2019 Kickapoo Classic on December 07, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PP20
1 Gabe Forrest College Heights A Gold 5.0 19 31 100 5.95 595 119.00
2 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City Platinum 5.0 4 35 99 4.14 410 82.83
3 Dylan Fowler Springfield Central Gold 5.0 9 25 100 3.85 385 77.00
4 Chase Sponenberg Kickapoo Platinum 5.0 6 20 98 2.96 290 59.18
5 Hyrum Blau Waynesville Silver 5.0 4 20 94 2.77 260 55.32
6 Jon Louderback Glendale White Iron 5.0 2 20 93 2.47 230 49.46
7 Jaxson Mein Diamond Silver 5.0 0 22 92 2.39 220 47.83
8 Roman Taylor Kickapoo Platinum 5.0 5 14 98 2.19 215 43.88
9 Katie Blau Waynesville Silver 5.0 5 13 94 2.18 205 43.62
10 Harrison Adams School of the Osage Platinum 4.0 1 14 79 1.96 155 39.24
11 Tim Harrington Mountain Grove Silver 5.0 0 19 99 1.92 190 38.38
12 Braden Booth Fair Grove Platinum 4.0 4 8 79 1.77 140 35.44
13 Kyland Lake Clever C Iron 5.0 1 14 97 1.60 155 31.96
14 Alex Holmes Fordland Copper 5.0 3 11 99 1.57 155 31.31
15 Haylee Kaiser Crocker B Copper 5.0 3 10 94 1.54 145 30.85
16 Avery Baker College Heights B Iron 5.0 2 12 99 1.52 150 30.30
17 Sergio Espitia North Kansas City Platinum 5.0 4 9 99 1.52 150 30.30
18 Justin Kroh Glendale Blue Gold 5.0 4 9 99 1.52 150 30.30
19 Christian Allen Fair Grove Platinum 4.0 0 12 79 1.52 120 30.38
20 Blaise Fields Clever A Platinum 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
21 Lexi Hammon Glendale White Iron 5.0 2 10 93 1.40 130 27.96
22 Ryan McFail Clever B Copper 5.0 6 4 94 1.38 130 27.66
23 CJ Greathouse Diamond Silver 5.0 3 8 92 1.36 125 27.17
24 Hayden Towne Lakeland Silver 5.0 0 13 96 1.35 130 27.08
25 Clayton Huff Marionville Iron 5.0 0 13 99 1.31 130 26.26
26 Cooper Hayes Glendale Blue Gold 5.0 2 10 99 1.31 130 26.26
27 Hagen Hamilton Crocker A Silver 5.0 2 9 94 1.28 120 25.53
28 Jake Tillman Strafford A Gold 4.3 2 8 86 1.28 110 25.58
29 Riley Hickam School of the Osage Platinum 4.0 0 10 79 1.27 100 25.32
30 Daniel Miller Gainesville B Copper 5.0 0 12 95 1.26 120 25.26
31 Damon Habel Spokane Copper 5.0 1 10 95 1.21 115 24.21
32 Austin Woodring Strafford A Gold 5.0 2 9 99 1.21 120 24.24
33 Hunter Webb Gainesville A Gold 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
34 Aaron Reith Wichita East Platinum 5.0 3 7 99 1.16 115 23.23
35 Ben Pointer Gainesville A Gold 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115 23.00
36 Jonah Blake Springfield Central Gold 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115 23.00
37 Madilyn Barker Fair Grove Platinum 4.0 2 6 79 1.14 90 22.78
38 Cody Keever Pierce City Silver 4.0 0 9 79 1.14 90 22.78
39 Justus DeVries Gainesville B Copper 5.0 1 9 95 1.11 105 22.11
40 Anastasia Goodson Gainesville A Gold 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 22.00
41 Sam Fulbright Glendale Red Iron 5.0 1 9 98 1.07 105 21.43
42 Nate Bowles Clever B Copper 5.0 2 7 94 1.06 100 21.28
43 Tessa Greathouse College Heights A Gold 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105 21.00
44 Brian Bettencourt Glendale Red Iron 5.0 0 10 98 1.02 100 20.41
45 Taegan Fink College Heights B Iron 5.0 0 10 99 1.01 100 20.20
46 Garrett Cobb Strafford A Gold 5.0 2 7 99 1.01 100 20.20
47 Gabriel Murphy Wichita East Platinum 5.0 0 10 99 1.01 100 20.20
48 Kevin Nguyen Wichita East Platinum 5.0 2 7 99 1.01 100 20.20
49 Jack Goans Strafford B Copper 4.0 0 8 79 1.01 80 20.25
50 Ryan Highfill Spokane Copper 5.0 1 8 95 1.00 95 20.00
51 Easton Nida Forsyth B Iron 5.0 0 9 98 0.92 90 18.37
52 Katie Lynch Kickapoo Platinum 5.0 2 6 98 0.92 90 18.37
53 Kaitlin Carter Strafford B Copper 5.0 0 9 99 0.91 90 18.18
54 Dane Moennig Pierce City Silver 3.5 0 6 66 0.91 60 18.18
55 Cole Parrigon Pierce City Silver 5.0 1 7 97 0.88 85 17.53
56 Jacob Gray Marionville Iron 5.0 1 7 99 0.86 85 17.17
57 Grant Galatas North Kansas City Platinum 5.0 3 4 99 0.86 85 17.17
58 Claire Broemmer Strafford A Gold 5.0 1 7 99 0.86 85 17.17
59 Ilamarie Evans Crocker A Silver 5.0 2 5 94 0.85 80 17.02
60 Kaden Gammon Spokane Copper 1.3 0 2 24 0.83 20 16.67
61 Abryana Alvarado Strafford B Copper 5.0 1 6 99 0.76 75 15.15
62 Bill Shoudis Clever B Copper 5.0 0 7 94 0.74 70 14.89
63 Brandon Burton Crocker A Silver 5.0 0 7 94 0.74 70 14.89
64 Kellen Hendrix Forsyth A Gold 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
65 Kobe Hendrix Forsyth A Gold 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
66 Scott Nguyen North Kansas City Platinum 3.4 1 3 67 0.67 45 13.43
67 Shaun Ballard Spokane Copper 3.3 0 4 62 0.65 40 12.90
68 Jude Griffin Crocker B Copper 5.0 0 6 94 0.64 60 12.77
69 Skylar May Crocker B Copper 5.0 0 6 94 0.64 60 12.77
70 Windol McNutt Lakeland Silver 5.0 0 6 96 0.63 60 12.50
71 Elijah Woodman Glendale Red Iron 5.0 2 3 98 0.61 60 12.24
72 Robson DaSilva Kickapoo Platinum 5.0 2 3 98 0.61 60 12.24
73 Michael Reese Fordland Copper 3.4 0 4 68 0.59 40 11.76
74 Ian McGaughey Clever A Platinum 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00
75 Carter Reed Springfield Central Gold 4.5 0 5 91 0.55 50 10.99
76 Colleen Myers Forsyth B Iron 5.0 0 5 98 0.51 50 10.20
77 Adam Boudraa Wichita East Platinum 5.0 0 5 99 0.51 50 10.10
78 Drew Lewis Clever A Platinum 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00
79 Luke Johnson College Heights A Gold 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 45 9.00
80 Kendra Abramovitz Pierce City Silver 4.0 1 2 77 0.45 35 9.09
81 Emmarae Hahn Crocker A Silver 5.0 0 4 94 0.43 40 8.51
82 Daniel Dickey Gainesville B Copper 5.0 0 4 95 0.42 40 8.42
83 Sienna Raysik Lakeland Silver 5.0 0 4 96 0.42 40 8.33
84 Charli Vodden Marionville Iron 5.0 0 4 99 0.40 40 8.08
85 Julius Thomas Mountain Grove Silver 5.0 0 4 99 0.40 40 8.08
86 Gracie Hime Spokane Copper 2.8 0 2 52 0.38 20 7.69
87 Phoebe Shoudis Clever A Platinum 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.00
88 Dantae Mason Fordland Copper 4.5 0 3 88 0.34 30 6.82
89 Emma Koeppen School of the Osage Platinum 3.0 0 2 59 0.34 20 6.78
90 Grant Squires Fair Grove Platinum 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
91 Genevieve Young Glendale White Iron 5.0 0 3 93 0.32 30 6.45
92 Kella Lloyd Pierce City Silver 1.5 0 1 31 0.32 10 6.45
93 Allison Mott Clever C Iron 5.0 0 3 97 0.31 30 6.19
94 Abigail Milligan Gainesville A Gold 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
95 Ali Deckard Clever C Iron 4.0 0 2 77 0.26 20 5.19
96 Justin Iriate Waynesville Silver 3.1 1 0 57 0.26 15 5.26
97 Ethan Gravely Springfield Central Gold 1.9 0 1 39 0.26 10 5.13
98 Jacob Deeter Forsyth A Gold 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
99 Lakota Revia School of the Osage Platinum 3.0 1 0 60 0.25 15 5.00
100 Caedence Walker Strafford B Copper 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
101 Joe White Crocker B Copper 5.0 0 2 94 0.21 20 4.26
102 Aubrey Turingan Gainesville B Copper 5.0 0 2 95 0.21 20 4.21
103 Rebekah Laws College Heights A Gold 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
104 Ethan Gwin Forsyth A Gold 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
105 Tristan Ghert Forsyth B Iron 5.0 0 2 98 0.20 20 4.08
106 Lauren Ebersol Forsyth B Iron 5.0 0 2 98 0.20 20 4.08
107 Tiffany Pierce Glendale Blue Gold 5.0 0 2 99 0.20 20 4.04
108 Shelby Squirell Mountain Grove Silver 3.0 0 1 59 0.17 10 3.39
109 Cade West Fordland Copper 3.4 0 1 68 0.15 10 2.94
110 Alyssa Harrington Mountain Grove Silver 3.4 0 1 68 0.15 10 2.94
111 Angelina Huebner Diamond Silver 5.0 0 1 92 0.11 10 2.17
112 Lindsay Griesemer College Heights B Iron 5.0 0 1 99 0.10 10 2.02
113 Madison Tichenor Lakeland Silver 5.0 0 1 96 0.10 10 2.08
114 Madyson Garoutte Marionville Iron 5.0 0 1 99 0.10 10 2.02
115 Kanyon Rich Glendale Blue Gold 5.0 0 1 99 0.10 10 2.02
116 Jackson Gloyer College Heights B Iron 5.0 0 0 99 0.00 0 0.00
117 Evan Shriver Glendale Red Iron 5.0 0 0 98 0.00 0 0.00
118 Edward Glendale White Iron 5.0 0 0 93 0.00 0 0.00
119 Gage Robertson Strafford B Copper 4.0 0 0 79 0.00 0 0.00
120 Autumn Barber Fordland Copper 3.7 0 0 73 0.00 0 0.00
121 Sierra Gard Waynesville Silver 2.9 0 0 52 0.00 0 0.00
122 Lexi Hunsucker Spokane Copper 2.6 0 0 52 0.00 0 0.00
123 Ethan Boswell Mountain Grove Silver 2.6 0 0 51 0.00 0 0.00
124 Nolan Scotidis Springfield Central Gold 2.5 0 0 49 0.00 0 0.00
125 Vansen Moennig Pierce City Silver 2.0 0 0 38 0.00 0 0.00
126 Lily Davis School of the Osage Platinum 2.0 0 0 39 0.00 0 0.00
127 Madison Lazzarini Waynesville Silver 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
128 Phebe Anderson Waynesville Silver 2.0 0 0 39 0.00 0 0.00
129 Nhung Hoang North Kansas City Platinum 1.6 0 0 32 0.00 0 0.00
130 Griffin Merillat Fair Grove Platinum 1.4 0 0 27 0.00 0 0.00
131 Davey Ernster Fair Grove Platinum 1.1 0 0 22 0.00 0 0.00
132 Anavey Martz Springfield Central Gold 1.1 0 0 21 0.00 0 0.00
133 Mercy Padilla Mountain Grove Silver 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
134 Mackenzie Broemmer Strafford A Gold 0.7 0 0 13 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌