2019 Glendale Kickoff on November 02, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Year Team Division GP 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Gabe Forrest College Heights Christian Black Roslyn 4.0 53 80 6.63 530 132.50
2 Jonah Blake Springfield Central B Zarek 5.0 39 100 3.90 390 78.00
3 Chase Sponenberg Kickapoo Gold Boxey 5.0 30 100 3.00 300 60.00
4 Logan Jones Mexico A Dualla 4.0 24 80 3.00 240 60.00
5 Claire Broemmer Strafford Boxey 1.0 6 20 3.00 60 60.00
6 Blaise Fields Clever A Roslyn 4.0 20 80 2.50 200 50.00
7 Roman Taylor Kickapoo Gold Boxey 5.0 23 100 2.30 230 46.00
8 Andrew Stephens Mexico B Zarek 5.0 23 100 2.30 230 46.00
9 Hyrum Blau Waynesville Zarek 5.0 23 100 2.30 230 46.00
10 Samantha Dill Weaubleau A Tyrol 5.0 23 100 2.30 230 46.00
11 CJ Greathouse Diamond Roslyn 4.0 16 80 2.00 160 40.00
12 Braden Booth Fair Grove White Zarek 5.0 19 100 1.90 190 38.00
13 Tim Harrington Mountain Grove Boxey 5.0 19 100 1.90 190 38.00
14 Madilyn Barker Fair Grove White Zarek 4.5 17 90 1.89 170 37.78
15 Mollie Parrigon Pierce City A Boxey 5.0 19 101 1.88 190 38.00
16 Carter Reed Springfield Central A Dualla 4.0 14 80 1.75 140 35.00
17 Dalen Munro Weaubleau A Tyrol 5.0 17 100 1.70 170 34.00
18 Jon Louderback Glendale Red Tyrol 4.5 15 90 1.67 150 33.33
19 Korey Osborne Jasper Dualla 4.0 13 80 1.63 130 32.50
20 Ryan McFail Clever B Tyrol 5.0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
21 Ryker Tomanek Kickapoo Brown Tyrol 5.0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
22 Mathew Schneider Mexico A Dualla 4.0 12 80 1.50 120 30.00
23 Sam Fulbright Glendale White Boxey 4.5 13 91 1.43 130 28.89
24 Garrett Cobb Strafford Boxey 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
25 Ty Pinon Skyline Dualla 4.0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
26 Kim Tieu Kickapoo Brown Tyrol 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
27 Cole Parrigon Pierce City B Tyrol 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
28 Tiffany Pierce Glendale Blue Dualla 4.0 10 80 1.25 100 25.00
29 Nate Brigman Fair Grove White Zarek 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
30 CJ Wears Kickapoo Brown Tyrol 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
31 Julius Thomas Mountain Grove Boxey 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
32 CJ Brass Weaubleau A Tyrol 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
33 Matti Maretoli Glendale Red Tyrol 3.5 8 70 1.14 80 22.86
34 Ian McGaughey Clever A Roslyn 4.0 9 80 1.13 90 22.50
35 Kyle Ramaker Kickapoo White Roslyn 4.0 9 80 1.13 90 22.50
36 Azul Ponce Kickapoo White Roslyn 4.0 9 80 1.13 90 22.50
37 Hayden Towne Lakeland Tyrol 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
38 Jame Kelleher Strafford Boxey 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
39 Alan Smith Lakeland Tyrol 4.0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
40 Noah Harlan Mexico A Dualla 4.0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
41 William Ireland Spokane Zarek 4.0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
42 John Richardson Pierce City B Tyrol 2.0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
43 Maddie Smith Glendale White Boxey 1.5 3 30 1.00 30 20.00
44 Robson DaSilva Kickapoo Gold Boxey 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
45 Avery Baker College Heights Christian Green Zarek 4.5 8 90 0.89 80 17.78
46 Sydney Moeller Mexico A Dualla 4.0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
47 Kyland Lake Clever B Tyrol 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
48 Mike Owsley Kickapoo Gold Boxey 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
49 Blaise Vaughan Springfield Central B Zarek 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
50 Pierce Gloyer College Heights Christian Black Roslyn 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
51 Justin Kroh Glendale Blue Dualla 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
52 Thomas Sinkhorn Skyline Dualla 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
53 Damon Habel Spokane Zarek 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
54 Anevey Martz Springfield Central A Dualla 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
55 Dani Harris Springfield Central A Dualla 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
56 Evie Duncan Glendale Red Tyrol 3.5 5 70 0.71 50 14.29
57 Abigail Gilmartin Fair Grove Purple Boxey 5.0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
58 Nate Bowles Clever B Tyrol 4.0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
59 Rebekah Laws College Heights Christian Black Roslyn 4.0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
60 Ty Douglas Diamond Roslyn 4.0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
61 Rodney Stevens Diamond Roslyn 4.0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
62 Alex Kepes Fair Grove Purple Boxey 4.0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
63 Avery Atrip Jasper Dualla 4.0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
64 Tyler Sapp Lakeland Tyrol 4.0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
65 Ryan Highfill Spokane Zarek 4.0 5 80 0.63 50 12.50
66 Izzy Dunn Glendale Blue Dualla 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
67 Mia McRanie Glendale Blue Dualla 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
68 Luke Rinkenberger Jasper Dualla 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
69 Lexie Hammon Glendale White Boxey 5.0 6 101 0.59 60 12.00
70 Elijah Woodman Glendale Red Tyrol 3.5 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
71 Justin Iriate Waynesville Zarek 4.5 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
72 Dakota Silvey Mexico B Zarek 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
73 Sengla Yang Pierce City A Boxey 5.0 5 101 0.50 50 10.00
74 Kendra Abramovitz Pierce City B Tyrol 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
75 Jackson Gloyer College Heights Christian Green Zarek 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
76 Nick Williams Skyline Dualla 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
77 Madalynn Hackleman Weaubleau B Roslyn 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
78 Grant Squires Fair Grove White Zarek 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
79 Griffin Merrilatt Fair Grove White Zarek 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
80 Tye Bollman Jasper Dualla 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
81 Shaun Ballard Spokane Zarek 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
82 Ethan Beattie Waynesville Zarek 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
83 Lindsay Griesemer College Heights Christian Green Zarek 4.5 3 90 0.33 30 6.67
84 Luc Deeds Fair Grove Purple Boxey 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
85 Brian Bettencourt Glendale Blue Dualla 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
86 Shelby Squirell Mountain Grove Boxey 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
87 Claudia Crowell Pierce City A Boxey 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
88 Kylee Sill Diamond Roslyn 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
89 Alex Shea Waynesville Zarek 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
90 Drew Lewis Clever A Roslyn 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
91 Bill Shoudis Clever B Tyrol 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
92 Glen McDaniel Fair Grove Purple Boxey 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
93 Hanné Ghanem Fair Grove Purple Boxey 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
94 Kaylie Bueller Pierce City B Tyrol 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
95 Vansen Moennig Pierce City B Tyrol 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
96 Riley Sinkhorn Skyline Dualla 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
97 William Blankenship Skyline Dualla 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
98 Hayden Kramer Pierce City A Boxey 2.0 1 41 0.24 10 5.00
99 Dane Moennig Pierce City A Boxey 2.0 1 41 0.24 10 5.00
100 Genevieve Young Glendale White Boxey 4.5 2 91 0.22 20 4.44
101 Gavin Hollingshead College Heights Christian Green Zarek 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
102 Ben Srch Weaubleau A Tyrol 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
103 Elizabeth Alvarado Weaubleau B Roslyn 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
104 Riley Holt Lakeland Tyrol 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
105 Jordyn Hagerman Pierce City A Boxey 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
106 Connor Lee Strafford Boxey 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
107 Miranda Flagg Weaubleau B Roslyn 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
108 Cody Britton Clever B Tyrol 4.0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
109 Luke Johnson College Heights Christian Black Roslyn 4.0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
110 Kaden Gammon Spokane Zarek 4.0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
111 Brianna Garman College Heights Christian Green Zarek 4.5 1 90 0.11 10 2.22
112 Aria Brotherton Glendale Red Tyrol 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
113 Michael Schneider Mexico B Zarek 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
114 Winona Whelan Mexico B Zarek 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
115 Jack Snider Kickapoo Brown Tyrol 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
116 Nolan Scotidis Springfield Central B Zarek 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
117 Ethan Gravely Springfield Central B Zarek 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
118 Kanyon Rich Glendale White Boxey 4.5 0 91 0.00 0 0.00
119 Bianca Guzman Kickapoo White Roslyn 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
120 Grace Bellis Lakeland Tyrol 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
121 Ellie Inmon Springfield Central A Dualla 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
122 Caedence Walker Strafford Boxey 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
123 Alyssa Harrington Mountain Grove Boxey 3.5 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
124 Phebe Anderson Waynesville Zarek 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
125 Katie Crabtree Mountain Grove Boxey 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
126 Alyssa Cooper Weaubleau A Tyrol 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
127 Madison Delmont Weaubleau B Roslyn 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
128 Allison Mott Clever A Roslyn 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
129 Ali Deckard Clever A Roslyn 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
130 Nola Lieck Fair Grove Purple Boxey 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
131 Kella Lloyd Pierce City B Tyrol 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
132 Cathrine Canalas Pierce City B Tyrol 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
133 Elyse "Lily" Lambeth Weaubleau B Roslyn 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
134 Rosa Cisneros Weaubleau B Roslyn 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
135 Julia Case Jasper Dualla 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
136 Sydney Cook Diamond Roslyn 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
137 Jayce Taylor Diamond Roslyn 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
138 Katy Carter Strafford Boxey 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
139 Haleigh Pittman Diamond Roslyn 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
140 Zoey Squirell Mountain Grove Boxey 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
141 Mercy Padilla Mountain Grove Boxey 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌