2019 ACF Fall at Ohio State University on November 02, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Nour Hijazi (UG) Wright State (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 41 6 80 4.75 0.00 6.83 380 95.00
2 Henry Greentree (DII) CWRU A (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 37 7 80 4.19 0.00 5.29 335 83.75
3 Laurel Spangler (UG) OSU B (UG) Fourth Bracket 3.0 22 1 60 3.58 0.00 22.00 215 71.67
4 Pranit Behara (DII) Miami B (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 29 5 80 3.31 0.00 5.80 265 66.25
5 Zachary Beickman (UG) Kentucky B (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 26 2 80 3.12 0.00 13.00 250 62.50
6 Edward Liu (DII) OSU A (DII) First Bracket 6.0 36 5 120 2.79 0.00 7.20 335 55.83
7 Erden Ozdemir (DII) Michigan D Fourth Bracket 3.0 17 2 60 2.67 0.00 8.50 160 53.33
8 Ethan Bonnell (DII) Kenyon B (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 21 1 80 2.56 0.00 21.00 205 51.25
9 Travis Liebert (UG) Louisville (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 21 5 80 2.31 0.00 4.20 185 46.25
10 William Culbertson (DII) Miami A (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 19 1 80 2.31 0.00 19.00 185 46.25
11 Tuhin Chakraborty (DII) Michigan B (UG) First Bracket 4.0 20 4 80 2.25 0.00 5.00 180 45.00
12 Will Medley (DII) Miami C (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 19 4 80 2.12 0.00 4.75 170 42.50
13 Evan Craig (DII) OSU B (UG) Fourth Bracket 3.0 14 3 60 2.08 0.00 4.67 125 41.67
14 Jack Paganelli (DII) Kenyon A (DII) First Bracket 4.0 17 2 80 2.00 0.00 8.50 160 40.00
15 Alex Cocheril (DII) Michigan C (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 15 0 80 1.88 0.00 inf 150 37.50
16 Mollie Bakal (UG) Michigan C (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 15 1 80 1.81 0.00 15.00 145 36.25
17 Cory Smith Kentucky A First Bracket 4.0 15 2 80 1.75 0.00 7.50 140 35.00
18 Conor Thompson (UG) Michigan A First Bracket 4.0 14 1 80 1.69 0.00 14.00 135 33.75
19 Hayden Toffner (DII) Kenyon A (DII) First Bracket 4.0 14 1 80 1.69 0.00 14.00 135 33.75
20 Joshua Heytler (DII) Wayne State (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 14 2 80 1.62 0.00 7.00 130 32.50
21 Nancy Zhang (UG) Carnegie Mellon C (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 15 5 80 1.56 0.00 3.00 125 31.25
22 Sean Yuan (DII) Carnegie Mellon B (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 13 1 80 1.56 0.00 13.00 125 31.25
23 Todd Maslyk Michigan A First Bracket 4.0 15 6 80 1.50 0.00 2.50 120 30.00
24 Sophia Rewa (DII) Michigan D Fourth Bracket 3.0 9 0 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
25 Hunter Wotruba (UG) Miami A (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 18 13 80 1.44 0.00 1.38 115 28.75
26 Miranda Kunes (DII) Kentucky B (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 12 1 80 1.44 0.00 12.00 115 28.75
27 William Rauschenberg (DII) OSU A (DII) First Bracket 6.0 19 4 120 1.42 0.00 4.75 170 28.33
28 Chris Bechtol (DII) Kenyon B (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 11 0 80 1.38 0.00 inf 110 27.50
29 Tim Mahoney (DII) Carnegie Mellon C (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 10 0 80 1.25 0.00 inf 100 25.00
30 Rocco Scarselletta (DII) CWRU B (DII) Fourth Bracket 3.0 8 1 60 1.25 0.00 8.00 75 25.00
31 Ziyi Zuo (DII) Carnegie Mellon A (UG) First Bracket 6.0 16 3 120 1.21 0.00 5.33 145 24.17
32 Muling He (UG) Carnegie Mellon A (UG) First Bracket 6.0 15 2 120 1.17 0.00 7.50 140 23.33
33 Rupam Bhattacharyya Michigan D Fourth Bracket 3.0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
34 Andy Kong (DII) Carnegie Mellon A (UG) First Bracket 6.0 15 3 120 1.12 0.00 5.00 135 22.50
35 Allan VanZandt (DII) Michigan B (UG) First Bracket 4.0 10 2 80 1.12 0.00 5.00 90 22.50
36 Yoona Choi (DII) Carnegie Mellon B (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 9 0 80 1.12 0.00 inf 90 22.50
37 Rachel Rajkumar (DII) Michigan C (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 9 0 80 1.12 0.00 inf 90 22.50
38 Sean Higgins (DII) Michigan B (UG) First Bracket 4.0 9 1 80 1.06 0.00 9.00 85 21.25
39 Jonah Nieschwitz (DII) West Virginia (UG) Fourth Bracket 3.0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60 20.00
40 Devin Kelly (UG) West Virginia (UG) Fourth Bracket 3.0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60 20.00
41 Dylan Boone (DII) Louisville (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 8 1 80 0.94 0.00 8.00 75 18.75
42 Gabriel Chuang (DII) Carnegie Mellon A (UG) First Bracket 6.0 12 2 120 0.92 0.00 6.00 110 18.33
43 Saketh Dendi (DII) CWRU B (DII) Fourth Bracket 3.0 9 7 60 0.92 0.00 1.29 55 18.33
44 Austin Smith Kentucky A First Bracket 4.0 8 2 80 0.88 0.00 4.00 70 17.50
45 Morgan Vincent Kentucky A First Bracket 4.0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
46 Sarah Hansen (UG) Miami A (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
47 Beverly Fu (UG) Michigan A First Bracket 4.0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
48 Eli Hiton (DII) Kenyon A (DII) First Bracket 4.0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75
49 Corey Meisner (DII) Miami C (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75
50 Andrew Zhou (DII) Michigan C (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75
51 Emily Beltcher (DII) Louisville (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 6 2 80 0.62 0.00 3.00 50 12.50
52 Garrison Page (DII) Kentucky A First Bracket 4.0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
53 Sidney Shin (DII) Carnegie Mellon C (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
54 Tyler Martinus (DII) CWRU A (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 6 3 80 0.56 0.00 2.00 45 11.25
55 Sophie Martin (DII) Wayne State (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
56 Steven Wu (DII) Carnegie Mellon C (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
57 Colton Graham (UG) Michigan A First Bracket 4.0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
58 Omkar Savkur (DII) Carnegie Mellon B (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
59 Maddy Hall (DII) Miami B (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
60 Winston Kam (DII) CWRU B (DII) Fourth Bracket 3.0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
61 Jeremy Nguyen (DII) CWRU B (DII) Fourth Bracket 3.0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
62 Ben Feld (DII) Wayne State (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 5 3 80 0.44 0.00 1.67 35 8.75
63 Eric Tong (DII) Carnegie Mellon B (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 5 3 80 0.44 0.00 1.67 35 8.75
64 Oliver Marchus (DII) Wright State (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
65 Luke Schroeder (DII) Louisville (UG) Third Bracket 4.0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30 7.50
66 Andrea Szeltner (DII) Miami C (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
67 Steven Kishpaugh (DII) OSU B (UG) Fourth Bracket 3.0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
68 Harrison Yu (UG) Michigan B (UG) First Bracket 4.0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
69 Luke Van De Weghe (DII) OSU A (DII) First Bracket 6.0 4 1 120 0.29 0.00 4.00 35 5.83
70 Ishan Shah (DII) OSU A (DII) First Bracket 6.0 4 2 120 0.25 0.00 2.00 30 5.00
71 Ethan Laszlo (DII) Wayne State (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
72 Becca Blank (DII) Kenyon B (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 2 2 80 0.12 0.00 1.00 10 2.50
73 Tommy Willis (DII) Miami B (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
74 Andrew Herbelin (DII) Kenyon B (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
75 Lucy Bidwell (DII) Kenyon A (DII) First Bracket 4.0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
76 Tarun Sepuri (DII) CWRU A (DII) Second Bracket 4.0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
77 Madison McMillen (DII) Miami C (DII) Third Bracket 4.0 1 2 80 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
78 Jacob Fisher (DII) Miami A (UG) Second Bracket 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
79 Kryzstof Kudlak (DII) West Virginia (UG) Fourth Bracket 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 Logan Riffey (DII) West Virginia (UG) Fourth Bracket 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00