Millburn Invitational II on February 08, 2020 Statistics report for Crossovers
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Choate Saiga

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
2 Pingry B W 285 155 3 7 2 20 14.25 1.50 5.00 10 180 18.00
3 Robert Harp B W 245 90 3 8 2 20 12.25 1.50 5.50 11 130 11.82
4 East Brunswick A L 155 565 3 2 0 20 7.75 —  —  5 90 18.00
5 Hunter B L 155 500 0 5 1 20 7.75 0.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
6 WWP North B W 455 75 4 11 1 20 22.75 4.00 15.00 15 290 19.33
7 Holmdel W 255 140 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Total 1550 1525 15 40 7 120 12.92 2.14 7.86 55 960 17.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Nicholas Choate Saiga 6.0 6 19 1 120 2.29 6.00 25.00 275 45.83
Joy An Choate Saiga 6.0 7 7 1 120 1.42 7.00 14.00 170 28.33
Sophie Vulpe Choate Saiga 6.0 2 6 2 120 0.67 1.00 4.00 80 13.33
Sabrina Soto Choate Saiga 6.0 0 8 3 120 0.54 0.00 2.67 65 10.83

Choate Topi

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
2 Robert Harp A L 230 430 4 3 0 20 11.50 —  —  7 140 20.00
3 Hunter C L 230 235 6 3 4 20 11.50 1.50 2.25 9 130 14.44
4 Morristown-Beard A W 555 -10 3 14 2 20 27.75 1.50 8.50 17 380 22.35
5 Wilmington Charter W 305 265 3 7 0 20 15.25 —  —  10 190 19.00
6 East Brunswick C W 455 120 10 4 1 20 22.75 10.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
7 WWP North A W 315 180 2 9 3 20 15.75 0.67 3.67 11 210 19.09
Total 2090 1220 28 40 10 120 17.42 2.80 6.80 68 1320 19.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jon Geller Choate Topi 6.0 14 9 6 120 2.25 2.33 3.83 270 45.00
Anya Miksovsky Choate Topi 6.0 5 15 3 120 1.75 1.67 6.67 210 35.00
Chandler Littleford Choate Topi 6.0 6 7 0 120 1.33 —  —  160 26.67
Emma Hermacinski Choate Topi 6.0 3 9 1 120 1.08 3.00 12.00 130 21.67

East Brunswick A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Pingry B W 680 65 11 7 1 20 34.00 11.00 18.00 18 450 25.00
2 Holmdel W 525 105 8 7 1 20 26.25 8.00 15.00 15 340 22.67
4 Choate Saiga W 565 155 12 3 1 20 28.25 12.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
5 WWP North B W 675 0 11 8 0 20 33.75 —  —  19 430 22.63
6 Robert Harp B W 400 140 7 6 3 20 20.00 2.33 4.33 13 250 19.23
7 Hunter B W 355 325 6 4 3 20 17.75 2.00 3.33 10 240 24.00
Total 3200 790 55 35 9 120 26.67 6.11 10.00 90 2070 23.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jackson Lee East Brunswick A 6.0 39 13 1 120 5.92 39.00 52.00 710 118.33
Dylan Ye East Brunswick A 6.0 9 7 0 120 1.71 —  —  205 34.17
Aniket Das East Brunswick A 6.0 7 4 2 120 1.13 3.50 5.50 135 22.50
Atharva Acharya East Brunswick A 6.0 0 11 6 120 0.67 0.00 1.83 80 13.33

East Brunswick B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 House W 400 100 5 8 3 20 20.00 1.67 4.33 13 260 20.00
2 Mountain Lakes B W 455 40 4 10 3 20 22.75 1.33 4.67 14 310 22.14
3 West Essex B W 485 10 3 13 2 20 24.25 1.50 8.00 16 320 20.00
4 Pingry A W 370 160 5 7 3 20 18.50 1.67 4.00 12 240 20.00
6 Hunter A L 30 760 0 1 2 20 1.50 0.00 0.50 1 30 30.00
7 Gotham W 275 235 2 8 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.33 10 180 18.00
Total 2015 1305 19 47 16 120 16.79 1.19 4.13 66 1340 20.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
David Ovetsky East Brunswick B 6.0 11 30 10 120 3.46 1.10 4.10 415 69.17
Chinmay Sahasrabudhe East Brunswick B 6.0 4 8 2 120 1.08 2.00 6.00 130 21.67
Cody Velez East Brunswick B 6.0 2 6 3 120 0.63 0.67 2.67 75 12.50
Kavin Mohan East Brunswick B 6.0 2 3 1 120 0.46 2.00 5.00 55 9.17

East Brunswick C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Wilmington Charter L 180 480 3 4 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
3 Robert Harp A L 190 385 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
4 WWP North A W 420 75 5 10 3 20 21.00 1.67 5.00 15 260 17.33
5 Morristown-Beard A W 390 95 2 12 2 20 19.50 1.00 7.00 14 250 17.86
6 Choate Topi L 120 455 0 4 2 20 6.00 0.00 2.00 4 90 22.50
7 Hunter C W 220 195 2 8 2 20 11.00 1.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Total 1520 1685 13 44 15 120 12.67 0.87 3.80 57 960 16.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Amy Xu East Brunswick C 6.0 6 15 1 120 1.96 6.00 21.00 235 39.17
Lillian Zhu East Brunswick C 6.0 6 19 10 120 1.92 0.60 2.50 230 38.33
Saketh Mandayam East Brunswick C 6.0 1 10 4 120 0.79 0.25 2.75 95 15.83

East Brunswick D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
2 Varian Fry L 90 435 2 2 2 20 4.50 1.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
3 Tenafly L 110 290 0 6 0 20 5.50 —  —  6 50 8.33
4 West Essex A W 180 165 2 4 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.00 6 120 20.00
5 Hunter D W 260 75 2 9 1 20 13.00 2.00 11.00 11 145 13.18
6 Mountain Lakes A L 125 235 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
7 Morristown-Beard B W 150 80 1 8 3 20 7.50 0.33 3.00 9 70 7.78
Total 915 1280 8 34 10 120 7.63 0.80 4.20 42 505 12.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Sagnik Chowdhury East Brunswick D 6.0 7 30 8 120 3.04 0.88 4.63 365 60.83
Stephen Feldman East Brunswick D 6.0 1 4 2 120 0.38 0.50 2.50 45 7.50

Gotham

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Mountain Lakes B W 315 95 6 4 3 20 15.75 2.00 3.33 10 200 20.00
3 Pingry A L 145 260 2 4 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.00 6 90 15.00
4 House W 360 115 6 7 0 20 18.00 —  —  13 200 15.38
5 Hunter A L 145 480 3 2 0 20 7.25 —  —  5 80 16.00
6 West Essex B W 445 15 1 16 2 20 22.25 0.50 8.50 17 280 16.47
7 East Brunswick B L 235 275 3 7 2 20 11.75 1.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
Total 1645 1240 21 40 10 120 13.71 2.10 6.10 61 980 16.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
William Kim Gotham 6.0 11 28 8 120 3.38 1.38 4.88 405 67.50
Matias Benitez Gotham 6.0 7 10 1 120 1.67 7.00 17.00 200 33.33
Jack McHenry Gotham 6.0 2 2 0 120 0.42 —  —  50 8.33
Sam Ngiam Gotham 3.0 1 0 1 60 0.17 1.00 1.00 10 3.33

Holmdel

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Robert Harp B W 315 105 4 5 1 20 15.75 4.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
2 East Brunswick A L 105 525 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
3 Hunter B L 15 500 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
4 WWP North B W 240 210 1 8 1 20 12.00 1.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
5 Pingry B L 70 220 1 3 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.33 4 40 10.00
7 Choate Saiga L 140 255 2 5 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Total 885 1815 9 26 10 120 7.38 0.90 3.50 35 540 15.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Alan Wu Holmdel 6.0 9 15 7 120 2.08 1.29 3.43 250 41.67
Ayan Lateef Holmdel 6.0 0 11 3 120 0.79 0.00 3.67 95 15.83

House

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick B L 100 400 3 2 1 20 5.00 3.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
2 Hunter A L 90 695 0 3 0 20 4.50 —  —  3 60 20.00
3 Mountain Lakes B W 200 50 2 8 4 20 10.00 0.50 2.50 10 110 11.00
4 Gotham L 115 360 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
5 Pingry A W 260 140 3 9 1 20 13.00 3.00 12.00 12 130 10.83
7 West Essex B W 215 50 3 8 0 20 10.75 —  —  11 90 8.18
Total 980 1695 12 34 8 120 8.17 1.50 5.75 46 500 10.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Timothy Hong House 6.0 4 19 5 120 1.88 0.80 4.60 225 37.50
Kevin Wang House 6.0 5 6 1 120 1.08 5.00 11.00 130 21.67
Niko Malholtra House 6.0 2 6 0 120 0.75 —  —  90 15.00
Keith Cheung House 6.0 1 3 2 120 0.29 0.50 2.00 35 5.83

Hunter A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Pingry A W 660 55 12 5 2 20 33.00 6.00 8.50 17 440 25.88
2 House W 695 90 14 3 1 20 34.75 14.00 17.00 17 460 27.06
4 West Essex B W 585 30 11 5 4 20 29.25 2.75 4.00 16 390 24.38
5 Gotham W 480 145 10 3 4 20 24.00 2.50 3.25 13 320 24.62
6 East Brunswick B W 760 30 15 4 1 20 38.00 15.00 19.00 19 500 26.32
7 Mountain Lakes B W 640 55 14 3 2 20 32.00 7.00 8.50 17 410 24.12
Total 3820 405 76 23 14 120 31.83 5.43 7.07 99 2520 25.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Zeng Hunter A 6.0 26 12 7 120 3.96 3.71 5.43 475 79.17
Pedro Juan Orduz Hunter A 6.0 23 1 0 120 2.96 —  —  355 59.17
Asher Jaffe Hunter A 6.0 13 6 4 120 1.96 3.25 4.75 235 39.17
Benjamin Chapman Hunter A 6.0 14 4 3 120 1.96 4.67 6.00 235 39.17

Hunter B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 WWP North B W 585 45 9 6 2 20 29.25 4.50 7.50 15 400 26.67
2 Robert Harp B W 545 55 6 11 1 20 27.25 6.00 17.00 17 350 20.59
3 Holmdel W 500 15 6 11 2 20 25.00 3.00 8.50 17 310 18.24
5 Choate Saiga W 500 155 8 7 0 20 25.00 —  —  15 310 20.67
6 Pingry B W 485 55 3 13 2 20 24.25 1.50 8.00 16 320 20.00
7 East Brunswick A L 325 355 7 3 2 20 16.25 3.50 5.00 10 200 20.00
Total 2940 680 39 51 9 120 24.50 4.33 10.00 90 1890 21.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Ian Lu Hunter B 6.0 19 20 1 120 4.00 19.00 39.00 480 80.00
Jacob Hardin-Bernhardt Hunter B 6.0 15 22 7 120 3.42 2.14 5.29 410 68.33
Daniel Yin Hunter B 6.0 3 5 1 120 0.75 3.00 8.00 90 15.00
Amanda Li Hunter B 6.0 2 4 0 120 0.58 —  —  70 11.67

Hunter C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 WWP North A W 385 160 3 10 0 20 19.25 —  —  13 240 18.46
2 Wilmington Charter L 205 435 2 4 1 20 10.25 2.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
3 Choate Topi W 235 230 3 6 0 20 11.75 —  —  9 130 14.44
4 Robert Harp A L 125 510 1 4 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.50 5 80 16.00
6 Morristown-Beard A W 330 185 5 6 1 20 16.50 5.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
7 East Brunswick C L 195 220 2 7 3 20 9.75 0.67 3.00 9 110 12.22
Total 1475 1740 16 37 7 120 12.29 2.29 7.57 53 900 16.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Eamin Ahmed Hunter C 6.0 7 20 6 120 2.29 1.17 4.50 275 45.83
Evan Schleck Hunter C 6.0 3 10 1 120 1.17 3.00 13.00 140 23.33
Lindsey Shih Hunter C 6.0 6 3 0 120 1.00 —  —  120 20.00
Zach Meisel Hunter C 6.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 —  —  40 6.67

Hunter D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Mountain Lakes A L 190 345 2 5 0 20 9.50 —  —  7 110 15.71
2 Tenafly L 85 510 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
3 Morristown-Beard B W 130 105 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
5 East Brunswick D L 75 260 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
6 Varian Fry L 30 515 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
7 West Essex A W 165 155 0 7 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
Total 675 1890 6 25 11 120 5.63 0.55 2.82 31 390 12.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayan Kohli Hunter D 6.0 2 9 2 120 0.92 1.00 5.50 110 18.33
Matthew Kohn Hunter D 6.0 2 10 5 120 0.88 0.40 2.40 105 17.50
Fahian Joy Hunter D 6.0 2 6 4 120 0.58 0.50 2.00 70 11.67

Morristown-Beard A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Robert Harp A L 15 625 1 0 2 20 0.75 0.50 0.50 1 10 10.00
2 WWP North A L 95 270 4 1 5 20 4.75 0.80 1.00 5 50 10.00
4 Choate Topi L -10 555 0 1 4 20 -0.50 0.00 0.25 1 0 0.00
5 East Brunswick C L 95 390 2 3 1 20 4.75 2.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
6 Hunter C L 185 330 4 3 3 20 9.25 1.33 2.33 7 110 15.71
7 Wilmington Charter L 60 470 0 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
Total 440 2640 11 11 17 120 3.67 0.65 1.29 22 250 11.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Lohmann Morristown-Beard A 6.0 5 6 7 120 0.83 0.71 1.57 100 16.67
Jonathan Kay Morristown-Beard A 3.0 3 0 2 60 0.58 1.50 1.50 35 11.67
Julia Yermack Morristown-Beard A 4.5 2 1 0 90 0.44 —  —  40 8.89
Timothy Schietroma Morristown-Beard A 5.5 1 2 4 110 0.14 0.25 0.75 15 2.73
Aaron Rosenberg Morristown-Beard A 5.0 0 2 4 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00

Morristown-Beard B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Tenafly L 40 625 0 2 0 20 2.00 —  —  2 20 10.00
2 West Essex A L 60 410 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
3 Hunter D L 105 130 0 7 1 20 5.25 0.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
4 Mountain Lakes A L 135 280 2 3 1 20 6.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
5 Varian Fry L 70 400 0 3 0 20 3.50 —  —  3 40 13.33
7 East Brunswick D L 80 150 1 4 3 20 4.00 0.33 1.67 5 40 8.00
Total 490 1995 4 21 6 120 4.08 0.67 4.17 25 250 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jay Pruitt Morristown-Beard B 6.0 2 7 1 120 0.79 2.00 9.00 95 15.83
Julian Levy Morristown-Beard B 6.0 2 6 0 120 0.75 —  —  90 15.00
Abel Guzman Morristown-Beard B 6.0 0 6 5 120 0.29 0.00 1.20 35 5.83
Ava Borneuf Morristown-Beard B 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 —  —  20 3.33

Mountain Lakes A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter D W 345 190 2 10 5 20 17.25 0.40 2.40 12 240 20.00
3 Varian Fry L 65 345 0 3 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.00 3 50 16.67
4 Morristown-Beard B W 280 135 1 11 3 20 14.00 0.33 4.00 12 170 14.17
5 West Essex A W 355 75 3 9 2 20 17.75 1.50 6.00 12 230 19.17
6 East Brunswick D W 235 125 2 8 3 20 11.75 0.67 3.33 10 140 14.00
7 Tenafly L 35 500 1 1 6 20 1.75 0.17 0.33 2 40 20.00
Total 1315 1370 9 42 22 120 10.96 0.41 2.32 51 870 17.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Conrad Lewis Mountain Lakes A 6.0 2 21 6 120 1.75 0.33 3.83 210 35.00
Daniel Jake Barnett Mountain Lakes A 6.0 6 13 15 120 1.21 0.40 1.27 145 24.17
Maimoonah Shafqat Mountain Lakes A 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 —  —  70 11.67
Kanay Shah Mountain Lakes A 6.0 1 1 1 120 0.17 1.00 2.00 20 3.33

Mountain Lakes B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Gotham L 95 315 1 3 0 20 4.75 —  —  4 50 12.50
2 East Brunswick B L 40 455 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
3 House L 50 200 0 3 0 20 2.50 —  —  3 20 6.67
5 West Essex B W 225 80 1 10 0 20 11.25 —  —  11 110 10.00
6 Pingry A L 80 230 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
7 Hunter A L 55 640 1 2 0 20 2.75 —  —  3 20 6.67
Total 545 1920 5 23 2 120 4.54 2.50 14.00 28 250 8.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Max Lin Mountain Lakes B 6.0 2 13 0 120 1.33 —  —  160 26.67
Sam Caruthers Mountain Lakes B 6.0 2 5 1 120 0.63 2.00 7.00 75 12.50
Michael Yelpo Mountain Lakes B 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 5.00
Alex Chen Mountain Lakes B 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 —  —  30 5.00

Pingry A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter A L 55 660 1 1 0 20 2.75 —  —  2 30 15.00
2 West Essex B W 360 50 5 8 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
3 Gotham W 260 145 5 4 1 20 13.00 5.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
4 East Brunswick B L 160 370 3 3 1 20 8.00 3.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
5 House L 140 260 1 5 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.00 6 90 15.00
6 Mountain Lakes B W 230 80 4 6 2 20 11.50 2.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Total 1205 1565 19 27 10 120 10.04 1.90 4.60 46 700 15.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Aneesh Karuppur Pingry A 6.0 8 14 3 120 2.04 2.67 7.33 245 40.83
Joe Gottesman Pingry A 6.0 8 7 4 120 1.42 2.00 3.75 170 28.33
Avi Shah Pingry A 2.0 0 5 2 40 1.00 0.00 2.50 40 20.00
Aneesh Kadali Pingry A 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35 7.00
Jamie Wang Pingry A 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 —  —  15 3.00

Pingry B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick A L 65 680 0 2 1 20 3.25 0.00 2.00 2 50 25.00
2 Choate Saiga L 155 285 2 5 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.33 7 90 12.86
3 WWP North B L 165 185 1 5 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.00 6 110 18.33
4 Robert Harp B W 195 90 0 9 1 20 9.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
5 Holmdel W 220 70 2 7 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
6 Hunter B L 55 485 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Total 855 1795 5 31 10 120 7.13 0.50 3.60 36 520 14.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Shaan Lehal Pingry B 6.0 2 15 2 120 1.42 1.00 8.50 170 28.33
Adam Bauhs Pingry B 6.0 2 10 5 120 0.88 0.40 2.40 105 17.50
Caleb Park Pingry B 6.0 1 4 3 120 0.33 0.33 1.67 40 6.67
Ayush Basu Pingry B 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 —  —  20 3.33

Robert Harp A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Morristown-Beard A W 625 15 8 10 1 20 31.25 8.00 18.00 18 410 22.78
2 Choate Topi W 430 230 6 6 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.00 12 300 25.00
3 East Brunswick C W 385 190 1 12 2 20 19.25 0.50 6.50 13 260 20.00
4 Hunter C W 510 125 8 7 2 20 25.50 4.00 7.50 15 330 22.00
5 WWP North A W 565 55 6 10 1 20 28.25 6.00 16.00 16 380 23.75
6 Wilmington Charter W 405 250 7 4 0 20 20.25 —  —  11 260 23.64
Total 2920 865 36 49 10 120 24.33 3.60 8.50 85 1940 22.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Carolyn Meng Robert Harp A 6.0 15 28 7 120 3.92 2.14 6.14 470 78.33
Rosa Xia Robert Harp A 6.0 11 11 0 120 2.29 —  —  275 45.83
Veena Nambi Robert Harp A 6.0 4 8 1 120 1.13 4.00 12.00 135 22.50
Jeffrey Xu Robert Harp A 6.0 6 2 2 120 0.83 3.00 4.00 100 16.67

Robert Harp B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Holmdel L 105 315 2 5 3 20 5.25 0.67 2.33 7 40 5.71
2 Hunter B L 55 545 1 2 2 20 2.75 0.50 1.50 3 30 10.00
3 Choate Saiga L 90 245 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
4 Pingry B L 90 195 1 4 5 20 4.50 0.20 1.00 5 60 12.00
6 East Brunswick A L 140 400 2 4 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.00 6 80 13.33
7 WWP North B L 130 155 1 7 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.67 8 60 7.50
Total 610 1855 7 27 17 120 5.08 0.41 2.00 34 320 9.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Akshat Thakur Robert Harp B 6.0 6 15 11 120 1.54 0.55 1.91 185 30.83
Ethan D'Costa Robert Harp B 6.0 1 12 6 120 0.88 0.17 2.17 105 17.50

Tenafly

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Morristown-Beard B W 625 40 8 9 3 20 31.25 2.67 5.67 17 430 25.29
2 Hunter D W 510 85 8 6 2 20 25.50 4.00 7.00 14 340 24.29
3 East Brunswick D W 290 110 5 5 6 20 14.50 0.83 1.67 10 195 19.50
4 Varian Fry W 630 95 9 8 1 20 31.50 9.00 17.00 17 420 24.71
6 West Essex A W 540 75 8 7 4 20 27.00 2.00 3.75 15 370 24.67
7 Mountain Lakes A W 500 35 5 10 1 20 25.00 5.00 15.00 15 330 22.00
Total 3095 440 43 45 17 120 25.79 2.53 5.18 88 2085 23.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Hau Tenafly 6.0 19 19 7 120 3.67 2.71 5.43 440 73.33
Juno Lee Tenafly 6.0 10 17 6 120 2.42 1.67 4.50 290 48.33
Alex Slusarev Tenafly 6.0 14 9 4 120 2.33 3.50 5.75 280 46.67

Varian Fry

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 West Essex A W 450 150 6 8 0 20 22.50 —  —  14 280 20.00
2 East Brunswick D W 435 90 7 7 2 20 21.75 3.50 7.00 14 270 19.29
3 Mountain Lakes A W 345 65 3 11 4 20 17.25 0.75 3.50 14 210 15.00
4 Tenafly L 95 630 1 2 0 20 4.75 —  —  3 60 20.00
5 Morristown-Beard B W 400 70 3 11 1 20 20.00 3.00 14.00 14 250 17.86
6 Hunter D W 515 30 7 10 0 20 25.75 —  —  17 310 18.24
Total 2240 1035 27 49 7 120 18.67 3.86 10.86 76 1380 18.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Aum Mundhe Varian Fry 6.0 27 49 7 120 7.17 3.86 10.86 860 143.33

West Essex A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Varian Fry L 150 450 2 3 2 20 7.50 1.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
2 Morristown-Beard B W 410 60 3 12 1 20 20.50 3.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
4 East Brunswick D L 165 180 1 6 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.50 7 100 14.29
5 Mountain Lakes A L 75 355 0 4 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.33 4 50 12.50
6 Tenafly L 75 540 1 2 0 20 3.75 —  —  3 40 13.33
7 Hunter D L 155 165 2 5 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.33 7 90 12.86
Total 1030 1750 9 32 11 120 8.58 0.82 3.73 41 630 15.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Evie Klein West Essex A 6.0 1 13 6 120 0.96 0.17 2.33 115 19.17
Ahren Alberto West Essex A 6.0 4 6 3 120 0.88 1.33 3.33 105 17.50
Lea Bachenheimer West Essex A 6.0 2 7 1 120 0.79 2.00 9.00 95 15.83
Samara Schiffman West Essex A 6.0 2 6 1 120 0.71 2.00 8.00 85 14.17

West Essex B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
2 Pingry A L 50 360 0 3 0 20 2.50 —  —  3 20 6.67
3 East Brunswick B L 10 485 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  1 0 0.00
4 Hunter A L 30 585 0 1 0 20 1.50 —  —  1 20 20.00
5 Mountain Lakes B L 80 225 0 4 0 20 4.00 —  —  4 40 10.00
6 Gotham L 15 445 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
7 House L 50 215 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Total 235 2315 0 14 3 120 1.96 0.00 4.67 14 110 7.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Aaron Itzhaki West Essex B 6.0 0 11 1 120 0.88 0.00 11.00 105 17.50
Wyatt Moskal West Essex B 6.0 0 3 2 120 0.17 0.00 1.50 20 3.33

Wilmington Charter

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 East Brunswick C W 480 180 6 7 2 20 24.00 3.00 6.50 13 330 25.38
2 Hunter C W 435 205 5 7 4 20 21.75 1.25 3.00 12 310 25.83
3 WWP North A W 285 130 4 5 7 20 14.25 0.57 1.29 9 210 23.33
5 Choate Topi L 265 305 5 4 4 20 13.25 1.25 2.25 9 170 18.89
6 Robert Harp A L 250 405 4 4 2 20 12.50 2.00 4.00 8 160 20.00
7 Morristown-Beard A W 470 60 7 8 5 20 23.50 1.40 3.00 15 310 20.67
Total 2185 1285 31 35 24 120 18.21 1.29 2.75 66 1490 22.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Haimowitz Wilmington Charter 6.0 17 14 12 120 2.79 1.42 2.58 335 55.83
Jeremiah Rayban Wilmington Charter 6.0 12 20 10 120 2.75 1.20 3.20 330 55.00
Zane Rasmussen Wilmington Charter 6.0 2 0 2 120 0.17 1.00 1.00 20 3.33
Amogh Baradwaj Wilmington Charter 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 —  —  10 1.67

WWP North A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter C L 160 385 0 6 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
2 Morristown-Beard A W 270 95 1 9 1 20 13.50 1.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
3 Wilmington Charter L 130 285 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
4 East Brunswick C L 75 420 2 2 1 20 3.75 2.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
5 Robert Harp A L 55 565 1 1 0 20 2.75 —  —  2 30 15.00
7 Choate Topi L 180 315 2 5 0 20 9.00 —  —  7 100 14.29
Total 870 2065 7 29 7 120 7.25 1.00 5.14 36 510 14.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Kaitlyn Yu WWP North A 5.0 3 11 3 100 1.40 1.00 4.67 140 28.00
Edward Cruz WWP North A 4.5 1 9 2 90 1.06 0.50 5.00 95 21.11
Jonathan Tong WWP North A 4.5 1 6 0 90 0.83 —  —  75 16.67
Eshan Pant WWP North A 5.0 2 3 2 100 0.50 1.00 2.50 50 10.00
Anish Nagireddy WWP North A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 —  —  0 0.00

WWP North B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N BHrd BPts PPB
1 Hunter B L 45 585 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
3 Pingry B W 185 165 1 9 2 20 9.25 0.50 5.00 10 90 9.00
4 Holmdel L 210 240 2 7 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
5 East Brunswick A L 0 675 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0 0 — 
6 Choate Saiga L 75 455 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
7 Robert Harp B W 155 130 0 9 1 20 7.75 0.00 9.00 9 70 7.78
Total 670 2250 3 32 7 120 5.58 0.43 5.00 35 340 9.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts PPG
Arthi Venkakrishnan WWP North B 6.0 1 11 1 120 1.00 1.00 12.00 120 20.00
Sohan Muppudi WWP North B 6.0 1 10 2 120 0.88 0.50 5.50 105 17.50
Allen Lee WWP North B 6.0 0 6 0 120 0.50 —  —  60 10.00
Panav Gala WWP North B 6.0 1 5 4 120 0.38 0.25 1.50 45 7.50

Made with YellowFruit 🍌