Tippecanoe Academic Challenge XXIV on November 02, 2019 Statistics report for All games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Beavercreek A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami A W 580 140 9 6 3 20 29.00 3.00 15 400 26.67
St. Charles B W 645 65 10 6 3 20 32.25 3.33 16 450 28.12
Bellbrook B W 760 -5 13 6 1 20 38.00 13.00 19 510 26.84
Simon Kenton A W 580 125 12 4 2 20 29.00 6.00 16 370 23.12
Miami Valley A W 555 175 8 7 1 20 27.75 8.00 15 370 24.67
Solon A W 505 230 8 5 1 20 25.25 8.00 13 340 26.15
Miami Valley A W 465 225 10 3 3 20 23.25 3.33 13 300 23.08
Solon B W 605 175 10 5 1 20 30.25 10.00 15 410 27.33
Northmont L 310 420 5 3 1 20 15.50 5.00 8 210 26.25
Total 5005 1550 85 45 16 180 27.81 5.31 130 3360 25.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Tegan Kapadia Beavercreek A 9.0 46 25 6 180 5.06 7.67 910 101.11
Tiffany Zhou Beavercreek A 9.0 10 3 2 180 0.94 5.00 170 18.89
Abby Cohen Beavercreek A 9.0 14 9 5 180 1.53 2.80 275 30.56
Arun Sankar Beavercreek A 5.0 6 8 1 100 1.65 6.00 165 33.00
Alan Xie Beavercreek A 4.0 9 0 2 80 1.56 4.50 125 31.25

Beavercreek B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Benjamin Logan L 175 185 1 6 2 20 8.75 0.50 7 110 15.71
Solon A L 80 580 0 3 2 20 4.00 0.00 3 60 20.00
Russell A L -5 695 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0 0 0.00
White Cloud W 250 245 1 10 3 23 10.87 0.33 9 150 16.67
Little Miami B L 145 345 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6 90 15.00
White Cloud L 220 260 2 5 2 20 11.00 1.00 7 150 21.43
Benjamin Logan L 175 320 1 6 2 20 8.75 0.50 7 110 15.71
Celina W 285 115 1 10 2 20 14.25 0.50 11 180 16.36
Total 1325 2745 6 46 15 163 8.13 0.40 50 850 17.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jess Girard Beavercreek B 7.0 1 6 1 143 0.49 1.00 70 10.00
Shourjo Ganguli Beavercreek B 7.5 1 12 2 153 0.82 0.50 125 16.67
Arvir Singh Beavercreek B 7.0 0 6 3 143 0.31 0.00 45 6.43
Ethan Hsu Beavercreek B 7.5 4 19 9 153 1.34 0.44 205 27.33
Niththy Beavercreek B 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00

Bellbrook A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon B W 270 245 3 7 3 20 13.50 1.00 10 170 17.00
Fairfield W 400 255 4 8 0 20 20.00 inf 12 260 21.67
Miami Valley B W 440 75 3 10 4 20 22.00 0.75 13 315 24.23
Glasgow L 240 330 3 5 1 20 12.00 3.00 8 150 18.75
Sidney W 470 140 4 14 0 20 23.50 inf 18 270 15.00
Glasgow L 230 425 1 7 1 20 11.50 1.00 8 150 18.75
Northmont L 85 550 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4 50 12.50
Russell A L 165 510 2 4 1 20 8.25 2.00 6 100 16.67
Total 2300 2530 20 59 11 160 14.38 1.82 79 1465 18.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Andy Russell Bellbrook A 8.0 9 29 6 160 2.47 1.50 395 49.38
Ryan Cross Bellbrook A 7.5 2 17 3 150 1.23 0.67 185 24.67
Cole McCrae Bellbrook A 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 15 3.75
Zach Schultz Bellbrook A 4.5 5 3 0 90 1.17 inf 105 23.33
Ryan Williams Bellbrook A 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 60 15.00
Josh Hypes Bellbrook A 4.0 4 2 1 80 0.94 4.00 75 18.75

Bellbrook B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Simon Kenton A L 145 305 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf 6 80 13.33
Little Miami A L 90 400 0 3 0 20 4.50 0.00 3 60 20.00
Beavercreek A L -5 760 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0 0 0.00
Miami Valley A L 75 550 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf 3 40 13.33
St. Charles B L 155 175 3 3 2 20 7.75 1.50 6 90 15.00
Simon Kenton B L 180 210 1 6 5 20 9.00 0.20 7 130 18.57
St. Charles B L 115 260 1 3 2 20 5.75 0.50 4 80 20.00
Tri-State STEM W 295 105 3 8 2 20 14.75 1.50 11 180 16.36
Total 1050 2765 10 30 12 160 6.56 0.83 40 660 16.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kai Delsing Bellbrook B 6.5 2 7 5 130 0.58 0.40 75 11.54
Cailey Riggs Bellbrook B 6.0 1 4 1 120 0.42 1.00 50 8.33
Dasha Crocker Bellbrook B 6.0 1 1 0 120 0.21 inf 25 4.17
Richard Li Bellbrook B 6.5 2 8 1 130 0.81 2.00 105 16.15
Mimi Kundu Bellbrook B 7.0 4 10 5 140 0.96 0.80 135 19.29

Benjamin Logan

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek B W 185 175 2 7 3 20 9.25 0.67 9 100 11.11
White Cloud L 135 290 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 6 80 13.33
Little Miami B L 155 310 1 5 2 20 7.75 0.50 6 100 16.67
Russell A L 55 605 0 2 1 20 2.75 0.00 2 40 20.00
Solon A L 95 475 3 1 2 20 4.75 1.50 4 50 12.50
Celina L 200 240 0 7 2 20 10.00 0.00 7 140 20.00
Beavercreek B W 320 175 4 7 2 20 16.00 2.00 11 200 18.18
White Cloud L 120 340 0 5 1 20 6.00 0.00 5 75 15.00
Total 1265 2610 11 39 15 160 7.91 0.73 50 785 15.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Isaac Napier Benjamin Logan 8.0 5 8 4 160 0.84 1.25 135 16.88
Jacob McKenrick Benjamin Logan 8.0 6 29 11 160 2.03 0.55 325 40.62
Maria Henderson Benjamin Logan 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ava Graham Benjamin Logan 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 20 2.50

Celina

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Urbana L 10 300 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 2 0 0.00
Tecumseh W 295 115 0 12 1 20 14.75 0.00 12 180 15.00
Miami East L 65 235 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3 40 13.33
Van Wert W 205 190 0 9 1 20 10.25 0.00 9 120 13.33
Indian Lake L 60 340 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 3 30 10.00
Benjamin Logan W 240 200 1 8 0 20 12.00 inf 9 145 16.11
White Cloud L 110 335 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 6 50 8.33
Beavercreek B L 115 285 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf 6 50 8.33
Total 1100 2000 2 48 5 160 6.88 0.40 50 615 12.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Gage Seals Celina 8.0 2 41 5 160 2.59 0.40 415 51.88
R. J. V. Celina 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 20 2.50
Elizabeth H Celina 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 40 5.00
Brendan F. Celina 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 10 1.25

Fairfield

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley B W 400 80 1 13 2 20 20.00 0.50 14 265 18.93
Bellbrook A L 255 400 5 3 2 20 12.75 2.50 8 160 20.00
Sidney L 195 380 2 5 1 20 9.75 2.00 7 120 17.14
Solon B L 190 415 2 4 0 20 9.50 inf 6 120 20.00
Glasgow L 230 320 3 6 1 20 11.50 3.00 9 130 14.44
Russell B L 225 360 2 6 5 20 11.25 0.40 8 160 20.00
Simon Kenton A W 300 225 3 9 3 20 15.00 1.00 12 180 15.00
Sidney W 305 290 2 8 3 20 15.25 0.67 10 210 21.00
Total 2100 2470 20 54 17 160 13.12 1.18 74 1345 18.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Gunner Henry Fairfield 8.0 5 18 1 160 1.56 5.00 250 31.25
Nathan Taylor Fairfield 7.5 5 18 6 150 1.50 0.83 225 30.00
William Hartman Fairfield 4.0 0 0 2 80 -0.12 0.00 -10 -2.50
Jack Cowan Fairfield 5.5 6 14 7 110 1.77 0.86 195 35.45
Sarah Dance Fairfield 3.0 3 3 1 60 1.17 3.00 70 23.33
Kayla Miller Fairfield 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
Anna Cheng Fairfield 2.0 1 0 0 40 0.38 inf 15 7.50

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont L 150 560 0 4 0 20 7.50 0.00 4 110 27.50
Russell B W 320 260 2 8 4 20 16.00 0.50 10 230 23.00
St. Charles A W 315 295 4 5 3 20 15.75 1.33 9 220 24.44
Simon Kenton B W 390 155 4 7 0 20 19.50 inf 11 260 23.64
Tri-State STEM W 420 40 3 12 1 20 21.00 3.00 15 260 17.33
Urbana W 455 185 3 11 0 20 22.75 inf 14 300 21.43
St. Charles A W 310 305 4 5 0 20 15.50 inf 9 200 22.22
Little Miami A L 295 305 3 5 0 20 14.75 inf 8 200 25.00
Total 2655 2105 23 57 8 160 16.59 2.88 80 1780 22.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Francis Hanf Fisher Catholic 8.0 10 30 5 160 2.66 2.00 425 53.12
Luke Sharp Fisher Catholic 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jonathan Crook Fisher Catholic 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Joe Reed Fisher Catholic 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew McGonagle Fisher Catholic 8.0 11 16 2 160 1.97 5.50 315 39.38
Dominic Blackson Fisher Catholic 7.5 2 11 1 150 0.90 2.00 135 18.00

Glasgow

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney W 430 140 4 11 0 20 21.50 inf 15 260 17.33
Miami Valley B W 450 90 3 11 3 20 22.50 1.00 14 310 22.14
Solon B W 365 250 5 6 0 20 18.25 inf 11 230 20.91
Bellbrook A W 330 240 4 7 2 20 16.50 2.00 11 210 19.09
Fairfield W 320 230 5 5 1 20 16.00 5.00 10 200 20.00
Bellbrook A W 425 230 7 5 2 20 21.25 3.50 12 280 23.33
Russell A L 205 515 2 5 1 20 10.25 2.00 7 130 18.57
Northmont L 285 335 4 5 1 20 14.25 4.00 9 180 20.00
Total 2810 2030 34 55 10 160 17.56 3.40 89 1800 20.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Matthew Polson Glasgow 8.0 6 17 2 160 1.56 3.00 250 31.25
Tabby Cline Glasgow 8.0 9 10 4 160 1.34 2.25 215 26.88
Stratton Kiser Glasgow 8.0 8 10 2 160 1.31 4.00 210 26.25
Cade Bishop Glasgow 8.0 11 18 2 160 2.09 5.50 335 41.88

Indian Lake

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Van Wert L 180 310 0 7 0 20 9.00 0.00 7 110 15.71
Urbana L 140 300 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6 80 13.33
Tecumseh W 275 80 3 7 0 20 13.75 inf 10 160 16.00
Miami East W 200 180 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8 120 15.00
Celina W 340 60 3 10 1 20 17.00 3.00 13 200 15.38
Little Miami B L 210 335 5 2 0 20 10.50 inf 7 115 16.43
Miami East W 275 160 1 8 0 20 13.75 inf 9 180 20.00
Van Wert W 340 130 1 12 1 20 17.00 1.00 13 210 16.15
Total 1960 1555 15 58 4 160 12.25 3.75 73 1175 16.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ethan Coppel Indian Lake 8.0 1 6 1 160 0.44 1.00 70 8.75
Dylan Carter Indian Lake 8.0 13 46 1 160 4.06 13.00 650 81.25
Matt Risner Indian Lake 8.0 0 0 2 160 -0.06 0.00 -10 -1.25
Ethan Fulkerson Indian Lake 8.0 1 6 0 160 0.47 inf 75 9.38

Indian Lake JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tipp Middle School C JV L 60 75 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 5 10 2.00
Urbana JV L 100 150 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 5 50 10.00
Northmont JV L 25 400 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2 10 5.00
Little Miami B JV L 20 215 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 2 10 5.00
Tipp Middle School A JV L 40 125 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 2 20 10.00
Miami East JV W 155 60 1 7 0 20 7.75 inf 8 70 8.75
Tipp Middle School C JV W 260 5 0 12 0 20 13.00 0.00 12 140 11.67
Tipp Middle School B JV W 160 30 0 7 0 20 8.00 0.00 7 90 12.86
Total 820 1060 1 42 3 160 5.12 0.33 43 400 9.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Halei Indian Lake JV 8.0 1 2 1 160 0.19 1.00 30 3.75
Creek Wischmeyer Indian Lake JV 8.0 0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 20 2.50
Keli Ulom Indian Lake JV 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 40 5.00
Alli Knapp Indian Lake JV 8.0 0 34 2 160 2.06 0.00 330 41.25

Little Miami A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beavercreek A L 140 580 1 3 1 20 7.00 1.00 4 100 25.00
Bellbrook B W 400 90 2 12 4 20 20.00 0.50 14 270 19.29
Miami Valley A L 325 340 8 2 3 20 16.25 2.67 10 200 20.00
St. Charles B W 475 5 7 8 2 20 23.75 3.50 15 300 20.00
Simon Kenton A W 350 170 4 9 4 20 17.50 1.00 13 220 16.92
St. Charles A W 425 190 4 8 1 20 21.25 4.00 12 290 24.17
Urbana W 275 220 0 10 5 20 13.75 0.00 10 200 20.00
Fisher Catholic W 305 295 4 7 1 20 15.25 4.00 11 180 16.36
Total 2695 1890 30 59 21 160 16.84 1.43 89 1760 19.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Austin Peacock Little Miami A 8.0 6 13 3 160 1.28 2.00 205 25.62
Jake Schepmann Little Miami A 8.0 7 13 6 160 1.28 1.17 205 25.62
A.J. Strope Little Miami A 8.0 10 23 10 160 2.06 1.00 330 41.25
Luke Horne Little Miami A 5.5 7 7 2 110 1.50 3.50 165 30.00
Caitlin Zawodny Little Miami A 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 30 12.00

Little Miami A JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles JV W 220 210 2 9 2 23 9.57 1.00 11 110 10.00
Sidney JV W 215 205 1 6 4 20 10.75 0.25 7 160 22.86
Northmont Middle School JV L 155 360 2 4 1 20 7.75 2.00 6 90 15.00
Miami East JV W 290 55 1 9 1 20 14.50 1.00 10 190 19.00
Tipp Middle School B JV W 245 10 2 9 3 20 12.25 0.67 11 140 12.73
Little Miami B JV W 270 130 0 9 2 20 13.50 0.00 9 190 21.11
Urbana JV W 290 50 3 10 2 20 14.50 1.50 13 155 11.92
Tipp Middle School A JV W 240 200 1 8 1 20 12.00 1.00 9 150 16.67
Total 1925 1220 12 64 16 163 11.81 0.75 76 1185 15.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Maddie Highfield Little Miami A JV 6.5 2 12 2 133 1.05 1.00 140 21.54
Sebastian Black Little Miami A JV 6.5 1 16 2 133 1.24 0.50 165 25.38
Marina Lindsey Little Miami A JV 6.5 2 10 3 133 0.86 0.67 115 17.69
Chris Fortenberry Little Miami A JV 6.5 4 19 4 132 1.74 1.00 230 35.38
Carson Harris Little Miami A JV 6.0 3 7 5 122 0.74 0.60 90 15.00

Little Miami B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
White Cloud W 280 265 2 8 0 20 14.00 inf 10 170 17.00
Russell A L 75 540 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf 3 40 13.33
Benjamin Logan W 310 155 2 10 2 20 15.50 1.00 12 190 15.83
Solon A L 130 595 2 2 0 20 6.50 inf 4 80 20.00
Beavercreek B W 345 145 3 9 0 20 17.25 inf 12 210 17.50
Indian Lake W 335 210 2 10 1 20 16.75 2.00 12 210 17.50
Van Wert L 245 255 1 8 2 20 12.25 0.50 9 160 17.78
Miami East W 235 200 1 7 0 20 11.75 inf 8 150 18.75
Total 1955 2365 14 56 5 160 12.22 2.80 70 1210 17.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Hayden Smith Little Miami B 6.0 1 8 0 120 0.79 inf 95 15.83
Sydney Davidson Little Miami B 6.5 5 12 2 130 1.42 2.50 185 28.46
Dakota Baldwin Little Miami B 6.5 4 17 0 130 1.77 inf 230 35.38
Daniel Sweeney Little Miami B 6.5 2 7 0 130 0.77 inf 100 15.38
Max Bailey Little Miami B 6.5 2 12 3 130 1.04 0.67 135 20.77

Little Miami B JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Urbana JV W 150 135 0 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 7 80 11.43
Northmont JV L 120 395 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5 70 14.00
Tipp Middle School A JV W 195 135 5 2 2 20 9.75 2.50 7 110 15.71
Indian Lake JV W 215 20 0 9 1 20 10.75 0.00 9 130 14.44
Tipp Middle School C JV W 220 35 2 10 0 20 11.00 inf 12 90 7.50
Little Miami A JV L 130 270 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 5 80 16.00
Tipp Middle School A JV L 85 155 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5 40 8.00
Urbana JV W 225 110 3 8 0 20 11.25 inf 11 100 9.09
Total 1340 1255 11 50 5 160 8.38 2.20 61 700 11.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Isabella Wilkerson Little Miami B JV 6.5 7 16 2 130 1.96 3.50 255 39.23
Paige Zimmerman Little Miami B JV 5.0 0 10 1 100 0.95 0.00 95 19.00
Julia Tenbusch Little Miami B JV 6.0 2 14 2 120 1.33 1.00 160 26.67
Abby Kirkendall Little Miami B JV 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf 55 11.00
Jade M Little Miami B JV 4.5 0 4 0 90 0.44 0.00 40 8.89
Maggie S Little Miami B JV 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf 35 7.00

Miami East

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tecumseh W 270 30 2 9 2 20 13.50 1.00 11 160 14.55
Van Wert W 250 145 1 10 3 20 12.50 0.33 11 150 13.64
Celina W 235 65 3 6 2 20 11.75 1.50 9 140 15.56
Indian Lake L 180 200 2 5 2 20 9.00 1.00 7 110 15.71
Urbana W 210 190 1 8 0 20 10.50 inf 9 115 12.78
Van Wert L 185 190 1 7 6 20 9.25 0.17 8 130 16.25
Indian Lake L 160 275 1 6 3 20 8.00 0.33 7 100 14.29
Little Miami B L 200 235 1 9 3 20 10.00 0.33 10 110 11.00
Total 1690 1330 12 60 21 160 10.56 0.57 72 1015 14.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kyle Kidman Miami East 8.0 5 36 11 160 2.38 0.45 380 47.50
Kegan Mahan Miami East 8.0 4 14 6 160 1.06 0.67 170 21.25
Matt Wick Miami East 8.0 1 2 4 160 0.09 0.25 15 1.88
David Osting Miami East 8.0 2 8 0 160 0.69 inf 110 13.75

Miami East JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney JV L 60 290 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4 20 5.00
Northmont Middle School JV L 40 410 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 3 10 3.33
Tipp Middle School B JV W 170 45 1 7 0 20 8.50 inf 8 85 10.62
Little Miami A JV L 55 290 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf 3 20 6.67
St. Charles JV L 50 305 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 4 10 2.50
Indian Lake JV L 60 155 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 4 30 7.50
Tipp Middle School B JV W 215 -5 1 11 0 20 10.75 inf 12 90 7.50
Tipp Middle School C JV L 115 130 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5 70 14.00
Total 765 1620 4 39 4 160 4.78 1.00 43 335 7.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
James Rowley Miami East JV 8.0 3 20 3 160 1.44 1.00 230 28.75
Dylan T Miami East JV 8.0 0 7 0 160 0.44 0.00 70 8.75
Hunter Triplet Miami East JV 8.0 1 12 1 160 0.81 1.00 130 16.25

Miami Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles B W 460 65 3 12 1 20 23.00 3.00 15 300 20.00
Simon Kenton A W 500 145 2 13 0 20 25.00 inf 15 340 22.67
Little Miami A W 340 325 2 8 0 20 17.00 inf 10 230 23.00
Bellbrook B W 550 75 5 11 1 20 27.50 5.00 16 370 23.12
Beavercreek A L 175 555 3 2 0 20 8.75 inf 5 110 22.00
Solon B L 305 370 4 5 1 20 15.25 4.00 9 200 22.22
Beavercreek A L 225 465 1 6 0 20 11.25 inf 7 150 21.43
Solon A L 190 600 4 2 0 20 9.50 inf 6 110 18.33
Total 2745 2600 24 59 3 160 17.16 8.00 83 1810 21.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Andrew Holzinger Miami Valley A 8.0 13 25 3 160 2.69 4.33 430 53.75
Dhruv Sadhu Miami Valley A 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 30 5.45
Lekha Choudary Miami Valley A 6.5 1 6 0 130 0.58 inf 75 11.54
Arshaan Kahlon Miami Valley A 8.0 10 24 0 160 2.44 inf 390 48.75
Hannah Marlowe Miami Valley A 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10 2.50

Miami Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fairfield L 80 400 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 3 50 16.67
Glasgow L 90 450 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 5 50 10.00
Bellbrook A L 75 440 0 3 1 20 3.75 0.00 3 50 16.67
Sidney L 125 405 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5 70 14.00
Solon B L 30 470 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
St. Charles B L 135 235 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 6 80 13.33
Tecumseh W 185 110 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 9 100 11.11
Simon Kenton B L 75 225 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4 40 10.00
Total 795 2735 4 33 9 160 4.97 0.44 37 450 12.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Caroline Shoup Miami Valley B 8.0 3 22 7 160 1.44 0.43 230 28.75
alex Rak Miami Valley B 8.0 1 7 2 160 0.47 0.50 75 9.38
Margaret Shoup Miami Valley B 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 10 1.82
Anya Paliwal Miami Valley B 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Chara Miami Valley B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Arshbir Dab Miami Valley B 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 20 13.33
Gurnoor Dab Miami Valley B 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 10 6.67

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic W 560 150 10 5 2 20 28.00 5.00 15 370 24.67
Simon Kenton B W 635 55 9 7 2 20 31.75 4.50 16 440 27.50
Russell B W 550 150 13 2 3 20 27.50 4.33 15 350 23.33
Tri-State STEM W 565 10 7 9 2 20 28.25 3.50 16 380 23.75
St. Charles A W 540 150 3 12 1 20 27.00 3.00 15 380 25.33
Russell A W 495 245 7 5 2 20 24.75 3.50 12 350 29.17
Bellbrook A W 550 85 10 6 2 20 27.50 5.00 16 350 21.88
Glasgow W 335 285 3 6 4 20 16.75 0.75 9 250 27.78
Beavercreek A W 420 310 8 4 2 20 21.00 4.00 12 270 22.50
Total 4650 1440 70 56 20 180 25.83 3.50 126 3140 24.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont 9.0 38 31 10 180 4.61 3.80 830 92.22
Sean Scranton Northmont 9.0 23 18 10 180 2.64 2.30 475 52.78
Amara Nwanoro Northmont 9.0 5 2 0 180 0.53 inf 95 10.56
Seth Eggleston Northmont 9.0 4 5 0 180 0.61 inf 110 12.22

Northmont JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tipp Middle School A JV W 325 130 2 9 3 20 16.25 0.67 11 220 20.00
Little Miami B JV W 395 120 3 10 2 20 19.75 1.50 13 260 20.00
Indian Lake JV W 400 25 1 12 1 20 20.00 1.00 13 270 20.77
Tipp Middle School C JV W 455 20 3 13 0 20 22.75 inf 16 280 17.50
Urbana JV W 505 0 1 17 0 20 25.25 inf 18 320 17.78
Northmont Middle School JV W 290 200 3 5 3 20 14.50 1.00 8 210 26.25
Sidney JV W 415 90 3 11 0 20 20.75 inf 14 260 18.57
St. Charles JV W 330 165 2 10 0 20 16.50 inf 12 200 16.67
Total 3115 750 18 87 9 160 19.47 2.00 105 2020 19.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jazlyn Simon Northmont JV 8.0 5 25 5 160 1.88 1.00 300 37.50
Athena Dobles Northmont JV 8.0 7 18 0 160 1.78 inf 285 35.62
Alex Stone Northmont JV 8.0 3 23 4 160 1.59 0.75 255 31.88
Reaghan Doppelt Northmont JV 8.0 3 21 0 160 1.59 inf 255 31.88

Northmont Middle School JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tipp Middle School B JV W 450 -5 2 14 0 20 22.50 inf 16 280 17.50
Miami East JV W 410 40 5 10 1 20 20.50 5.00 15 240 16.00
Little Miami A JV W 360 155 4 8 2 20 18.00 2.00 12 230 19.17
St. Charles JV L 220 240 1 7 3 20 11.00 0.33 8 150 18.75
Sidney JV W 310 105 2 11 1 20 15.50 2.00 13 175 13.46
Northmont JV L 200 290 2 7 2 20 10.00 1.00 9 110 12.22
St. Charles JV W 425 50 3 13 2 20 21.25 1.50 16 260 16.25
Sidney JV W 345 90 4 9 3 20 17.25 1.33 13 210 16.15
Total 2720 965 23 79 14 160 17.00 1.64 102 1655 16.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Adam Williams Northmont Middle School JV 8.0 15 29 8 160 2.97 1.88 475 59.38
Ethan Kral Northmont Middle School JV 8.0 6 22 3 160 1.84 2.00 295 36.88
Ryan Fitzgerald Northmont Middle School JV 8.0 0 20 1 160 1.22 0.00 195 24.38
Carson Stone Northmont Middle School JV 8.0 2 8 2 160 0.62 1.00 100 12.50

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Solon A W 500 270 6 7 0 20 25.00 inf 13 340 26.15
Little Miami B W 540 75 6 9 2 20 27.00 3.00 15 370 24.67
Beavercreek B W 695 -5 8 11 1 20 34.75 8.00 19 470 24.74
Benjamin Logan W 605 55 8 8 1 20 30.25 8.00 16 410 25.62
White Cloud W 540 70 6 10 2 20 27.00 3.00 16 360 22.50
Northmont L 245 495 4 3 1 20 12.25 4.00 7 160 22.86
Glasgow W 515 205 8 5 1 20 25.75 8.00 13 350 26.92
Bellbrook A W 510 165 6 7 0 20 25.50 inf 13 350 26.92
Total 4150 1330 52 60 8 160 25.94 6.50 112 2810 25.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ayog Prasad Russell A 8.0 23 26 3 160 3.69 7.67 590 73.75
Jackson Raich Russell A 8.0 19 22 1 160 3.12 19.00 500 62.50
Josh Griffith Russell A 8.0 9 9 3 160 1.31 3.00 210 26.25
Barrett Blevins Russell A 4.5 1 2 1 90 0.33 1.00 30 6.67
Nick Russell A 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 10 2.86

Russell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tri-State STEM W 340 170 3 8 3 20 17.00 1.00 11 230 20.91
Fisher Catholic L 260 320 2 6 2 20 13.00 1.00 8 180 22.50
Northmont L 150 550 2 2 0 20 7.50 inf 4 100 25.00
St. Charles A L 250 335 2 6 0 20 12.50 inf 8 160 20.00
Simon Kenton B W 290 125 2 8 2 20 14.50 1.00 10 190 19.00
Fairfield W 360 225 3 7 1 20 18.00 3.00 10 250 25.00
Sidney W 425 245 5 7 2 20 21.25 2.50 12 290 24.17
Simon Kenton A W 345 195 2 10 1 20 17.25 2.00 12 220 18.33
Total 2420 2165 21 54 11 160 15.12 1.91 75 1620 21.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Will Scott Russell B 7.9 10 15 4 158 1.77 2.50 280 35.44
Arnov Dharmagadda Russell B 8.0 5 16 2 160 1.41 2.50 225 28.12
Jack Evans Russell B 0.8 0 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Judd Russell B 6.8 1 8 2 135 0.63 0.50 85 12.59
Grant Russell B 8.0 5 13 3 160 1.19 1.67 190 23.75
Austyn Russell B 0.6 0 2 0 12 1.67 0.00 20 33.33

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow L 140 430 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5 90 18.00
Solon B L 180 415 0 6 2 20 9.00 0.00 6 130 21.67
Fairfield W 380 195 4 8 0 20 19.00 inf 12 240 20.00
Miami Valley B W 405 125 0 13 1 20 20.25 0.00 13 280 21.54
Bellbrook A L 140 470 0 5 0 20 7.00 0.00 5 90 18.00
Simon Kenton A W 375 235 3 8 0 20 18.75 inf 11 250 22.73
Russell B L 245 425 0 7 1 20 12.25 0.00 7 180 25.71
Fairfield L 290 305 1 8 1 20 14.50 1.00 9 200 22.22
Total 2155 2600 9 59 6 160 13.47 1.50 68 1460 21.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Nobel Zhou Sidney 8.0 5 34 2 160 2.53 2.50 405 50.62
Whitney Sidney 8.0 2 14 1 160 1.03 2.00 165 20.62
Jay Sherman Sidney 8.0 1 8 3 160 0.50 0.33 80 10.00
Lovisa Wormbs Sidney 8.0 1 3 0 160 0.28 inf 45 5.62

Sidney JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami East JV W 290 60 0 11 0 20 14.50 0.00 11 180 16.36
Little Miami A JV L 205 215 1 9 0 20 10.25 inf 10 100 10.00
St. Charles JV W 180 110 2 5 0 20 9.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Tipp Middle School B JV W 390 40 2 13 0 20 19.50 inf 15 230 15.33
Northmont Middle School JV L 105 310 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf 5 50 10.00
St. Charles JV L 170 180 2 7 0 20 8.50 inf 9 70 7.78
Northmont JV L 90 415 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 4 50 12.50
Northmont Middle School JV L 90 345 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 4 50 12.50
Total 1520 1675 8 57 0 160 9.50 inf 65 830 12.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Hunter Croft Sidney JV 8.0 6 24 0 160 2.06 inf 330 41.25
Blake Steenrod Sidney JV 8.0 1 12 0 160 0.84 inf 135 16.88
Ava Westfall Sidney JV 8.0 0 11 0 160 0.69 0.00 110 13.75
Cody Carr Sidney JV 8.0 1 10 0 160 0.72 inf 115 14.38

Simon Kenton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bellbrook B W 305 145 2 10 3 20 15.25 0.67 12 190 15.83
Miami Valley A L 145 500 1 4 2 20 7.25 0.50 5 100 20.00
St. Charles B W 440 105 3 12 1 20 22.00 3.00 15 280 18.67
Beavercreek A L 125 580 2 2 1 20 6.25 2.00 4 80 20.00
Little Miami A L 170 350 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6 110 18.33
Sidney L 235 375 2 6 1 20 11.75 2.00 8 150 18.75
Fairfield L 225 300 0 7 1 20 11.25 0.00 7 160 22.86
Russell B L 195 345 3 5 2 20 9.75 1.50 8 110 13.75
Total 1840 2700 14 51 12 160 11.50 1.17 65 1180 18.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Elizabeth Hinsdale Simon Kenton A 8.0 6 23 3 160 1.91 2.00 305 38.12
Darci Knapp Simon Kenton A 8.0 4 8 4 160 0.75 1.00 120 15.00
Ben Hogan Simon Kenton A 8.0 1 9 2 160 0.59 0.50 95 11.88
Andrew Brock Simon Kenton A 8.0 3 11 3 160 0.88 1.00 140 17.50

Simon Kenton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles A L 85 450 0 3 1 20 4.25 0.00 3 60 20.00
Northmont L 55 635 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf 3 20 6.67
Tri-State STEM L 115 125 0 7 1 20 5.75 0.00 7 50 7.14
Fisher Catholic L 155 390 2 5 1 20 7.75 2.00 7 80 11.43
Russell B L 125 290 2 5 1 20 6.25 2.00 7 50 7.14
Bellbrook B W 210 180 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9 120 13.33
Tri-State STEM W 170 160 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7 100 14.29
Miami Valley B W 225 75 0 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10 130 13.00
Total 1140 2305 7 46 7 160 7.12 1.00 53 610 11.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jordan Griffin Simon Kenton B 6.0 1 4 2 120 0.38 0.50 45 7.50
Elijah Pendley Simon Kenton B 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 70 11.67
Morgan Kaeff Simon Kenton B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf 25 5.00
Lauren Popham Simon Kenton B 7.0 1 17 5 140 1.14 0.20 160 22.86
Caleb Hoppe Simon Kenton B 8.0 4 17 0 160 1.44 inf 230 28.75

Solon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell A L 270 500 5 2 3 20 13.50 1.67 7 190 27.14
Beavercreek B W 580 80 9 7 3 20 29.00 3.00 16 390 24.38
White Cloud W 550 125 14 2 2 20 27.50 7.00 16 330 20.62
Little Miami B W 595 130 12 3 1 20 29.75 12.00 15 390 26.00
Benjamin Logan W 475 95 5 8 4 20 23.75 1.25 13 340 26.15
Beavercreek A L 230 505 5 1 5 20 11.50 1.00 6 170 28.33
Solon B W 625 115 11 5 3 20 31.25 3.67 16 425 26.56
Miami Valley A W 600 190 12 2 2 20 30.00 6.00 14 410 29.29
Total 3925 1740 73 30 23 160 24.53 3.17 103 2645 25.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sam Wang Solon A 8.0 13 10 7 160 1.62 1.86 260 32.50
Pranav Sivaram Solon A 8.0 17 3 2 160 1.72 8.50 275 34.38
Grant Maiorana Solon A 8.0 21 7 9 160 2.12 2.33 340 42.50
Shayak Chakrabarti Solon A 8.0 22 10 5 160 2.53 4.40 405 50.62

Solon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bellbrook A L 245 270 5 2 2 20 12.25 2.50 7 160 22.86
Sidney W 415 180 4 9 3 20 20.75 1.33 13 280 21.54
Glasgow L 250 365 5 3 3 20 12.50 1.67 8 160 20.00
Fairfield W 415 190 8 4 3 20 20.75 2.67 12 270 22.50
Miami Valley B W 470 30 6 9 2 20 23.50 3.00 15 300 20.00
Miami Valley A W 370 305 5 5 1 20 18.50 5.00 10 250 25.00
Solon A L 115 625 2 2 1 20 5.75 2.00 4 70 17.50
Beavercreek A L 175 605 2 3 1 20 8.75 2.00 5 120 24.00
Total 2455 2570 37 37 16 160 15.34 2.31 74 1610 21.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Lindsey Maurer Solon B 8.0 10 5 5 160 1.09 2.00 175 21.88
Prahalad Rao Solon B 8.0 15 18 2 160 2.47 7.50 395 49.38
Rohan Navaneetha Solon B 8.0 8 8 5 160 1.09 1.60 175 21.88
Ethan Feldman Solon B 8.0 4 6 4 160 0.62 1.00 100 12.50

St. Charles A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Simon Kenton B W 450 85 3 12 1 20 22.50 3.00 15 290 19.33
Tri-State STEM W 520 80 4 11 4 20 26.00 1.00 15 370 24.67
Fisher Catholic L 295 315 4 6 3 20 14.75 1.33 10 190 19.00
Russell B W 335 250 4 7 1 20 16.75 4.00 11 210 19.09
Northmont L 150 540 3 2 1 20 7.50 3.00 5 90 18.00
Little Miami A L 190 425 2 4 2 20 9.50 1.00 6 130 21.67
Fisher Catholic L 305 310 5 6 2 20 15.25 2.50 11 180 16.36
Urbana W 315 255 1 9 4 20 15.75 0.25 10 230 23.00
Total 2560 2260 26 57 18 160 16.00 1.44 83 1690 20.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Daniel Ferguson St. Charles A 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 40 5.00
Tyler Reilly St. Charles A 8.0 11 29 9 160 2.56 1.22 410 51.25
Spencer Green St. Charles A 8.0 15 24 9 160 2.62 1.67 420 52.50

St. Charles B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley A L 65 460 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf 3 30 10.00
Beavercreek A L 65 645 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3 40 13.33
Simon Kenton A L 105 440 1 3 2 20 5.25 0.50 4 70 17.50
Little Miami A L 5 475 0 1 2 20 0.25 0.00 1 5 5.00
Bellbrook B W 175 155 2 7 1 20 8.75 2.00 9 80 8.89
Miami Valley B W 235 135 1 8 0 20 11.75 inf 9 140 15.56
Bellbrook B W 260 115 1 10 1 20 13.00 1.00 11 150 13.64
Tecumseh W 220 60 0 12 2 20 11.00 0.00 12 110 9.17
Total 1130 2485 6 46 9 160 7.06 0.67 52 625 12.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Aaron Schwirian St. Charles B 8.0 3 19 7 160 1.25 0.43 200 25.00
Patrick Booker St. Charles B 8.0 2 19 0 160 1.38 inf 220 27.50
Jack Carson St. Charles B 8.0 1 8 2 160 0.53 0.50 85 10.62

St. Charles JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami A JV L 210 220 0 8 0 23 9.13 0.00 8 130 16.25
Tipp Middle School B JV W 280 30 1 11 3 20 14.00 0.33 12 170 14.17
Sidney JV L 110 180 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5 60 12.00
Northmont Middle School JV W 240 220 2 7 2 20 12.00 1.00 9 150 16.67
Miami East JV W 305 50 2 11 0 20 15.25 inf 13 165 12.69
Sidney JV W 180 170 0 8 2 20 9.00 0.00 8 110 13.75
Northmont Middle School JV L 50 425 1 2 1 20 2.50 1.00 3 20 6.67
Northmont JV L 165 330 2 5 1 20 8.25 2.00 7 90 12.86
Total 1540 1625 9 56 10 163 9.45 0.90 65 895 13.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Matthew Scheiwer St. Charles JV 8.0 2 11 2 163 0.80 1.00 130 16.25
Jagger Walraven St. Charles JV 8.0 2 14 3 163 0.95 0.67 155 19.38
Andrew Hoang St. Charles JV 8.0 0 2 0 163 0.12 0.00 20 2.50
Warren D'Souza St. Charles JV 8.0 5 29 5 163 2.09 1.00 340 42.50

Tecumseh

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami East L 30 270 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Celina L 115 295 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6 60 10.00
Indian Lake L 80 275 1 2 1 20 4.00 1.00 3 50 16.67
Urbana L 125 355 2 3 0 20 6.25 inf 5 65 13.00
Van Wert L 105 230 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf 6 40 6.67
Tri-State STEM L 90 200 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 6 40 6.67
Miami Valley B L 110 185 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 5 60 12.00
St. Charles B L 60 220 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 4 20 5.00
Total 715 2030 4 33 4 160 4.47 1.00 37 345 9.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Haley Brod Tecumseh 8.0 0 4 1 160 0.22 0.00 35 4.38
Olivia Johnson Tecumseh 7.5 3 12 1 150 1.07 3.00 160 21.33
James Davidson Tecumseh 7.5 1 8 2 150 0.57 0.50 85 11.33
Caleb Johnson Tecumseh 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20 20.00
Jeremiah Fowler Tecumseh 7.5 0 7 0 150 0.47 0.00 70 9.33

Tipp Middle School A JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont JV L 130 325 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6 70 11.67
Tipp Middle School C JV W 235 30 0 10 3 20 11.75 0.00 10 150 15.00
Little Miami B JV L 135 195 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf 6 70 11.67
Urbana JV W 260 30 1 10 1 20 13.00 1.00 11 150 13.64
Indian Lake JV W 125 40 1 7 2 20 6.25 0.50 8 50 6.25
Urbana JV W 200 95 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8 120 15.00
Little Miami B JV W 155 85 0 8 1 20 7.75 0.00 8 80 10.00
Little Miami A JV L 200 240 0 8 2 20 10.00 0.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1440 1040 5 60 11 160 9.00 0.45 65 820 12.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sadhil Mehta Tipp Middle School A JV 7.0 2 24 5 140 1.75 0.40 245 35.00
Tucker Koogler Tipp Middle School A JV 6.5 0 17 4 130 1.15 0.00 150 23.08
Marissa Hollon Tipp Middle School A JV 6.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 40 6.67
Zander Belko Tipp Middle School A JV 6.0 2 1 0 120 0.33 inf 40 6.67
Corbin Berberich Tipp Middle School A JV 6.5 1 14 2 130 1.12 0.50 145 22.31

Tipp Middle School B JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont Middle School JV L -5 450 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Charles JV L 30 280 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Miami East JV L 45 170 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2 30 15.00
Sidney JV L 40 390 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 2 20 10.00
Little Miami A JV L 10 245 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
Tipp Middle School C JV W 80 30 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 5 30 6.00
Miami East JV L -5 215 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0 0 0.00
Indian Lake JV L 30 160 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Total 225 1940 0 14 3 160 1.41 0.00 14 100 7.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Brooke Bashore Tipp Middle School B JV 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 0.00 25 4.17
Caroline Kaibas Tipp Middle School B JV 6.0 0 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 50 8.33
Levi McNeal Tipp Middle School B JV 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 10 2.22
Ayden Tolle Tipp Middle School B JV 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Noah Oiler Tipp Middle School B JV 4.5 0 1 1 90 0.06 0.00 5 1.11
Jeffrey M Tipp Middle School B JV 4.5 0 4 1 90 0.39 0.00 35 7.78

Tipp Middle School C JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Indian Lake JV W 75 60 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4 40 10.00
Tipp Middle School A JV L 30 235 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 2 20 10.00
Urbana JV L 30 130 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Northmont JV L 20 455 1 0 1 20 1.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Little Miami B JV L 35 220 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2 20 10.00
Tipp Middle School B JV L 30 80 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Indian Lake JV L 5 260 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1 0 0.00
Miami East JV W 130 115 0 8 0 20 6.50 0.00 8 50 6.25
Total 355 1555 1 21 6 160 2.22 0.17 22 160 7.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jeffrey Martin Tipp Middle School C JV 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 25 12.50
Austin Picker Tipp Middle School C JV 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 25 5.00
Carson Sentman Tipp Middle School C JV 4.5 0 2 1 90 0.17 0.00 15 3.33
Eli Stienecker Tipp Middle School C JV 6.0 0 4 1 120 0.29 0.00 35 5.83
Tessa Riehle Tipp Middle School C JV 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 10 2.22
Sarah Tipp Middle School C JV 5.5 1 6 2 110 0.59 0.50 65 11.82
Cade Grizzell Tipp Middle School C JV 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 20 5.71

Tri-State STEM

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell B L 170 340 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 6 110 18.33
St. Charles A L 80 520 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 3 50 16.67
Simon Kenton B W 125 115 1 4 2 20 6.25 0.50 5 80 16.00
Northmont L 10 565 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
Fisher Catholic L 40 420 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 3 10 3.33
Tecumseh W 200 90 0 7 2 20 10.00 0.00 7 140 20.00
Simon Kenton B L 160 170 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7 90 12.86
Bellbrook B L 105 295 0 5 3 20 5.25 0.00 5 70 14.00
Total 890 2515 2 35 8 160 5.56 0.25 37 550 14.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Lindsey Watters Tri-State STEM 7.0 0 3 3 140 0.11 0.00 15 2.14
Emily Baldwin Tri-State STEM 8.0 0 4 1 160 0.22 0.00 35 4.38
Ray Baldwin Tri-State STEM 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Bella Schrader Tri-State STEM 8.0 1 17 3 160 1.06 0.33 170 21.25
Nathan Kinney Tri-State STEM 6.5 1 11 1 130 0.92 1.00 120 18.46

Urbana

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Celina W 300 10 3 10 1 20 15.00 3.00 13 160 12.31
Indian Lake W 300 140 1 10 1 20 15.00 1.00 11 190 17.27
Van Wert L 195 275 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 8 120 15.00
Tecumseh W 355 125 2 10 1 20 17.75 2.00 12 230 19.17
Miami East L 190 210 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7 120 17.14
Fisher Catholic L 185 455 1 5 0 20 9.25 inf 6 120 20.00
Little Miami A L 220 275 2 5 0 20 11.00 inf 7 140 20.00
St. Charles A L 255 315 3 7 0 20 12.75 inf 10 140 14.00
Total 2000 1805 14 60 6 160 12.50 2.33 74 1220 16.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Andrew Pickering Urbana 8.0 10 56 4 160 4.31 2.50 690 86.25
Jenny Zaborowski Urbana 8.0 2 3 2 160 0.31 1.00 50 6.25
Logan Pence Urbana 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Patrick Karg Urbana 8.0 2 1 0 160 0.25 inf 40 5.00

Urbana JV

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami B JV L 135 150 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6 80 13.33
Indian Lake JV W 150 100 0 9 0 20 7.50 0.00 9 60 6.67
Tipp Middle School C JV W 130 30 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 6 70 11.67
Tipp Middle School A JV L 30 260 0 3 2 20 1.50 0.00 3 10 3.33
Northmont JV L 0 505 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Tipp Middle School A JV L 95 200 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6 40 6.67
Little Miami A JV L 50 290 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Little Miami B JV L 110 225 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 4 70 17.50
Total 700 1760 0 37 4 160 4.38 0.00 37 350 9.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Grace Doyle Urbana JV 8.0 0 22 4 160 1.25 0.00 200 25.00
Cali Christian Urbana JV 8.0 0 14 0 160 0.88 0.00 140 17.50
Kenzie Blair Urbana JV 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 10 1.25
Lexi Prince Urbana JV 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Van Wert

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Indian Lake W 310 180 0 12 2 20 15.50 0.00 12 200 16.67
Miami East L 145 250 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf 7 70 10.00
Urbana W 275 195 4 6 2 20 13.75 2.00 10 165 16.50
Celina L 190 205 0 8 4 20 9.50 0.00 8 130 16.25
Tecumseh W 230 105 3 8 1 20 11.50 3.00 11 110 10.00
Miami East W 190 185 0 7 0 20 9.50 0.00 7 120 17.14
Little Miami B W 255 245 0 11 1 20 12.75 0.00 11 150 13.64
Indian Lake L 130 340 0 6 2 20 6.50 0.00 6 80 13.33
Total 1725 1705 8 64 12 160 10.78 0.67 72 1025 14.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Natalie Schreiber Van Wert 8.0 7 32 2 160 2.59 3.50 415 51.88
Kaylee Jennings Van Wert 8.0 1 10 2 160 0.66 0.50 105 13.12
Billy Ogden Van Wert 8.0 0 17 6 160 0.88 0.00 140 17.50
Will Davis Van Wert 8.0 0 5 2 160 0.25 0.00 40 5.00

White Cloud

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Little Miami B L 265 280 2 8 1 20 13.25 2.00 10 160 16.00
Benjamin Logan W 290 135 2 10 2 20 14.50 1.00 12 170 14.17
Solon A L 125 550 1 3 0 20 6.25 inf 4 80 20.00
Beavercreek B L 245 250 2 8 1 23 10.65 2.00 9 140 15.56
Russell A L 70 540 1 1 1 20 3.50 1.00 2 50 25.00
Beavercreek B W 260 220 1 8 1 20 13.00 1.00 9 170 18.89
Celina W 335 110 4 8 1 20 16.75 4.00 12 200 16.67
Benjamin Logan W 340 120 3 9 1 20 17.00 3.00 12 210 17.50
Total 1930 2205 16 55 8 163 11.84 2.00 70 1180 16.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Parker Karnes White Cloud 8.0 10 35 4 163 2.94 2.50 480 60.00
Anthony Solis-Victoria White Cloud 7.3 1 2 2 149 0.17 0.50 25 3.42
Breauna Lodden White Cloud 1.2 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Janessa Shepard White Cloud 8.0 5 17 2 163 1.44 2.50 235 29.38
Brendan Lodden White Cloud 6.8 0 1 0 139 0.07 0.00 10 1.47
Heather Grveles White Cloud 0.7 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0 0.00