Give Thanks for Matt's Buzzers VI on November 16, 2019 Statistics report for Give Thanks All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Woodford County B W 610 95 9 7 3 20 30.50 3.00 5.33 16 420 26.25
2 Northmont B W 395 215 7 5 6 20 19.75 1.17 2.00 12 270 22.50
3 Northmont A W 485 235 7 5 2 20 24.25 3.50 6.00 12 340 28.33
4 Miami Valley W 590 25 8 9 2 20 29.50 4.00 8.50 17 390 22.94
5 Woodford County A W 510 240 8 5 0 20 25.50 —  —  13 340 26.15
6 Woodford County B W 510 215 7 6 1 20 25.50 7.00 13.00 13 350 26.92
7 Northmont B W 535 150 9 5 2 20 26.75 4.50 7.00 14 360 25.71
8 Northmont A W 435 300 9 3 2 20 21.75 4.50 6.00 12 280 23.33
9 Miami Valley W 545 110 11 4 4 20 27.25 2.75 3.75 15 360 24.00
10 Woodford County A W 505 260 8 5 1 20 25.25 8.00 13.00 13 340 26.15
Total 5120 1845 83 54 23 200 25.60 3.61 5.96 137 3450 25.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek 10.0 51 25 7 200 4.90 7.29 10.86 980 98.00
Abby Cohen Beavercreek 9.5 9 12 4 190 1.24 2.25 5.25 235 24.74
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek 10.0 11 12 9 200 1.20 1.22 2.56 240 24.00
Alan Xie Beavercreek 6.5 8 4 2 130 1.15 4.00 6.00 150 23.08
Arunn Sankar Beavercreek 4.0 4 1 1 80 0.81 4.00 5.00 65 16.25

Celina

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tippecanoe W 310 60 2 9 0 20 15.50 —  —  11 190 17.27
2 Urbana B W 140 70 1 9 1 20 7.00 1.00 10.00 10 40 4.00
3 Urbana A W 265 50 0 10 1 20 13.25 0.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
4 Tippecanoe L 100 140 2 4 0 20 5.00 —  —  6 30 5.00
5 Urbana B L 140 195 0 8 2 20 7.00 0.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
6 Urbana A W 260 195 1 7 1 20 13.00 1.00 8.00 8 180 22.50
7 Tippecanoe W 260 80 0 12 0 20 13.00 —  —  12 140 11.67
8 Urbana B W 350 105 3 9 1 20 17.50 3.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
9 Urbana A W 250 180 1 8 1 20 12.50 1.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Total 2075 1075 10 76 7 180 11.53 1.43 12.29 86 1200 13.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Avery Metzcar Celina 6.5 6 44 6 130 3.85 1.00 8.33 500 76.92
Mason Muether Celina 8.5 4 28 1 170 1.97 4.00 32.00 335 39.41
Louden Muether Celina 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 —  —  40 4.44

Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Little Miami Green L 60 240 0 2 0 20 3.00 —  —  2 40 20.00
2 Sidney MS A L 10 235 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10 680 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
4 Sidney MS B L 30 175 0 1 0 20 1.50 —  —  1 20 20.00
5 Northmont MS B L 100 290 1 4 1 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
6 St. Adalbert A W 180 35 0 8 0 20 9.00 —  —  8 100 12.50
7 Northmont MS A L 0 665 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0 0 — 
8 St. Adalbert B W 130 25 0 6 0 20 6.50 —  —  6 70 11.67
9 Miami Valley MS B L 150 180 0 8 0 20 7.50 —  —  8 70 8.75
Total 670 2525 1 31 1 180 3.72 1.00 32.00 32 350 10.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Timmerman Little Miami Gold 4.5 0 7 0 90 0.78 —  —  70 15.56
Ethan Smearsoll Little Miami Gold 7.0 0 11 1 140 0.75 0.00 11.00 105 15.00
Ava Boldman Little Miami Gold 6.5 1 5 0 130 0.50 —  —  65 10.00
Aiden Bailey Little Miami Gold 6.0 0 6 0 120 0.50 —  —  60 10.00
Ava Holmes Little Miami Gold 7.0 0 2 0 140 0.14 —  —  20 2.86
Natalie Baker Little Miami Gold 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Little Miami Gold W 240 60 0 12 2 20 12.00 0.00 6.00 12 130 10.83
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5 530 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90 140 0 4 0 20 4.50 —  —  4 50 12.50
4 Northmont MS A L 15 570 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
5 St. Adalbert B W 250 10 0 13 0 20 12.50 —  —  13 120 9.23
6 Sidney MS A L 70 220 0 5 3 20 3.50 0.00 1.67 5 35 7.00
7 Sidney MS B W 115 75 1 4 1 20 5.75 1.00 5.00 5 65 13.00
8 St. Adalbert A W 205 35 1 6 2 20 10.25 0.50 3.50 7 140 20.00
9 Northmont MS B L 115 285 2 3 2 20 5.75 1.00 2.50 5 65 13.00
Total 1105 1925 4 50 12 180 6.14 0.33 4.50 54 605 11.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Gabe Hemrick Little Miami Green 7.0 3 15 6 140 1.18 0.50 3.00 165 23.57
Cody Weigle Little Miami Green 7.5 0 17 4 150 1.00 0.00 4.25 150 20.00
Tyler Stephenson Little Miami Green 5.5 1 9 0 110 0.95 —  —  105 19.09
Emma Pinson Little Miami Green 6.5 0 4 0 130 0.31 —  —  40 6.15
Abbie Atwood Little Miami Green 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 —  —  30 6.00
Oliver Wagoner Little Miami Green 4.5 0 2 2 90 0.11 0.00 1.00 10 2.22

Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Woodford County A L 70 575 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
2 Northmont A L 110 465 0 5 0 20 5.50 —  —  5 60 12.00
3 Woodford County B W 260 255 2 8 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.00 10 160 16.00
4 Beavercreek L 25 590 1 0 2 20 1.25 0.50 0.50 1 20 20.00
5 Northmont B W 290 280 2 8 0 20 14.50 —  —  10 180 18.00
6 Woodford County A L 90 595 0 4 0 20 4.50 —  —  4 50 12.50
7 Northmont A L 20 585 0 1 0 20 1.00 —  —  1 10 10.00
8 Woodford County B W 280 230 2 9 0 20 14.00 —  —  11 160 14.55
9 Beavercreek L 110 545 0 4 0 20 5.50 —  —  4 70 17.50
10 Northmont B L 180 355 2 5 0 20 9.00 —  —  7 100 14.29
Total 1435 4475 9 47 6 200 7.17 1.50 9.33 56 860 15.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley 8.0 6 26 0 160 2.19 —  —  350 43.75
Sahir Kabir Miami Valley 2.0 0 4 2 40 0.75 0.00 2.00 30 15.00
Lekha Choudary Miami Valley 10.0 0 10 0 200 0.50 —  —  100 10.00
Hannah Marlowe Miami Valley 8.0 2 3 1 160 0.34 2.00 5.00 55 6.88
Dhruv Sadhu Miami Valley 10.0 1 4 3 200 0.20 0.33 1.67 40 4.00

Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 St. Adalbert B W 720 0 7 12 1 20 36.00 7.00 19.00 19 500 26.32
2 Little Miami Green W 530 5 6 10 0 20 26.50 —  —  16 340 21.25
3 Little Miami Gold W 680 10 11 6 3 20 34.00 3.67 5.67 17 470 27.65
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635 10 8 9 3 20 31.75 2.67 5.67 17 440 25.88
5 St. Adalbert A W 640 10 10 8 2 20 32.00 5.00 9.00 18 420 23.33
6 Northmont MS B W 580 30 11 5 3 20 29.00 3.67 5.33 16 380 23.75
7 Sidney MS A W 780 0 14 6 0 20 39.00 —  —  20 510 25.50
8 Sidney MS B W 545 50 11 4 4 20 27.25 2.75 3.75 15 360 24.00
9 Northmont MS A W 585 120 8 8 1 20 29.25 8.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
Total 5695 235 86 68 17 180 31.64 5.06 9.06 154 3810 24.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Arshaan Kahlon Miami Valley MS A 8.5 72 51 15 170 8.91 4.80 8.20 1515 178.24
Caroline Shoup Miami Valley MS A 7.0 9 8 1 140 1.50 9.00 17.00 210 30.00
Alex Rak Miami Valley MS A 7.0 3 5 1 140 0.64 3.00 8.00 90 12.86
Ian Schumm Miami Valley MS A 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 —  —  45 11.25
Ella Berkhofer Miami Valley MS A 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 —  —  25 6.25
Yuyan (Chara) Liu Miami Valley MS A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
Gurnoor Dab Miami Valley MS A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 St. Adalbert A W 110 45 0 7 4 20 5.50 0.00 1.75 7 60 8.57
2 St. Adalbert B W 140 10 1 7 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.67 8 70 8.75
3 Little Miami Green W 140 90 1 7 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.67 8 70 8.75
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10 635 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 2 0 0.00
5 Sidney MS B W 210 120 1 9 1 20 10.50 1.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
6 Northmont MS A L 45 600 1 2 0 20 2.25 —  —  3 10 3.33
7 Northmont MS B L 75 270 0 4 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.33 4 50 12.50
8 Sidney MS A L 55 315 1 2 0 20 2.75 —  —  3 20 6.67
9 Little Miami Gold W 180 150 0 10 0 20 9.00 —  —  10 80 8.00
Total 965 2235 5 50 16 180 5.36 0.31 3.44 55 470 8.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjun Jain Miami Valley MS B 9.0 1 25 5 180 1.33 0.20 5.20 240 26.67
Margaret Shoup Miami Valley MS B 4.5 2 9 3 90 1.17 0.67 3.67 105 23.33
Amelia Gibson Miami Valley MS B 6.0 1 7 1 120 0.67 1.00 8.00 80 13.33
Arshbir Dab Miami Valley MS B 3.5 0 5 5 70 0.36 0.00 1.00 25 7.14
Georgia Sosebee Miami Valley MS B 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Anya Paliwal Miami Valley MS B 6.0 1 0 1 120 0.08 1.00 1.00 10 1.67

Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont B W 380 240 3 9 3 20 19.00 1.00 4.00 12 260 21.67
2 Miami Valley W 465 110 2 12 5 20 23.25 0.40 2.80 14 340 24.29
3 Beavercreek L 235 485 3 4 4 20 11.75 0.75 1.75 7 170 24.29
4 Woodford County A W 440 240 5 7 1 20 22.00 5.00 12.00 12 300 25.00
5 Woodford County B W 475 235 6 7 3 20 23.75 2.00 4.33 13 330 25.38
6 Northmont B W 410 180 4 8 4 20 20.50 1.00 3.00 12 290 24.17
7 Miami Valley W 585 20 7 11 2 20 29.25 3.50 9.00 18 380 21.11
8 Beavercreek L 300 435 6 2 2 20 15.00 3.00 4.00 8 200 25.00
9 Woodford County A L 310 370 3 6 5 20 15.50 0.60 1.80 9 230 25.56
10 Woodford County B W 440 155 4 10 0 20 22.00 —  —  14 280 20.00
Total 4040 2470 43 76 29 200 20.20 1.48 4.10 119 2780 23.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont A 10.0 22 44 11 200 3.58 2.00 6.00 715 71.50
Sean Scranton Northmont A 10.0 11 23 15 200 1.60 0.73 2.27 320 32.00
Amara Nwanoro Northmont A 10.0 6 6 3 200 0.68 2.00 4.00 135 13.50
Seth Eggleston Northmont A 10.0 4 3 0 200 0.45 —  —  90 9.00

Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont A L 240 380 4 4 0 20 12.00 —  —  8 140 17.50
2 Beavercreek L 215 395 1 7 0 20 10.75 —  —  8 130 16.25
3 Woodford County A L 190 440 2 5 4 20 9.50 0.50 1.75 7 130 18.57
4 Woodford County B W 260 235 1 7 1 20 13.00 1.00 8.00 8 180 22.50
5 Miami Valley L 280 290 3 7 5 20 14.00 0.60 2.00 10 190 19.00
6 Northmont A L 180 410 2 5 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
7 Beavercreek L 150 535 2 3 2 20 7.50 1.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
8 Woodford County A L 225 445 4 3 3 20 11.25 1.33 2.33 7 150 21.43
9 Woodford County B L 190 320 1 7 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.67 8 120 15.00
10 Miami Valley W 355 180 4 8 1 20 17.75 4.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Total 2285 3630 24 56 21 200 11.43 1.14 3.81 80 1470 18.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach Weeks Northmont B 10.0 21 38 18 200 3.02 1.17 3.28 605 60.50
Athena Dobles Northmont B 10.0 2 6 2 200 0.40 1.00 4.00 80 8.00
Jazlyn Simon Northmont B 10.0 0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75 7.50
Reaghan Doppelt Northmont B 10.0 1 4 0 200 0.28 —  —  55 5.50

Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Sidney MS B W 575 40 7 9 2 20 28.75 3.50 8.00 16 390 24.38
2 St. Adalbert A W 580 15 7 10 3 20 29.00 2.33 5.67 17 390 22.94
3 St. Adalbert B W 635 -10 2 17 1 20 31.75 2.00 19.00 19 440 23.16
4 Little Miami Green W 570 15 8 9 0 20 28.50 —  —  17 360 21.18
5 Sidney MS A W 540 145 8 7 0 20 27.00 —  —  15 350 23.33
6 Miami Valley MS B W 600 45 4 12 2 20 30.00 2.00 8.00 16 430 26.88
7 Little Miami Gold W 665 0 8 11 1 20 33.25 8.00 19.00 19 440 23.16
8 Northmont MS B W 445 135 4 10 1 20 22.25 4.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
9 Miami Valley MS A L 120 585 2 2 2 20 6.00 1.00 2.00 4 80 20.00
Total 4730 970 50 87 12 180 26.28 4.17 11.42 137 3170 23.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Williams Northmont MS A 9.0 28 44 7 180 4.58 4.00 10.29 825 91.67
Ethan Kral Northmont MS A 9.0 14 26 3 180 2.53 4.67 13.33 455 50.56
Ryan Fitzgerald Northmont MS A 9.0 5 12 1 180 1.06 5.00 17.00 190 21.11
Hailey Pahl Northmont MS A 9.0 3 5 1 180 0.50 3.00 8.00 90 10.00

Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Sidney MS A L 150 165 0 7 0 20 7.50 —  —  7 80 11.43
2 Sidney MS B W 285 105 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
3 St. Adalbert A W 205 40 1 7 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.00 8 130 16.25
4 St. Adalbert B W 250 50 1 11 1 20 12.50 1.00 12.00 12 130 10.83
5 Little Miami Gold W 290 100 0 11 2 20 14.50 0.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
6 Miami Valley MS A L 30 580 0 1 0 20 1.50 —  —  1 20 20.00
7 Miami Valley MS B W 270 75 3 9 1 20 13.50 3.00 12.00 12 140 11.67
8 Northmont MS A L 135 445 1 3 0 20 6.75 —  —  4 90 22.50
9 Little Miami Green W 285 115 1 10 0 20 14.25 —  —  11 170 15.45
Total 1900 1675 7 69 7 180 10.56 1.00 10.86 76 1140 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Karsten Strobel Northmont MS B 9.0 5 21 2 180 1.53 2.50 13.00 275 30.56
Bridget Scranton Northmont MS B 9.0 1 25 2 180 1.42 0.50 13.00 255 28.33
Nathan Dobles Northmont MS B 9.0 0 17 3 180 0.86 0.00 5.67 155 17.22
Ellery Torrence Northmont MS B 9.0 1 6 0 180 0.42 —  —  75 8.33

Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont MS B W 165 150 0 8 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
2 Little Miami Gold W 235 10 0 12 3 20 11.75 0.00 4.00 12 130 10.83
3 Sidney MS B W 270 60 0 10 0 20 13.50 —  —  10 170 17.00
4 St. Adalbert A W 320 0 0 13 0 20 16.00 —  —  13 190 14.62
5 Northmont MS A L 145 540 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
6 Little Miami Green W 220 70 2 8 2 20 11.00 1.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
7 Miami Valley MS A L 0 780 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0 0 — 
8 Miami Valley MS B W 315 55 1 12 0 20 15.75 —  —  13 180 13.85
9 St. Adalbert B W 300 30 2 9 0 20 15.00 —  —  11 180 16.36
Total 1970 1695 6 76 10 180 10.94 0.60 8.20 82 1170 14.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Frew Sidney MS A 8.5 4 42 8 170 2.59 0.50 5.75 440 51.76
Brady Hagen Sidney MS A 8.0 1 17 0 160 1.16 —  —  185 23.13
Keaton Shaffer Sidney MS A 6.0 0 9 1 120 0.71 0.00 9.00 85 14.17
Scarlett O'Keefe Sidney MS A 7.0 0 7 0 140 0.50 —  —  70 10.00
Nora Irvin Sidney MS A 6.5 1 1 1 130 0.15 1.00 2.00 20 3.08

Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont MS A L 40 575 0 3 0 20 2.00 —  —  3 10 3.33
2 Northmont MS B L 105 285 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
3 Sidney MS A L 60 270 0 4 0 20 3.00 —  —  4 20 5.00
4 Little Miami Gold W 175 30 3 6 2 20 8.75 1.50 4.50 9 80 8.89
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120 210 0 5 0 20 6.00 —  —  5 70 14.00
6 St. Adalbert B W 175 0 1 8 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.50 9 90 10.00
7 Little Miami Green L 75 115 1 4 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.50 5 30 6.00
8 Miami Valley MS A L 50 545 0 2 0 20 2.50 —  —  2 30 15.00
9 St. Adalbert A W 155 65 0 10 1 20 7.75 0.00 10.00 10 60 6.00
Total 955 2095 5 48 8 180 5.31 0.63 6.63 53 440 8.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Brooklyn Koester Sidney MS B 8.5 1 30 4 170 1.74 0.25 7.75 295 34.71
Kieran Dunn Sidney MS B 9.0 1 10 2 180 0.58 0.50 5.50 105 11.67
Gabe Harter Sidney MS B 9.0 1 8 1 180 0.50 1.00 9.00 90 10.00
Emily Harter Sidney MS B 4.0 2 0 1 80 0.31 2.00 2.00 25 6.25
Jolene Tingley Sidney MS B 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45 110 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
2 Northmont MS A L 15 580 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
3 Northmont MS B L 40 205 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
4 Sidney MS A L 0 320 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10 640 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
6 Little Miami Gold L 35 180 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
7 St. Adalbert B W 100 10 0 6 0 20 5.00 —  —  6 40 6.67
8 Little Miami Green L 35 205 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
9 Sidney MS B L 65 155 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Total 345 2405 1 22 8 180 1.92 0.13 2.88 23 150 6.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Maurio Powell St. Adalbert A 9.0 0 12 2 180 0.61 0.00 6.00 110 12.22
Miracle Head St. Adalbert A 9.0 0 6 1 180 0.31 0.00 6.00 55 6.11
Juan Hopper St. Adalbert A 9.0 1 4 5 180 0.17 0.20 1.00 30 3.33
Khiya Hines St. Adalbert A 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

St. Adalbert B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Miami Valley MS A L 0 720 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0 0 — 
2 Miami Valley MS B L 10 140 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
3 Northmont MS A L -10 635 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 — 
4 Northmont MS B L 50 250 1 2 1 20 2.50 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
5 Little Miami Green L 10 250 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
6 Sidney MS B L 0 175 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0 0 — 
7 St. Adalbert A L 10 100 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
8 Little Miami Gold L 25 130 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
9 Sidney MS A L 30 300 0 2 0 20 1.50 —  —  2 10 5.00
Total 125 2700 2 9 5 180 0.69 0.40 2.20 11 30 2.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jayden Moore St. Adalbert B 9.0 2 6 2 180 0.44 1.00 4.00 80 8.89
Jordan Newsome St. Adalbert B 9.0 0 3 1 180 0.14 0.00 3.00 25 2.78
Destiny Hall St. Adalbert B 9.0 0 0 2 180 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.11

Tippecanoe

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Celina L 60 310 0 6 0 20 3.00 —  —  6 0 0.00
2 Urbana A L 175 185 2 4 1 20 8.75 2.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
3 Urbana B W 180 55 0 9 0 20 9.00 —  —  9 90 10.00
4 Celina W 140 100 1 10 1 20 7.00 1.00 11.00 11 30 2.73
5 Urbana A L 125 280 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
6 Urbana B W 250 95 0 10 0 20 12.50 —  —  10 150 15.00
7 Celina L 80 260 0 4 0 20 4.00 —  —  4 40 10.00
8 Urbana A L 130 230 0 4 0 20 6.50 —  —  4 90 22.50
9 Urbana B W 195 145 0 8 1 20 9.75 0.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Total 1335 1660 3 60 4 180 7.42 0.75 15.75 63 710 11.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeffrey Brown Tippecanoe 9.0 1 31 1 180 1.78 1.00 32.00 320 35.56
Annaleah Lambert Tippecanoe 9.0 2 29 3 180 1.69 0.67 10.33 305 33.89

Urbana A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Urbana B W 185 130 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
2 Tippecanoe W 185 175 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
3 Celina L 50 265 1 2 3 20 2.50 0.33 1.00 3 30 10.00
4 Urbana B L 95 220 0 5 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.67 5 60 12.00
5 Tippecanoe W 280 125 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
6 Celina L 195 260 2 7 1 20 9.75 2.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
7 Urbana B W 180 135 2 6 0 20 9.00 —  —  8 90 11.25
8 Tippecanoe W 230 130 2 7 0 20 11.50 —  —  9 130 14.44
9 Celina L 180 250 2 6 0 20 9.00 —  —  8 90 11.25
Total 1580 1690 10 60 10 180 8.78 1.00 7.00 70 880 12.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jenny Zaborowski Urbana A 9.0 8 33 4 180 2.39 2.00 10.25 430 47.78
Patrick Karg Urbana A 9.0 1 19 5 180 1.00 0.20 4.00 180 20.00
Logan Pence Urbana A 9.0 1 8 1 180 0.50 1.00 9.00 90 10.00

Urbana B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Urbana A L 130 185 0 6 0 20 6.50 —  —  6 70 11.67
2 Celina L 70 140 0 6 0 20 3.50 —  —  6 10 1.67
3 Tippecanoe L 55 180 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
4 Urbana A W 220 95 0 10 0 20 11.00 —  —  10 120 12.00
5 Celina W 195 140 0 9 1 20 9.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
6 Tippecanoe L 95 250 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
7 Urbana A L 135 180 1 6 0 20 6.75 —  —  7 60 8.57
8 Celina L 105 350 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
9 Tippecanoe L 145 195 0 8 1 20 7.25 0.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Total 1150 1715 1 60 5 180 6.39 0.20 12.20 61 560 9.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Doyle Urbana B 9.0 0 36 4 180 1.89 0.00 9.00 340 37.78
Raegan H Urbana B 9.0 1 21 1 180 1.22 1.00 22.00 220 24.44
Lexi Prince Urbana B 9.0 0 3 0 180 0.17 —  —  30 3.33

Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Miami Valley W 575 70 9 7 2 20 28.75 4.50 8.00 16 380 23.75
2 Woodford County B W 330 285 5 5 3 20 16.50 1.67 3.33 10 220 22.00
3 Northmont B W 440 190 6 7 2 20 22.00 3.00 6.50 13 290 22.31
4 Northmont A L 240 440 6 2 4 20 12.00 1.50 2.00 8 150 18.75
5 Beavercreek L 240 510 4 3 4 20 12.00 1.00 1.75 7 170 24.29
6 Miami Valley W 595 90 9 7 3 20 29.75 3.00 5.33 16 405 25.31
7 Woodford County B W 410 240 10 1 8 20 20.50 1.25 1.38 11 290 26.36
8 Northmont B W 445 225 10 3 3 20 22.25 3.33 4.33 13 280 21.54
9 Northmont A W 370 310 4 6 2 20 18.50 2.00 5.00 10 260 26.00
10 Beavercreek L 260 505 6 1 2 20 13.00 3.00 3.50 7 170 24.29
Total 3905 2865 69 42 33 200 19.52 2.09 3.36 111 2615 23.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Trevor Wells Woodford County A 10.0 30 12 10 200 2.60 3.00 4.20 520 52.00
Keaton Martin Woodford County A 10.0 32 8 16 200 2.40 2.00 2.50 480 48.00
Claire Pinkston Woodford County A 10.0 3 11 1 200 0.75 3.00 14.00 150 15.00
Logan Craig Woodford County A 10.0 4 11 6 200 0.70 0.67 2.50 140 14.00

Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Beavercreek L 95 610 0 4 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.33 4 70 17.50
2 Woodford County A L 285 330 5 5 2 20 14.25 2.50 5.00 10 170 17.00
3 Miami Valley L 255 260 2 7 3 20 12.75 0.67 3.00 9 170 18.89
4 Northmont B L 235 260 2 8 5 20 11.75 0.40 2.00 10 150 15.00
5 Northmont A L 235 475 1 6 0 20 11.75 —  —  7 160 22.86
6 Beavercreek L 215 510 4 3 3 20 10.75 1.33 2.33 7 140 20.00
7 Woodford County A L 240 410 0 9 0 20 12.00 —  —  9 150 16.67
8 Miami Valley L 230 280 4 4 8 20 11.50 0.50 1.00 8 170 21.25
9 Northmont B W 320 190 3 9 3 20 16.00 1.00 4.00 12 200 16.67
10 Northmont A L 155 440 6 0 3 20 7.75 2.00 2.00 6 80 13.33
Total 2265 3765 27 55 30 200 11.32 0.90 2.73 82 1460 17.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Alfie Painter Woodford County B 10.0 10 28 13 200 1.82 0.77 2.92 365 36.50
Cayce Jones Woodford County B 10.0 7 10 10 200 0.78 0.70 1.70 155 15.50
Bryant Craig Woodford County B 10.0 4 9 0 200 0.75 —  —  150 15.00
Derek Forte Woodford County B 10.0 6 8 7 200 0.68 0.86 2.00 135 13.50

Made with YellowFruit 🍌