 17.33
Total 1535 1280 19 37 10 100 15.35 1.90 5.60 56 930 16.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ralph Bright Dunbar B 5.0 5 10 5 100 1.50 1.00 3.00 150 30.00
Dorottya Gal Dunbar B 5.0 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Noah Katz Dunbar B 5.0 4 16 3 100 2.05 1.33 6.67 205 41.00
Daksha Pillai Dunbar B 5.0 6 5 2 100 1.30 3.00 5.50 130 26.00

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 175 490 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Northmont L 250 335 4 5 0 20 12.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Sidney W 375 135 8 5 1 20 18.75 8.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Little Miami B W 235 190 5 7 0 20 11.75 inf inf 12 90 7.50
Carmel B W 310 185 2 9 2 20 15.50 1.00 5.50 11 200 18.18
Total 1345 1335 21 31 4 100 13.45 5.25 13.00 52 740 14.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dominic Blackson Fisher Catholic 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
Francis Hanf Fisher Catholic 5.0 10 17 1 100 3.15 10.00 27.00 315 63.00
Audrey Mannella Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew McGonagle Fisher Catholic 5.0 6 4 1 100 1.25 6.00 10.00 125 25.00
Anna Tencza Fisher Catholic 5.0 4 6 2 100 1.10 2.00 5.00 110 22.00

Little Miami A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont Middle School W 265 195 3 9 2 20 13.25 1.50 6.00 12 140 11.67
Solon A L 165 490 0 5 1 20 8.25 0.00 5.00 5 120 24.00
Dunbar B L 160 390 2 4 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
Russell A L 220 405 2 6 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.00 8 140 17.50
Oakwood W 295 250 5 6 4 20 14.75 1.25 2.75 11 180 16.36
Total 1105 1730 12 30 11 100 11.05 1.09 3.82 42 680 16.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Clishe Little Miami A 3.0 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70 23.33
Luke Horne Little Miami A 4.0 3 5 1 80 1.12 3.00 8.00 90 22.50
Austin Peacock Little Miami A 4.5 2 5 3 90 0.72 0.67 2.33 65 14.44
Jake Schepmann Little Miami A 5.0 3 7 3 100 1.00 1.00 3.33 100 20.00
AJ Strope Little Miami A 3.5 3 7 3 70 1.43 1.00 3.33 100 28.57

Little Miami B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney W 300 145 4 8 2 20 15.00 2.00 6.00 12 170 14.17
Carmel B W 260 225 1 8 1 20 13.00 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Northmont L 105 575 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Fisher Catholic L 190 235 2 5 0 20 9.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Dunbar A L 120 460 2 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Total 975 1640 10 27 3 100 9.75 3.33 12.33 37 570 15.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dakota Baldwin Little Miami B 5.0 3 9 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Sydney Davidson Little Miami B 5.0 4 12 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Caitlin Zawodny Little Miami B 5.0 3 4 2 100 0.75 1.50 3.50 75 15.00
Daniel Sweeney Little Miami B 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00

Miami Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dublin Scioto W 355 285 8 2 3 20 17.75 2.67 3.33 10 230 23.00
Tippecanoe W 450 50 6 8 6 20 22.50 1.00 2.33 14 310 22.14
Clermont Northeastern W 530 150 11 3 1 20 26.50 11.00 14.00 14 340 24.29
Cloverleaf B W 555 15 8 8 3 20 27.75 2.67 5.33 16 370 23.12
Solon B W 580 120 11 4 1 20 29.00 11.00 15.00 15 380 25.33
Total 2470 620 44 25 14 100 24.70 3.14 4.93 69 1630 23.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Groger Miami Valley A 5.0 41 22 11 100 7.80 3.73 5.73 780 156.00
Sahir Kabir Miami Valley A 5.0 3 3 3 100 0.60 1.00 2.00 60 12.00

Miami Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley A L 165 445 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
St. Charles A L 250 310 3 6 1 20 12.50 3.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Woodford County A L 205 555 3 3 0 20 10.25 inf inf 6 130 21.67
Russell B L 270 275 5 3 1 20 13.50 5.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Cloverleaf A W 380 155 9 4 1 20 19.00 9.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Total 1270 1740 21 22 3 100 12.70 7.00 14.33 43 750 17.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley B 5.0 11 16 1 100 3.20 11.00 27.00 320 64.00
Arshaan Kahlon Miami Valley B 5.0 8 4 2 100 1.50 4.00 6.00 150 30.00
Lakshmi Jain Miami Valley B 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel B W 580 85 9 7 3 20 29.00 3.00 5.33 16 390 24.38
Fisher Catholic W 335 250 5 6 2 20 16.75 2.50 5.50 11 210 19.09
Little Miami B W 575 105 10 6 1 20 28.75 10.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Dunbar A L 320 345 4 5 4 20 16.00 1.00 2.25 9 230 25.56
Sidney W 545 0 7 9 4 20 27.25 1.75 4.00 16 370 23.12
Total 2355 785 35 33 14 100 23.55 2.50 4.86 68 1570 23.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont 5.0 17 14 3 100 3.80 5.67 10.33 380 76.00
Sean Scranton Northmont 5.0 8 13 7 100 2.15 1.14 3.00 215 43.00
Amara Nwanoro Northmont 5.0 3 1 1 100 0.50 3.00 4.00 50 10.00
Zach Weeks Northmont 5.0 7 5 3 100 1.40 2.33 4.00 140 28.00

Northmont Middle School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami A L 195 265 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Russell A L 65 575 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Solon A L 200 485 2 5 0 20 10.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Oakwood L 225 290 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Dunbar B L 65 430 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Total 750 2045 7 23 5 100 7.50 1.40 6.00 30 440 14.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Fitzgerald Northmont Middle School 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Ethan Kral Northmont Middle School 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Carson Stone Northmont Middle School 5.0 2 3 1 100 0.55 2.00 5.00 55 11.00
Adam Williams Northmont Middle School 5.0 3 12 4 100 1.45 0.75 3.75 145 29.00

Oakwood

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon A L 190 475 3 4 3 20 9.50 1.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
Dunbar B L 180 380 0 6 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00
Russell A L 145 470 2 5 1 20 7.25 2.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Northmont Middle School W 290 225 3 7 1 20 14.50 3.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Little Miami A L 250 295 2 5 2 20 12.50 1.00 3.50 7 180 25.71
Total 1055 1845 10 27 7 100 10.55 1.43 5.29 37 670 18.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Roediger Oakwood 5.0 6 15 3 100 2.25 2.00 7.00 225 45.00
Luke Smallwood Oakwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Max McCloskey Oakwood 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Norah Miller Oakwood 5.0 2 7 3 100 0.85 0.67 3.00 85 17.00
Gina Powers Oakwood 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sydney Gunn Oakwood 4.0 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65 16.25
Connor Prikkell Oakwood 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar B W 490 150 8 6 0 20 24.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14
Northmont Middle School W 575 65 4 13 1 20 28.75 4.00 17.00 17 390 22.94
Oakwood W 470 145 6 7 2 20 23.50 3.00 6.50 13 320 24.62
Little Miami A W 405 220 3 9 2 20 20.25 1.50 6.00 12 280 23.33
Solon A W 365 340 7 3 0 20 18.25 inf inf 10 230 23.00
Total 2305 920 28 38 5 100 23.05 5.60 13.20 66 1530 23.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Meredyth Wilson Russell A 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
Arnov Dharmagadda Russell A 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
Jackson Raich Russell A 5.0 11 15 3 100 3.00 3.67 8.67 300 60.00
Ayog Prasad Russell A 5.0 15 18 1 100 4.00 15.00 33.00 400 80.00

Russell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County A L 255 380 5 4 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Cloverleaf A L 185 290 1 6 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.50 7 120 17.14
St. Charles A L 125 315 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Miami Valley B W 275 270 3 7 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Copley A L 215 395 4 4 1 20 10.75 4.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Total 1055 1650 15 24 4 100 10.55 3.75 9.75 39 610 15.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Griffith Russell B 5.0 6 9 1 100 1.75 6.00 15.00 175 35.00
Barrett Blevins Russell B 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Grant Darnell Russell B 5.0 5 6 2 100 1.25 2.50 5.50 125 25.00
Judd Light Russell B 5.0 3 4 1 100 0.80 3.00 7.00 80 16.00

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami B L 145 300 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Dunbar A L 50 485 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Fisher Catholic L 135 375 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Carmel B L 145 245 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Northmont L 0 545 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 475 1950 3 18 0 100 4.75 inf inf 21 250 11.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cody Carr Sidney 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Whitney Petty Sidney 5.0 3 10 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
Irvin Fox Sidney 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Ava Westfall Sidney 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Solon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Oakwood W 475 190 8 5 3 20 23.75 2.67 4.33 13 320 24.62
Little Miami A W 490 165 7 7 3 20 24.50 2.33 4.67 14 330 23.57
Northmont Middle School W 485 200 10 3 1 20 24.25 10.00 13.00 13 310 23.85
Dunbar B W 385 185 5 6 4 20 19.25 1.25 2.75 11 270 24.55
Russell A L 340 365 7 3 1 20 17.00 7.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Total 2175 1105 37 24 12 100 21.75 3.08 5.08 61 1440 23.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shayak Chakrabarti Solon A 5.0 14 4 1 100 2.45 14.00 18.00 245 49.00
Grant Maiorana Solon A 5.0 6 9 5 100 1.55 1.20 3.00 155 31.00
Pranav Sivaram Solon A 5.0 10 5 5 100 1.75 2.00 3.00 175 35.00
Sam Wang Solon A 5.0 7 6 1 100 1.60 7.00 13.00 160 32.00

Solon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf B W 435 70 6 9 3 20 21.75 2.00 5.00 15 270 18.00
Clermont Northeastern L 215 255 1 7 6 20 10.75 0.17 1.33 8 160 20.00
Dublin Scioto L 290 385 6 3 2 20 14.50 3.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Tippecanoe W 315 65 5 6 4 20 15.75 1.25 2.75 11 200 18.18
Miami Valley A L 120 580 4 0 2 20 6.00 2.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Total 1375 1355 22 25 17 100 13.75 1.29 2.76 47 880 18.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Feldman Solon B 3.5 3 4 2 70 1.07 1.50 3.50 75 21.43
Alex Luo Solon B 2.5 6 1 1 50 1.90 6.00 7.00 95 38.00
Rohan Navaneetha Solon B 3.5 5 10 4 70 2.21 1.25 3.75 155 44.29
Ava Parikh Solon B 3.5 2 1 1 70 0.50 2.00 3.00 35 10.00
Hao Qi Solon B 3.0 0 1 4 60 -0.17 0.00 0.25 -10 -3.33
Prahalad Rao Solon B 4.0 6 8 5 80 1.81 1.20 2.80 145 36.25

St. Charles A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cloverleaf A W 290 240 4 6 4 20 14.50 1.00 2.50 10 190 19.00
Miami Valley B W 310 250 2 8 2 20 15.50 1.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Russell B W 315 125 4 6 3 20 15.75 1.33 3.33 10 210 21.00
Copley A L 185 400 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Woodford County A L 135 525 4 1 1 20 6.75 4.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Total 1235 1540 15 27 10 100 12.35 1.50 4.20 42 790 18.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Booker St. Charles A 5.0 3 2 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Nathan Schritzinger St. Charles A 5.0 4 7 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Tyler Reilly St. Charles A 5.0 7 6 5 100 1.40 1.40 2.60 140 28.00
Spencer Green St. Charles A 5.0 1 12 5 100 1.10 0.20 2.60 110 22.00

St. Charles B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County B L 90 450 1 3 3 20 4.50 0.33 1.33 4 60 15.00
Beavercreek L 70 490 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Talawanda L 30 555 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Copley B L 210 220 3 6 1 20 10.50 3.00 9.00 8 110 13.75
Carmel A L 130 415 2 4 4 20 6.50 0.50 1.50 6 80 13.33
Total 530 2130 6 19 10 100 5.30 0.60 2.50 24 300 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Barlage St. Charles B 5.0 3 8 6 100 0.95 0.50 1.83 95 19.00
Jack Carson St. Charles B 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Daniel Ferguson St. Charles B 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Warren D'Souza St. Charles B 5.0 2 5 3 100 0.65 0.67 2.33 65 13.00

Talawanda

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek L 200 430 2 4 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.00 6 140 23.33
Copley B W 265 165 1 10 2 20 13.25 0.50 5.50 11 160 14.55
St. Charles B W 555 30 7 11 0 20 27.75 inf inf 18 340 18.89
Carmel A W 310 275 1 9 1 20 15.50 1.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Woodford County B L 205 320 5 3 2 20 10.25 2.50 4.00 8 110 13.75
Total 1535 1220 16 37 7 100 15.35 2.29 7.57 53 960 18.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jens Bartel Talawanda 4.0 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75
Paul Bolenbaugh Talawanda 5.0 6 15 4 100 2.20 1.50 5.25 220 44.00
Shr-Hua Moore Talawanda 3.0 4 13 2 60 3.00 2.00 8.50 180 60.00
Daryl Zazycki Talawanda 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
Jasper Ralinovsky Talawanda 4.0 5 2 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95 23.75

Tippecanoe

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Clermont Northeastern L 40 525 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Miami Valley A L 50 450 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Cloverleaf B W 210 50 1 10 1 20 10.50 1.00 11.00 11 100 9.09
Solon B L 65 315 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Dublin Scioto L 115 430 2 4 1 20 5.75 2.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Total 480 1770 3 22 5 100 4.80 0.60 5.00 25 240 9.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Annaleah Lambert Tippecanoe 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Joey Dietz Tippecanoe 5.0 3 18 5 100 2.00 0.60 4.20 200 40.00
Audrey Mahaney Tippecanoe 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Kyle Eisert Tippecanoe 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Woodford County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell B W 380 255 6 4 2 20 19.00 3.00 5.00 10 260 26.00
Copley A W 325 285 5 5 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.50 10 220 22.00
Miami Valley B W 555 205 13 1 0 20 27.75 inf inf 14 350 25.00
Cloverleaf A W 345 205 5 6 4 20 17.25 1.25 2.75 11 230 20.91
St. Charles A W 525 135 11 3 2 20 26.25 5.50 7.00 14 340 24.29
Total 2130 1085 40 19 12 100 21.30 3.33 4.92 59 1400 23.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Logan Craig Woodford County A 5.0 6 1 1 100 0.95 6.00 7.00 95 19.00
Keaton Martin Woodford County A 5.0 13 0 4 100 1.75 3.25 3.25 175 35.00
Trevor Wells Woodford County A 5.0 16 13 6 100 3.40 2.67 4.83 340 68.00
Claire Pinkston Woodford County A 5.0 5 5 1 100 1.20 5.00 10.00 120 24.00

Woodford County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles B W 450 90 4 10 2 20 22.50 2.00 7.00 14 300 21.43
Carmel A W 340 185 3 9 1 20 17.00 3.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Copley B L 255 305 4 5 5 20 12.75 0.80 1.80 9 170 18.89
Beavercreek L 155 505 2 3 3 20 7.75 0.67 1.67 5 110 22.00
Talawanda W 320 205 5 5 1 20 16.00 5.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Total 1520 1290 18 32 12 100 15.20 1.50 4.17 50 990 19.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryant Craig Woodford County B 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
Derek Forte Woodford County B 5.0 6 4 3 100 1.15 2.00 3.33 115 23.00
Alfie Painter Woodford County B 5.0 8 14 7 100 2.25 1.14 3.14 225 45.00
Cayce Jones Woodford County B 5.0 3 7 2 100 1.05 1.50 5.00 105 21.00