Give Thanks for Matt's Buzzers VI on November 16, 2019 Statistics report for Give Thanks All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Abby Cohen, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
2 Northmont B W 395-215 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont A W 485-235 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
6 Woodford County B W 510-215 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
7 Northmont B W 535-150 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
8 Northmont A W 435-300 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
9 Miami Valley W 545-110 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
10 Woodford County A W 505-260 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
Total 9.5 9 12 4 190 1.24 2.25 5.25 235

Alan Xie, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
2 Northmont B W 395-215 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
3 Northmont A W 485-235 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 —  —  25
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
6 Woodford County B W 510-215 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
7 Northmont B W 535-150 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
8 Northmont A W 435-300 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
10 Woodford County A W 505-260 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 6.5 8 4 2 130 1.15 4.00 6.00 150

Arunn Sankar, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 —  —  30
2 Northmont B W 395-215 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
6 Woodford County B W 510-215 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
7 Northmont B W 535-150 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
9 Miami Valley W 545-110 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 4.0 4 1 1 80 0.81 4.00 5.00 65

Tegan Kapadia, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 —  —  115
2 Northmont B W 395-215 1.0 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 3.50 85
3 Northmont A W 485-235 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 1.0 5 4 2 20 5.25 2.50 4.50 105
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 —  —  105
6 Woodford County B W 510-215 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 —  —  90
7 Northmont B W 535-150 1.0 6 2 0 20 5.50 —  —  110
8 Northmont A W 435-300 1.0 8 0 0 20 6.00 —  —  120
9 Miami Valley W 545-110 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
10 Woodford County A W 505-260 1.0 5 3 1 20 5.00 5.00 8.00 100
Total 10.0 51 25 7 200 4.90 7.29 10.86 980

Tiffany Zhou, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
2 Northmont B W 395-215 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
3 Northmont A W 485-235 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
6 Woodford County B W 510-215 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
7 Northmont B W 535-150 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
8 Northmont A W 435-300 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
9 Miami Valley W 545-110 1.0 3 0 2 20 1.75 1.50 1.50 35
10 Woodford County A W 505-260 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 10.0 11 12 9 200 1.20 1.22 2.56 240

Avery Metzcar, Celina

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Tippecanoe W 310-60 1.0 2 8 0 20 5.50 —  —  110
2 Urbana B W 140-70 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
3 Urbana A W 265-50 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
5 Urbana B L 140-195 0.5 0 4 1 10 3.50 0.00 4.00 35
6 Urbana A W 260-195 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
8 Urbana B W 350-105 1.0 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
9 Urbana A W 250-180 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 6.5 6 44 6 130 3.85 1.00 8.33 500

Louden Muether, Celina

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Tippecanoe W 310-60 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Urbana B W 140-70 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Urbana A W 265-50 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Tippecanoe L 100-140 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
5 Urbana B L 140-195 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Urbana A W 260-195 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Tippecanoe W 260-80 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Urbana B W 350-105 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Urbana A W 250-180 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 —  —  40

Mason Muether, Celina

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Tippecanoe W 310-60 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Urbana B W 140-70 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Urbana A W 265-50 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
4 Tippecanoe L 100-140 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
5 Urbana B L 140-195 0.5 0 4 1 10 3.50 0.00 4.00 35
6 Urbana A W 260-195 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
7 Tippecanoe W 260-80 1.0 0 12 0 20 6.00 —  —  120
8 Urbana B W 350-105 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
9 Urbana A W 250-180 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 8.5 4 28 1 170 1.97 4.00 32.00 335

Adam Timmerman, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
6 St. Adalbert A W 180-35 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
7 Northmont MS A L 0-665 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
8 St. Adalbert B W 130-25 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
9 Miami Valley MS B L 150-180 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
Total 4.5 0 7 0 90 0.78 —  —  70

Aiden Bailey, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
6 St. Adalbert A W 180-35 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
7 Northmont MS A L 0-665 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 St. Adalbert B W 130-25 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
9 Miami Valley MS B L 150-180 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 6.0 0 6 0 120 0.50 —  —  60

Ava Boldman, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Sidney MS B L 30-175 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
6 St. Adalbert A W 180-35 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
7 Northmont MS A L 0-665 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
8 St. Adalbert B W 130-25 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
9 Miami Valley MS B L 150-180 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 6.5 1 5 0 130 0.50 —  —  65

Ava Holmes, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Sidney MS B L 30-175 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
6 St. Adalbert A W 180-35 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
7 Northmont MS A L 0-665 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 St. Adalbert B W 130-25 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Miami Valley MS B L 150-180 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 —  —  20

Ethan Smearsoll, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Sidney MS B L 30-175 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
6 St. Adalbert A W 180-35 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
8 St. Adalbert B W 130-25 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 Miami Valley MS B L 150-180 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 7.0 0 11 1 140 0.75 0.00 11.00 105

Natalie Baker, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Sidney MS B L 30-175 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
7 Northmont MS A L 0-665 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 St. Adalbert B W 130-25 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
9 Miami Valley MS B L 150-180 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0

Abbie Atwood, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
6 Sidney MS A L 70-220 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
7 Sidney MS B W 115-75 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
8 St. Adalbert A W 205-35 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
9 Northmont MS B L 115-285 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 —  —  30

Cody Weigle, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Gold W 240-60 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
6 Sidney MS A L 70-220 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
7 Sidney MS B W 115-75 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
8 St. Adalbert A W 205-35 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
9 Northmont MS B L 115-285 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 7.5 0 17 4 150 1.00 0.00 4.25 150

Emma Pinson, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Gold W 240-60 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
6 Sidney MS A L 70-220 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
7 Sidney MS B W 115-75 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 St. Adalbert A W 205-35 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
9 Northmont MS B L 115-285 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 6.5 0 4 0 130 0.31 —  —  40

Gabe Hemrick, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Gold W 240-60 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
6 Sidney MS A L 70-220 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
7 Sidney MS B W 115-75 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 —  —  35
8 St. Adalbert A W 205-35 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
9 Northmont MS B L 115-285 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
Total 7.0 3 15 6 140 1.18 0.50 3.00 165

Oliver Wagoner, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Gold W 240-60 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
7 Sidney MS B W 115-75 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
8 St. Adalbert A W 205-35 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 4.5 0 2 2 90 0.11 0.00 1.00 10

Tyler Stephenson, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
6 Sidney MS A L 70-220 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 St. Adalbert A W 205-35 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
9 Northmont MS B L 115-285 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.5 1 9 0 110 0.95 —  —  105

Andrew Holzinger, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
3 Woodford County B W 260-255 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 —  —  75
4 Beavercreek L 25-590 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont B W 290-280 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 —  —  80
6 Woodford County A L 90-595 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
7 Northmont A L 20-585 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 Woodford County B W 280-230 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
9 Beavercreek L 110-545 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
10 Northmont B L 180-355 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
Total 8.0 6 26 0 160 2.19 —  —  350

Dhruv Sadhu, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County A L 70-575 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont A L 110-465 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Woodford County B W 260-255 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
4 Beavercreek L 25-590 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
5 Northmont B W 290-280 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
6 Woodford County A L 90-595 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
7 Northmont A L 20-585 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Woodford County B W 280-230 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Beavercreek L 110-545 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 Northmont B L 180-355 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 10.0 1 4 3 200 0.20 0.33 1.67 40

Hannah Marlowe, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County A L 70-575 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont A L 110-465 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Woodford County B W 260-255 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
4 Beavercreek L 25-590 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
5 Northmont B W 290-280 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Woodford County A L 90-595 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Northmont A L 20-585 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Woodford County B W 280-230 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 8.0 2 3 1 160 0.34 2.00 5.00 55

Lekha Choudary, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County A L 70-575 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont A L 110-465 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Woodford County B W 260-255 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Beavercreek L 25-590 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont B W 290-280 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
6 Woodford County A L 90-595 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
7 Northmont A L 20-585 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Woodford County B W 280-230 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
9 Beavercreek L 110-545 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 Northmont B L 180-355 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 10.0 0 10 0 200 0.50 —  —  100

Sahir Kabir, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County A L 70-575 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
2 Northmont A L 110-465 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 2.0 0 4 2 40 0.75 0.00 2.00 30

Alex Rak, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
6 Northmont MS B W 580-30 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Sidney MS A W 780-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
8 Sidney MS B W 545-50 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
9 Northmont MS A W 585-120 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 7.0 3 5 1 140 0.64 3.00 8.00 90

Arshaan Kahlon, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 1.0 6 10 1 20 9.25 6.00 16.00 185
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 0.5 6 3 0 10 12.00 —  —  120
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 1.0 10 5 3 20 9.25 3.33 5.00 185
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 1.0 7 6 3 20 7.50 2.33 4.33 150
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 1.0 5 8 2 20 7.25 2.50 6.50 145
6 Northmont MS B W 580-30 1.0 11 4 3 20 9.50 3.67 5.00 190
7 Sidney MS A W 780-0 1.0 14 6 0 20 13.50 —  —  270
8 Sidney MS B W 545-50 1.0 8 3 2 20 7.00 4.00 5.50 140
9 Northmont MS A W 585-120 1.0 5 6 1 20 6.50 5.00 11.00 130
Total 8.5 72 51 15 170 8.91 4.80 8.20 1515

Caroline Shoup, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 0.5 0 4 0 10 4.00 —  —  40
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
6 Northmont MS B W 580-30 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
7 Sidney MS A W 780-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
8 Sidney MS B W 545-50 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
9 Northmont MS A W 585-120 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 7.0 9 8 1 140 1.50 9.00 17.00 210

Ella Berkhofer, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 —  —  25
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
6 Northmont MS B W 580-30 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
7 Sidney MS A W 780-0 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Sidney MS B W 545-50 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 —  —  25

Gurnoor Dab, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0

Ian Schumm, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
6 Northmont MS B W 580-30 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
7 Sidney MS A W 780-0 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Sidney MS B W 545-50 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
9 Northmont MS A W 585-120 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 —  —  45

Yuyan (Chara) Liu, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
6 Northmont MS B W 580-30 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
8 Sidney MS B W 545-50 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0

Amelia Gibson, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
6 Northmont MS A L 45-600 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Northmont MS B L 75-270 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
8 Sidney MS A L 55-315 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
9 Little Miami Gold W 180-150 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 6.0 1 7 1 120 0.67 1.00 8.00 80

Anya Paliwal, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
6 Northmont MS A L 45-600 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
7 Northmont MS B L 75-270 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
8 Sidney MS A L 55-315 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Little Miami Gold W 180-150 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 6.0 1 0 1 120 0.08 1.00 1.00 10

Arjun Jain, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
6 Northmont MS A L 45-600 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
7 Northmont MS B L 75-270 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 Sidney MS A L 55-315 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Little Miami Gold W 180-150 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
Total 9.0 1 25 5 180 1.33 0.20 5.20 240

Arshbir Dab, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.5 0 5 5 70 0.36 0.00 1.00 25

Georgia Sosebee, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
6 Northmont MS A L 45-600 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
7 Northmont MS B L 75-270 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Margaret Shoup, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 0.5 1 1 2 10 1.50 0.50 1.00 15
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
6 Northmont MS A L 45-600 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
7 Northmont MS B L 75-270 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 4.5 2 9 3 90 1.17 0.67 3.67 105

Amara Nwanoro, Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont B W 380-240 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Miami Valley W 465-110 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
3 Beavercreek L 235-485 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
4 Woodford County A W 440-240 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Woodford County B W 475-235 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
6 Northmont B W 410-180 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
7 Miami Valley W 585-20 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
8 Beavercreek L 300-435 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Woodford County A L 310-370 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
10 Woodford County B W 440-155 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 10.0 6 6 3 200 0.68 2.00 4.00 135

Samantha Street, Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont B W 380-240 1.0 0 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.67 35
2 Miami Valley W 465-110 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
3 Beavercreek L 235-485 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
4 Woodford County A W 440-240 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 —  —  90
5 Woodford County B W 475-235 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
6 Northmont B W 410-180 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 —  —  95
7 Miami Valley W 585-20 1.0 4 8 1 20 6.75 4.00 12.00 135
8 Beavercreek L 300-435 1.0 6 1 1 20 4.75 6.00 7.00 95
9 Woodford County A L 310-370 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
10 Woodford County B W 440-155 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 —  —  75
Total 10.0 22 44 11 200 3.58 2.00 6.00 715

Sean Scranton, Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont B W 380-240 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 —  —  75
2 Miami Valley W 465-110 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
3 Beavercreek L 235-485 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
4 Woodford County A W 440-240 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
5 Woodford County B W 475-235 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
6 Northmont B W 410-180 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
7 Miami Valley W 585-20 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
8 Beavercreek L 300-435 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
9 Woodford County A L 310-370 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 2.33 65
10 Woodford County B W 440-155 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
Total 10.0 11 23 15 200 1.60 0.73 2.27 320

Seth Eggleston, Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont B W 380-240 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Miami Valley W 465-110 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Beavercreek L 235-485 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Woodford County A W 440-240 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
5 Woodford County B W 475-235 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
6 Northmont B W 410-180 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Miami Valley W 585-20 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
8 Beavercreek L 300-435 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Woodford County A L 310-370 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 Woodford County B W 440-155 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 10.0 4 3 0 200 0.45 —  —  90

Athena Dobles, Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont A L 240-380 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Beavercreek L 215-395 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Woodford County A L 190-440 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
4 Woodford County B W 260-235 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Miami Valley L 280-290 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
6 Northmont A L 180-410 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Beavercreek L 150-535 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 Woodford County A L 225-445 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
9 Woodford County B L 190-320 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
10 Miami Valley W 355-180 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 10.0 2 6 2 200 0.40 1.00 4.00 80

Jazlyn Simon, Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont A L 240-380 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
2 Beavercreek L 215-395 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Woodford County A L 190-440 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Woodford County B W 260-235 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Miami Valley L 280-290 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Northmont A L 180-410 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
7 Beavercreek L 150-535 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Woodford County A L 225-445 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
9 Woodford County B L 190-320 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
10 Miami Valley W 355-180 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 10.0 0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75

Reaghan Doppelt, Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont A L 240-380 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Beavercreek L 215-395 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Woodford County A L 190-440 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
4 Woodford County B W 260-235 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Miami Valley L 280-290 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Northmont A L 180-410 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Beavercreek L 150-535 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Woodford County A L 225-445 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Woodford County B L 190-320 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 Miami Valley W 355-180 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 10.0 1 4 0 200 0.28 —  —  55

Zach Weeks, Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont A L 240-380 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
2 Beavercreek L 215-395 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 —  —  75
3 Woodford County A L 190-440 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
4 Woodford County B W 260-235 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
5 Miami Valley L 280-290 1.0 3 4 5 20 3.00 0.60 1.40 60
6 Northmont A L 180-410 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
7 Beavercreek L 150-535 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
8 Woodford County A L 225-445 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
9 Woodford County B L 190-320 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
10 Miami Valley W 355-180 1.0 4 7 1 20 6.25 4.00 11.00 125
Total 10.0 21 38 18 200 3.02 1.17 3.28 605

Adam Williams, Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS B W 575-40 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
2 St. Adalbert A W 580-15 1.0 3 6 3 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 90
3 St. Adalbert B W 635--10 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 —  —  90
4 Little Miami Green W 570-15 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 —  —  115
5 Sidney MS A W 540-145 1.0 7 5 0 20 7.75 —  —  155
6 Miami Valley MS B W 600-45 1.0 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
7 Little Miami Gold W 665-0 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 —  —  95
8 Northmont MS B W 445-135 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 —  —  80
9 Miami Valley MS A L 120-585 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 9.0 28 44 7 180 4.58 4.00 10.29 825

Ethan Kral, Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS B W 575-40 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
2 St. Adalbert A W 580-15 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 —  —  90
3 St. Adalbert B W 635--10 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
4 Little Miami Green W 570-15 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
5 Sidney MS A W 540-145 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
6 Miami Valley MS B W 600-45 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
7 Little Miami Gold W 665-0 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 —  —  80
8 Northmont MS B W 445-135 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
9 Miami Valley MS A L 120-585 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 9.0 14 26 3 180 2.53 4.67 13.33 455

Hailey Pahl, Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS B W 575-40 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 St. Adalbert A W 580-15 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 St. Adalbert B W 635--10 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Green W 570-15 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
5 Sidney MS A W 540-145 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Miami Valley MS B W 600-45 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Little Miami Gold W 665-0 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
8 Northmont MS B W 445-135 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
9 Miami Valley MS A L 120-585 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.0 3 5 1 180 0.50 3.00 8.00 90

Ryan Fitzgerald, Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS B W 575-40 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
2 St. Adalbert A W 580-15 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 St. Adalbert B W 635--10 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
4 Little Miami Green W 570-15 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
5 Sidney MS A W 540-145 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Miami Valley MS B W 600-45 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
7 Little Miami Gold W 665-0 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
8 Northmont MS B W 445-135 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Miami Valley MS A L 120-585 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 9.0 5 12 1 180 1.06 5.00 17.00 190

Bridget Scranton, Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS A L 150-165 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
2 Sidney MS B W 285-105 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
3 St. Adalbert A W 205-40 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
4 St. Adalbert B W 250-50 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
5 Little Miami Gold W 290-100 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
6 Miami Valley MS A L 30-580 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
7 Miami Valley MS B W 270-75 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
8 Northmont MS A L 135-445 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 Little Miami Green W 285-115 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 9.0 1 25 2 180 1.42 0.50 13.00 255

Ellery Torrence, Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS A L 150-165 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS B W 285-105 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 St. Adalbert A W 205-40 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 St. Adalbert B W 250-50 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
5 Little Miami Gold W 290-100 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Miami Valley MS A L 30-580 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Miami Valley MS B W 270-75 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Northmont MS A L 135-445 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Little Miami Green W 285-115 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 9.0 1 6 0 180 0.42 —  —  75

Karsten Strobel, Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS A L 150-165 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
2 Sidney MS B W 285-105 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
3 St. Adalbert A W 205-40 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
4 St. Adalbert B W 250-50 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
5 Little Miami Gold W 290-100 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
6 Miami Valley MS A L 30-580 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Miami Valley MS B W 270-75 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
8 Northmont MS A L 135-445 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
9 Little Miami Green W 285-115 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
Total 9.0 5 21 2 180 1.53 2.50 13.00 275

Nathan Dobles, Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS A L 150-165 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
2 Sidney MS B W 285-105 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
3 St. Adalbert A W 205-40 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
4 St. Adalbert B W 250-50 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Little Miami Gold W 290-100 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
6 Miami Valley MS A L 30-580 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Miami Valley MS B W 270-75 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
8 Northmont MS A L 135-445 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Little Miami Green W 285-115 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 9.0 0 17 3 180 0.86 0.00 5.67 155

Alex Frew, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 1.0 0 7 3 20 2.75 0.00 2.33 55
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 —  —  80
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
6 Little Miami Green W 220-70 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 80
7 Miami Valley MS A L 0-780 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
8 Miami Valley MS B W 315-55 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 —  —  80
9 St. Adalbert B W 300-30 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 —  —  80
Total 8.5 4 42 8 170 2.59 0.50 5.75 440

Brady Hagen, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
6 Little Miami Green W 220-70 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
7 Miami Valley MS A L 0-780 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Miami Valley MS B W 315-55 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
9 St. Adalbert B W 300-30 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 8.0 1 17 0 160 1.16 —  —  185

Keaton Shaffer, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
6 Little Miami Green W 220-70 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Miami Valley MS A L 0-780 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
8 Miami Valley MS B W 315-55 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
9 St. Adalbert B W 300-30 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
Total 6.0 0 9 1 120 0.71 0.00 9.00 85

Nora Irvin, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
6 Little Miami Green W 220-70 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
7 Miami Valley MS A L 0-780 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Miami Valley MS B W 315-55 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
9 St. Adalbert B W 300-30 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 6.5 1 1 1 130 0.15 1.00 2.00 20

Scarlett O'Keefe, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
6 Little Miami Green W 220-70 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
7 Miami Valley MS A L 0-780 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Miami Valley MS B W 315-55 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 St. Adalbert B W 300-30 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
Total 7.0 0 7 0 140 0.50 —  —  70

Brooklyn Koester, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120-210 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
6 St. Adalbert B W 175-0 0.5 0 4 0 10 4.00 —  —  40
7 Little Miami Green L 75-115 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
8 Miami Valley MS A L 50-545 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 St. Adalbert A W 155-65 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
Total 8.5 1 30 4 170 1.74 0.25 7.75 295

Emily Harter, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 —  —  30
6 St. Adalbert B W 175-0 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
7 Little Miami Green L 75-115 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
9 St. Adalbert A W 155-65 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 4.0 2 0 1 80 0.31 2.00 2.00 25

Gabe Harter, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120-210 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 St. Adalbert B W 175-0 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
7 Little Miami Green L 75-115 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Miami Valley MS A L 50-545 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 St. Adalbert A W 155-65 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 9.0 1 8 1 180 0.50 1.00 9.00 90

Jolene Tingley, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120-210 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 St. Adalbert B W 175-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
7 Little Miami Green L 75-115 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
8 Miami Valley MS A L 50-545 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 St. Adalbert A W 155-65 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 —  —  0

Kieran Dunn, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120-210 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 St. Adalbert B W 175-0 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
7 Little Miami Green L 75-115 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
8 Miami Valley MS A L 50-545 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 St. Adalbert A W 155-65 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 9.0 1 10 2 180 0.58 0.50 5.50 105

Juan Hopper, St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45-110 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
2 Northmont MS A L 15-580 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont MS B L 40-205 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
4 Sidney MS A L 0-320 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10-640 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Little Miami Gold L 35-180 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
7 St. Adalbert B W 100-10 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
8 Little Miami Green L 35-205 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Sidney MS B L 65-155 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 1 4 5 180 0.17 0.20 1.00 30

Khiya Hines, St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45-110 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont MS A L 15-580 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Northmont MS B L 40-205 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Sidney MS A L 0-320 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10-640 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Little Miami Gold L 35-180 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 St. Adalbert B W 100-10 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Little Miami Green L 35-205 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Sidney MS B L 65-155 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 —  —  0

Maurio Powell, St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45-110 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS A L 15-580 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
3 Northmont MS B L 40-205 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
4 Sidney MS A L 0-320 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10-640 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
6 Little Miami Gold L 35-180 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
7 St. Adalbert B W 100-10 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
8 Little Miami Green L 35-205 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Sidney MS B L 65-155 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 9.0 0 12 2 180 0.61 0.00 6.00 110

Miracle Head, St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45-110 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS A L 15-580 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Northmont MS B L 40-205 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Sidney MS A L 0-320 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10-640 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Little Miami Gold L 35-180 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
7 St. Adalbert B W 100-10 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 Little Miami Green L 35-205 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
9 Sidney MS B L 65-155 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 9.0 0 6 1 180 0.31 0.00 6.00 55

Destiny Hall, St. Adalbert B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS A L 0-720 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Miami Valley MS B L 10-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Northmont MS A L -10-635 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS B L 50-250 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
5 Little Miami Green L 10-250 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
6 Sidney MS B L 0-175 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 St. Adalbert A L 10-100 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Little Miami Gold L 25-130 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Sidney MS A L 30-300 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 9.0 0 0 2 180 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -10

Jayden Moore, St. Adalbert B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS A L 0-720 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Miami Valley MS B L 10-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Northmont MS A L -10-635 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
4 Northmont MS B L 50-250 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
5 Little Miami Green L 10-250 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
6 Sidney MS B L 0-175 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 St. Adalbert A L 10-100 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 Little Miami Gold L 25-130 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
9 Sidney MS A L 30-300 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 9.0 2 6 2 180 0.44 1.00 4.00 80

Jordan Newsome, St. Adalbert B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS A L 0-720 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Miami Valley MS B L 10-140 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont MS A L -10-635 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
4 Northmont MS B L 50-250 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Little Miami Green L 10-250 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Sidney MS B L 0-175 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 St. Adalbert A L 10-100 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Little Miami Gold L 25-130 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Sidney MS A L 30-300 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 9.0 0 3 1 180 0.14 0.00 3.00 25

Annaleah Lambert, Tippecanoe

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Celina L 60-310 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Urbana A L 175-185 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
3 Urbana B W 180-55 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
4 Celina W 140-100 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
5 Urbana A L 125-280 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
6 Urbana B W 250-95 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
7 Celina L 80-260 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
8 Urbana A L 130-230 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Urbana B W 195-145 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 9.0 2 29 3 180 1.69 0.67 10.33 305

Jeffrey Brown, Tippecanoe

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Celina L 60-310 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
2 Urbana A L 175-185 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
3 Urbana B W 180-55 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
4 Celina W 140-100 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
5 Urbana A L 125-280 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
6 Urbana B W 250-95 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
7 Celina L 80-260 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
8 Urbana A L 130-230 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
9 Urbana B W 195-145 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 9.0 1 31 1 180 1.78 1.00 32.00 320

Jenny Zaborowski, Urbana A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana B W 185-130 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
2 Tippecanoe W 185-175 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
3 Celina L 50-265 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
4 Urbana B L 95-220 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
5 Tippecanoe W 280-125 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
6 Celina L 195-260 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
7 Urbana B W 180-135 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
8 Tippecanoe W 230-130 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 —  —  65
9 Celina L 180-250 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
Total 9.0 8 33 4 180 2.39 2.00 10.25 430

Logan Pence, Urbana A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana B W 185-130 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Tippecanoe W 185-175 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Celina L 50-265 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Urbana B L 95-220 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
5 Tippecanoe W 280-125 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
6 Celina L 195-260 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
7 Urbana B W 180-135 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 Tippecanoe W 230-130 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Celina L 180-250 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 9.0 1 8 1 180 0.50 1.00 9.00 90

Patrick Karg, Urbana A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana B W 185-130 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
2 Tippecanoe W 185-175 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
3 Celina L 50-265 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
4 Urbana B L 95-220 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
5 Tippecanoe W 280-125 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
6 Celina L 195-260 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
7 Urbana B W 180-135 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 Tippecanoe W 230-130 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
9 Celina L 180-250 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 9.0 1 19 5 180 1.00 0.20 4.00 180

Grace Doyle, Urbana B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana A L 130-185 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
2 Celina L 70-140 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
3 Tippecanoe L 55-180 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
4 Urbana A W 220-95 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
5 Celina W 195-140 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
6 Tippecanoe L 95-250 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
7 Urbana A L 135-180 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
8 Celina L 105-350 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
9 Tippecanoe L 145-195 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 9.0 0 36 4 180 1.89 0.00 9.00 340

Lexi Prince, Urbana B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana A L 130-185 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Celina L 70-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Tippecanoe L 55-180 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Urbana A W 220-95 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Celina W 195-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Tippecanoe L 95-250 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
7 Urbana A L 135-180 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Celina L 105-350 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Tippecanoe L 145-195 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 9.0 0 3 0 180 0.17 —  —  30

Raegan H, Urbana B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana A L 130-185 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
2 Celina L 70-140 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
3 Tippecanoe L 55-180 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Urbana A W 220-95 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
5 Celina W 195-140 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
6 Tippecanoe L 95-250 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
7 Urbana A L 135-180 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
8 Celina L 105-350 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 Tippecanoe L 145-195 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 9.0 1 21 1 180 1.22 1.00 22.00 220

Claire Pinkston, Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley W 575-70 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
2 Woodford County B W 330-285 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont B W 440-190 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
4 Northmont A L 240-440 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Beavercreek L 240-510 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
6 Miami Valley W 595-90 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
7 Woodford County B W 410-240 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
8 Northmont B W 445-225 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
9 Northmont A W 370-310 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 Beavercreek L 260-505 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 10.0 3 11 1 200 0.75 3.00 14.00 150

Keaton Martin, Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley W 575-70 1.0 6 0 1 20 4.25 6.00 6.00 85
2 Woodford County B W 330-285 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
3 Northmont B W 440-190 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
4 Northmont A L 240-440 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
5 Beavercreek L 240-510 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
6 Miami Valley W 595-90 1.0 6 2 1 20 5.25 6.00 8.00 105
7 Woodford County B W 410-240 1.0 4 0 6 20 1.50 0.67 0.67 30
8 Northmont B W 445-225 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
9 Northmont A W 370-310 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
10 Beavercreek L 260-505 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 10.0 32 8 16 200 2.40 2.00 2.50 480

Logan Craig, Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley W 575-70 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Woodford County B W 330-285 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont B W 440-190 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Northmont A L 240-440 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Beavercreek L 240-510 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
6 Miami Valley W 595-90 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
7 Woodford County B W 410-240 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
8 Northmont B W 445-225 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
9 Northmont A W 370-310 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
10 Beavercreek L 260-505 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 10.0 4 11 6 200 0.70 0.67 2.50 140

Trevor Wells, Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley W 575-70 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
2 Woodford County B W 330-285 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
3 Northmont B W 440-190 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
4 Northmont A L 240-440 1.0 4 0 2 20 2.50 2.00 2.00 50
5 Beavercreek L 240-510 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
6 Miami Valley W 595-90 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
7 Woodford County B W 410-240 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
8 Northmont B W 445-225 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
9 Northmont A W 370-310 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
10 Beavercreek L 260-505 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
Total 10.0 30 12 10 200 2.60 3.00 4.20 520

Alfie Painter, Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Beavercreek L 95-610 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
2 Woodford County A L 285-330 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
3 Miami Valley L 255-260 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
4 Northmont B L 235-260 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 80
5 Northmont A L 235-475 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
6 Beavercreek L 215-510 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
7 Woodford County A L 240-410 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
8 Miami Valley L 230-280 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
9 Northmont B W 320-190 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
10 Northmont A L 155-440 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Total 10.0 10 28 13 200 1.82 0.77 2.92 365

Bryant Craig, Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Beavercreek L 95-610 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Woodford County A L 285-330 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
3 Miami Valley L 255-260 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Northmont B L 235-260 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont A L 235-475 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
6 Beavercreek L 215-510 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
7 Woodford County A L 240-410 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
8 Miami Valley L 230-280 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Northmont B W 320-190 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
10 Northmont A L 155-440 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 10.0 4 9 0 200 0.75 —  —  150

Cayce Jones, Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Beavercreek L 95-610 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
2 Woodford County A L 285-330 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
3 Miami Valley L 255-260 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
4 Northmont B L 235-260 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
5 Northmont A L 235-475 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
6 Beavercreek L 215-510 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
7 Woodford County A L 240-410 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 Miami Valley L 230-280 1.0 1 1 4 20 0.25 0.25 0.50 5
9 Northmont B W 320-190 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 Northmont A L 155-440 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
Total 10.0 7 10 10 200 0.78 0.70 1.70 155

Derek Forte, Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Beavercreek L 95-610 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Woodford County A L 285-330 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
3 Miami Valley L 255-260 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
4 Northmont B L 235-260 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
5 Northmont A L 235-475 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
6 Beavercreek L 215-510 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
7 Woodford County A L 240-410 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
8 Miami Valley L 230-280 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
9 Northmont B W 320-190 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
10 Northmont A L 155-440 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 10.0 6 8 7 200 0.68 0.86 2.00 135

Made with YellowFruit 🍌