Millburn Invitational II on February 08, 2020 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Joy An, Choate Saiga

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Morristown-Beard B W 270-140 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
9 Gotham L 255-280 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
10 Choate Topi W 290-240 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
Total 3.0 5 5 0 60 2.08 —  —  125

Nathan Nicholas, Choate Saiga

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Morristown-Beard B W 270-140 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
9 Gotham L 255-280 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
10 Choate Topi W 290-240 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
Total 3.0 4 9 2 60 2.33 2.00 6.50 140

Sabrina Soto, Choate Saiga

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Morristown-Beard B W 270-140 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
9 Gotham L 255-280 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 Choate Topi W 290-240 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25

Sophie Vulpe, Choate Saiga

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Morristown-Beard B W 270-140 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Gotham L 255-280 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 Choate Topi W 290-240 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 —  —  35

Anya Miksovsky, Choate Topi

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Gotham W 355-155 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
9 Morristown-Beard B W 560-20 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
10 Choate Saiga L 240-290 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.0 4 9 1 60 2.42 4.00 13.00 145

Chandler Littleford, Choate Topi

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Gotham W 355-155 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 Morristown-Beard B W 560-20 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
10 Choate Saiga L 240-290 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 3.0 1 9 0 60 1.75 —  —  105

Emma Hermacinski, Choate Topi

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Gotham W 355-155 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Morristown-Beard B W 560-20 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
10 Choate Saiga L 240-290 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25

Jon Geller, Choate Topi

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Gotham W 355-155 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
9 Morristown-Beard B W 560-20 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
10 Choate Saiga L 240-290 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
Total 3.0 4 9 0 60 2.50 —  —  150

Aniket Das, East Brunswick A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Varian Fry W 495-165 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
9 Hunter A L 265-475 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 Wilmington Charter W 390-205 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 3.0 2 2 0 60 0.83 —  —  50

Atharva Acharya, East Brunswick A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Varian Fry W 495-165 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Hunter A L 265-475 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 Wilmington Charter W 390-205 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Total 3.0 4 4 1 60 1.58 4.00 8.00 95

Dylan Ye, East Brunswick A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Varian Fry W 495-165 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
9 Hunter A L 265-475 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 Wilmington Charter W 390-205 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 3.0 2 5 0 60 1.33 —  —  80

Jackson Lee, East Brunswick A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Varian Fry W 495-165 1.0 6 1 1 20 4.75 6.00 7.00 95
9 Hunter A L 265-475 1.0 5 0 0 20 3.75 —  —  75
10 Wilmington Charter W 390-205 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Total 3.0 13 2 4 60 3.25 3.25 3.75 195

Chinmay Sahasrabudhe, East Brunswick B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Robert Harp A L 265-340 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
9 Hunter B W 445-165 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
10 Tenafly L 185-425 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 3.0 4 2 0 60 1.33 —  —  80

Cody Velez, East Brunswick B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Robert Harp A L 265-340 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
9 Hunter B W 445-165 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
10 Tenafly L 185-425 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 3.0 5 0 0 60 1.25 —  —  75

David Ovetsky, East Brunswick B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Robert Harp A L 265-340 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
9 Hunter B W 445-165 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 —  —  90
10 Tenafly L 185-425 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 2.00 45
Total 3.0 5 8 3 60 2.33 1.67 4.33 140

Kavin Mohan, East Brunswick B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Robert Harp A L 265-340 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
9 Hunter B W 445-165 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 Tenafly L 185-425 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 —  —  40

Amy Xu, East Brunswick C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Robert Harp B W 310-160 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
9 East Brunswick D W 285-105 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
10 Holmdel W 365-115 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
Total 3.0 0 9 1 60 1.42 0.00 9.00 85

Lillian Zhu, East Brunswick C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Robert Harp B W 310-160 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
9 East Brunswick D W 285-105 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
10 Holmdel W 365-115 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 —  —  85
Total 3.0 5 15 3 60 3.50 1.67 6.67 210

Saketh Mandayam, East Brunswick C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Robert Harp B W 310-160 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
9 East Brunswick D W 285-105 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
10 Holmdel W 365-115 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 3.0 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 7.00 65

Sagnik Chowdhury, East Brunswick D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Holmdel L 175-190 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
9 East Brunswick C L 105-285 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
10 Robert Harp B L 165-220 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 2.33 65
Total 3.0 2 14 5 60 2.42 0.40 3.20 145

Stephen Feldman, East Brunswick D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Holmdel L 175-190 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 East Brunswick C L 105-285 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
10 Robert Harp B L 165-220 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 —  —  50

Jack McHenry, Gotham

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Choate Topi L 155-355 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Choate Saiga W 280-255 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.13 0.00 0.00 -5

Matias Benitez, Gotham

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Choate Topi L 155-355 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
9 Choate Saiga W 280-255 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
Total 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.63 0.00 3.00 25

William Kim, Gotham

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Choate Topi L 155-355 1.0 2 4 4 20 2.50 0.50 1.50 50
9 Choate Saiga W 280-255 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 —  —  95
Total 2.0 3 12 4 40 3.63 0.75 3.75 145

Alan Wu, Holmdel

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 East Brunswick D W 190-175 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
9 Robert Harp B W 245-130 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
10 East Brunswick C L 115-365 1.0 4 1 3 20 2.75 1.33 1.67 55
Total 3.0 8 7 4 60 2.83 2.00 3.75 170

Ayan Lateef, Holmdel

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 East Brunswick D W 190-175 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
9 Robert Harp B W 245-130 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
Total 2.0 1 8 0 40 2.38 —  —  95

Keith Cheung, House

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter C L 110-340 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 West Essex B W 240-55 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
10 Hunter D W 275-85 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 3.0 1 3 3 60 0.50 0.33 1.33 30

Kevin Wang, House

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter C L 110-340 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
9 West Essex B W 240-55 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
10 Hunter D W 275-85 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
Total 3.0 2 10 2 60 2.00 1.00 6.00 120

Niko Malholtra, House

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter C L 110-340 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 West Essex B W 240-55 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
10 Hunter D W 275-85 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 3.0 1 7 1 60 1.33 1.00 8.00 80

Timothy Hong, House

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter C L 110-340 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 West Essex B W 240-55 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 Hunter D W 275-85 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25

Andrew Zeng, Hunter A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Wilmington Charter W 625-135 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
9 East Brunswick A W 475-265 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 —  —  65
10 Varian Fry W 620-110 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 3.0 9 5 3 60 2.83 3.00 4.67 170

Asher Jaffe, Hunter A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Wilmington Charter W 625-135 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
9 East Brunswick A W 475-265 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
10 Varian Fry W 620-110 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 —  —  90
Total 3.0 10 3 1 60 2.92 10.00 13.00 175

Benjamin Chapman, Hunter A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Wilmington Charter W 625-135 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
9 East Brunswick A W 475-265 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
10 Varian Fry W 620-110 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Total 3.0 7 1 2 60 1.75 3.50 4.00 105

Pedro Juan Orduz, Hunter A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Wilmington Charter W 625-135 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
9 East Brunswick A W 475-265 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
10 Varian Fry W 620-110 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 3.0 7 2 1 60 2.00 7.00 9.00 120

Amanda Li, Hunter B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Tenafly L 195-480 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 East Brunswick B L 165-445 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 Robert Harp A W 340-315 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 —  —  30

Daniel Yin, Hunter B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Tenafly L 195-480 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 East Brunswick B L 165-445 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 Robert Harp A W 340-315 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 —  —  0

Ian Lu, Hunter B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Tenafly L 195-480 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
9 East Brunswick B L 165-445 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
10 Robert Harp A W 340-315 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 3.0 3 4 4 60 1.08 0.75 1.75 65

Jacob Hardin-Bernhardt, Hunter B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Tenafly L 195-480 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
9 East Brunswick B L 165-445 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
10 Robert Harp A W 340-315 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
Total 3.0 7 6 0 60 2.75 —  —  165

Eamin Ahmed, Hunter C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 House W 340-110 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
9 Hunter D W 210-155 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 —  —  50
10 West Essex B W 210-55 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 3.0 7 7 3 60 2.67 2.33 4.67 160

Evan Schleck, Hunter C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 House W 340-110 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
9 Hunter D W 210-155 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
10 West Essex B W 210-55 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 3.0 3 7 1 60 1.83 3.00 10.00 110

Lindsey Shih, Hunter C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 House W 340-110 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
9 Hunter D W 210-155 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
10 West Essex B W 210-55 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.0 3 2 3 60 0.83 1.00 1.67 50

Zach Meisel, Hunter C

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 House W 340-110 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Hunter D W 210-155 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 West Essex B W 210-55 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 —  —  20

Ayan Kohli, Hunter D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 West Essex B W 195-80 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
9 Hunter C L 155-210 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 House L 85-275 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.0 1 6 3 60 1.00 0.33 2.33 60

Fahian Joy, Hunter D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 West Essex B W 195-80 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
9 Hunter C L 155-210 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
10 House L 85-275 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 5 4 60 0.50 0.00 1.25 30

Matthew Kohn, Hunter D

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 West Essex B W 195-80 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
9 Hunter C L 155-210 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
10 House L 85-275 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Total 3.0 2 8 3 60 1.58 0.67 3.33 95

Aaron Rosenberg, Morristown-Beard A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 WWP North A L 145-310 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
9 WWP North B W 150-140 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 West Essex A W 70--10 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40

Julia Yermack, Morristown-Beard A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 WWP North A L 145-310 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
9 WWP North B W 150-140 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 West Essex A W 70--10 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40

Matt Lohmann, Morristown-Beard A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 WWP North A L 145-310 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 WWP North B W 150-140 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 West Essex A W 70--10 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 —  —  40

Timothy Schietroma, Morristown-Beard A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 WWP North A L 145-310 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
9 WWP North B W 150-140 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
10 West Essex A W 70--10 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 3.0 2 4 3 60 0.92 0.67 2.00 55

Abel Guzman, Morristown-Beard B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Choate Saiga L 140-270 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Choate Topi L 20-560 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20

Ava Borneuf, Morristown-Beard B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Choate Saiga L 140-270 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Choate Topi L 20-560 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 —  —  10

Jay Pruitt, Morristown-Beard B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Choate Saiga L 140-270 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20

Julian Levy, Morristown-Beard B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Choate Saiga L 140-270 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 Choate Topi L 20-560 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 —  —  20

Carolyn Meng, Robert Harp A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 East Brunswick B W 340-265 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
9 Tenafly W 460-230 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 —  —  55
10 Hunter B L 315-340 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 3.0 2 12 2 60 2.33 1.00 7.00 140

Jeffrey Xu, Robert Harp A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 East Brunswick B W 340-265 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
9 Tenafly W 460-230 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 —  —  35
10 Hunter B L 315-340 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
Total 3.0 2 2 1 60 0.75 2.00 4.00 45

Rosa Xia, Robert Harp A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 East Brunswick B W 340-265 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
9 Tenafly W 460-230 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 —  —  70
10 Hunter B L 315-340 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.0 6 4 1 60 2.08 6.00 10.00 125

Veena Nambi, Robert Harp A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 East Brunswick B W 340-265 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
9 Tenafly W 460-230 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
10 Hunter B L 315-340 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 —  —  65

Akshat Thakur, Robert Harp B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 East Brunswick C L 160-310 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
9 Holmdel L 130-245 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
10 East Brunswick D W 220-165 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Total 3.0 5 8 6 60 2.08 0.83 2.17 125

Ethan D'Costa, Robert Harp B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 East Brunswick C L 160-310 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Holmdel L 130-245 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
10 East Brunswick D W 220-165 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
Total 3.0 1 7 0 60 1.42 —  —  85

Alex Slusarev, Tenafly

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter B W 480-195 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
9 Robert Harp A L 230-460 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
10 East Brunswick B W 425-185 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 3.0 4 2 2 60 1.17 2.00 3.00 70

Andrew Hau, Tenafly

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter B W 480-195 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
9 Robert Harp A L 230-460 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
10 East Brunswick B W 425-185 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 —  —  95
Total 3.0 8 7 3 60 2.92 2.67 5.00 175

Juno Lee, Tenafly

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter B W 480-195 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 —  —  85
9 Robert Harp A L 230-460 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
10 East Brunswick B W 425-185 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 3.0 6 5 2 60 2.17 3.00 5.50 130

Aum Mundhe, Varian Fry

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 East Brunswick A L 165-495 1.0 1 5 4 20 2.25 0.25 1.50 45
9 Wilmington Charter L 205-365 1.0 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
10 Hunter A L 110-620 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 3.0 6 11 8 60 2.67 0.75 2.13 160

Ahren Alberto, West Essex A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 WWP North B W 235-170 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10

Evie Klein, West Essex A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 WWP North B W 235-170 1.0 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
9 WWP North A L 140-225 1.0 1 4 4 20 1.75 0.25 1.25 35
10 Morristown-Beard A L -10-70 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 1 11 7 60 1.50 0.14 1.71 90

Lea Bachenheimer, West Essex A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 WWP North B W 235-170 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25

Samara Schiffman, West Essex A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 WWP North B W 235-170 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 WWP North A L 140-225 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 —  —  15
10 Morristown-Beard A L -10-70 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 1 0 1 60 0.17 1.00 1.00 10

Aaron Itzhaki, West Essex B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter D L 80-195 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 House L 55-240 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
10 Hunter C L 55-210 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75

Wyatt Moskal, West Essex B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter D L 80-195 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
9 House L 55-240 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
10 Hunter C L 55-210 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55

Amogh Baradwaj, Wilmington Charter

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter A L 135-625 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Varian Fry W 365-205 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 East Brunswick A L 205-390 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 —  —  30

Jeremiah Rayban, Wilmington Charter

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter A L 135-625 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
9 Varian Fry W 365-205 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
10 East Brunswick A L 205-390 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 3.0 2 11 1 60 2.25 2.00 13.00 135

Jonathan Haimowitz, Wilmington Charter

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter A L 135-625 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
9 Varian Fry W 365-205 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
10 East Brunswick A L 205-390 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 —  —  25
Total 3.0 3 4 3 60 1.17 1.00 2.33 70

Zane Rasmussen, Wilmington Charter

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Hunter A L 135-625 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
9 Varian Fry W 365-205 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 —  —  0

Anish Nagireddy, WWP North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Morristown-Beard A W 310-145 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
9 West Essex A W 225-140 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 WWP North B W 175-115 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5

Edward Cruz, WWP North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Morristown-Beard A W 310-145 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 —  —  60
9 West Essex A W 225-140 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 —  —  20
10 WWP North B W 175-115 0.5 0 5 0 10 5.00 —  —  50
Total 2.5 0 13 0 50 2.60 —  —  130

Eshan Pant, WWP North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Morristown-Beard A W 310-145 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
9 West Essex A W 225-140 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
10 WWP North B W 175-115 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 2.5 1 3 2 50 0.70 0.50 2.00 35

Jonathan Tong, WWP North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Morristown-Beard A W 310-145 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
9 West Essex A W 225-140 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 —  —  20
10 WWP North B W 175-115 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 —  —  30
Total 2.5 0 8 1 50 1.50 0.00 8.00 75

Kaitlyn Yu, WWP North A

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 Morristown-Beard A W 310-145 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 —  —  10
9 West Essex A W 225-140 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
10 WWP North B W 175-115 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 —  —  0
Total 2.0 0 5 1 40 1.13 0.00 5.00 45

Allen Lee, WWP North B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 West Essex A L 170-235 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 —  —  40
9 Morristown-Beard A L 140-150 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
10 WWP North A L 115-175 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55

Arthi Venkakrishnan, WWP North B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 West Essex A L 170-235 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Morristown-Beard A L 140-150 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
10 WWP North A L 115-175 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 3.0 1 4 1 60 0.83 1.00 5.00 50

Panav Gala, WWP North B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 West Essex A L 170-235 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
9 Morristown-Beard A L 140-150 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 —  —  0
10 WWP North A L 115-175 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 —  —  10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 —  —  20

Sohan Muppudi, WWP North B

Rd. Opponent Result GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pwr/N G/N Pts
8 West Essex A L 170-235 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
9 Morristown-Beard A L 140-150 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
10 WWP North A L 115-175 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 —  —  45
Total 3.0 1 8 3 60 1.33 0.33 3.00 80

Made with YellowFruit 🍌