Give Thanks for Matt's Buzzers VI on November 16, 2019 Statistics report for Give Thanks Morning
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Beavercreek

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Woodford County B W 610 95 9 7 3 20 30.50 3.00 5.33 16 420 26.25
2 Northmont B W 395 215 7 5 6 20 19.75 1.17 2.00 12 270 22.50
3 Northmont A W 485 235 7 5 2 20 24.25 3.50 6.00 12 340 28.33
4 Miami Valley W 590 25 8 9 2 20 29.50 4.00 8.50 17 390 22.94
5 Woodford County A W 510 240 8 5 0 20 25.50 —  —  13 340 26.15
Total 2590 810 39 31 13 100 25.90 3.00 5.38 70 1760 25.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek 5.0 24 15 5 100 4.85 4.80 7.80 485 97.00
Arunn Sankar Beavercreek 2.0 3 1 0 40 1.38 —  —  55 27.50
Alan Xie Beavercreek 3.0 5 1 1 60 1.33 5.00 6.00 80 26.67
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek 5.0 5 6 5 100 1.10 1.00 2.20 110 22.00
Abby Cohen Beavercreek 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 5.00 100 20.00

Celina

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tippecanoe W 310 60 2 9 0 20 15.50 —  —  11 190 17.27
2 Urbana B W 140 70 1 9 1 20 7.00 1.00 10.00 10 40 4.00
3 Urbana A W 265 50 0 10 1 20 13.25 0.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
4 Tippecanoe L 100 140 2 4 0 20 5.00 —  —  6 30 5.00
5 Urbana B L 140 195 0 8 2 20 7.00 0.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
Total 955 515 5 40 4 100 9.55 1.25 11.25 45 500 11.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Avery Metzcar Celina 3.5 3 26 3 70 4.14 1.00 9.67 290 82.86
Mason Muether Celina 4.5 2 11 1 90 1.50 2.00 13.00 135 30.00
Louden Muether Celina 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 —  —  30 6.00

Little Miami Gold

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Little Miami Green L 60 240 0 2 0 20 3.00 —  —  2 40 20.00
2 Sidney MS A L 10 235 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
3 Miami Valley MS A L 10 680 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
4 Sidney MS B L 30 175 0 1 0 20 1.50 —  —  1 20 20.00
5 Northmont MS B L 100 290 1 4 1 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Total 210 1620 1 9 1 100 2.10 1.00 10.00 10 110 11.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Smearsoll Little Miami Gold 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
Ava Boldman Little Miami Gold 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 —  —  25 6.25
Ava Holmes Little Miami Gold 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 —  —  20 5.00
Adam Timmerman Little Miami Gold 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 —  —  10 5.00
Aiden Bailey Little Miami Gold 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 —  —  10 3.33
Natalie Baker Little Miami Gold 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Little Miami Green

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Little Miami Gold W 240 60 0 12 2 20 12.00 0.00 6.00 12 130 10.83
2 Miami Valley MS A L 5 530 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
3 Miami Valley MS B L 90 140 0 4 0 20 4.50 —  —  4 50 12.50
4 Northmont MS A L 15 570 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
5 St. Adalbert B W 250 10 0 13 0 20 12.50 —  —  13 120 9.23
Total 600 1310 0 32 4 100 6.00 0.00 8.00 32 300 9.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Cody Weigle Little Miami Green 4.0 0 13 1 80 1.56 0.00 13.00 125 31.25
Gabe Hemrick Little Miami Green 3.5 0 10 2 70 1.29 0.00 5.00 90 25.71
Tyler Stephenson Little Miami Green 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 —  —  40 13.33
Emma Pinson Little Miami Green 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 —  —  30 8.57
Oliver Wagoner Little Miami Green 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
Abbie Atwood Little Miami Green 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Miami Valley

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Woodford County A L 70 575 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
2 Northmont A L 110 465 0 5 0 20 5.50 —  —  5 60 12.00
3 Woodford County B W 260 255 2 8 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.00 10 160 16.00
4 Beavercreek L 25 590 1 0 2 20 1.25 0.50 0.50 1 20 20.00
5 Northmont B W 290 280 2 8 0 20 14.50 —  —  10 180 18.00
Total 755 2165 5 24 6 100 7.55 0.83 4.83 29 470 16.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley 3.0 3 11 0 60 2.58 —  —  155 51.67
Sahir Kabir Miami Valley 2.0 0 4 2 40 0.75 0.00 2.00 30 15.00
Lekha Choudary Miami Valley 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 —  —  50 10.00
Hannah Marlowe Miami Valley 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45 9.00
Dhruv Sadhu Miami Valley 5.0 0 2 3 100 0.05 0.00 0.67 5 1.00

Miami Valley MS A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 St. Adalbert B W 720 0 7 12 1 20 36.00 7.00 19.00 19 500 26.32
2 Little Miami Green W 530 5 6 10 0 20 26.50 —  —  16 340 21.25
3 Little Miami Gold W 680 10 11 6 3 20 34.00 3.67 5.67 17 470 27.65
4 Miami Valley MS B W 635 10 8 9 3 20 31.75 2.67 5.67 17 440 25.88
5 St. Adalbert A W 640 10 10 8 2 20 32.00 5.00 9.00 18 420 23.33
Total 3205 35 42 45 9 100 32.05 4.67 9.67 87 2170 24.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Arshaan Kahlon Miami Valley MS A 4.5 34 32 9 90 8.72 3.78 7.33 785 174.44
Caroline Shoup Miami Valley MS A 4.0 6 7 0 80 2.00 —  —  160 40.00
Alex Rak Miami Valley MS A 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 —  —  55 13.75
Ella Berkhofer Miami Valley MS A 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.63 —  —  25 12.50
Ian Schumm Miami Valley MS A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10 10.00
Gurnoor Dab Miami Valley MS A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0 0.00
Yuyan (Chara) Liu Miami Valley MS A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Miami Valley MS B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 St. Adalbert A W 110 45 0 7 4 20 5.50 0.00 1.75 7 60 8.57
2 St. Adalbert B W 140 10 1 7 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.67 8 70 8.75
3 Little Miami Green W 140 90 1 7 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.67 8 70 8.75
4 Miami Valley MS A L 10 635 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 2 0 0.00
5 Sidney MS B W 210 120 1 9 1 20 10.50 1.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Total 610 900 3 32 13 100 6.10 0.23 2.69 35 310 8.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjun Jain Miami Valley MS B 5.0 1 15 5 100 1.40 0.20 3.20 140 28.00
Margaret Shoup Miami Valley MS B 3.0 2 5 3 60 1.08 0.67 2.33 65 21.67
Amelia Gibson Miami Valley MS B 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 —  —  30 12.00
Georgia Sosebee Miami Valley MS B 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 —  —  40 11.43
Arshbir Dab Miami Valley MS B 3.5 0 5 5 70 0.36 0.00 1.00 25 7.14
Anya Paliwal Miami Valley MS B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

Northmont A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont B W 380 240 3 9 3 20 19.00 1.00 4.00 12 260 21.67
2 Miami Valley W 465 110 2 12 5 20 23.25 0.40 2.80 14 340 24.29
3 Beavercreek L 235 485 3 4 4 20 11.75 0.75 1.75 7 170 24.29
4 Woodford County A W 440 240 5 7 1 20 22.00 5.00 12.00 12 300 25.00
5 Woodford County B W 475 235 6 7 3 20 23.75 2.00 4.33 13 330 25.38
Total 1995 1310 19 39 16 100 19.95 1.19 3.63 58 1400 24.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont A 5.0 7 23 8 100 2.95 0.88 3.75 295 59.00
Sean Scranton Northmont A 5.0 6 12 7 100 1.75 0.86 2.57 175 35.00
Amara Nwanoro Northmont A 5.0 4 3 1 100 0.85 4.00 7.00 85 17.00
Seth Eggleston Northmont A 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 —  —  40 8.00

Northmont B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont A L 240 380 4 4 0 20 12.00 —  —  8 140 17.50
2 Beavercreek L 215 395 1 7 0 20 10.75 —  —  8 130 16.25
3 Woodford County A L 190 440 2 5 4 20 9.50 0.50 1.75 7 130 18.57
4 Woodford County B W 260 235 1 7 1 20 13.00 1.00 8.00 8 180 22.50
5 Miami Valley L 280 290 3 7 5 20 14.00 0.60 2.00 10 190 19.00
Total 1185 1740 11 30 10 100 11.85 1.10 4.10 41 770 18.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach Weeks Northmont B 5.0 10 20 9 100 3.05 1.11 3.33 305 61.00
Jazlyn Simon Northmont B 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 —  —  50 10.00
Reaghan Doppelt Northmont B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 —  —  35 7.00
Athena Dobles Northmont B 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Northmont MS A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Sidney MS B W 575 40 7 9 2 20 28.75 3.50 8.00 16 390 24.38
2 St. Adalbert A W 580 15 7 10 3 20 29.00 2.33 5.67 17 390 22.94
3 St. Adalbert B W 635 -10 2 17 1 20 31.75 2.00 19.00 19 440 23.16
4 Little Miami Green W 570 15 8 9 0 20 28.50 —  —  17 360 21.18
5 Sidney MS A W 540 145 8 7 0 20 27.00 —  —  15 350 23.33
Total 2900 205 32 52 6 100 29.00 5.33 14.00 84 1930 22.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Williams Northmont MS A 5.0 19 26 5 100 5.20 3.80 9.00 520 104.00
Ethan Kral Northmont MS A 5.0 10 14 1 100 2.85 10.00 24.00 285 57.00
Ryan Fitzgerald Northmont MS A 5.0 2 9 0 100 1.20 —  —  120 24.00
Hailey Pahl Northmont MS A 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 —  —  45 9.00

Northmont MS B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Sidney MS A L 150 165 0 7 0 20 7.50 —  —  7 80 11.43
2 Sidney MS B W 285 105 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
3 St. Adalbert A W 205 40 1 7 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.00 8 130 16.25
4 St. Adalbert B W 250 50 1 11 1 20 12.50 1.00 12.00 12 130 10.83
5 Little Miami Gold W 290 100 0 11 2 20 14.50 0.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
Total 1180 460 2 46 6 100 11.80 0.33 8.00 48 720 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Bridget Scranton Northmont MS B 5.0 0 17 1 100 1.65 0.00 17.00 165 33.00
Karsten Strobel Northmont MS B 5.0 1 15 2 100 1.55 0.50 8.00 155 31.00
Nathan Dobles Northmont MS B 5.0 0 11 3 100 0.95 0.00 3.67 95 19.00
Ellery Torrence Northmont MS B 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 —  —  45 9.00

Sidney MS A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont MS B W 165 150 0 8 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
2 Little Miami Gold W 235 10 0 12 3 20 11.75 0.00 4.00 12 130 10.83
3 Sidney MS B W 270 60 0 10 0 20 13.50 —  —  10 170 17.00
4 St. Adalbert A W 320 0 0 13 0 20 16.00 —  —  13 190 14.62
5 Northmont MS A L 145 540 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Total 1135 760 1 47 8 100 11.35 0.13 6.00 48 690 14.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Frew Sidney MS A 5.0 0 23 6 100 2.00 0.00 3.83 200 40.00
Brady Hagen Sidney MS A 4.0 0 12 0 80 1.50 —  —  120 30.00
Keaton Shaffer Sidney MS A 3.5 0 8 1 70 1.07 0.00 8.00 75 21.43
Scarlett O'Keefe Sidney MS A 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 —  —  40 10.00
Nora Irvin Sidney MS A 3.5 1 0 1 70 0.14 1.00 1.00 10 2.86

Sidney MS B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Northmont MS A L 40 575 0 3 0 20 2.00 —  —  3 10 3.33
2 Northmont MS B L 105 285 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
3 Sidney MS A L 60 270 0 4 0 20 3.00 —  —  4 20 5.00
4 Little Miami Gold W 175 30 3 6 2 20 8.75 1.50 4.50 9 80 8.89
5 Miami Valley MS B L 120 210 0 5 0 20 6.00 —  —  5 70 14.00
Total 500 1370 3 24 3 100 5.00 1.00 9.00 27 230 8.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Brooklyn Koester Sidney MS B 5.0 0 18 2 100 1.70 0.00 9.00 170 34.00
Emily Harter Sidney MS B 2.0 2 0 0 40 0.75 —  —  30 15.00
Gabe Harter Sidney MS B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 —  —  55 11.00
Kieran Dunn Sidney MS B 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
Jolene Tingley Sidney MS B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

St. Adalbert A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Miami Valley MS B L 45 110 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
2 Northmont MS A L 15 580 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
3 Northmont MS B L 40 205 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
4 Sidney MS A L 0 320 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00
5 Miami Valley MS A L 10 640 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
Total 110 1855 1 8 5 100 1.10 0.20 1.80 9 40 4.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Maurio Powell St. Adalbert A 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
Miracle Head St. Adalbert A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 —  —  20 4.00
Juan Hopper St. Adalbert A 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20 4.00
Khiya Hines St. Adalbert A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

St. Adalbert B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Miami Valley MS A L 0 720 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0 0 — 
2 Miami Valley MS B L 10 140 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
3 Northmont MS A L -10 635 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 — 
4 Northmont MS B L 50 250 1 2 1 20 2.50 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
5 Little Miami Green L 10 250 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Total 60 1995 2 3 4 100 0.60 0.50 1.25 5 20 4.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jayden Moore St. Adalbert B 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35 7.00
Jordan Newsome St. Adalbert B 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
Destiny Hall St. Adalbert B 5.0 0 0 2 100 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -10 -2.00

Tippecanoe

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Celina L 60 310 0 6 0 20 3.00 —  —  6 0 0.00
2 Urbana A L 175 185 2 4 1 20 8.75 2.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
3 Urbana B W 180 55 0 9 0 20 9.00 —  —  9 90 10.00
4 Celina W 140 100 1 10 1 20 7.00 1.00 11.00 11 30 2.73
5 Urbana A L 125 280 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Total 680 930 3 34 3 100 6.80 1.00 12.33 37 310 8.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeffrey Brown Tippecanoe 5.0 1 18 1 100 1.90 1.00 19.00 190 38.00
Annaleah Lambert Tippecanoe 5.0 2 16 2 100 1.80 1.00 9.00 180 36.00

Urbana A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Urbana B W 185 130 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
2 Tippecanoe W 185 175 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
3 Celina L 50 265 1 2 3 20 2.50 0.33 1.00 3 30 10.00
4 Urbana B L 95 220 0 5 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.67 5 60 12.00
5 Tippecanoe W 280 125 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Total 795 915 2 34 9 100 7.95 0.22 4.00 36 470 13.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jenny Zaborowski Urbana A 5.0 2 19 4 100 2.00 0.50 5.25 200 40.00
Patrick Karg Urbana A 5.0 0 12 4 100 1.00 0.00 3.00 100 20.00
Logan Pence Urbana A 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Urbana B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Urbana A L 130 185 0 6 0 20 6.50 —  —  6 70 11.67
2 Celina L 70 140 0 6 0 20 3.50 —  —  6 10 1.67
3 Tippecanoe L 55 180 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
4 Urbana A W 220 95 0 10 0 20 11.00 —  —  10 120 12.00
5 Celina W 195 140 0 9 1 20 9.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Total 670 740 0 35 2 100 6.70 0.00 17.50 35 330 9.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Doyle Urbana B 5.0 0 22 2 100 2.10 0.00 11.00 210 42.00
Raegan H Urbana B 5.0 0 12 0 100 1.20 —  —  120 24.00
Lexi Prince Urbana B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 —  —  10 2.00

Woodford County A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Miami Valley W 575 70 9 7 2 20 28.75 4.50 8.00 16 380 23.75
2 Woodford County B W 330 285 5 5 3 20 16.50 1.67 3.33 10 220 22.00
3 Northmont B W 440 190 6 7 2 20 22.00 3.00 6.50 13 290 22.31
4 Northmont A L 240 440 6 2 4 20 12.00 1.50 2.00 8 150 18.75
5 Beavercreek L 240 510 4 3 4 20 12.00 1.00 1.75 7 170 24.29
Total 1825 1495 30 24 15 100 18.25 2.00 3.60 54 1210 22.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Trevor Wells Woodford County A 5.0 17 7 7 100 2.90 2.43 3.43 290 58.00
Keaton Martin Woodford County A 5.0 13 5 8 100 2.05 1.63 2.25 205 41.00
Claire Pinkston Woodford County A 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 —  —  80 16.00
Logan Craig Woodford County A 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 —  —  40 8.00

Woodford County B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Beavercreek L 95 610 0 4 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.33 4 70 17.50
2 Woodford County A L 285 330 5 5 2 20 14.25 2.50 5.00 10 170 17.00
3 Miami Valley L 255 260 2 7 3 20 12.75 0.67 3.00 9 170 18.89
4 Northmont B L 235 260 2 8 5 20 11.75 0.40 2.00 10 150 15.00
5 Northmont A L 235 475 1 6 0 20 11.75 —  —  7 160 22.86
Total 1105 1935 10 30 13 100 11.05 0.77 3.08 40 720 18.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Alfie Painter Woodford County B 5.0 6 13 7 100 1.85 0.86 2.71 185 37.00
Bryant Craig Woodford County B 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 —  —  75 15.00
Cayce Jones Woodford County B 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70 14.00
Derek Forte Woodford County B 5.0 2 4 3 100 0.55 0.67 2.00 55 11.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌