2019 Kickapoo Classic on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PP20
1 Gabe Forrest College Heights A First Place Game 11.0 44 66 215 6.14 1320 122.79
2 Dylan Fowler Springfield Central Third Place Game 11.0 26 51 213 4.23 900 84.51
3 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City Third Place Game 11.0 7 66 215 3.56 765 71.16
4 Chase Sponenberg Kickapoo First Place Game 11.0 16 45 214 3.22 690 64.49
5 Harrison Adams School of the Osage Platinum 9.0 6 39 169 2.84 480 56.80
6 Hyrum Blau Waynesville Silver 9.6 4 37 184 2.34 430 46.74
7 Roman Taylor Kickapoo First Place Game 11.0 13 29 214 2.27 485 45.33
8 Christian Allen Fair Grove Platinum 9.0 4 33 172 2.27 390 45.35
9 Jon Louderback Glendale White Iron 10.0 6 31 180 2.22 400 44.44
10 Jaxson Mein Diamond Silver 10.0 4 36 190 2.21 420 44.21
11 Tim Harrington Mountain Grove Silver 10.0 0 39 190 2.05 390 41.05
12 Katie Blau Waynesville Silver 10.0 6 26 193 1.81 350 36.27
13 Sergio Espitia North Kansas City Third Place Game 11.0 11 22 215 1.79 385 35.81
14 Alex Holmes Fordland Copper 9.9 7 24 195 1.77 345 35.38
15 Blaise Fields Clever A Platinum 10.0 3 30 196 1.76 345 35.20
16 Austin Woodring Strafford A Gold 10.0 3 28 192 1.69 325 33.85
17 Ben Pointer Gainesville A Gold 10.0 4 27 197 1.68 330 33.50
18 Justin Kroh Glendale Blue Gold 10.0 8 20 197 1.62 320 32.49
19 Haylee Kaiser Crocker B Copper 10.0 5 23 191 1.60 305 31.94
20 Braden Booth Fair Grove Platinum 8.6 5 17 164 1.49 245 29.88
21 Aaron Reith Wichita East Platinum 10.0 3 23 188 1.46 275 29.26
22 Cooper Hayes Glendale Blue Gold 10.0 4 22 197 1.42 280 28.43
23 Jake Tillman Strafford A Gold 9.3 3 21 179 1.42 255 28.49
24 Jonah Blake Springfield Central Third Place Game 11.0 4 23 213 1.36 290 27.23
25 Hayden Towne Lakeland Silver 10.0 0 26 194 1.34 260 26.80
26 Kyland Lake Clever C Iron 10.0 1 24 192 1.33 255 26.56
27 Kellen Hendrix Forsyth A Gold 10.0 3 20 192 1.28 245 25.52
28 Gabriel Murphy Wichita East Platinum 10.0 1 22 188 1.25 235 25.00
29 Ryan McFail Clever B Copper 10.0 6 14 187 1.23 230 24.60
30 Hunter Webb Gainesville A Gold 10.0 0 24 197 1.22 240 24.37
31 CJ Greathouse Diamond Silver 10.0 4 17 190 1.21 230 24.21
32 Kaitlin Carter Strafford B Copper 10.0 2 20 192 1.20 230 23.96
33 Riley Hickam School of the Osage Platinum 9.0 2 17 169 1.18 200 23.67
34 Grant Galatas North Kansas City Third Place Game 11.0 6 16 215 1.16 250 23.26
35 Clayton Huff Marionville Iron 10.0 2 20 198 1.16 230 23.23
36 Cody Keever Pierce City Silver 8.0 2 15 155 1.16 180 23.23
37 Tessa Greathouse College Heights A First Place Game 11.0 4 18 215 1.12 240 22.33
38 Avery Baker College Heights B Iron 10.0 3 17 192 1.12 215 22.40
39 Kobe Hendrix Forsyth A Gold 10.0 1 20 192 1.12 215 22.40
40 Anastasia Goodson Gainesville A Gold 10.0 3 17 197 1.09 215 21.83
41 Kevin Nguyen Wichita East Platinum 10.0 4 14 188 1.06 200 21.28
42 Robson DaSilva Kickapoo First Place Game 11.0 5 15 214 1.05 225 21.03
43 Justus DeVries Gainesville B Copper 10.0 1 18 190 1.03 195 20.53
44 Damon Habel Spokane Copper 10.0 2 16 185 1.03 190 20.54
45 Nate Bowles Clever B Copper 10.0 3 14 187 0.99 185 19.79
46 Ian McGaughey Clever A Platinum 10.0 2 16 196 0.97 190 19.39
47 Ryan Highfill Spokane Copper 10.0 2 15 185 0.97 180 19.46
48 Cole Parrigon Pierce City Silver 10.0 1 17 193 0.96 185 19.17
49 Garrett Cobb Strafford A Gold 10.0 5 11 192 0.96 185 19.27
50 Tiffany Pierce Glendale Blue Gold 10.0 2 15 197 0.91 180 18.27
51 Brian Bettencourt Glendale Red Iron 10.0 0 17 188 0.90 170 18.09
52 Drew Lewis Clever A Platinum 10.0 3 13 196 0.89 175 17.86
53 Hagen Hamilton Crocker A Silver 10.0 2 14 193 0.88 170 17.62
54 Daniel Miller Gainesville B Copper 10.0 1 15 190 0.87 165 17.37
55 Claire Broemmer Strafford A Gold 5.0 1 7 99 0.86 85 17.17
56 Brandon Burton Crocker A Silver 10.0 0 16 193 0.83 160 16.58
57 Jacob Gray Marionville Iron 10.0 1 15 198 0.83 165 16.67
58 Lexi Hammon Glendale White Iron 10.0 2 12 180 0.83 150 16.67
59 Katie Lynch Kickapoo First Place Game 11.0 3 13 214 0.82 175 16.36
60 Madilyn Barker Fair Grove Platinum 9.0 2 11 172 0.81 140 16.28
61 Taegan Fink College Heights B Iron 10.0 0 15 192 0.78 150 15.63
62 Ilamarie Evans Crocker A Silver 10.0 2 12 193 0.78 150 15.54
63 Gracie Hime Spokane Copper 6.5 0 9 116 0.78 90 15.52
64 Windol McNutt Lakeland Silver 10.0 0 15 194 0.77 150 15.46
65 Emmarae Hahn Crocker A Silver 10.0 3 10 193 0.75 145 15.03
66 Jack Goans Strafford B Copper 7.0 0 10 133 0.75 100 15.04
67 Skylar May Crocker B Copper 10.0 0 14 191 0.73 140 14.66
68 Bill Shoudis Clever B Copper 10.0 1 12 187 0.72 135 14.44
69 Elijah Woodman Glendale Red Iron 10.0 3 9 188 0.72 135 14.36
70 Adam Boudraa Wichita East Platinum 10.0 1 12 188 0.72 135 14.36
71 Daniel Dickey Gainesville B Copper 10.0 0 13 190 0.68 130 13.68
72 Sam Fulbright Glendale Red Iron 10.0 1 11 188 0.66 125 13.30
73 Andrew Hellman Springfield Central Third Place Game 2.0 1 1 38 0.66 25 13.16
74 Michael Reese Fordland Copper 7.4 1 8 146 0.65 95 13.01
75 Easton Nida Forsyth B Iron 9.0 0 11 172 0.64 110 12.79
76 Kendra Abramovitz Pierce City Silver 8.0 1 8 153 0.62 95 12.42
77 Grant Squires Fair Grove Platinum 4.1 0 5 81 0.62 50 12.35
78 Colleen Myers Forsyth B Iron 10.0 2 8 191 0.58 110 11.52
79 Dane Moennig Pierce City Silver 6.5 0 7 122 0.57 70 11.48
80 Julius Thomas Mountain Grove Silver 10.0 0 10 190 0.53 100 10.53
81 Abigail Milligan Gainesville A Gold 10.0 0 10 197 0.51 100 10.15
82 Shaun Ballard Spokane Copper 5.3 0 5 101 0.50 50 9.90
83 Abryana Alvarado Strafford B Copper 10.0 1 8 192 0.49 95 9.90
84 Scott Nguyen North Kansas City Third Place Game 6.3 1 4 122 0.45 55 9.02
85 Luke Johnson College Heights A First Place Game 11.0 1 8 215 0.44 95 8.84
86 Jacob Deeter Forsyth A Gold 10.0 3 4 192 0.44 85 8.85
87 Phoebe Shoudis Clever A Platinum 10.0 2 5 196 0.41 80 8.16
88 Caedence Walker Strafford B Copper 5.0 0 4 99 0.40 40 8.08
89 Jude Griffin Crocker B Copper 10.0 0 7 191 0.37 70 7.33
90 Carter Reed Springfield Central Third Place Game 8.2 0 6 161 0.37 60 7.45
91 Sienna Raysik Lakeland Silver 10.0 0 7 194 0.36 70 7.22
92 Davey Ernster Fair Grove Platinum 3.0 0 2 56 0.36 20 7.14
93 Kaden Gammon Spokane Copper 3.2 0 2 57 0.35 20 7.02
94 Rebekah Laws College Heights A First Place Game 11.0 2 4 215 0.33 70 6.51
95 Nhung Hoang North Kansas City Third Place Game 4.7 0 3 93 0.32 30 6.45
96 Lindsay Griesemer College Heights B Iron 10.0 0 6 192 0.31 60 6.25
97 Charli Vodden Marionville Iron 10.0 0 6 198 0.30 60 6.06
98 Genevieve Young Glendale White Iron 10.0 0 5 180 0.28 50 5.56
99 Kanyon Rich Glendale Blue Gold 9.0 0 5 177 0.28 50 5.65
100 Shelby Squirell Mountain Grove Silver 8.0 0 4 150 0.27 40 5.33
101 Allison Mott Clever C Iron 10.0 0 5 192 0.26 50 5.21
102 Tristan Ghert Forsyth B Iron 10.0 0 5 191 0.26 50 5.24
103 Ali Deckard Clever C Iron 9.0 0 4 172 0.23 40 4.65
104 Dantae Mason Fordland Copper 8.9 0 4 176 0.23 40 4.55
105 Griffin Merillat Fair Grove Platinum 2.3 0 1 43 0.23 10 4.65
106 Joe White Crocker B Copper 10.0 0 4 191 0.21 40 4.19
107 Ethan Gwin Forsyth A Gold 10.0 0 4 192 0.21 40 4.17
108 Aubrey Turingan Gainesville B Copper 10.0 0 4 190 0.21 40 4.21
109 Lakota Revia School of the Osage Platinum 7.0 1 1 135 0.19 25 3.70
110 Emma Koeppen School of the Osage Platinum 5.8 0 2 108 0.19 20 3.70
111 Angelina Huebner Diamond Silver 10.0 1 2 190 0.18 35 3.68
112 Cade West Fordland Copper 6.5 0 2 129 0.16 20 3.10
113 Kella Lloyd Pierce City Silver 3.5 0 1 71 0.14 10 2.82
114 Lauren Ebersol Forsyth B Iron 8.0 0 2 153 0.13 20 2.61
115 Justin Iriate Waynesville Silver 6.2 1 0 117 0.13 15 2.56
116 Ethan Gravely Springfield Central Third Place Game 4.3 0 1 85 0.12 10 2.35
117 Evan Shriver Glendale Red Iron 10.0 0 2 188 0.11 20 2.13
118 Madison Lazzarini Waynesville Silver 4.5 0 1 88 0.11 10 2.27
119 Jackson Gloyer College Heights B Iron 10.0 0 2 192 0.10 20 2.08
120 Madison Tichenor Lakeland Silver 10.0 0 2 194 0.10 20 2.06
121 Madyson Garoutte Marionville Iron 10.0 0 2 198 0.10 20 2.02
122 Gage Robertson Strafford B Copper 7.0 0 1 133 0.08 10 1.50
123 Alyssa Harrington Mountain Grove Silver 6.4 0 1 123 0.08 10 1.63
124 Edward Glendale White Iron 10.0 0 0 180 0.00 0 0.00
125 Autumn Barber Fordland Copper 7.2 0 0 142 0.00 0 0.00
126 Sierra Gard Waynesville Silver 5.9 0 0 112 0.00 0 0.00
127 Lily Davis School of the Osage Platinum 5.1 0 0 95 0.00 0 0.00
128 Lexi Hunsucker Spokane Copper 5.1 0 0 96 0.00 0 0.00
129 Mackenzie Broemmer Strafford A Gold 4.7 0 0 87 0.00 0 0.00
130 Nolan Scotidis Springfield Central Third Place Game 4.6 0 0 89 0.00 0 0.00
131 Vansen Moennig Pierce City Silver 4.0 0 0 78 0.00 0 0.00
132 Phebe Anderson Waynesville Silver 3.9 0 0 78 0.00 0 0.00
133 Ethan Boswell Mountain Grove Silver 3.6 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
134 Anavey Martz Springfield Central Third Place Game 2.8 0 0 53 0.00 0 0.00
135 Glendon Streetman Forsyth B Iron 2.0 0 0 38 0.00 0 0.00
136 Mercy Padilla Mountain Grove Silver 2.0 0 0 37 0.00 0 0.00
137 Kaenyn Shatzer Forsyth B Iron 1.0 0 0 19 0.00 0 0.00
138 Mia McRanie Glendale Blue Gold 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
139 Logan Owens Strafford A Gold 1.0 0 0 19 0.00 0 0.00
140 Jayson Espinosa Strafford B Copper 1.0 0 0 19 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌