2019 Columbia Fall Tournament on November 16, 2019 Statistics report for Standard Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Rudra Amin, AAHS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
King's Park B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 0 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
Milburn B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 0 20 1 60 3.25 0.00 20.00 195

Jovial Joseph, AAHS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
King's Park B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Milburn B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50

Molly Zhao, AAHS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
King's Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Milburn B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Evan Lustig, AAHS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
King's Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Milburn B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Taylor Bruno, AAHS

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
King's Park B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Milburn B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sophie Fleysher, Bard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
King's Park A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robert Harp B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Noah Fried, Bard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
King's Park A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Robert Harp B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Hunter C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.0 3 13 1 60 2.83 3.00 16.00 170

Kendra Duli, Bard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Zoe Fried, Bard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
King's Park A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Robert Harp B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Hunter C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 7 2 60 1.00 0.00 3.50 60

Sanjit Basker, Biotechnology A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
East Brunswick C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
"Illium" B 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
"Phoenix" A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
West Egg A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 4.0 2 2 4 80 0.38 0.50 1.00 30

Isabelle Papa, Biotechnology A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
East Brunswick C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
"Illium" B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
"Phoenix" A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
West Egg A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 6 0 80 0.94 inf inf 75

Alexis Giglio, Biotechnology A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
East Brunswick C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
"Phoenix" A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jonas Simmons, Biotechnology A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
East Brunswick C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
"Illium" B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
"Phoenix" A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
West Egg A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65

Zar Raganas, Biotechnology A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
East Brunswick C 1.0 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
"Illium" B 1.0 0 5 4 20 1.50 0.00 1.25 30
"Phoenix" A 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
West Egg A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 4.0 8 18 6 80 3.38 1.33 4.33 270

Oliver Gu, Biotechnology B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Preston 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Bronx Science B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.0 1 11 5 60 1.67 0.20 2.40 100

Kevin Yuan, Biotechnology B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Preston 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bronx Science B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Matthew Laufer, Biotechnology B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Preston 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bronx Science B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Dylan Eschinger, Biotechnology B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Preston 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bronx Science B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Nathan Neequay, Bronx Science B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Preston 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75

Jeffrey Wong, Bronx Science B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Preston 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
North Babylon B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 3.0 0 13 2 60 2.00 0.00 6.50 120

Aditya Saha, Bronx Science B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Preston 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30

Lillian Zhu, East Brunswick C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotechnology A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
"Phoenix" A 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
"Illium" B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.0 1 7 1 61 1.31 1.00 8.00 80

Varin Dharia, East Brunswick C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
"Phoenix" A 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
"Illium" B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 1 61 0.33 1.00 2.00 20

Kavin Mohan, East Brunswick C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotechnology A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
"Phoenix" A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
"Illium" B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 3.0 3 5 1 61 1.48 3.00 8.00 90

Saketh Mandayam, East Brunswick C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
"Phoenix" A 1.0 0 5 0 21 2.38 0.00 inf 50
"Illium" B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 6 0 61 0.98 0.00 inf 60

Jayson Stern, Half Hollow Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milburn B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
AAHS 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
King's Park B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.0 0 9 4 60 1.17 0.00 2.25 70

Yash Gupta, Half Hollow Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milburn B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AAHS 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
King's Park B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 2 2 60 0.17 0.00 1.00 10

Max Rovner, Half Hollow Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milburn B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
AAHS 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
King's Park B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 3.0 0 5 4 60 0.50 0.00 1.25 30

Jeff Fulep, Half Hollow Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Milburn B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AAHS 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
King's Park B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25

Daniel Yin, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robert Harp B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
King's Park A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bard 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 1 8 0 60 1.58 inf inf 95

Nicole Wong, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robert Harp B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
King's Park A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Matthew Kohn, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robert Harp B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
King's Park A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bard 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 3.0 3 3 1 60 1.17 3.00 6.00 70

Eamin Ahmed, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robert Harp B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
King's Park A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Bard 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 3.0 3 13 1 60 2.83 3.00 16.00 170

Heewon Ahn, "Illium" B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Phoenix" A 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
East Brunswick C 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Tenafly B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.0 4 13 7 80 1.94 0.57 2.43 155

Eli McKenzie, "Illium" B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Phoenix" A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
East Brunswick C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Tenafly B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.0 0 11 1 80 1.31 0.00 11.00 105

Louisa Miller-Out, "Illium" B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Phoenix" A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Tenafly B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30

Annie Wang, "Illium" B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Phoenix" A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
East Brunswick C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Tenafly B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 4 1 80 0.62 1.00 5.00 50

Taryn O'Connor, King's Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Hunter C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robert Harp B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 0 10 1 60 1.58 0.00 10.00 95

Zachary Kant, King's Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Hunter C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Robert Harp B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 0 12 2 60 1.83 0.00 6.00 110

Nadia Prasad, King's Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Robert Harp B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5

Weslyn Cai, King's Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Robert Harp B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5

Jacob Kamen, King's Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
AAHS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Milburn B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Ryan Menier, King's Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
AAHS 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Milburn B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 3.0 0 20 1 60 3.25 0.00 20.00 195

Trevor Kamen, King's Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
AAHS 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Milburn B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Alex Huang, Milburn B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
King's Park B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
AAHS 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 2.5 2 4 2 50 1.20 1.00 3.00 60

Rockie Jiang, Milburn B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
King's Park B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
AAHS 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 1 7 1 40 2.00 1.00 8.00 80

Alexander Ma, Milburn B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
King's Park B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
AAHS 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.5 0 3 0 30 1.00 0.00 inf 30

Livia Maguire, Milburn B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
King's Park B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
AAHS 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20

Dengtong Xia, Milburn B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
King's Park B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
AAHS 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 2.0 1 1 2 40 0.38 0.50 1.00 15

Devon Zhang, Milburn B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
King's Park B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AAHS 0.5 1 3 0 10 4.50 inf inf 45
Total 2.5 1 4 1 50 1.00 1.00 5.00 50

Max Lin, Mountain Lakes B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Phoenix" B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
North Babylon A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Trinity B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 3 6 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105

Kanay Shah, Mountain Lakes B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Phoenix" B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Babylon A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Trinity B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 3.0 2 14 0 60 2.83 inf inf 170

Sam Caruthers, Mountain Lakes B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Phoenix" B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Christian Carlos, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
"Phoenix" B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 2 8 0 60 1.83 inf inf 110

Sprios Manolas, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
"Phoenix" B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 3.0 5 9 2 60 2.58 2.50 7.00 155

Michael Holcomb, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
"Phoenix" B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Joseph Candia, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
"Phoenix" B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Louis Foley, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bronx Science B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Preston 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 8 2 60 1.17 0.00 4.00 70

Antonios Manolas, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Preston 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 2.0 2 5 3 40 1.62 0.67 2.33 65

Eren Gokturk, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bronx Science B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Preston 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Sercan Gokturk, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bronx Science B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Preston 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40

Chris Foley, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bronx Science B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Preston 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Kaitlyn Yu, "Phoenix" A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Illium" B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick C 1.0 0 5 0 21 2.38 0.00 inf 50
Biotechnology A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 7 0 41 1.71 0.00 inf 70

Edward Cruz, "Phoenix" A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Illium" B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
East Brunswick C 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 0 4 0 51 0.78 0.00 inf 40

Rohan Ramaswamy, "Phoenix" A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Illium" B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick C 0.5 1 0 0 11 1.36 inf inf 15
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.5 1 1 1 51 0.39 1.00 2.00 20

Sohan Muppidi, "Phoenix" A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Illium" B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
East Brunswick C 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1.00 5
Biotechnology A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.5 0 3 3 51 0.29 0.00 1.00 15

Jonathan Tong, "Phoenix" A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
"Illium" B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick C 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 0 51 0.39 0.00 inf 20

Ranjini Krishnan, "Phoenix" B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 3 3 60 0.25 0.00 1.00 15

Eshan Pant, "Phoenix" B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
North Babylon A 0.5 0 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 2.5 2 6 1 50 1.70 2.00 8.00 85

Panav Gala, "Phoenix" B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 1.00 5

Rishi Goculadas, "Phoenix" B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Babylon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 4 1 40 0.88 0.00 4.00 35

Aryaman Tomar, "Phoenix" B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Trinity B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 2 2 2 60 0.67 1.00 2.00 40

Lauren Romeoi, Preston

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Babylon B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 3.0 0 14 1 60 2.25 0.00 14.00 135

Jennifer Natale, Preston

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotechnology B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Frances Faye Valmores, Preston

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Babylon B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40

Ingrid Alakaj, Preston

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bronx Science B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Biotechnology B 1.0 0 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 10
North Babylon B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 3.0 1 4 5 60 0.50 0.20 1.00 30

Catrina Porter, Preston

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Biotechnology B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Joshua Faber, Robert Harp B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bard 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
King's Park A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 1 5 1 60 1.00 1.00 6.00 60

Joyce He, Robert Harp B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Bard 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
King's Park A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65

Kush Vaccher, Robert Harp B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Bard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
King's Park A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15

Akshat Thakkur, Robert Harp B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Bard 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
King's Park A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 3.0 2 4 4 60 0.83 0.50 1.50 50

Selin Abali, Tenafly B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Trinity A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
"Illium" B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 2 0 0 60 0.50 inf inf 30

Hank Jennings, Tenafly B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Egg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
"Illium" B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55

Harin Joh, Tenafly B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Lukas Spitz-Chapman, Tenafly B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
West Egg B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Trinity A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
"Illium" B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 4.0 4 6 4 80 1.25 1.00 2.50 100

Jaden Uram, Tenafly B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
West Egg B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Trinity A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
"Illium" B 1.0 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 1.67 45
Total 4.0 2 17 4 80 2.25 0.50 4.75 180

Renato de Angelis, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
West Egg A 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Tenafly B 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Total 3.0 4 6 6 60 1.50 0.67 1.67 90

Mark Falenchuk, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
West Egg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tenafly B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 2.5 4 1 0 50 1.40 inf inf 70

Reza Homayounfar, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
West Egg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tenafly B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 0 0 2 60 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -10

Daniel Hu, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
West Egg A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Tenafly B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 3.0 1 7 3 60 1.17 0.33 2.67 70

Tahima, Trinity A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tenafly B 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Total 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10

Thomas Brooker, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
"Phoenix" B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45

Jake Marsh, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
"Phoenix" B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 3.0 0 7 3 60 0.92 0.00 2.33 55

Steven Schmidt, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
"Phoenix" B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80

Sydney Weiner, Trinity B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
"Phoenix" B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Mountain Lakes B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 4 1 60 0.83 1.00 5.00 50

Jaehyun Kim, West Egg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tenafly B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Trinity A 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
West Egg B 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Biotechnology A 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Total 4.0 7 10 7 80 2.12 1.00 2.43 170

Brandon Huang, West Egg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tenafly B 1.0 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Trinity A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
West Egg B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Biotechnology A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 4 10 6 80 1.62 0.67 2.33 130

Kathryn Lee, West Egg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tenafly B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
West Egg B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Biotechnology A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 4.0 5 5 3 80 1.38 1.67 3.33 110

Matthew Moy, West Egg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Tenafly B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Egg A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Total 3.0 0 8 4 60 1.00 0.00 2.00 60

Jack Lenga, West Egg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Tenafly B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 2.0 2 2 2 40 1.00 1.00 2.00 40

Jeremy Koltyar, West Egg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Tenafly B 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Total 2.0 5 5 3 40 2.75 1.67 3.33 110

Allen Lu, West Egg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Tenafly B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5