2019 Columbia Fall Tournament on November 16, 2019 Statistics report for Nationals Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Dean Ah Now Milburn A Championship 6.0 30 16 3 120 4.96 10.00 15.33 595 99.17
2 Connor Mayers Penn Manor Consolation 1 5.0 16 28 10 100 4.70 1.60 4.40 470 94.00
3 Andrew Zeng Hunter B Championship 5.0 15 16 8 101 3.42 1.88 3.88 345 69.00
4 Raymond Wang "Illium A" Consolation 1 5.0 14 15 3 100 3.45 4.67 9.67 345 69.00
5 Nicholas Zhang Teterboro Consolation 2 5.0 7 28 11 100 3.30 0.64 3.18 330 66.00
6 Jackson Lee East Brunswick A Consolation 1 4.0 13 8 3 80 3.25 4.33 7.00 260 65.00
7 Benjamin Avrahami Stuyvesant Consolation 2 5.0 7 24 8 100 3.05 0.88 3.88 305 61.00
8 Jimena Sarapura-Phipps Darien A Consolation 1 5.0 12 14 4 100 3.00 3.00 6.50 300 60.00
9 Andrew Hau Tenafly A Consolation 1 5.0 10 16 4 100 2.90 2.50 6.50 290 58.00
10 Will Steger "A Doll's Team" Championship 5.0 14 9 5 100 2.75 2.80 4.60 275 55.00
11 Asher Jaffe Hunter A Championship 5.0 14 7 2 101 2.67 7.00 10.50 270 54.00
12 Benjamin Pilosov Bronx Science A Consolation 2 5.0 8 16 3 100 2.65 2.67 8.00 265 53.00
13 Tycho von Rosenvinge Dalton Consolation 2 5.0 12 7 5 100 2.25 2.40 3.80 225 45.00
14 Az Faiz "A Doll's Team" Championship 5.0 12 7 6 100 2.20 2.00 3.17 220 44.00
15 Daniel Flyer Roslyn Consolation 2 5.0 3 18 2 100 2.15 1.50 10.50 215 43.00
16 Pedro Juan Orduz Hunter A Championship 5.0 11 6 5 101 1.98 2.20 3.40 200 40.00
17 Avi Mehta Dalton Consolation 2 5.0 5 13 3 100 1.90 1.67 6.00 190 38.00
18 Alex Suponya East Brunswick A Consolation 1 4.5 8 7 5 90 1.83 1.60 3.00 165 36.67
19 Lucy Horowitz Mountain Lakes A Consolation 2 5.0 4 14 4 100 1.80 1.00 4.50 180 36.00
20 Alex DelVecchio Darien B Championship 5.0 8 7 4 100 1.70 2.00 3.75 170 34.00
21 Joshua Yi East Brunswick B Championship 6.0 13 2 3 120 1.67 4.33 5.00 200 33.33
22 Cerulean Ozarow Hunter A Championship 5.0 10 2 1 101 1.63 10.00 12.00 165 33.00
23 Rosa Xia Robert Harp A Consolation 1 5.0 7 6 0 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
24 Iman Onbargi Darien B Championship 5.0 5 9 2 100 1.55 2.50 7.00 155 31.00
25 Conrad Lewis Mountain Lakes A Consolation 2 4.0 3 10 5 80 1.50 0.60 2.60 120 30.00
26 Darryl Wang Darien B Championship 5.0 8 4 3 100 1.45 2.67 4.00 145 29.00
27 Aabir Rashid East Brunswick A Consolation 1 3.5 6 2 2 70 1.43 3.00 4.00 100 28.57
28 Jason Selvin Robert Harp A Consolation 1 5.0 5 7 1 100 1.40 5.00 12.00 140 28.00
29 David Ovetsky East Brunswick B Championship 6.0 8 6 4 120 1.33 2.00 3.50 160 26.67
30 Jeffrey Han East Brunswick B Championship 6.0 9 3 3 120 1.25 3.00 4.00 150 25.00
31 Daniel Shneider Hunter B Championship 5.0 6 4 1 101 1.24 6.00 10.00 125 25.00
32 Rohit Lal "Illium A" Consolation 1 5.0 6 6 6 100 1.20 1.00 2.00 120 24.00
33 Arsha Uthairungsri Bronx Science A Consolation 2 5.0 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
34 Jeffrey Xu Robert Harp A Consolation 1 5.0 3 8 2 100 1.15 1.50 5.50 115 23.00
35 Ryan Shanker Mountain Lakes A Consolation 2 5.0 3 7 1 100 1.10 3.00 10.00 110 22.00
36 Juno Lee Tenafly A Consolation 1 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 11.00 110 22.00
37 Aniket Das East Brunswick B Championship 6.0 4 7 0 120 1.08 inf inf 130 21.67
38 Alex Slusarev Tenafly A Consolation 1 4.0 4 4 3 80 1.06 1.33 2.67 85 21.25
39 Aidan Uckun "Illium A" Consolation 1 5.0 7 2 4 100 1.05 1.75 2.25 105 21.00
40 Brian Zhang Milburn A Championship 4.0 4 2 0 80 1.00 inf inf 80 20.00
41 Nathaniel Ting Dalton Consolation 2 4.0 3 4 1 80 1.00 3.00 7.00 80 20.00
42 Jerry Feng Tenafly A Consolation 1 3.5 3 3 1 70 1.00 3.00 6.00 70 20.00
43 Ethan Zhang Milburn A Championship 6.0 5 5 2 120 0.96 2.50 5.00 115 19.17
44 Veena Nambi Robert Harp A Consolation 1 5.0 4 4 1 100 0.95 4.00 8.00 95 19.00
45 Will Cherico Darien A Consolation 1 5.0 4 4 1 100 0.95 4.00 8.00 95 19.00
46 Rohit Agarwal Teterboro Consolation 2 5.0 5 5 7 100 0.90 0.71 1.43 90 18.00
47 Alex Bloom Roslyn Consolation 2 2.5 2 3 3 50 0.90 0.67 1.67 45 18.00
48 Dylan Ye East Brunswick A Consolation 1 3.5 2 3 0 70 0.86 inf inf 60 17.14
49 Michael Robertson Stuyvesant Consolation 2 3.5 2 3 0 70 0.86 inf inf 60 17.14
50 Eric Sulewski Bronx Science A Consolation 2 5.0 4 3 1 100 0.85 4.00 7.00 85 17.00
51 Riya Krishnan Darien A Consolation 1 5.0 2 7 4 100 0.80 0.50 2.25 80 16.00
52 Rachel Yang Hunter B Championship 5.0 2 6 3 101 0.74 0.67 2.67 75 15.00
53 Benjamin Chapman Hunter A Championship 5.0 4 3 4 101 0.69 1.00 1.75 70 14.00
54 Sanya Niar "A Doll's Team" Championship 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00
55 Atharva Acharya East Brunswick A Consolation 1 4.5 4 3 6 90 0.67 0.67 1.17 60 13.33
56 Oliver Huston Dalton Consolation 2 4.0 1 4 1 80 0.62 1.00 5.00 50 12.50
57 Aaron Gordon Tenafly A Consolation 1 2.5 1 2 2 50 0.50 0.50 1.50 25 10.00
58 Daniel Robbins Roslyn Consolation 2 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
59 Alan Lin Mountain Lakes A Consolation 2 3.5 0 4 1 70 0.50 0.00 4.00 35 10.00
60 Eric Guo Milburn A Championship 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
61 Nicole Lee Roslyn Consolation 2 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
62 Kausar Alkaderi Stuyvesant Consolation 2 4.0 1 3 2 80 0.44 0.50 2.00 35 8.75
63 Ishan Mukherjee Mountain Lakes A Consolation 2 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
64 Ahmed Shekhani Stuyvesant Consolation 2 4.0 1 3 3 80 0.38 0.33 1.33 30 7.50
65 Shmuel Padwa Bronx Science A Consolation 2 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
66 Ella Leeds Hunter B Championship 5.0 1 1 0 101 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
67 Grace Hand Darien A Consolation 1 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
68 Noah Mobarik Darien B Championship 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
69 Isaac Leshok Penn Manor Consolation 1 5.0 1 0 1 100 0.10 1.00 1.00 10 2.00
70 Milo Stone Milburn A Championship 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
71 Kevin Shen Teterboro Consolation 2 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
72 Subhan Chahal Stuyvesant Consolation 2 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Audrey Ritchie Penn Manor Consolation 1 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Ege Ozbek Dalton Consolation 2 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Derek Sun Milburn A Championship 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Zachary Perlman Roslyn Consolation 2 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Michael Zielinski Darien B Championship 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00