Give Thanks for Matt's Buzzers VI on November 16, 2019 Statistics report for Give Thanks Morning
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Abby Cohen, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
2 Northmont B W 395-215 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont A W 485-235 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 5.00 100

Alan Xie, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
2 Northmont B W 395-215 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
3 Northmont A W 485-235 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 —  —  25
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
Total 3.0 5 1 1 60 1.33 5.00 6.00 80

Arunn Sankar, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 —  —  30
2 Northmont B W 395-215 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.0 3 1 0 40 1.38 —  —  55

Tegan Kapadia, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 —  —  115
2 Northmont B W 395-215 1.0 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 3.50 85
3 Northmont A W 485-235 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 1.0 5 4 2 20 5.25 2.50 4.50 105
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 —  —  105
Total 5.0 24 15 5 100 4.85 4.80 7.80 485

Tiffany Zhou, Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County B W 610-95 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
2 Northmont B W 395-215 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
3 Northmont A W 485-235 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
4 Miami Valley W 590-25 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Woodford County A W 510-240 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 5.0 5 6 5 100 1.10 1.00 2.20 110

Avery Metzcar, Celina

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Tippecanoe W 310-60 1.0 2 8 0 20 5.50 —  —  110
2 Urbana B W 140-70 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
3 Urbana A W 265-50 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
5 Urbana B L 140-195 0.5 0 4 1 10 3.50 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.5 3 26 3 70 4.14 1.00 9.67 290

Louden Muether, Celina

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Tippecanoe W 310-60 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Urbana B W 140-70 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Urbana A W 265-50 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Tippecanoe L 100-140 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
5 Urbana B L 140-195 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 —  —  30

Mason Muether, Celina

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Tippecanoe W 310-60 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Urbana B W 140-70 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Urbana A W 265-50 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
4 Tippecanoe L 100-140 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
5 Urbana B L 140-195 0.5 0 4 1 10 3.50 0.00 4.00 35
Total 4.5 2 11 1 90 1.50 2.00 13.00 135

Adam Timmerman, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 —  —  10

Aiden Bailey, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 —  —  10

Ava Boldman, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Sidney MS B L 30-175 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
Total 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 —  —  25

Ava Holmes, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Sidney MS B L 30-175 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 —  —  20

Ethan Smearsoll, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10-680 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Sidney MS B L 30-175 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35

Natalie Baker, Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Green L 60-240 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS A L 10-235 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Sidney MS B L 30-175 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS B L 100-290 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0

Abbie Atwood, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0

Cody Weigle, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Gold W 240-60 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
Total 4.0 0 13 1 80 1.56 0.00 13.00 125

Emma Pinson, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Gold W 240-60 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
Total 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 —  —  30

Gabe Hemrick, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Gold W 240-60 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
Total 3.5 0 10 2 70 1.29 0.00 5.00 90

Oliver Wagoner, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Little Miami Gold W 240-60 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
Total 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15

Tyler Stephenson, Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5-530 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90-140 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS A L 15-570 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert B W 250-10 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
Total 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 —  —  40

Andrew Holzinger, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
3 Woodford County B W 260-255 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 —  —  75
4 Beavercreek L 25-590 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont B W 290-280 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 —  —  80
Total 3.0 3 11 0 60 2.58 —  —  155

Dhruv Sadhu, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County A L 70-575 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont A L 110-465 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Woodford County B W 260-255 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
4 Beavercreek L 25-590 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
5 Northmont B W 290-280 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 5.0 0 2 3 100 0.05 0.00 0.67 5

Hannah Marlowe, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County A L 70-575 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont A L 110-465 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Woodford County B W 260-255 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
4 Beavercreek L 25-590 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
5 Northmont B W 290-280 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45

Lekha Choudary, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County A L 70-575 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont A L 110-465 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Woodford County B W 260-255 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Beavercreek L 25-590 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont B W 290-280 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 —  —  50

Sahir Kabir, Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Woodford County A L 70-575 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
2 Northmont A L 110-465 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 2.0 0 4 2 40 0.75 0.00 2.00 30

Alex Rak, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 —  —  55

Arshaan Kahlon, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 1.0 6 10 1 20 9.25 6.00 16.00 185
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 0.5 6 3 0 10 12.00 —  —  120
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 1.0 10 5 3 20 9.25 3.33 5.00 185
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 1.0 7 6 3 20 7.50 2.33 4.33 150
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 1.0 5 8 2 20 7.25 2.50 6.50 145
Total 4.5 34 32 9 90 8.72 3.78 7.33 785

Caroline Shoup, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 0.5 0 4 0 10 4.00 —  —  40
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 —  —  15
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
Total 4.0 6 7 0 80 2.00 —  —  160

Ella Berkhofer, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 —  —  25
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.63 —  —  25

Gurnoor Dab, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0

Ian Schumm, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
3 Little Miami Gold W 680-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10

Yuyan (Chara) Liu, Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert B W 720-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Little Miami Green W 530-5 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 St. Adalbert A W 640-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 —  —  0

Amelia Gibson, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
Total 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 —  —  30

Anya Paliwal, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0

Arjun Jain, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
Total 5.0 1 15 5 100 1.40 0.20 3.20 140

Arshbir Dab, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.5 0 5 5 70 0.36 0.00 1.00 25

Georgia Sosebee, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 —  —  40

Margaret Shoup, Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 St. Adalbert A W 110-45 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
2 St. Adalbert B W 140-10 0.5 1 1 2 10 1.50 0.50 1.00 15
3 Little Miami Green W 140-90 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10-635 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Sidney MS B W 210-120 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.0 2 5 3 60 1.08 0.67 2.33 65

Amara Nwanoro, Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont B W 380-240 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Miami Valley W 465-110 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
3 Beavercreek L 235-485 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
4 Woodford County A W 440-240 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Woodford County B W 475-235 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 5.0 4 3 1 100 0.85 4.00 7.00 85

Samantha Street, Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont B W 380-240 1.0 0 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.67 35
2 Miami Valley W 465-110 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
3 Beavercreek L 235-485 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
4 Woodford County A W 440-240 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 —  —  90
5 Woodford County B W 475-235 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 5.0 7 23 8 100 2.95 0.88 3.75 295

Sean Scranton, Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont B W 380-240 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 —  —  75
2 Miami Valley W 465-110 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
3 Beavercreek L 235-485 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
4 Woodford County A W 440-240 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
5 Woodford County B W 475-235 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Total 5.0 6 12 7 100 1.75 0.86 2.57 175

Seth Eggleston, Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont B W 380-240 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Miami Valley W 465-110 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Beavercreek L 235-485 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Woodford County A W 440-240 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
5 Woodford County B W 475-235 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 —  —  40

Athena Dobles, Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont A L 240-380 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Beavercreek L 215-395 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Woodford County A L 190-440 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
4 Woodford County B W 260-235 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Miami Valley L 280-290 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25

Jazlyn Simon, Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont A L 240-380 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
2 Beavercreek L 215-395 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Woodford County A L 190-440 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Woodford County B W 260-235 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Miami Valley L 280-290 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 —  —  50

Reaghan Doppelt, Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont A L 240-380 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Beavercreek L 215-395 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Woodford County A L 190-440 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
4 Woodford County B W 260-235 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Miami Valley L 280-290 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 —  —  35

Zach Weeks, Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont A L 240-380 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
2 Beavercreek L 215-395 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 —  —  75
3 Woodford County A L 190-440 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
4 Woodford County B W 260-235 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
5 Miami Valley L 280-290 1.0 3 4 5 20 3.00 0.60 1.40 60
Total 5.0 10 20 9 100 3.05 1.11 3.33 305

Adam Williams, Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS B W 575-40 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
2 St. Adalbert A W 580-15 1.0 3 6 3 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 90
3 St. Adalbert B W 635--10 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 —  —  90
4 Little Miami Green W 570-15 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 —  —  115
5 Sidney MS A W 540-145 1.0 7 5 0 20 7.75 —  —  155
Total 5.0 19 26 5 100 5.20 3.80 9.00 520

Ethan Kral, Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS B W 575-40 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
2 St. Adalbert A W 580-15 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 —  —  90
3 St. Adalbert B W 635--10 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
4 Little Miami Green W 570-15 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
5 Sidney MS A W 540-145 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
Total 5.0 10 14 1 100 2.85 10.00 24.00 285

Hailey Pahl, Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS B W 575-40 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 St. Adalbert A W 580-15 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 St. Adalbert B W 635--10 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Green W 570-15 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
5 Sidney MS A W 540-145 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 —  —  45

Ryan Fitzgerald, Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS B W 575-40 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
2 St. Adalbert A W 580-15 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 St. Adalbert B W 635--10 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
4 Little Miami Green W 570-15 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
5 Sidney MS A W 540-145 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 2 9 0 100 1.20 —  —  120

Bridget Scranton, Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS A L 150-165 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
2 Sidney MS B W 285-105 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
3 St. Adalbert A W 205-40 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
4 St. Adalbert B W 250-50 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
5 Little Miami Gold W 290-100 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
Total 5.0 0 17 1 100 1.65 0.00 17.00 165

Ellery Torrence, Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS A L 150-165 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Sidney MS B W 285-105 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 St. Adalbert A W 205-40 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 St. Adalbert B W 250-50 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
5 Little Miami Gold W 290-100 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 —  —  45

Karsten Strobel, Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS A L 150-165 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
2 Sidney MS B W 285-105 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
3 St. Adalbert A W 205-40 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
4 St. Adalbert B W 250-50 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
5 Little Miami Gold W 290-100 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 1 15 2 100 1.55 0.50 8.00 155

Nathan Dobles, Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Sidney MS A L 150-165 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
2 Sidney MS B W 285-105 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
3 St. Adalbert A W 205-40 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
4 St. Adalbert B W 250-50 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Little Miami Gold W 290-100 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 0 11 3 100 0.95 0.00 3.67 95

Alex Frew, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 1.0 0 7 3 20 2.75 0.00 2.33 55
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 —  —  80
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 0 23 6 100 2.00 0.00 3.83 200

Brady Hagen, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
Total 4.0 0 12 0 80 1.50 —  —  120

Keaton Shaffer, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.5 0 8 1 70 1.07 0.00 8.00 75

Nora Irvin, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 3.5 1 0 1 70 0.14 1.00 1.00 10

Scarlett O'Keefe, Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS B W 165-150 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
2 Little Miami Gold W 235-10 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Sidney MS B W 270-60 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 St. Adalbert A W 320-0 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont MS A L 145-540 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 —  —  40

Brooklyn Koester, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120-210 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
Total 5.0 0 18 2 100 1.70 0.00 9.00 170

Emily Harter, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 —  —  30
Total 2.0 2 0 0 40 0.75 —  —  30

Gabe Harter, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120-210 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 —  —  55

Jolene Tingley, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120-210 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0

Kieran Dunn, Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Northmont MS A L 40-575 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS B L 105-285 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Sidney MS A L 60-270 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Little Miami Gold W 175-30 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120-210 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15

Juan Hopper, St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45-110 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
2 Northmont MS A L 15-580 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont MS B L 40-205 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
4 Sidney MS A L 0-320 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10-640 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20

Khiya Hines, St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45-110 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Northmont MS A L 15-580 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Northmont MS B L 40-205 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Sidney MS A L 0-320 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10-640 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0

Maurio Powell, St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45-110 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS A L 15-580 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
3 Northmont MS B L 40-205 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
4 Sidney MS A L 0-320 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10-640 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30

Miracle Head, St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45-110 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Northmont MS A L 15-580 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Northmont MS B L 40-205 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Sidney MS A L 0-320 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10-640 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 —  —  20

Destiny Hall, St. Adalbert B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS A L 0-720 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Miami Valley MS B L 10-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Northmont MS A L -10-635 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Northmont MS B L 50-250 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
5 Little Miami Green L 10-250 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 0 2 100 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -10

Jayden Moore, St. Adalbert B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS A L 0-720 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Miami Valley MS B L 10-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Northmont MS A L -10-635 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
4 Northmont MS B L 50-250 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
5 Little Miami Green L 10-250 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35

Jordan Newsome, St. Adalbert B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley MS A L 0-720 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Miami Valley MS B L 10-140 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont MS A L -10-635 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
4 Northmont MS B L 50-250 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Little Miami Green L 10-250 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15

Annaleah Lambert, Tippecanoe

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Celina L 60-310 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Urbana A L 175-185 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
3 Urbana B W 180-55 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
4 Celina W 140-100 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
5 Urbana A L 125-280 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 2 16 2 100 1.80 1.00 9.00 180

Jeffrey Brown, Tippecanoe

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Celina L 60-310 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
2 Urbana A L 175-185 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
3 Urbana B W 180-55 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
4 Celina W 140-100 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
5 Urbana A L 125-280 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 5.0 1 18 1 100 1.90 1.00 19.00 190

Jenny Zaborowski, Urbana A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana B W 185-130 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
2 Tippecanoe W 185-175 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
3 Celina L 50-265 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
4 Urbana B L 95-220 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
5 Tippecanoe W 280-125 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 5.0 2 19 4 100 2.00 0.50 5.25 200

Logan Pence, Urbana A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana B W 185-130 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Tippecanoe W 185-175 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Celina L 50-265 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Urbana B L 95-220 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
5 Tippecanoe W 280-125 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25

Patrick Karg, Urbana A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana B W 185-130 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
2 Tippecanoe W 185-175 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
3 Celina L 50-265 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
4 Urbana B L 95-220 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
5 Tippecanoe W 280-125 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 5.0 0 12 4 100 1.00 0.00 3.00 100

Grace Doyle, Urbana B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana A L 130-185 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
2 Celina L 70-140 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
3 Tippecanoe L 55-180 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
4 Urbana A W 220-95 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
5 Celina W 195-140 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 5.0 0 22 2 100 2.10 0.00 11.00 210

Lexi Prince, Urbana B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana A L 130-185 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Celina L 70-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
3 Tippecanoe L 55-180 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Urbana A W 220-95 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Celina W 195-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 —  —  10

Raegan H, Urbana B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Urbana A L 130-185 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
2 Celina L 70-140 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
3 Tippecanoe L 55-180 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
4 Urbana A W 220-95 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
5 Celina W 195-140 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 5.0 0 12 0 100 1.20 —  —  120

Claire Pinkston, Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley W 575-70 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
2 Woodford County B W 330-285 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont B W 440-190 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
4 Northmont A L 240-440 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Beavercreek L 240-510 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 —  —  80

Keaton Martin, Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley W 575-70 1.0 6 0 1 20 4.25 6.00 6.00 85
2 Woodford County B W 330-285 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
3 Northmont B W 440-190 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
4 Northmont A L 240-440 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
5 Beavercreek L 240-510 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 5.0 13 5 8 100 2.05 1.63 2.25 205

Logan Craig, Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley W 575-70 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
2 Woodford County B W 330-285 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
3 Northmont B W 440-190 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Northmont A L 240-440 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
5 Beavercreek L 240-510 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 —  —  40

Trevor Wells, Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Miami Valley W 575-70 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
2 Woodford County B W 330-285 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
3 Northmont B W 440-190 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
4 Northmont A L 240-440 1.0 4 0 2 20 2.50 2.00 2.00 50
5 Beavercreek L 240-510 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Total 5.0 17 7 7 100 2.90 2.43 3.43 290

Alfie Painter, Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Beavercreek L 95-610 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
2 Woodford County A L 285-330 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
3 Miami Valley L 255-260 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
4 Northmont B L 235-260 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 80
5 Northmont A L 235-475 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 5.0 6 13 7 100 1.85 0.86 2.71 185

Bryant Craig, Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Beavercreek L 95-610 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Woodford County A L 285-330 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
3 Miami Valley L 255-260 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
4 Northmont B L 235-260 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
5 Northmont A L 235-475 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
Total 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 —  —  75

Cayce Jones, Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Beavercreek L 95-610 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
2 Woodford County A L 285-330 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
3 Miami Valley L 255-260 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
4 Northmont B L 235-260 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
5 Northmont A L 235-475 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70

Derek Forte, Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
1 Beavercreek L 95-610 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
2 Woodford County A L 285-330 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
3 Miami Valley L 255-260 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
4 Northmont B L 235-260 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
5 Northmont A L 235-475 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 5.0 2 4 3 100 0.55 0.67 2.00 55

Made with YellowFruit 🍌