C. E. Byrd Fall Tournament on October 05, 2019 Statistics report for Varsity - All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

C. E. Byrd Fall Tournament Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ben Shamai (11th) Cistercian A Championship 7.0 22 10 2 140 3.00 11.00 16.00 420 60.00
2 Anthony Peterman (12th) Cistercian A Championship 8.0 21 16 4 160 2.84 5.25 9.25 455 56.88
3 Andrew Minagar (9th) Caddo Magnet A Championship 9.0 25 17 9 181 2.76 2.78 4.67 500 55.56
4 Aiden Lowe (10th) Negreet Consolation 2 8.0 10 35 13 160 2.72 0.77 3.46 435 54.38
5 Sameer Tiramala (11th) Caddo Magnet A Championship 9.0 21 20 5 181 2.71 4.20 8.20 490 54.44
6 John LeSage (12th) Cistercian A Championship 7.0 12 15 1 140 2.32 12.00 27.00 325 46.43
7 Nicholas Frano (10th) Cistercian C Championship 8.0 8 25 0 161 2.30 inf inf 370 46.25
8 Simon Michener (11th) Neville A Championship 9.0 11 20 2 180 1.97 5.50 15.50 355 39.44
9 Saish Satyal (11th) Cistercian B Championship 9.0 10 25 9 180 1.97 1.11 3.89 355 39.44
10 Coby Scrudder (11th) Cistercian B Championship 9.0 11 20 3 180 1.94 3.67 10.33 350 38.89
11 Lilah Estes (11th) Caddo Magnet A Championship 9.0 17 7 1 181 1.77 17.00 24.00 320 35.56
12 Nico Walz (12th) Cistercian A Championship 7.5 10 12 3 150 1.70 3.33 7.33 255 34.00
13 Henry Jones (11th) Caddo Magnet A Championship 9.0 13 11 2 181 1.63 6.50 12.00 295 32.78
14 Connor Smith (10th) Cistercian D Championship 7.0 5 16 4 140 1.54 1.25 5.25 215 30.71
15 Nathan Comeaux (10th) Cistercian C Championship 7.0 6 15 6 141 1.49 1.00 3.50 210 29.90
16 Cal Alexander (9th) Caddo Magnet D Consolation 1 7.5 2 21 4 150 1.47 0.50 5.75 220 29.33
17 Patrick Simon (11th) Captain Shreve A Consolation 1 8.0 4 20 7 160 1.41 0.57 3.43 225 28.12
18 Hudson Hargrave (12th) West Monroe Consolation 1 8.0 4 20 7 160 1.41 0.57 3.43 225 28.12
19 Joseph Spak (11th) Cistercian A Championship 6.5 7 9 3 130 1.38 2.33 5.33 180 27.69
20 Kenna Pettigrew (10th) Caddo Magnet B Consolation 1 7.0 3 15 1 140 1.36 3.00 18.00 190 27.14
21 Rithvik Kottapalli (10th) Cistercian D Championship 8.0 6 15 5 160 1.34 1.20 4.20 215 26.88
22 Andrew Oliver (9th) Cistercian C Championship 6.0 10 4 6 121 1.32 1.67 2.33 160 26.67
23 Keegan Coon (12th) Captain Shreve B Consolation 1 8.0 3 18 3 160 1.31 1.00 7.00 210 26.25
24 William Hannon (12th) Captain Shreve A Consolation 1 8.0 7 14 8 160 1.28 0.88 2.62 205 25.62
25 Kaytie Stephenson (12th) Neville B Consolation 2 8.0 4 18 7 160 1.28 0.57 3.14 205 25.62
26 Alexander Minagar (9th) Caddo Magnet C Consolation 1 8.0 2 21 7 160 1.28 0.29 3.29 205 25.62
27 Nico Chio (9th) Cistercian B Championship 9.0 11 9 5 180 1.28 2.20 4.00 230 25.56
28 Jansyn Jenkins (12th) Neville A Championship 9.0 4 18 3 180 1.25 1.33 7.33 225 25.00
29 Zoha Ibrahim (10th) Caddo Magnet B Consolation 1 8.0 1 20 3 160 1.25 0.33 7.00 200 25.00
30 David Zhu (9th) Caddo Magnet D Consolation 1 8.0 4 15 4 160 1.19 1.00 4.75 190 23.75
31 Morgan Hughes (12th) Captain Shreve B Consolation 1 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 11.00 115 23.00
32 Madilyn McCrary (10th) C. E. Byrd B Consolation 2 8.0 2 14 1 161 1.02 2.00 16.00 165 20.62
33 Will Brice (10th) Caddo Magnet B Consolation 1 5.5 5 3 0 110 0.95 inf inf 105 19.09
34 Ty Blankenship (11th) West Monroe Consolation 1 5.5 2 7 0 110 0.91 inf inf 100 18.18
35 Ryan Smith (9th) Cistercian C Championship 8.0 1 13 0 160 0.91 inf inf 145 18.18
36 Juan Diaz (10th) Cistercian D Championship 7.5 1 12 0 150 0.90 inf inf 135 18.00
37 Abigail Schmidt (11th) C. E. Byrd B Consolation 2 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
38 Aiden Kiihnl (9th) C. E. Byrd A Consolation 2 8.0 1 13 2 161 0.84 0.50 7.00 135 16.88
39 Andrew Lawrence (10th) Caddo Magnet B Consolation 1 6.0 2 8 2 120 0.83 1.00 5.00 100 16.67
40 Kiefer Soo (9th) Cistercian D Championship 7.0 1 10 0 140 0.82 inf inf 115 16.43
41 Brant Roseman (12th) West Monroe Consolation 1 5.5 2 6 0 110 0.82 inf inf 90 16.36
42 Calvin Kemp (12th) Neville B Consolation 2 8.0 3 8 0 160 0.78 inf inf 125 15.62
43 Rachel Clottey (12th) Captain Shreve B Consolation 1 8.0 2 10 1 160 0.78 2.00 12.00 125 15.62
44 Melinda Jambois (12th) Neville B Consolation 2 8.0 2 10 1 160 0.78 2.00 12.00 125 15.62
45 Stewart Simon (12th) Captain Shreve B Consolation 1 3.0 0 5 1 60 0.75 0.00 5.00 45 15.00
46 Alice Hale (10th) Caddo Magnet B Consolation 1 5.5 3 3 0 110 0.68 inf inf 75 13.64
47 Grace Bodily (10th) Caddo Magnet C Consolation 1 7.5 2 8 2 150 0.67 1.00 5.00 100 13.33
48 Daniel Horlick (11th) Cistercian B Championship 9.0 3 8 3 180 0.61 1.00 3.67 110 12.22
49 Andrew Deal (10th) C. E. Byrd B Consolation 2 7.5 1 8 2 151 0.56 0.50 4.50 85 11.33
50 Brett Robertson (10th) West Monroe Consolation 1 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25
51 Stephen LeSage (9th) Cistercian D Championship 6.5 2 4 0 130 0.54 inf inf 70 10.77
52 Caroline Carberry (9th) C. E. Byrd A Consolation 2 8.0 0 9 1 161 0.53 0.00 9.00 85 10.62
53 Joe Parks (12th) Neville A Championship 9.0 2 7 2 180 0.50 1.00 4.50 90 10.00
54 Nhi Dao (9th) Caddo Magnet D Consolation 1 5.5 1 5 2 110 0.50 0.50 3.00 55 10.00
55 Jemiah Vance (11th) Captain Shreve B Consolation 1 8.0 1 7 2 160 0.47 0.50 4.00 75 9.38
56 Tarandaas Anand (12th) Neville A Championship 9.0 2 7 4 180 0.44 0.50 2.25 80 8.89
57 Cheyenne Blake (11th) West Monroe Consolation 1 6.5 1 6 4 130 0.42 0.25 1.75 55 8.46
58 Olivia Hilburn (12th) Captain Shreve A Consolation 1 8.0 1 6 2 160 0.41 0.50 3.50 65 8.12
59 Hannah Pearce (9th) C. E. Byrd A Consolation 2 8.0 1 5 0 161 0.40 inf inf 65 8.12
60 John Stigall (9th) Cistercian C Championship 7.0 2 2 0 141 0.35 inf inf 50 7.14
61 Nikita Takalkar (9th) Caddo Magnet D Consolation 1 6.0 2 2 2 120 0.33 1.00 2.00 40 6.67
62 Darius Flennoy (11th) Neville B Consolation 2 7.5 0 6 2 150 0.33 0.00 3.00 50 6.67
63 Molly Wilson (9th) Caddo Magnet C Consolation 1 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
64 Amani Millon (10th) Caddo Magnet C Consolation 1 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
65 Lillian Griffith (9th) Caddo Magnet C Consolation 1 6.5 1 1 0 130 0.19 inf inf 25 3.85
66 Breeanna Ivy (10th) Negreet Consolation 2 8.0 0 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.75
67 Jazmyn Mason (9th) Caddo Magnet D Consolation 1 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
68 Hannah Hippler (9th) Negreet Consolation 2 8.0 1 0 0 160 0.09 inf inf 15 1.88
69 Ray Hunter (10th) C. E. Byrd A Consolation 2 8.0 0 2 2 161 0.06 0.00 1.00 10 1.25
70 Alex Auer (11th) Captain Shreve A Consolation 1 8.0 1 0 2 160 0.03 0.50 0.50 5 0.62
71 Claire Sanders (11th) C. E. Byrd B Consolation 2 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
72 Mary Ellis McJunkins (11th) C. E. Byrd B Consolation 2 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Dekenzy Jackson (11th) C. E. Byrd B Consolation 2 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Sierria Hurst (10th) Negreet Consolation 2 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Reagan Garrett (10th) West Monroe Consolation 1 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00