Millburn Invitational II on February 08, 2020 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Crossovers

Choate Saiga

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
2 Pingry B W 285 155 3 7 2 20 14.25 1.50 5.00 10 180 18.00
3 Robert Harp B W 245 90 3 8 2 20 12.25 1.50 5.50 11 130 11.82
4 East Brunswick A L 155 565 3 2 0 20 7.75 —  —  5 90 18.00
5 Hunter B L 155 500 0 5 1 20 7.75 0.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
6 WWP North B W 455 75 4 11 1 20 22.75 4.00 15.00 15 290 19.33
7 Holmdel W 255 140 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
8 Morristown-Beard B W 270 140 3 8 3 20 13.50 1.00 3.67 11 160 14.55
9 Gotham L 255 280 3 5 0 20 12.75 —  —  8 160 20.00
10 Choate Topi W 290 240 4 6 0 20 14.50 —  —  10 170 17.00
Total 2365 2185 25 59 10 180 13.14 2.50 8.40 84 1450 17.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Nicholas Choate Saiga 9.0 10 28 3 180 2.31 3.33 12.67 415 46.11
Joy An Choate Saiga 9.0 12 12 1 180 1.64 12.00 24.00 295 32.78
Sophie Vulpe Choate Saiga 9.0 3 8 2 180 0.64 1.50 5.50 115 12.78
Sabrina Soto Choate Saiga 9.0 0 11 4 180 0.50 0.00 2.75 90 10.00

Choate Topi

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
2 Robert Harp A L 230 430 4 3 0 20 11.50 —  —  7 140 20.00
3 Hunter C L 230 235 6 3 4 20 11.50 1.50 2.25 9 130 14.44
4 Morristown-Beard A W 555 -10 3 14 2 20 27.75 1.50 8.50 17 380 22.35
5 Wilmington Charter W 305 265 3 7 0 20 15.25 —  —  10 190 19.00
6 East Brunswick C W 455 120 10 4 1 20 22.75 10.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
7 WWP North A W 315 180 2 9 3 20 15.75 0.67 3.67 11 210 19.09
8 Gotham W 355 155 3 8 0 20 17.75 —  —  11 230 20.91
9 Morristown-Beard B W 560 20 4 14 0 20 28.00 —  —  18 360 20.00
10 Choate Saiga L 240 290 2 8 2 20 12.00 1.00 5.00 10 140 14.00
Total 3245 1685 37 70 12 180 18.03 3.08 8.92 107 2050 19.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jon Geller Choate Topi 9.0 18 18 6 180 2.33 3.00 6.00 420 46.67
Anya Miksovsky Choate Topi 9.0 9 24 4 180 1.97 2.25 8.25 355 39.44
Chandler Littleford Choate Topi 9.0 7 16 0 180 1.47 —  —  265 29.44
Emma Hermacinski Choate Topi 9.0 3 12 2 180 0.86 1.50 7.50 155 17.22

East Brunswick A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Pingry B W 680 65 11 7 1 20 34.00 11.00 18.00 18 450 25.00
2 Holmdel W 525 105 8 7 1 20 26.25 8.00 15.00 15 340 22.67
4 Choate Saiga W 565 155 12 3 1 20 28.25 12.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
5 WWP North B W 675 0 11 8 0 20 33.75 —  —  19 430 22.63
6 Robert Harp B W 400 140 7 6 3 20 20.00 2.33 4.33 13 250 19.23
7 Hunter B W 355 325 6 4 3 20 17.75 2.00 3.33 10 240 24.00
8 Varian Fry W 495 165 8 6 1 20 24.75 8.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
9 Hunter A L 265 475 5 3 0 20 13.25 —  —  8 160 20.00
10 Wilmington Charter W 390 205 8 4 4 20 19.50 2.00 3.00 12 250 20.83
11 Robert Harp A L 335 350 6 4 3 21 15.95 2.00 3.33 10 220 22.00
Total 4685 1985 82 52 17 201 23.31 4.82 7.88 134 3020 22.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jackson Lee East Brunswick A 10.0 55 17 5 201 4.83 11.00 14.40 970 97.00
Dylan Ye East Brunswick A 10.0 11 14 2 201 1.47 5.50 12.50 295 29.50
Aniket Das East Brunswick A 10.0 10 6 2 201 1.00 5.00 8.00 200 20.00
Atharva Acharya East Brunswick A 10.0 6 15 8 201 1.00 0.75 2.63 200 20.00

East Brunswick B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 House W 400 100 5 8 3 20 20.00 1.67 4.33 13 260 20.00
2 Mountain Lakes B W 455 40 4 10 3 20 22.75 1.33 4.67 14 310 22.14
3 West Essex B W 485 10 3 13 2 20 24.25 1.50 8.00 16 320 20.00
4 Pingry A W 370 160 5 7 3 20 18.50 1.67 4.00 12 240 20.00
6 Hunter A L 30 760 0 1 2 20 1.50 0.00 0.50 1 30 30.00
7 Gotham W 275 235 2 8 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.33 10 180 18.00
8 Robert Harp A L 265 340 4 4 1 20 13.25 4.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
9 Hunter B W 445 165 5 9 0 20 22.25 —  —  14 280 20.00
10 Tenafly L 185 425 5 1 2 20 9.25 2.50 3.00 6 110 18.33
11 Wilmington Charter L 305 405 4 6 1 20 15.25 4.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Total 3215 2640 37 67 20 200 16.07 1.85 5.20 104 2090 20.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
David Ovetsky East Brunswick B 10.0 17 41 14 200 2.98 1.21 4.14 595 59.50
Chinmay Sahasrabudhe East Brunswick B 10.0 10 13 2 200 1.35 5.00 11.50 270 27.00
Cody Velez East Brunswick B 10.0 8 6 3 200 0.82 2.67 4.67 165 16.50
Kavin Mohan East Brunswick B 10.0 2 7 1 200 0.47 2.00 9.00 95 9.50

East Brunswick C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wilmington Charter L 180 480 3 4 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
3 Robert Harp A L 190 385 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
4 WWP North A W 420 75 5 10 3 20 21.00 1.67 5.00 15 260 17.33
5 Morristown-Beard A W 390 95 2 12 2 20 19.50 1.00 7.00 14 250 17.86
6 Choate Topi L 120 455 0 4 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.00 4 90 22.50
7 Hunter C W 220 195 2 8 2 20 11.00 1.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
8 Robert Harp B W 310 160 3 8 3 20 15.50 1.00 3.67 11 200 18.18
9 East Brunswick D W 285 105 1 10 2 20 14.25 0.50 5.50 11 180 16.36
10 Holmdel W 365 115 1 13 0 20 18.25 —  —  14 220 15.71
Total 2480 2065 18 75 20 180 13.78 0.90 4.65 93 1560 16.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Lillian Zhu East Brunswick C 9.0 11 34 13 180 2.44 0.85 3.46 440 48.89
Amy Xu East Brunswick C 9.0 6 24 2 180 1.78 3.00 15.00 320 35.56
Saketh Mandayam East Brunswick C 9.0 1 17 5 180 0.89 0.20 3.60 160 17.78

East Brunswick D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
2 Varian Fry L 90 435 2 2 2 20 4.50 1.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
3 Tenafly L 110 290 0 6 0 20 5.50 —  —  6 50 8.33
4 West Essex A W 180 165 2 4 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.00 6 120 20.00
5 Hunter D W 260 75 2 9 1 20 13.00 2.00 11.00 11 145 13.18
6 Mountain Lakes A L 125 235 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
7 Morristown-Beard B W 150 80 1 8 3 20 7.50 0.33 3.00 9 70 7.78
8 Holmdel L 175 190 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
9 East Brunswick C L 105 285 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
10 Robert Harp B L 165 220 2 6 3 20 8.25 0.67 2.67 8 90 11.25
Total 1360 1975 10 53 15 180 7.56 0.67 4.20 63 755 11.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Sagnik Chowdhury East Brunswick D 9.0 9 44 13 180 2.83 0.69 4.08 510 56.67
Stephen Feldman East Brunswick D 9.0 1 9 2 180 0.53 0.50 5.00 95 10.56

Gotham

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Mountain Lakes B W 315 95 6 4 3 20 15.75 2.00 3.33 10 200 20.00
3 Pingry A L 145 260 2 4 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.00 6 90 15.00
4 House W 360 115 6 7 0 20 18.00 —  —  13 200 15.38
5 Hunter A L 145 480 3 2 0 20 7.25 —  —  5 80 16.00
6 West Essex B W 445 15 1 16 2 20 22.25 0.50 8.50 17 280 16.47
7 East Brunswick B L 235 275 3 7 2 20 11.75 1.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
8 Choate Topi L 155 355 2 5 5 20 7.75 0.40 1.40 7 100 14.29
9 Choate Saiga W 280 255 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
10 Morristown-Beard B L Forfeit
Total 2080 1850 24 55 16 160 13.00 1.50 4.94 79 1250 15.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
William Kim Gotham 8.0 14 40 12 160 3.44 1.17 4.50 550 68.75
Matias Benitez Gotham 8.0 7 13 2 160 1.41 3.50 10.00 225 28.13
Jack McHenry Gotham 8.0 2 2 1 160 0.28 2.00 4.00 45 5.63
Sam Ngiam Gotham 3.0 1 0 1 60 0.17 1.00 1.00 10 3.33

Holmdel

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Robert Harp B W 315 105 4 5 1 20 15.75 4.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
2 East Brunswick A L 105 525 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
3 Hunter B L 15 500 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
4 WWP North B W 240 210 1 8 1 20 12.00 1.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
5 Pingry B L 70 220 1 3 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.33 4 40 10.00
7 Choate Saiga L 140 255 2 5 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
8 East Brunswick D W 190 175 3 6 1 20 9.50 3.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
9 Robert Harp B W 245 130 2 8 0 20 12.25 —  —  10 135 13.50
10 East Brunswick C L 115 365 4 1 3 20 5.75 1.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Total 1435 2485 18 41 14 180 7.97 1.29 4.21 59 825 13.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Wu Holmdel 9.0 17 22 11 180 2.33 1.55 3.55 420 46.67
Ayan Lateef Holmdel 8.0 1 19 3 160 1.19 0.33 6.67 190 23.75

House

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick B L 100 400 3 2 1 20 5.00 3.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
2 Hunter A L 90 695 0 3 0 20 4.50 —  —  3 60 20.00
3 Mountain Lakes B W 200 50 2 8 4 20 10.00 0.50 2.50 10 110 11.00
4 Gotham L 115 360 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
5 Pingry A W 260 140 3 9 1 20 13.00 3.00 12.00 12 130 10.83
7 West Essex B W 215 50 3 8 0 20 10.75 —  —  11 90 8.18
8 Hunter C L 110 340 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
9 West Essex B W 240 55 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
10 Hunter D W 275 85 3 9 2 20 13.75 1.50 6.00 12 150 12.50
Total 1605 2175 16 57 15 180 8.92 1.07 4.87 73 870 11.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin Wang House 9.0 7 16 3 180 1.39 2.33 7.67 250 27.78
Timothy Hong House 9.0 4 22 6 180 1.39 0.67 4.33 250 27.78
Niko Malholtra House 9.0 3 13 1 180 0.94 3.00 16.00 170 18.89
Keith Cheung House 9.0 2 6 5 180 0.36 0.40 1.60 65 7.22

Hunter A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Pingry A W 660 55 12 5 2 20 33.00 6.00 8.50 17 440 25.88
2 House W 695 90 14 3 1 20 34.75 14.00 17.00 17 460 27.06
4 West Essex B W 585 30 11 5 4 20 29.25 2.75 4.00 16 390 24.38
5 Gotham W 480 145 10 3 4 20 24.00 2.50 3.25 13 320 24.62
6 East Brunswick B W 760 30 15 4 1 20 38.00 15.00 19.00 19 500 26.32
7 Mountain Lakes B W 640 55 14 3 2 20 32.00 7.00 8.50 17 410 24.12
8 Wilmington Charter W 625 135 12 4 3 20 31.25 4.00 5.33 16 420 26.25
9 East Brunswick A W 475 265 9 3 2 20 23.75 4.50 6.00 12 320 26.67
10 Varian Fry W 620 110 12 4 2 20 31.00 6.00 8.00 16 410 25.63
11 Tenafly W Forfeit
Total 5540 915 109 34 21 180 30.78 5.19 6.81 143 3670 25.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Zeng Hunter A 9.0 35 17 10 180 3.58 3.50 5.20 645 71.67
Pedro Juan Orduz Hunter A 9.0 30 3 1 180 2.64 30.00 33.00 475 52.78
Asher Jaffe Hunter A 9.0 23 9 5 180 2.28 4.60 6.40 410 45.56
Benjamin Chapman Hunter A 9.0 21 5 5 180 1.89 4.20 5.20 340 37.78

Hunter B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 WWP North B W 585 45 9 6 2 20 29.25 4.50 7.50 15 400 26.67
2 Robert Harp B W 545 55 6 11 1 20 27.25 6.00 17.00 17 350 20.59
3 Holmdel W 500 15 6 11 2 20 25.00 3.00 8.50 17 310 18.24
5 Choate Saiga W 500 155 8 7 0 20 25.00 —  —  15 310 20.67
6 Pingry B W 485 55 3 13 2 20 24.25 1.50 8.00 16 320 20.00
7 East Brunswick A L 325 355 7 3 2 20 16.25 3.50 5.00 10 200 20.00
8 Tenafly L 195 480 4 2 1 20 9.75 4.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
9 East Brunswick B L 165 445 3 3 2 20 8.25 1.50 3.00 6 100 16.67
10 Robert Harp A W 340 315 3 8 1 20 17.00 3.00 11.00 11 220 20.00
11 Varian Fry W 405 90 2 11 1 20 20.25 2.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Total 4045 2010 51 75 14 200 20.23 3.64 9.00 126 2600 20.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Hardin-Bernhardt Hunter B 10.0 23 33 8 200 3.17 2.88 7.00 635 63.50
Ian Lu Hunter B 10.0 23 28 5 200 3.00 4.60 10.20 600 60.00
Amanda Li Hunter B 10.0 2 8 0 200 0.55 —  —  110 11.00
Daniel Yin Hunter B 10.0 3 6 1 200 0.50 3.00 9.00 100 10.00

Hunter C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 WWP North A W 385 160 3 10 0 20 19.25 —  —  13 240 18.46
2 Wilmington Charter L 205 435 2 4 1 20 10.25 2.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
3 Choate Topi W 235 230 3 6 0 20 11.75 —  —  9 130 14.44
4 Robert Harp A L 125 510 1 4 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.50 5 80 16.00
6 Morristown-Beard A W 330 185 5 6 1 20 16.50 5.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
7 East Brunswick C L 195 220 2 7 3 20 9.75 0.67 3.00 9 110 12.22
8 House W 340 110 5 8 1 20 17.00 5.00 13.00 13 190 14.62
9 Hunter D W 210 155 4 4 2 20 10.50 2.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
10 West Essex B W 210 55 4 6 4 20 10.50 1.00 2.50 10 110 11.00
Total 2235 2060 29 55 14 180 12.42 2.07 6.00 84 1320 15.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Eamin Ahmed Hunter C 9.0 14 27 9 180 2.42 1.56 4.56 435 48.33
Evan Schleck Hunter C 9.0 6 17 2 180 1.39 3.00 11.50 250 27.78
Lindsey Shih Hunter C 9.0 9 5 3 180 0.94 3.00 4.67 170 18.89
Zach Meisel Hunter C 9.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 —  —  60 6.67

Hunter D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Mountain Lakes A L 190 345 2 5 0 20 9.50 —  —  7 110 15.71
2 Tenafly L 85 510 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
3 Morristown-Beard B W 130 105 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
5 East Brunswick D L 75 260 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
6 Varian Fry L 30 515 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
7 West Essex A W 165 155 0 7 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
8 West Essex B W 195 80 2 8 3 20 9.75 0.67 3.33 10 100 10.00
9 Hunter C L 155 210 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
10 House L 85 275 0 5 5 20 4.25 0.00 1.00 5 60 12.00
Total 1110 2455 9 44 21 180 6.17 0.43 2.52 53 640 12.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Kohn Hunter D 9.0 4 18 8 180 1.11 0.50 2.75 200 22.22
Ayan Kohli Hunter D 9.0 3 15 5 180 0.94 0.60 3.60 170 18.89
Fahian Joy Hunter D 9.0 2 11 8 180 0.56 0.25 1.63 100 11.11

Morristown-Beard A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Robert Harp A L 15 625 1 0 2 20 0.75 0.50 0.50 1 10 10.00
2 WWP North A L 95 270 4 1 5 20 4.75 0.80 1.00 5 50 10.00
4 Choate Topi L -10 555 0 1 4 20 -0.50 0.00 0.25 1 0 0.00
5 East Brunswick C L 95 390 2 3 1 20 4.75 2.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
6 Hunter C L 185 330 4 3 3 20 9.25 1.33 2.33 7 110 15.71
7 Wilmington Charter L 60 470 0 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
8 WWP North A L 145 310 2 6 1 20 7.25 2.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
9 WWP North B W 150 140 0 5 2 20 7.50 0.00 2.50 5 110 22.00
10 West Essex A W 70 -10 2 3 2 20 3.50 1.00 2.50 5 20 4.00
Total 805 3080 15 25 22 180 4.47 0.68 1.82 40 440 11.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Lohmann Morristown-Beard A 9.0 5 10 7 180 0.78 0.71 2.14 140 15.56
Jonathan Kay Morristown-Beard A 3.0 3 0 2 60 0.58 1.50 1.50 35 11.67
Julia Yermack Morristown-Beard A 7.5 3 4 1 150 0.53 3.00 7.00 80 10.67
Timothy Schietroma Morristown-Beard A 8.5 3 6 7 170 0.41 0.43 1.29 70 8.24
Aaron Rosenberg Morristown-Beard A 8.0 1 5 5 160 0.25 0.20 1.20 40 5.00

Morristown-Beard B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tenafly L 40 625 0 2 0 20 2.00 —  —  2 20 10.00
2 West Essex A L 60 410 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
3 Hunter D L 105 130 0 7 1 20 5.25 0.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
4 Mountain Lakes A L 135 280 2 3 1 20 6.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
5 Varian Fry L 70 400 0 3 0 20 3.50 —  —  3 40 13.33
7 East Brunswick D L 80 150 1 4 3 20 4.00 0.33 1.67 5 40 8.00
8 Choate Saiga L 140 270 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
9 Choate Topi L 20 560 1 0 1 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
10 Gotham W Forfeit
Total 650 2825 6 26 8 160 4.06 0.75 4.00 32 340 10.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jay Pruitt Morristown-Beard B 7.0 3 8 2 140 0.82 1.50 5.50 115 16.43
Julian Levy Morristown-Beard B 8.0 2 8 0 160 0.69 —  —  110 13.75
Abel Guzman Morristown-Beard B 8.0 1 7 6 160 0.34 0.17 1.33 55 6.88
Ava Borneuf Morristown-Beard B 8.0 0 3 0 160 0.19 —  —  30 3.75

Mountain Lakes A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter D W 345 190 2 10 5 20 17.25 0.40 2.40 12 240 20.00
3 Varian Fry L 65 345 0 3 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.00 3 50 16.67
4 Morristown-Beard B W 280 135 1 11 3 20 14.00 0.33 4.00 12 170 14.17
5 West Essex A W 355 75 3 9 2 20 17.75 1.50 6.00 12 230 19.17
6 East Brunswick D W 235 125 2 8 3 20 11.75 0.67 3.33 10 140 14.00
7 Tenafly L 35 500 1 1 6 20 1.75 0.17 0.33 2 40 20.00
Total 1315 1370 9 42 22 120 10.96 0.41 2.32 51 870 17.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Conrad Lewis Mountain Lakes A 6.0 2 21 6 120 1.75 0.33 3.83 210 35.00
Daniel Jake Barnett Mountain Lakes A 6.0 6 13 15 120 1.21 0.40 1.27 145 24.17
Maimoonah Shafqat Mountain Lakes A 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 —  —  70 11.67
Kanay Shah Mountain Lakes A 6.0 1 1 1 120 0.17 1.00 2.00 20 3.33

Mountain Lakes B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Gotham L 95 315 1 3 0 20 4.75 —  —  4 50 12.50
2 East Brunswick B L 40 455 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
3 House L 50 200 0 3 0 20 2.50 —  —  3 20 6.67
5 West Essex B W 225 80 1 10 0 20 11.25 —  —  11 110 10.00
6 Pingry A L 80 230 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
7 Hunter A L 55 640 1 2 0 20 2.75 —  —  3 20 6.67
Total 545 1920 5 23 2 120 4.54 2.50 14.00 28 250 8.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Lin Mountain Lakes B 6.0 2 13 0 120 1.33 —  —  160 26.67
Sam Caruthers Mountain Lakes B 6.0 2 5 1 120 0.63 2.00 7.00 75 12.50
Michael Yelpo Mountain Lakes B 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 5.00
Alex Chen Mountain Lakes B 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 —  —  30 5.00

Pingry A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter A L 55 660 1 1 0 20 2.75 —  —  2 30 15.00
2 West Essex B W 360 50 5 8 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
3 Gotham W 260 145 5 4 1 20 13.00 5.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
4 East Brunswick B L 160 370 3 3 1 20 8.00 3.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
5 House L 140 260 1 5 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.00 6 90 15.00
6 Mountain Lakes B W 230 80 4 6 2 20 11.50 2.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Total 1205 1565 19 27 10 120 10.04 1.90 4.60 46 700 15.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Aneesh Karuppur Pingry A 6.0 8 14 3 120 2.04 2.67 7.33 245 40.83
Joe Gottesman Pingry A 6.0 8 7 4 120 1.42 2.00 3.75 170 28.33
Avi Shah Pingry A 2.0 0 5 2 40 1.00 0.00 2.50 40 20.00
Aneesh Kadali Pingry A 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35 7.00
Jamie Wang Pingry A 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 —  —  15 3.00

Pingry B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick A L 65 680 0 2 1 20 3.25 0.00 2.00 2 50 25.00
2 Choate Saiga L 155 285 2 5 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.33 7 90 12.86
3 WWP North B L 165 185 1 5 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.00 6 110 18.33
4 Robert Harp B W 195 90 0 9 1 20 9.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
5 Holmdel W 220 70 2 7 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
6 Hunter B L 55 485 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Total 855 1795 5 31 10 120 7.13 0.50 3.60 36 520 14.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Shaan Lehal Pingry B 6.0 2 15 2 120 1.42 1.00 8.50 170 28.33
Adam Bauhs Pingry B 6.0 2 10 5 120 0.88 0.40 2.40 105 17.50
Caleb Park Pingry B 6.0 1 4 3 120 0.33 0.33 1.67 40 6.67
Ayush Basu Pingry B 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 —  —  20 3.33

Robert Harp A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Morristown-Beard A W 625 15 8 10 1 20 31.25 8.00 18.00 18 410 22.78
2 Choate Topi W 430 230 6 6 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.00 12 300 25.00
3 East Brunswick C W 385 190 1 12 2 20 19.25 0.50 6.50 13 260 20.00
4 Hunter C W 510 125 8 7 2 20 25.50 4.00 7.50 15 330 22.00
5 WWP North A W 565 55 6 10 1 20 28.25 6.00 16.00 16 380 23.75
6 Wilmington Charter W 405 250 7 4 0 20 20.25 —  —  11 260 23.64
8 East Brunswick B W 340 265 4 6 2 20 17.00 2.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
9 Tenafly W 460 230 6 8 0 20 23.00 —  —  14 290 20.71
10 Hunter B L 315 340 3 6 2 20 15.75 1.50 4.50 9 220 24.44
11 East Brunswick A W 350 335 4 7 1 21 16.67 4.00 11.00 11 225 20.45
Total 4385 2035 53 76 15 201 21.82 3.53 8.60 129 2905 22.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Carolyn Meng Robert Harp A 10.0 18 43 10 201 3.23 1.80 6.10 650 65.00
Rosa Xia Robert Harp A 10.0 19 17 1 201 2.24 19.00 36.00 450 45.00
Veena Nambi Robert Harp A 10.0 8 11 1 201 1.12 8.00 19.00 225 22.50
Jeffrey Xu Robert Harp A 10.0 8 5 3 201 0.77 2.67 4.33 155 15.50

Robert Harp B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Holmdel L 105 315 2 5 3 20 5.25 0.67 2.33 7 40 5.71
2 Hunter B L 55 545 1 2 2 20 2.75 0.50 1.50 3 30 10.00
3 Choate Saiga L 90 245 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
4 Pingry B L 90 195 1 4 5 20 4.50 0.20 1.00 5 60 12.00
6 East Brunswick A L 140 400 2 4 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
7 WWP North B L 130 155 1 7 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.67 8 60 7.50
8 East Brunswick C L 160 310 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
9 Holmdel L 130 245 1 5 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.00 6 80 13.33
10 East Brunswick D W 220 165 4 5 2 20 11.00 2.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
Total 1120 2575 13 42 23 180 6.22 0.57 2.39 55 620 11.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Akshat Thakur Robert Harp B 9.0 11 23 17 180 1.72 0.65 2.00 310 34.44
Ethan D'Costa Robert Harp B 9.0 2 19 6 180 1.06 0.33 3.50 190 21.11

Tenafly

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Morristown-Beard B W 625 40 8 9 3 20 31.25 2.67 5.67 17 430 25.29
2 Hunter D W 510 85 8 6 2 20 25.50 4.00 7.00 14 340 24.29
3 East Brunswick D W 290 110 5 5 6 20 14.50 0.83 1.67 10 195 19.50
4 Varian Fry W 630 95 9 8 1 20 31.50 9.00 17.00 17 420 24.71
6 West Essex A W 540 75 8 7 4 20 27.00 2.00 3.75 15 370 24.67
7 Mountain Lakes A W 500 35 5 10 1 20 25.00 5.00 15.00 15 330 22.00
8 Hunter B W 480 195 7 7 1 20 24.00 7.00 14.00 14 310 22.14
9 Robert Harp A L 230 460 5 1 5 20 11.50 1.00 1.20 6 170 28.33
10 East Brunswick B W 425 185 6 6 1 20 21.25 6.00 12.00 12 280 23.33
11 Hunter A L Forfeit
Total 4230 1280 61 59 24 180 23.50 2.54 5.00 120 2845 23.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Hau Tenafly 9.0 27 26 10 180 3.42 2.70 5.30 615 68.33
Juno Lee Tenafly 9.0 16 22 8 180 2.33 2.00 4.75 420 46.67
Alex Slusarev Tenafly 9.0 18 11 6 180 1.94 3.00 4.83 350 38.89

Varian Fry

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 West Essex A W 450 150 6 8 0 20 22.50 —  —  14 280 20.00
2 East Brunswick D W 435 90 7 7 2 20 21.75 3.50 7.00 14 270 19.29
3 Mountain Lakes A W 345 65 3 11 4 20 17.25 0.75 3.50 14 210 15.00
4 Tenafly L 95 630 1 2 0 20 4.75 —  —  3 60 20.00
5 Morristown-Beard B W 400 70 3 11 1 20 20.00 3.00 14.00 14 250 17.86
6 Hunter D W 515 30 7 10 0 20 25.75 —  —  17 310 18.24
8 East Brunswick A L 165 495 1 5 4 20 8.25 0.25 1.50 6 120 20.00
9 Wilmington Charter L 205 365 3 4 2 20 10.25 1.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
10 Hunter A L 110 620 2 2 2 20 5.50 1.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
11 Hunter B L 90 405 1 4 9 20 4.50 0.11 0.56 5 80 16.00
Total 2810 2920 34 64 24 200 14.05 1.42 4.08 98 1780 18.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Aum Mundhe Varian Fry 10.0 34 64 24 200 5.15 1.42 4.08 1030 103.00

West Essex A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Varian Fry L 150 450 2 3 2 20 7.50 1.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
2 Morristown-Beard B W 410 60 3 12 1 20 20.50 3.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
4 East Brunswick D L 165 180 1 6 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.50 7 100 14.29
5 Mountain Lakes A L 75 355 0 4 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.33 4 50 12.50
6 Tenafly L 75 540 1 2 0 20 3.75 —  —  3 40 13.33
7 Hunter D L 155 165 2 5 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.33 7 90 12.86
8 WWP North B W 235 170 1 9 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.00 10 140 14.00
9 WWP North A L 140 225 2 4 4 20 7.00 0.50 1.50 6 90 15.00
10 Morristown-Beard A L -10 70 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 — 
Total 1395 2215 12 45 19 180 7.75 0.63 3.00 57 860 15.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Evie Klein West Essex A 9.0 2 24 13 180 1.14 0.15 2.00 205 22.78
Lea Bachenheimer West Essex A 7.0 3 8 1 140 0.86 3.00 11.00 120 17.14
Ahren Alberto West Essex A 7.0 4 7 3 140 0.82 1.33 3.67 115 16.43
Samara Schiffman West Essex A 9.0 3 6 2 180 0.53 1.50 4.50 95 10.56

West Essex B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
2 Pingry A L 50 360 0 3 0 20 2.50 —  —  3 20 6.67
3 East Brunswick B L 10 485 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
4 Hunter A L 30 585 0 1 0 20 1.50 —  —  1 20 20.00
5 Mountain Lakes B L 80 225 0 4 0 20 4.00 —  —  4 40 10.00
6 Gotham L 15 445 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
7 House L 50 215 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
8 Hunter D L 80 195 0 5 0 20 4.00 —  —  5 30 6.00
9 House L 55 240 1 3 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.00 4 20 5.00
10 Hunter C L 55 210 0 5 1 20 2.75 0.00 5.00 5 10 2.00
Total 425 2960 1 27 6 180 2.36 0.17 4.67 28 170 6.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Aaron Itzhaki West Essex B 9.0 1 18 3 180 1.00 0.33 6.33 180 20.00
Wyatt Moskal West Essex B 9.0 0 9 3 180 0.42 0.00 3.00 75 8.33

Wilmington Charter

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick C W 480 180 6 7 2 20 24.00 3.00 6.50 13 330 25.38
2 Hunter C W 435 205 5 7 4 20 21.75 1.25 3.00 12 310 25.83
3 WWP North A W 285 130 4 5 7 20 14.25 0.57 1.29 9 210 23.33
5 Choate Topi L 265 305 5 4 4 20 13.25 1.25 2.25 9 170 18.89
6 Robert Harp A L 250 405 4 4 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
7 Morristown-Beard A W 470 60 7 8 5 20 23.50 1.40 3.00 15 310 20.67
8 Hunter A L 135 625 1 3 2 20 6.75 0.50 2.00 4 100 25.00
9 Varian Fry W 365 205 3 8 2 20 18.25 1.50 5.50 11 250 22.73
10 East Brunswick A L 205 390 1 7 0 20 10.25 —  —  8 120 15.00
11 East Brunswick B W 405 305 7 3 0 20 20.25 —  —  10 270 27.00
Total 3295 2810 43 56 28 200 16.48 1.54 3.54 99 2230 22.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeremiah Rayban Wilmington Charter 10.0 18 33 11 200 2.73 1.64 4.64 545 54.50
Jonathan Haimowitz Wilmington Charter 10.0 23 18 15 200 2.25 1.53 2.73 450 45.00
Amogh Baradwaj Wilmington Charter 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 —  —  50 5.00
Zane Rasmussen Wilmington Charter 8.0 2 0 2 160 0.13 1.00 1.00 20 2.50

WWP North A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter C L 160 385 0 6 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
2 Morristown-Beard A W 270 95 1 9 1 20 13.50 1.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
3 Wilmington Charter L 130 285 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
4 East Brunswick C L 75 420 2 2 1 20 3.75 2.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
5 Robert Harp A L 55 565 1 1 0 20 2.75 —  —  2 30 15.00
7 Choate Topi L 180 315 2 5 0 20 9.00 —  —  7 100 14.29
8 Morristown-Beard A W 310 145 0 12 2 20 15.50 0.00 6.00 12 200 16.67
9 West Essex A W 225 140 0 9 1 20 11.25 0.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
10 WWP North B W 175 115 1 8 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.50 9 90 10.00
Total 1580 2465 8 58 12 180 8.78 0.67 5.50 66 940 14.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Edward Cruz WWP North A 7.0 1 22 2 140 1.61 0.50 11.50 225 32.14
Kaitlyn Yu WWP North A 7.0 3 16 4 140 1.32 0.75 4.75 185 26.43
Jonathan Tong WWP North A 7.0 1 14 1 140 1.07 1.00 15.00 150 21.43
Eshan Pant WWP North A 7.5 3 6 4 150 0.57 0.75 2.25 85 11.33
Anish Nagireddy WWP North A 7.5 0 0 1 150 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.67

WWP North B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter B L 45 585 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
3 Pingry B W 185 165 1 9 2 20 9.25 0.50 5.00 10 90 9.00
4 Holmdel L 210 240 2 7 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
5 East Brunswick A L 0 675 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0 0 — 
6 Choate Saiga L 75 455 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
7 Robert Harp B W 155 130 0 9 1 20 7.75 0.00 9.00 9 70 7.78
8 West Essex A L 170 235 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
9 Morristown-Beard A L 140 150 1 6 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.33 7 80 11.43
10 WWP North A L 115 175 1 6 0 20 5.75 —  —  7 40 5.71
Total 1095 2810 5 52 12 180 6.08 0.42 4.75 57 560 9.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohan Muppudi WWP North B 9.0 2 18 5 180 1.03 0.40 4.00 185 20.56
Arthi Venkakrishnan WWP North B 9.0 2 15 2 180 0.94 1.00 8.50 170 18.89
Allen Lee WWP North B 9.0 0 12 1 180 0.64 0.00 12.00 115 12.78
Panav Gala WWP North B 9.0 1 7 4 180 0.36 0.25 2.00 65 7.22

Made with YellowFruit 🍌