Give Thanks for Matt's Buzzers VI on November 16, 2019 Statistics report for Give Thanks All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Scoreboard

Round 1

Northmont A 380, Northmont B 240

Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Samantha Street 20 0 5 3 35   Zach Weeks 20 4 1 0 70
Sean Scranton 20 3 3 0 75   Athena Dobles 20 0 0 0 0
Seth Eggleston 20 0 0 0 0   Jazlyn Simon 20 0 3 0 30
Amara Nwanoro 20 0 1 0 10   Reaghan Doppelt 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Northmont A 12 heard, 260 pts, 21.67 PPB; Northmont B 8 heard, 140 pts, 17.50 PPB


Woodford County A 575, Miami Valley 70

Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Logan Craig 20 0 1 0 10   Sahir Kabir 20 0 2 2 10
Keaton Martin 20 6 0 1 85   Dhruv Sadhu 20 0 0 0 0
Claire Pinkston 20 0 3 0 30   Hannah Marlowe 20 0 0 0 0
Trevor Wells 20 3 3 1 70   Lekha Choudary 20 0 1 0 10

Bonuses: Woodford County A 16 heard, 380 pts, 23.75 PPB; Miami Valley 3 heard, 50 pts, 16.67 PPB


Celina 310, Tippecanoe 60

Tippecanoe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Celina TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Annaleah Lambert 20 0 1 0 10   Louden Muether 20 0 0 0 0
Jeffrey Brown 20 0 5 0 50   Mason Muether 20 0 1 0 10
  Avery Metzcar 20 2 8 0 110

Bonuses: Tippecanoe 6 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; Celina 11 heard, 190 pts, 17.27 PPB


Sidney MS A 165, Northmont MS B 150

Sidney MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Alex Frew 20 0 2 2 10   Karsten Strobel 20 0 3 0 30
Scarlett O'Keefe 10 0 1 0 10   Bridget Scranton 20 0 2 0 20
Keaton Shaffer 20 0 3 0 30   Ellery Torrence 20 0 0 0 0
Brady Hagen 20 0 2 0 20   Nathan Dobles 20 0 2 0 20
Nora Irvin 10 0 0 1 -5  

Bonuses: Sidney MS A 8 heard, 100 pts, 12.50 PPB; Northmont MS B 7 heard, 80 pts, 11.43 PPB


Urbana A 185, Urbana B 130

Urbana B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Grace Doyle 20 0 4 0 40   Patrick Karg 20 0 5 0 50
Lexi Prince 20 0 0 0 0   Logan Pence 20 0 0 0 0
Raegan H 20 0 2 0 20   Jenny Zaborowski 20 0 4 1 35

Bonuses: Urbana B 6 heard, 70 pts, 11.67 PPB; Urbana A 9 heard, 100 pts, 11.11 PPB


Beavercreek 610, Woodford County B 95

Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Tegan Kapadia 20 5 4 0 115   Bryant Craig 20 0 0 0 0
Tiffany Zhou 20 1 1 2 15   Derek Forte 20 0 0 0 0
Abby Cohen 20 0 2 1 15   Cayce Jones 20 0 2 1 15
Alan Xie 10 1 0 0 15   Alfie Painter 20 0 2 2 10
Arunn Sankar 10 2 0 0 30  

Bonuses: Beavercreek 16 heard, 420 pts, 26.25 PPB; Woodford County B 4 heard, 70 pts, 17.50 PPB


Northmont MS A 575, Sidney MS B 40

Sidney MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Jolene Tingley 10 0 0 0 0   Adam Williams 20 2 5 2 70
Gabe Harter 20 0 1 0 10   Ethan Kral 20 4 1 0 70
Kieran Dunn 20 0 1 0 10   Ryan Fitzgerald 20 1 2 0 35
Emily Harter 10 0 0 0 0   Hailey Pahl 20 0 1 0 10
Brooklyn Koester 20 0 1 0 10  

Bonuses: Sidney MS B 3 heard, 10 pts, 3.33 PPB; Northmont MS A 16 heard, 390 pts, 24.38 PPB


Miami Valley MS B 110, St. Adalbert A 45

Miami Valley MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arjun Jain 20 0 3 2 20   Miracle Head 20 0 1 0 10
Anya Paliwal 10 0 0 0 0   Maurio Powell 20 0 1 0 10
Amelia Gibson 10 0 0 0 0   Juan Hopper 20 0 1 1 5
Margaret Shoup 10 0 2 0 20   Khiya Hines 20 0 0 0 0
Georgia Sosebee 10 0 0 0 0  
Arshbir Dab 20 0 2 2 10  

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS B 7 heard, 60 pts, 8.57 PPB; St. Adalbert A 3 heard, 20 pts, 6.67 PPB


Little Miami Green 240, Little Miami Gold 60

Little Miami Green TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Little Miami Gold TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Gabe Hemrick 20 0 4 1 35   Natalie Baker 20 0 0 0 0
Cody Weigle 20 0 7 0 70   Adam Timmerman 10 0 0 0 0
Oliver Wagoner 20 0 0 1 -5   Ava Holmes 10 0 1 0 10
Emma Pinson 20 0 1 0 10   Ethan Smearsoll 10 0 1 0 10
  Ava Boldman 10 0 0 0 0
  Aiden Bailey 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Little Miami Green 12 heard, 130 pts, 10.83 PPB; Little Miami Gold 2 heard, 40 pts, 20.00 PPB


Miami Valley MS A 720, St. Adalbert B 0

St. Adalbert B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Jordan Newsome 20 0 0 0 0   Arshaan Kahlon 20 6 10 1 185
Jayden Moore 20 0 0 0 0   Caroline Shoup 20 0 1 0 10
Destiny Hall 20 0 0 0 0   Alex Rak 10 0 0 0 0
  Yuyan (Chara) Liu 10 0 0 0 0
  Ella Berkhofer 10 1 1 0 25
  Gurnoor Dab 10 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: St. Adalbert B 0 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; Miami Valley MS A 19 heard, 500 pts, 26.32 PPB



Round 2

Northmont A 465, Miami Valley 110

Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Sahir Kabir 20 0 2 0 20   Samantha Street 20 1 6 2 65
Dhruv Sadhu 20 0 1 0 10   Sean Scranton 20 0 4 3 25
Hannah Marlowe 20 0 1 0 10   Seth Eggleston 20 0 1 0 10
Lekha Choudary 20 0 1 0 10   Amara Nwanoro 20 1 1 0 25

Bonuses: Miami Valley 5 heard, 60 pts, 12.00 PPB; Northmont A 14 heard, 340 pts, 24.29 PPB


Urbana A 185, Tippecanoe 175

Tippecanoe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Annaleah Lambert 20 1 3 0 45   Patrick Karg 20 0 2 1 15
Jeffrey Brown 20 1 1 1 20   Logan Pence 20 0 1 0 10
  Jenny Zaborowski 20 0 5 0 50

Bonuses: Tippecanoe 6 heard, 110 pts, 18.33 PPB; Urbana A 8 heard, 110 pts, 13.75 PPB


Beavercreek 395, Northmont B 215

Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Tegan Kapadia 20 5 2 2 85   Zach Weeks 20 1 6 0 75
Tiffany Zhou 20 2 1 3 25   Athena Dobles 20 0 0 0 0
Abby Cohen 20 0 1 0 10   Jazlyn Simon 20 0 0 0 0
Alan Xie 10 0 0 1 -5   Reaghan Doppelt 20 0 1 0 10
Arunn Sankar 10 0 1 0 10  

Bonuses: Beavercreek 12 heard, 270 pts, 22.50 PPB; Northmont B 8 heard, 130 pts, 16.25 PPB


Celina 140, Urbana B 70

Urbana B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Celina TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Grace Doyle 20 0 4 0 40   Louden Muether 20 0 1 0 10
Lexi Prince 20 0 0 0 0   Mason Muether 20 0 1 0 10
Raegan H 20 0 2 0 20   Avery Metzcar 20 1 7 1 80

Bonuses: Urbana B 6 heard, 10 pts, 1.67 PPB; Celina 10 heard, 40 pts, 4.00 PPB


Miami Valley MS B 140, St. Adalbert B 10

Miami Valley MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arjun Jain 20 0 2 0 20   Jordan Newsome 20 0 1 0 10
Anya Paliwal 10 0 0 0 0   Jayden Moore 20 0 0 0 0
Amelia Gibson 10 0 1 0 10   Destiny Hall 20 0 0 0 0
Margaret Shoup 10 1 1 2 15  
Georgia Sosebee 20 0 1 0 10  
Arshbir Dab 10 0 2 1 15  

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS B 8 heard, 70 pts, 8.75 PPB; St. Adalbert B 1 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB


Woodford County A 330, Woodford County B 285

Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Logan Craig 20 0 1 0 10   Bryant Craig 20 0 3 0 30
Keaton Martin 20 1 2 3 20   Derek Forte 20 1 0 0 15
Claire Pinkston 20 0 1 0 10   Cayce Jones 20 1 1 1 20
Trevor Wells 20 4 1 0 70   Alfie Painter 20 3 1 1 50

Bonuses: Woodford County A 10 heard, 220 pts, 22.00 PPB; Woodford County B 10 heard, 170 pts, 17.00 PPB


Sidney MS A 235, Little Miami Gold 10

Little Miami Gold TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Natalie Baker 10 0 0 0 0   Alex Frew 20 0 7 3 55
Adam Timmerman 10 0 0 0 0   Scarlett O'Keefe 20 0 1 0 10
Ava Holmes 20 0 0 0 0   Keaton Shaffer 10 0 2 0 20
Ethan Smearsoll 10 0 0 0 0   Brady Hagen 10 0 2 0 20
Ava Boldman 20 0 1 0 10   Nora Irvin 20 0 0 0 0
Aiden Bailey 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Little Miami Gold 1 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; Sidney MS A 12 heard, 130 pts, 10.83 PPB


Northmont MS A 580, St. Adalbert A 15

St. Adalbert A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Miracle Head 20 0 0 0 0   Adam Williams 20 3 6 3 90
Maurio Powell 20 0 0 1 -5   Ethan Kral 20 4 3 0 90
Juan Hopper 20 0 1 0 10   Ryan Fitzgerald 20 0 1 0 10
Khiya Hines 20 0 0 0 0   Hailey Pahl 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: St. Adalbert A 1 heard, 10 pts, 10.00 PPB; Northmont MS A 17 heard, 390 pts, 22.94 PPB


Miami Valley MS A 530, Little Miami Green 5

Miami Valley MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Little Miami Green TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arshaan Kahlon 10 6 3 0 120   Abbie Atwood 20 0 0 0 0
Ian Schumm 10 0 1 0 10   Gabe Hemrick 10 0 0 0 0
Caroline Shoup 10 0 4 0 40   Tyler Stephenson 20 0 0 0 0
Alex Rak 20 0 2 0 20   Cody Weigle 10 0 0 1 -5
Yuyan (Chara) Liu 10 0 0 0 0   Oliver Wagoner 10 0 1 0 10
Gurnoor Dab 20 0 0 0 0   Emma Pinson 10 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS A 16 heard, 340 pts, 21.25 PPB; Little Miami Green 1 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB


Northmont MS B 285, Sidney MS B 105

Sidney MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Jolene Tingley 10 0 0 0 0   Karsten Strobel 20 0 2 0 20
Gabe Harter 20 0 0 0 0   Bridget Scranton 20 0 4 0 40
Kieran Dunn 20 0 0 0 0   Ellery Torrence 20 0 1 0 10
Emily Harter 10 0 0 0 0   Nathan Dobles 20 0 3 1 25
Brooklyn Koester 20 0 6 1 55  

Bonuses: Sidney MS B 6 heard, 50 pts, 8.33 PPB; Northmont MS B 10 heard, 190 pts, 19.00 PPB



Round 3

Beavercreek 485, Northmont A 235

Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Tegan Kapadia 20 4 2 1 75   Samantha Street 20 2 3 2 50
Tiffany Zhou 20 1 2 0 35   Sean Scranton 20 0 1 1 5
Abby Cohen 20 0 1 1 5   Seth Eggleston 20 0 0 0 0
Alan Xie 20 2 0 0 30   Amara Nwanoro 20 1 0 1 10

Bonuses: Beavercreek 12 heard, 340 pts, 28.33 PPB; Northmont A 7 heard, 170 pts, 24.29 PPB


Celina 265, Urbana A 50

Celina TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Louden Muether 20 0 0 0 0   Patrick Karg 20 0 1 2 0
Mason Muether 20 0 3 0 30   Logan Pence 20 0 1 0 10
Avery Metzcar 20 0 7 1 65   Jenny Zaborowski 20 1 0 1 10

Bonuses: Celina 10 heard, 170 pts, 17.00 PPB; Urbana A 3 heard, 30 pts, 10.00 PPB


Miami Valley MS A 680, Little Miami Gold 10

Little Miami Gold TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Adam Timmerman 10 0 0 0 0   Arshaan Kahlon 20 10 5 3 185
Ava Holmes 20 0 1 0 10   Ian Schumm 10 0 0 0 0
Ethan Smearsoll 20 0 0 0 0   Caroline Shoup 10 1 0 0 15
Ava Boldman 20 0 0 0 0   Alex Rak 10 0 1 0 10
Aiden Bailey 10 0 0 0 0   Ella Berkhofer 10 0 0 0 0
  Gurnoor Dab 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Little Miami Gold 1 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; Miami Valley MS A 17 heard, 470 pts, 27.65 PPB


Northmont MS A 635, St. Adalbert B -10

St. Adalbert B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Jordan Newsome 20 0 0 1 -5   Adam Williams 20 2 6 0 90
Jayden Moore 20 0 0 1 -5   Ethan Kral 20 0 7 1 65
Destiny Hall 20 0 0 0 0   Ryan Fitzgerald 20 0 4 0 40
  Hailey Pahl 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: St. Adalbert B 0 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; Northmont MS A 19 heard, 440 pts, 23.16 PPB


Woodford County A 440, Northmont B 190

Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Logan Craig 20 0 1 0 10   Zach Weeks 20 1 4 3 40
Keaton Martin 20 2 1 1 35   Athena Dobles 20 0 0 1 -5
Claire Pinkston 20 0 3 0 30   Jazlyn Simon 20 0 1 0 10
Trevor Wells 20 4 2 1 75   Reaghan Doppelt 20 1 0 0 15

Bonuses: Woodford County A 13 heard, 290 pts, 22.31 PPB; Northmont B 7 heard, 130 pts, 18.57 PPB


Sidney MS A 270, Sidney MS B 60

Sidney MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Jolene Tingley 10 0 0 0 0   Alex Frew 20 0 4 0 40
Gabe Harter 20 0 0 0 0   Scarlett O'Keefe 20 0 1 0 10
Kieran Dunn 20 0 0 0 0   Keaton Shaffer 10 0 1 0 10
Emily Harter 10 0 0 0 0   Brady Hagen 20 0 4 0 40
Brooklyn Koester 20 0 4 0 40   Nora Irvin 10 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Sidney MS B 4 heard, 20 pts, 5.00 PPB; Sidney MS A 10 heard, 170 pts, 17.00 PPB


Northmont MS B 205, St. Adalbert A 40

St. Adalbert A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Miracle Head 20 0 1 0 10   Karsten Strobel 20 1 2 0 35
Maurio Powell 20 0 1 1 5   Bridget Scranton 20 0 2 1 15
Juan Hopper 20 1 0 0 15   Ellery Torrence 20 0 1 0 10
Khiya Hines 20 0 0 0 0   Nathan Dobles 20 0 2 1 15

Bonuses: St. Adalbert A 3 heard, 10 pts, 3.33 PPB; Northmont MS B 8 heard, 130 pts, 16.25 PPB


Miami Valley MS B 140, Little Miami Green 90

Miami Valley MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Little Miami Green TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arjun Jain 20 1 5 2 55   Abbie Atwood 10 0 0 0 0
Anya Paliwal 10 0 0 0 0   Gabe Hemrick 10 0 2 0 20
Amelia Gibson 10 0 1 0 10   Tyler Stephenson 10 0 0 0 0
Margaret Shoup 10 0 0 0 0   Cody Weigle 20 0 2 0 20
Georgia Sosebee 10 0 1 0 10   Oliver Wagoner 10 0 0 0 0
Arshbir Dab 20 0 0 1 -5   Emma Pinson 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS B 8 heard, 70 pts, 8.75 PPB; Little Miami Green 4 heard, 50 pts, 12.50 PPB


Tippecanoe 180, Urbana B 55

Urbana B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Tippecanoe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Grace Doyle 20 0 3 1 25   Annaleah Lambert 20 0 3 0 30
Lexi Prince 20 0 1 0 10   Jeffrey Brown 20 0 6 0 60
Raegan H 20 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Urbana B 4 heard, 20 pts, 5.00 PPB; Tippecanoe 9 heard, 90 pts, 10.00 PPB


Miami Valley 260, Woodford County B 255

Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Bryant Craig 20 0 1 0 10   Dhruv Sadhu 20 0 0 2 -10
Derek Forte 20 1 2 1 30   Hannah Marlowe 20 1 1 0 25
Cayce Jones 20 0 2 0 20   Lekha Choudary 20 0 1 0 10
Alfie Painter 20 1 2 2 25   Andrew Holzinger 20 1 6 0 75

Bonuses: Woodford County B 9 heard, 170 pts, 18.89 PPB; Miami Valley 10 heard, 160 pts, 16.00 PPB



Round 4

Northmont B 260, Woodford County B 235

Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Zach Weeks 20 1 5 1 60   Bryant Craig 20 0 0 0 0
Athena Dobles 20 0 0 0 0   Derek Forte 20 0 1 2 0
Jazlyn Simon 20 0 1 0 10   Cayce Jones 20 0 1 1 5
Reaghan Doppelt 20 0 1 0 10   Alfie Painter 20 2 6 2 80

Bonuses: Northmont B 8 heard, 180 pts, 22.50 PPB; Woodford County B 10 heard, 150 pts, 15.00 PPB


Miami Valley MS A 635, Miami Valley MS B 10

Miami Valley MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arjun Jain 20 0 1 1 5   Arshaan Kahlon 20 7 6 3 150
Anya Paliwal 10 0 0 0 0   Caroline Shoup 20 1 2 0 35
Amelia Gibson 10 0 0 0 0   Alex Rak 20 0 1 0 10
Margaret Shoup 10 0 0 0 0   Yuyan (Chara) Liu 10 0 0 0 0
Georgia Sosebee 10 0 0 0 0   Ella Berkhofer 10 0 0 0 0
Arshbir Dab 20 0 1 1 5  

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS B 2 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; Miami Valley MS A 17 heard, 440 pts, 25.88 PPB


Sidney MS A 320, St. Adalbert A 0

Sidney MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Alex Frew 20 0 8 0 80   Miracle Head 20 0 0 0 0
Scarlett O'Keefe 10 0 0 0 0   Maurio Powell 20 0 1 0 10
Keaton Shaffer 20 0 2 0 20   Juan Hopper 20 0 0 2 -10
Brady Hagen 20 0 3 0 30   Khiya Hines 20 0 0 0 0
Nora Irvin 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Sidney MS A 13 heard, 190 pts, 14.62 PPB; St. Adalbert A 1 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB


Beavercreek 590, Miami Valley 25

Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Tegan Kapadia 20 5 4 2 105   Dhruv Sadhu 20 0 0 1 -5
Tiffany Zhou 20 0 1 0 10   Hannah Marlowe 20 1 0 1 10
Abby Cohen 20 1 3 0 45   Lekha Choudary 20 0 0 0 0
Alan Xie 10 1 1 0 25   Andrew Holzinger 20 0 0 0 0
Arunn Sankar 10 1 0 0 15  

Bonuses: Beavercreek 17 heard, 390 pts, 22.94 PPB; Miami Valley 1 heard, 20 pts, 20.00 PPB


Tippecanoe 140, Celina 100

Celina TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Tippecanoe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Louden Muether 20 0 2 0 20   Annaleah Lambert 20 1 6 1 70
Mason Muether 20 2 2 0 50   Jeffrey Brown 20 0 4 0 40

Bonuses: Celina 6 heard, 30 pts, 5.00 PPB; Tippecanoe 11 heard, 30 pts, 2.73 PPB


Northmont A 440, Woodford County A 240

Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Samantha Street 20 4 3 0 90   Logan Craig 20 0 1 0 10
Sean Scranton 20 0 3 1 25   Keaton Martin 20 2 1 2 30
Seth Eggleston 20 1 0 0 15   Claire Pinkston 20 0 0 0 0
Amara Nwanoro 20 0 1 0 10   Trevor Wells 20 4 0 2 50

Bonuses: Northmont A 12 heard, 300 pts, 25.00 PPB; Woodford County A 8 heard, 150 pts, 18.75 PPB


Northmont MS B 250, St. Adalbert B 50

St. Adalbert B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Jordan Newsome 20 0 1 0 10   Karsten Strobel 20 0 5 1 45
Jayden Moore 20 1 1 0 25   Bridget Scranton 20 0 4 0 40
Destiny Hall 20 0 0 1 -5   Ellery Torrence 20 1 1 0 25
  Nathan Dobles 20 0 1 0 10

Bonuses: St. Adalbert B 3 heard, 20 pts, 6.67 PPB; Northmont MS B 12 heard, 130 pts, 10.83 PPB


Northmont MS A 570, Little Miami Green 15

Little Miami Green TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abbie Atwood 20 0 0 0 0   Adam Williams 20 5 4 0 115
Gabe Hemrick 20 0 2 1 15   Ethan Kral 20 1 1 0 25
Tyler Stephenson 10 0 0 0 0   Ryan Fitzgerald 20 1 2 0 35
Cody Weigle 10 0 0 0 0   Hailey Pahl 20 1 2 0 35
Oliver Wagoner 10 0 0 0 0  
Emma Pinson 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Little Miami Green 2 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; Northmont MS A 17 heard, 360 pts, 21.18 PPB


Sidney MS B 175, Little Miami Gold 30

Little Miami Gold TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Natalie Baker 20 0 0 0 0   Jolene Tingley 10 0 0 0 0
Ava Holmes 20 0 0 0 0   Gabe Harter 20 1 3 0 45
Ethan Smearsoll 20 0 1 0 10   Kieran Dunn 20 0 1 1 5
Ava Boldman 20 0 0 0 0   Emily Harter 10 2 0 0 30
  Brooklyn Koester 20 0 2 1 15

Bonuses: Little Miami Gold 1 heard, 20 pts, 20.00 PPB; Sidney MS B 9 heard, 80 pts, 8.89 PPB


Urbana B 220, Urbana A 95

Urbana B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Grace Doyle 20 0 4 0 40   Patrick Karg 20 0 1 1 5
Lexi Prince 20 0 0 0 0   Logan Pence 20 0 0 1 -5
Raegan H 20 0 6 0 60   Jenny Zaborowski 20 0 4 1 35

Bonuses: Urbana B 10 heard, 120 pts, 12.00 PPB; Urbana A 5 heard, 60 pts, 12.00 PPB



Round 5

Miami Valley MS B 210, Sidney MS B 120

Miami Valley MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arjun Jain 20 0 4 0 40   Jolene Tingley 20 0 0 0 0
Anya Paliwal 10 0 0 0 0   Gabe Harter 20 0 0 0 0
Amelia Gibson 10 0 1 0 10   Kieran Dunn 20 0 0 0 0
Margaret Shoup 20 1 2 1 30   Brooklyn Koester 20 0 5 0 50
Georgia Sosebee 20 0 2 0 20  

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS B 10 heard, 110 pts, 11.00 PPB; Sidney MS B 5 heard, 70 pts, 14.00 PPB


Northmont MS B 290, Little Miami Gold 100

Little Miami Gold TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Natalie Baker 10 0 0 0 0   Karsten Strobel 20 0 3 1 25
Adam Timmerman 10 0 1 0 10   Bridget Scranton 20 0 5 0 50
Ava Holmes 10 0 0 0 0   Ellery Torrence 20 0 0 0 0
Ethan Smearsoll 20 0 2 1 15   Nathan Dobles 20 0 3 1 25
Ava Boldman 10 1 0 0 15  
Aiden Bailey 20 0 1 0 10  

Bonuses: Little Miami Gold 5 heard, 50 pts, 10.00 PPB; Northmont MS B 11 heard, 190 pts, 17.27 PPB


Northmont A 475, Woodford County B 235

Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Samantha Street 20 0 6 1 55   Bryant Craig 20 1 2 0 35
Sean Scranton 20 3 1 2 45   Derek Forte 20 0 1 0 10
Seth Eggleston 20 1 0 0 15   Cayce Jones 20 0 1 0 10
Amara Nwanoro 20 2 0 0 30   Alfie Painter 20 0 2 0 20

Bonuses: Northmont A 13 heard, 330 pts, 25.38 PPB; Woodford County B 7 heard, 160 pts, 22.86 PPB


Miami Valley MS A 640, St. Adalbert A 10

Miami Valley MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arshaan Kahlon 20 5 8 2 145   Miracle Head 20 0 0 0 0
Caroline Shoup 20 4 0 0 60   Maurio Powell 20 0 1 0 10
Alex Rak 20 1 0 0 15   Juan Hopper 20 0 0 0 0
Yuyan (Chara) Liu 10 0 0 0 0   Khiya Hines 20 0 0 0 0
Ella Berkhofer 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS A 18 heard, 420 pts, 23.33 PPB; St. Adalbert A 1 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB


Northmont MS A 540, Sidney MS A 145

Northmont MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Adam Williams 20 7 5 0 155   Alex Frew 20 0 2 1 15
Ethan Kral 20 1 2 0 35   Scarlett O'Keefe 20 0 1 0 10
Ryan Fitzgerald 20 0 0 0 0   Keaton Shaffer 10 0 0 1 -5
Hailey Pahl 20 0 0 0 0   Brady Hagen 10 0 1 0 10
  Nora Irvin 20 1 0 0 15

Bonuses: Northmont MS A 15 heard, 350 pts, 23.33 PPB; Sidney MS A 5 heard, 100 pts, 20.00 PPB


Beavercreek 510, Woodford County A 240

Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Logan Craig 20 0 0 0 0   Tegan Kapadia 20 5 3 0 105
Keaton Martin 20 2 1 1 35   Tiffany Zhou 20 1 1 0 25
Claire Pinkston 20 0 1 0 10   Abby Cohen 20 1 1 0 25
Trevor Wells 20 2 1 3 25   Alan Xie 10 1 0 0 15
  Arunn Sankar 10 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Woodford County A 7 heard, 170 pts, 24.29 PPB; Beavercreek 13 heard, 340 pts, 26.15 PPB


Urbana B 195, Celina 140

Urbana B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Celina TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Grace Doyle 20 0 7 1 65   Louden Muether 20 0 0 0 0
Lexi Prince 20 0 0 0 0   Mason Muether 10 0 4 1 35
Raegan H 20 0 2 0 20   Avery Metzcar 10 0 4 1 35

Bonuses: Urbana B 9 heard, 110 pts, 12.22 PPB; Celina 8 heard, 70 pts, 8.75 PPB


Miami Valley 290, Northmont B 280

Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Zach Weeks 20 3 4 5 60   Dhruv Sadhu 20 0 1 0 10
Athena Dobles 20 0 3 0 30   Hannah Marlowe 20 0 0 0 0
Jazlyn Simon 20 0 0 0 0   Lekha Choudary 20 0 2 0 20
Reaghan Doppelt 20 0 0 0 0   Andrew Holzinger 20 2 5 0 80

Bonuses: Northmont B 10 heard, 190 pts, 19.00 PPB; Miami Valley 10 heard, 180 pts, 18.00 PPB


Urbana A 280, Tippecanoe 125

Urbana A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Tippecanoe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Patrick Karg 20 0 3 0 30   Annaleah Lambert 20 0 3 1 25
Logan Pence 20 0 1 0 10   Jeffrey Brown 20 0 2 0 20
Jenny Zaborowski 20 1 6 1 70  

Bonuses: Urbana A 11 heard, 170 pts, 15.45 PPB; Tippecanoe 5 heard, 80 pts, 16.00 PPB


Little Miami Green 250, St. Adalbert B 10

Little Miami Green TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abbie Atwood 10 0 0 0 0   Jordan Newsome 20 0 0 0 0
Gabe Hemrick 10 0 2 0 20   Jayden Moore 20 1 0 0 15
Tyler Stephenson 20 0 4 0 40   Destiny Hall 20 0 0 1 -5
Cody Weigle 20 0 4 0 40  
Oliver Wagoner 10 0 1 0 10  
Emma Pinson 10 0 2 0 20  

Bonuses: Little Miami Green 13 heard, 120 pts, 9.23 PPB; St. Adalbert B 1 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB



Round 6

Sidney MS A 220, Little Miami Green 70

Little Miami Green TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abbie Atwood 10 0 2 0 20   Alex Frew 20 2 6 2 80
Gabe Hemrick 20 0 1 2 0   Scarlett O'Keefe 10 0 0 0 0
Tyler Stephenson 20 0 1 0 10   Keaton Shaffer 20 0 0 0 0
Cody Weigle 20 0 1 1 5   Brady Hagen 20 0 2 0 20
Emma Pinson 10 0 0 0 0   Nora Irvin 10 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Little Miami Green 5 heard, 35 pts, 7.00 PPB; Sidney MS A 10 heard, 120 pts, 12.00 PPB


Woodford County A 595, Miami Valley 90

Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Logan Craig 20 0 2 1 15   Dhruv Sadhu 20 0 1 0 10
Keaton Martin 20 6 2 1 105   Hannah Marlowe 20 0 0 0 0
Claire Pinkston 20 0 1 0 10   Lekha Choudary 20 0 1 0 10
Trevor Wells 20 3 2 1 60   Andrew Holzinger 20 0 2 0 20

Bonuses: Woodford County A 16 heard, 405 pts, 25.31 PPB; Miami Valley 4 heard, 50 pts, 12.50 PPB


Tippecanoe 250, Urbana B 95

Tippecanoe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Annaleah Lambert 20 0 3 0 30   Grace Doyle 20 0 3 0 30
Jeffrey Brown 20 0 7 0 70   Lexi Prince 20 0 0 0 0
  Raegan H 20 0 3 1 25

Bonuses: Tippecanoe 10 heard, 150 pts, 15.00 PPB; Urbana B 6 heard, 40 pts, 6.67 PPB


Northmont A 410, Northmont B 180

Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Samantha Street 20 3 5 0 95   Zach Weeks 20 2 4 2 60
Sean Scranton 20 1 2 3 20   Athena Dobles 20 0 0 0 0
Seth Eggleston 20 0 0 0 0   Jazlyn Simon 20 0 1 0 10
Amara Nwanoro 20 0 1 1 5   Reaghan Doppelt 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Northmont A 12 heard, 290 pts, 24.17 PPB; Northmont B 7 heard, 110 pts, 15.71 PPB


Northmont MS A 600, Miami Valley MS B 45

Miami Valley MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arjun Jain 20 0 1 0 10   Adam Williams 20 2 8 1 105
Anya Paliwal 20 1 0 0 15   Ethan Kral 20 1 2 1 30
Amelia Gibson 20 0 0 0 0   Ryan Fitzgerald 20 1 2 0 35
Margaret Shoup 10 0 1 0 10   Hailey Pahl 20 0 0 0 0
Georgia Sosebee 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS B 3 heard, 10 pts, 3.33 PPB; Northmont MS A 16 heard, 430 pts, 26.88 PPB


Little Miami Gold 180, St. Adalbert A 35

St. Adalbert A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Little Miami Gold TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Miracle Head 20 0 2 0 20   Adam Timmerman 20 0 3 0 30
Maurio Powell 20 0 1 0 10   Ava Holmes 10 0 0 0 0
Juan Hopper 20 0 0 1 -5   Ethan Smearsoll 20 0 2 0 20
Khiya Hines 20 0 0 0 0   Ava Boldman 20 0 2 0 20
  Aiden Bailey 10 0 1 0 10

Bonuses: St. Adalbert A 3 heard, 10 pts, 3.33 PPB; Little Miami Gold 8 heard, 100 pts, 12.50 PPB


Miami Valley MS A 580, Northmont MS B 30

Miami Valley MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arshaan Kahlon 20 11 4 3 190   Karsten Strobel 20 0 0 0 0
Ian Schumm 10 0 1 0 10   Bridget Scranton 20 0 1 0 10
Caroline Shoup 10 0 0 0 0   Ellery Torrence 20 0 0 0 0
Alex Rak 20 0 0 0 0   Nathan Dobles 20 0 0 0 0
Yuyan (Chara) Liu 10 0 0 0 0  
Ella Berkhofer 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS A 16 heard, 380 pts, 23.75 PPB; Northmont MS B 1 heard, 20 pts, 20.00 PPB


Beavercreek 510, Woodford County B 215

Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Tegan Kapadia 20 4 3 0 90   Bryant Craig 20 2 0 0 30
Tiffany Zhou 20 1 3 0 45   Derek Forte 20 0 1 0 10
Abby Cohen 20 1 0 0 15   Cayce Jones 20 1 0 3 0
Alan Xie 10 1 0 0 15   Alfie Painter 20 1 2 0 35
Arunn Sankar 10 0 0 1 -5  

Bonuses: Beavercreek 13 heard, 350 pts, 26.92 PPB; Woodford County B 7 heard, 140 pts, 20.00 PPB


Sidney MS B 175, St. Adalbert B 0

Sidney MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Jolene Tingley 10 0 0 0 0   Jordan Newsome 20 0 0 0 0
Gabe Harter 20 0 1 1 5   Jayden Moore 20 0 0 0 0
Kieran Dunn 20 1 3 0 45   Destiny Hall 20 0 0 0 0
Emily Harter 20 0 0 1 -5  
Brooklyn Koester 10 0 4 0 40  

Bonuses: Sidney MS B 9 heard, 90 pts, 10.00 PPB; St. Adalbert B 0 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB


Celina 260, Urbana A 195

Urbana A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Celina TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Patrick Karg 20 0 3 1 25   Louden Muether 20 0 0 0 0
Logan Pence 20 1 2 0 35   Mason Muether 20 0 2 0 20
Jenny Zaborowski 20 1 2 0 35   Avery Metzcar 20 1 5 1 60

Bonuses: Urbana A 9 heard, 100 pts, 11.11 PPB; Celina 8 heard, 180 pts, 22.50 PPB



Round 7

Miami Valley MS A 780, Sidney MS A 0

Miami Valley MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arshaan Kahlon 20 14 6 0 270   Alex Frew 10 0 0 0 0
Ian Schumm 20 0 0 0 0   Scarlett O'Keefe 20 0 0 0 0
Caroline Shoup 10 0 0 0 0   Keaton Shaffer 10 0 0 0 0
Alex Rak 10 0 0 0 0   Brady Hagen 20 0 0 0 0
Ella Berkhofer 20 0 0 0 0   Nora Irvin 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS A 20 heard, 510 pts, 25.50 PPB; Sidney MS A 0 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB


Northmont A 585, Miami Valley 20

Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Samantha Street 20 4 8 1 135   Dhruv Sadhu 20 0 0 0 0
Sean Scranton 20 0 1 1 5   Hannah Marlowe 20 0 0 0 0
Seth Eggleston 20 2 1 0 40   Lekha Choudary 20 0 0 0 0
Amara Nwanoro 20 1 1 0 25   Andrew Holzinger 20 0 1 0 10

Bonuses: Northmont A 18 heard, 380 pts, 21.11 PPB; Miami Valley 1 heard, 10 pts, 10.00 PPB


Beavercreek 535, Northmont B 150

Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Tegan Kapadia 20 6 2 0 110   Zach Weeks 20 2 2 2 40
Tiffany Zhou 20 1 1 1 20   Athena Dobles 20 0 1 0 10
Abby Cohen 10 1 0 0 15   Jazlyn Simon 20 0 0 0 0
Alan Xie 20 1 2 1 30   Reaghan Doppelt 20 0 0 0 0
Arunn Sankar 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Beavercreek 14 heard, 360 pts, 25.71 PPB; Northmont B 5 heard, 100 pts, 20.00 PPB


St. Adalbert A 100, St. Adalbert B 10

St. Adalbert B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Jordan Newsome 20 0 0 0 0   Miracle Head 20 0 1 0 10
Jayden Moore 20 0 1 0 10   Maurio Powell 20 0 3 0 30
Destiny Hall 20 0 0 0 0   Juan Hopper 20 0 2 0 20
  Khiya Hines 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: St. Adalbert B 1 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; St. Adalbert A 6 heard, 40 pts, 6.67 PPB


Little Miami Green 115, Sidney MS B 75

Little Miami Green TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abbie Atwood 10 0 0 0 0   Jolene Tingley 10 0 0 0 0
Gabe Hemrick 10 1 2 0 35   Gabe Harter 20 0 0 0 0
Cody Weigle 20 0 2 0 20   Kieran Dunn 20 0 2 0 20
Oliver Wagoner 20 0 0 1 -5   Emily Harter 10 0 0 0 0
Emma Pinson 20 0 0 0 0   Brooklyn Koester 20 1 2 2 25

Bonuses: Little Miami Green 5 heard, 65 pts, 13.00 PPB; Sidney MS B 5 heard, 30 pts, 6.00 PPB


Northmont MS A 665, Little Miami Gold 0

Little Miami Gold TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Natalie Baker 20 0 0 0 0   Adam Williams 20 3 5 0 95
Adam Timmerman 10 0 0 0 0   Ethan Kral 20 2 5 0 80
Ava Holmes 20 0 0 0 0   Ryan Fitzgerald 20 2 1 1 35
Ava Boldman 10 0 0 0 0   Hailey Pahl 20 1 0 0 15
Aiden Bailey 20 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Little Miami Gold 0 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB; Northmont MS A 19 heard, 440 pts, 23.16 PPB


Celina 260, Tippecanoe 80

Tippecanoe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Celina TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Annaleah Lambert 20 0 2 0 20   Louden Muether 20 0 0 0 0
Jeffrey Brown 20 0 2 0 20   Mason Muether 20 0 12 0 120

Bonuses: Tippecanoe 4 heard, 40 pts, 10.00 PPB; Celina 12 heard, 140 pts, 11.67 PPB


Woodford County A 410, Woodford County B 240

Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Logan Craig 20 2 1 1 35   Bryant Craig 20 0 0 0 0
Keaton Martin 20 4 0 6 30   Derek Forte 20 0 1 0 10
Claire Pinkston 20 0 0 1 -5   Cayce Jones 20 0 1 0 10
Trevor Wells 20 4 0 0 60   Alfie Painter 20 0 7 0 70

Bonuses: Woodford County A 11 heard, 290 pts, 26.36 PPB; Woodford County B 9 heard, 150 pts, 16.67 PPB


Northmont MS B 270, Miami Valley MS B 75

Miami Valley MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arjun Jain 20 0 1 0 10   Karsten Strobel 20 2 3 0 60
Anya Paliwal 10 0 0 1 -5   Bridget Scranton 20 1 3 1 40
Amelia Gibson 10 0 0 1 -5   Ellery Torrence 20 0 0 0 0
Margaret Shoup 20 0 3 0 30   Nathan Dobles 20 0 3 0 30
Georgia Sosebee 20 0 0 1 -5  

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS B 4 heard, 50 pts, 12.50 PPB; Northmont MS B 12 heard, 140 pts, 11.67 PPB


Urbana A 180, Urbana B 135

Urbana A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Patrick Karg 20 0 1 0 10   Grace Doyle 20 0 4 0 40
Logan Pence 20 0 1 0 10   Lexi Prince 20 0 0 0 0
Jenny Zaborowski 20 2 4 0 70   Raegan H 20 1 2 0 35

Bonuses: Urbana A 8 heard, 90 pts, 11.25 PPB; Urbana B 7 heard, 60 pts, 8.57 PPB



Round 8

Miami Valley MS A 545, Sidney MS B 50

Miami Valley MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arshaan Kahlon 20 8 3 2 140   Jolene Tingley 20 0 0 0 0
Ian Schumm 10 1 0 0 15   Gabe Harter 20 0 0 0 0
Caroline Shoup 20 1 1 1 20   Kieran Dunn 20 0 0 0 0
Alex Rak 10 1 0 1 10   Brooklyn Koester 20 0 2 0 20
Yuyan (Chara) Liu 10 0 0 0 0  
Ella Berkhofer 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS A 15 heard, 360 pts, 24.00 PPB; Sidney MS B 2 heard, 30 pts, 15.00 PPB


Little Miami Green 205, St. Adalbert A 35

Little Miami Green TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abbie Atwood 10 0 1 0 10   Miracle Head 20 0 1 1 5
Gabe Hemrick 20 0 0 2 -10   Maurio Powell 20 0 1 0 10
Tyler Stephenson 20 1 4 0 55   Juan Hopper 20 0 0 0 0
Cody Weigle 10 0 1 0 10   Khiya Hines 20 0 0 0 0
Oliver Wagoner 10 0 0 0 0  
Emma Pinson 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Little Miami Green 7 heard, 140 pts, 20.00 PPB; St. Adalbert A 2 heard, 20 pts, 10.00 PPB


Beavercreek 435, Northmont A 300

Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Samantha Street 20 6 1 1 95   Tegan Kapadia 20 8 0 0 120
Sean Scranton 20 0 0 1 -5   Tiffany Zhou 20 0 1 1 5
Seth Eggleston 20 0 0 0 0   Abby Cohen 20 0 1 1 5
Amara Nwanoro 20 0 1 0 10   Alan Xie 20 1 1 0 25

Bonuses: Northmont A 8 heard, 200 pts, 25.00 PPB; Beavercreek 12 heard, 280 pts, 23.33 PPB


Urbana A 230, Tippecanoe 130

Tippecanoe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Annaleah Lambert 20 0 1 0 10   Patrick Karg 20 1 2 0 35
Jeffrey Brown 20 0 3 0 30   Logan Pence 20 0 0 0 0
  Jenny Zaborowski 20 1 5 0 65

Bonuses: Tippecanoe 4 heard, 90 pts, 22.50 PPB; Urbana A 9 heard, 130 pts, 14.44 PPB


Northmont MS A 445, Northmont MS B 135

Northmont MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Karsten Strobel 20 1 1 0 25   Adam Williams 20 2 5 0 80
Bridget Scranton 20 0 2 0 20   Ethan Kral 20 1 4 1 50
Ellery Torrence 20 0 0 0 0   Ryan Fitzgerald 20 0 0 0 0
Nathan Dobles 20 0 0 0 0   Hailey Pahl 20 1 1 0 25

Bonuses: Northmont MS B 4 heard, 90 pts, 22.50 PPB; Northmont MS A 14 heard, 290 pts, 20.71 PPB


Sidney MS A 315, Miami Valley MS B 55

Sidney MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Alex Frew 20 0 8 0 80   Arjun Jain 20 0 1 0 10
Scarlett O'Keefe 20 0 2 0 20   Anya Paliwal 20 0 0 0 0
Keaton Shaffer 10 0 0 0 0   Amelia Gibson 20 1 1 0 25
Brady Hagen 20 1 2 0 35  
Nora Irvin 10 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Sidney MS A 13 heard, 180 pts, 13.85 PPB; Miami Valley MS B 3 heard, 20 pts, 6.67 PPB


Miami Valley 280, Woodford County B 230

Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Bryant Craig 20 0 1 0 10   Dhruv Sadhu 20 0 0 0 0
Derek Forte 20 0 0 2 -10   Hannah Marlowe 20 0 1 0 10
Cayce Jones 20 1 1 4 5   Lekha Choudary 20 0 4 0 40
Alfie Painter 20 3 2 2 55   Andrew Holzinger 20 2 4 0 70

Bonuses: Woodford County B 8 heard, 170 pts, 21.25 PPB; Miami Valley 11 heard, 160 pts, 14.55 PPB


Woodford County A 445, Northmont B 225

Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Logan Craig 20 2 1 0 40   Zach Weeks 20 2 2 2 40
Keaton Martin 20 4 0 1 55   Athena Dobles 20 2 0 0 30
Claire Pinkston 20 2 1 0 40   Jazlyn Simon 20 0 0 1 -5
Trevor Wells 20 2 1 2 30   Reaghan Doppelt 20 0 1 0 10

Bonuses: Woodford County A 13 heard, 280 pts, 21.54 PPB; Northmont B 7 heard, 150 pts, 21.43 PPB


Little Miami Gold 130, St. Adalbert B 25

Little Miami Gold TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Natalie Baker 10 0 0 0 0   Jordan Newsome 20 0 1 0 10
Adam Timmerman 10 0 1 0 10   Jayden Moore 20 0 2 1 15
Ava Holmes 20 0 0 0 0   Destiny Hall 20 0 0 0 0
Ethan Smearsoll 20 0 2 0 20  
Ava Boldman 10 0 2 0 20  
Aiden Bailey 10 0 1 0 10  

Bonuses: Little Miami Gold 6 heard, 70 pts, 11.67 PPB; St. Adalbert B 3 heard, 0 pts, 0.00 PPB


Celina 350, Urbana B 105

Celina TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Louden Muether 20 0 0 0 0   Grace Doyle 20 0 2 1 15
Mason Muether 20 2 1 0 40   Lexi Prince 20 0 1 0 10
Avery Metzcar 20 1 8 1 90   Raegan H 20 0 2 0 20

Bonuses: Celina 12 heard, 220 pts, 18.33 PPB; Urbana B 5 heard, 60 pts, 12.00 PPB



Round 9

Miami Valley MS A 585, Northmont MS A 120

Miami Valley MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Arshaan Kahlon 20 5 6 1 130   Adam Williams 20 2 0 1 25
Ian Schumm 20 0 1 0 10   Ethan Kral 20 0 1 0 10
Caroline Shoup 20 2 0 0 30   Ryan Fitzgerald 20 0 0 0 0
Alex Rak 20 1 1 0 25   Hailey Pahl 20 0 1 1 5

Bonuses: Miami Valley MS A 16 heard, 390 pts, 24.38 PPB; Northmont MS A 4 heard, 80 pts, 20.00 PPB


Sidney MS B 155, St. Adalbert A 65

St. Adalbert A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Sidney MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Miracle Head 20 0 0 0 0   Jolene Tingley 10 0 0 0 0
Maurio Powell 20 0 3 0 30   Gabe Harter 20 0 3 0 30
Juan Hopper 20 0 0 1 -5   Kieran Dunn 20 0 3 1 25
Khiya Hines 20 0 0 0 0   Emily Harter 10 0 0 0 0
  Brooklyn Koester 20 0 4 0 40

Bonuses: St. Adalbert A 3 heard, 40 pts, 13.33 PPB; Sidney MS B 10 heard, 60 pts, 6.00 PPB


Woodford County A 370, Northmont A 310

Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Samantha Street 20 1 1 1 20   Logan Craig 20 0 2 2 10
Sean Scranton 20 2 5 3 65   Keaton Martin 20 3 1 0 55
Seth Eggleston 20 0 0 0 0   Claire Pinkston 20 0 1 0 10
Amara Nwanoro 20 0 0 1 -5   Trevor Wells 20 1 2 0 35

Bonuses: Northmont A 9 heard, 230 pts, 25.56 PPB; Woodford County A 10 heard, 260 pts, 26.00 PPB


Sidney MS A 300, St. Adalbert B 30

Sidney MS A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot St. Adalbert B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Alex Frew 20 2 5 0 80   Jordan Newsome 20 0 0 0 0
Scarlett O'Keefe 10 0 1 0 10   Jayden Moore 20 0 2 0 20
Keaton Shaffer 10 0 1 0 10   Destiny Hall 20 0 0 0 0
Brady Hagen 20 0 1 0 10  
Nora Irvin 20 0 1 0 10  

Bonuses: Sidney MS A 11 heard, 180 pts, 16.36 PPB; St. Adalbert B 2 heard, 10 pts, 5.00 PPB


Miami Valley MS B 180, Little Miami Gold 150

Little Miami Gold TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Natalie Baker 10 0 0 0 0   Arjun Jain 20 0 7 0 70
Adam Timmerman 10 0 2 0 20   Anya Paliwal 20 0 0 0 0
Ava Holmes 10 0 0 0 0   Amelia Gibson 20 0 3 0 30
Ethan Smearsoll 20 0 3 0 30  
Ava Boldman 10 0 0 0 0  
Aiden Bailey 20 0 3 0 30  

Bonuses: Little Miami Gold 8 heard, 70 pts, 8.75 PPB; Miami Valley MS B 10 heard, 80 pts, 8.00 PPB


Woodford County B 320, Northmont B 190

Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Zach Weeks 20 1 3 2 35   Bryant Craig 20 1 2 0 35
Athena Dobles 20 0 1 1 5   Derek Forte 20 2 2 2 40
Jazlyn Simon 20 0 2 0 20   Cayce Jones 20 0 1 0 10
Reaghan Doppelt 20 0 1 0 10   Alfie Painter 20 0 4 1 35

Bonuses: Northmont B 8 heard, 120 pts, 15.00 PPB; Woodford County B 12 heard, 200 pts, 16.67 PPB


Celina 250, Urbana A 180

Celina TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Louden Muether 20 0 1 0 10   Patrick Karg 20 0 1 0 10
Mason Muether 20 0 2 0 20   Logan Pence 20 0 2 0 20
Avery Metzcar 20 1 5 1 60   Jenny Zaborowski 20 2 3 0 60

Bonuses: Celina 9 heard, 160 pts, 17.78 PPB; Urbana A 8 heard, 90 pts, 11.25 PPB


Beavercreek 545, Miami Valley 110

Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Tegan Kapadia 20 4 2 1 75   Dhruv Sadhu 20 0 0 0 0
Tiffany Zhou 20 3 0 2 35   Lekha Choudary 20 0 0 0 0
Abby Cohen 20 3 2 1 60   Andrew Holzinger 20 0 4 0 40
Arunn Sankar 20 1 0 0 15  

Bonuses: Beavercreek 15 heard, 360 pts, 24.00 PPB; Miami Valley 4 heard, 70 pts, 17.50 PPB


Northmont MS B 285, Little Miami Green 115

Little Miami Green TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Northmont MS B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Abbie Atwood 10 0 0 0 0   Karsten Strobel 20 1 2 0 35
Gabe Hemrick 20 2 2 0 50   Bridget Scranton 20 0 2 0 20
Tyler Stephenson 10 0 0 0 0   Ellery Torrence 20 0 3 0 30
Cody Weigle 20 0 0 2 -10   Nathan Dobles 20 0 3 0 30
Emma Pinson 20 0 1 0 10  

Bonuses: Little Miami Green 5 heard, 65 pts, 13.00 PPB; Northmont MS B 11 heard, 170 pts, 15.45 PPB


Tippecanoe 195, Urbana B 145

Tippecanoe TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Urbana B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Annaleah Lambert 20 0 7 1 65   Grace Doyle 20 0 5 1 45
Jeffrey Brown 20 0 1 0 10   Lexi Prince 20 0 1 0 10
  Raegan H 20 0 2 0 20

Bonuses: Tippecanoe 8 heard, 120 pts, 15.00 PPB; Urbana B 8 heard, 70 pts, 8.75 PPB



Round 10

Northmont A 440, Woodford County B 155

Northmont A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Woodford County B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Samantha Street 20 1 6 0 75   Bryant Craig 20 0 0 0 0
Sean Scranton 20 2 3 0 60   Derek Forte 20 2 0 0 30
Seth Eggleston 20 0 1 0 10   Cayce Jones 20 4 0 0 60
Amara Nwanoro 20 1 0 0 15   Alfie Painter 20 0 0 3 -15

Bonuses: Northmont A 14 heard, 280 pts, 20.00 PPB; Woodford County B 6 heard, 80 pts, 13.33 PPB


Beavercreek 505, Woodford County A 260

Woodford County A TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Beavercreek TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Logan Craig 20 0 1 2 0   Tegan Kapadia 20 5 3 1 100
Keaton Martin 20 2 0 0 30   Tiffany Zhou 20 1 1 0 25
Claire Pinkston 20 1 0 0 15   Abby Cohen 20 2 1 0 40
Trevor Wells 20 3 0 0 45   Alan Xie 20 0 0 0 0

Bonuses: Woodford County A 7 heard, 170 pts, 24.29 PPB; Beavercreek 13 heard, 340 pts, 26.15 PPB


Northmont B 355, Miami Valley 180

Northmont B TUH 15 10 -5 Tot Miami Valley TUH 15 10 -5 Tot
Zach Weeks 20 4 7 1 125   Dhruv Sadhu 20 1 1 0 25
Athena Dobles 20 0 1 0 10   Lekha Choudary 20 0 0 0 0
Jazlyn Simon 20 0 0 0 0   Andrew Holzinger 20 1 4 0 55
Reaghan Doppelt 20 0 0 0 0  

Bonuses: Northmont B 12 heard, 220 pts, 18.33 PPB; Miami Valley 7 heard, 100 pts, 14.29 PPB



Made with YellowFruit 🍌