Dorman High School's 30th Cav Challenge on January 18, 2020 Statistics report for 2020 Cav Challenge JV Division
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Mac Mertens CCES JV-A B 9.0 21 40 144 4.97 inf inf 715 79.44
2 Alexander Downs Dutch Fork JV B 7.0 5 25 112 2.90 inf inf 325 46.43
3 Hayes B Eastside JV-A B 5.5 1 19 88 2.33 inf inf 205 37.27
4 Humyra Karim Southside JV-A A 9.0 10 16 144 2.15 inf inf 310 34.44
5 Andrew Oliphant TJCA JV B 7.0 1 21 112 2.01 inf inf 225 32.14
6 Agilan Gunalan Southside JV-B B 7.0 6 10 112 1.70 inf inf 190 27.14
7 Grant Dunham CCES JV-B A 9.0 1 22 144 1.63 inf inf 235 26.11
8 Jamie Walker CCES JV-A B 9.0 4 17 144 1.60 inf inf 230 25.56
9 Kelly Ventemilla Fairfield Central A 6.0 0 15 96 1.56 0.00 inf 150 25.00
10 Rohit Rajagopalan Southside JV-A A 9.0 2 19 144 1.53 inf inf 220 24.44
11 Dawson Lanham Greer JV A 6.0 0 14 96 1.46 0.00 inf 140 23.33
12 Sam Albury Southside JV-A A 9.0 7 10 144 1.42 inf inf 205 22.78
13 Davis Fogle DW Daniel JV-A A 9.0 5 12 144 1.35 inf inf 195 21.67
14 Griff Bates DW Daniel JV-A A 9.0 1 18 144 1.35 inf inf 195 21.67
15 Fernando Delgado Southside JV-B B 7.0 2 12 112 1.34 inf inf 150 21.43
16 Zill Patel Southside JV-B B 7.0 2 12 112 1.34 inf inf 150 21.43
17 Ella Markalunas CCES JV-B A 9.0 1 17 144 1.28 inf inf 185 20.56
18 Ranjan Jindal Southside JV-C B 6.0 1 10 96 1.20 inf inf 115 19.17
19 Robbie Magnoson Southside JV-A A 9.0 4 11 144 1.18 inf inf 170 18.89
20 Arunan Gunalan Southside JV-D A 7.0 2 9 112 1.07 inf inf 120 17.14
21 Benn Waigard CCES JV-B A 9.0 2 12 144 1.04 inf inf 150 16.67
22 Davis S Eastside JV-A B 6.0 2 7 96 1.04 inf inf 100 16.67
23 Katrina Shauf TJCA JV B 7.0 0 11 112 0.98 0.00 inf 110 15.71
24 Joshua Keable Wade Hampton JV-A A 6.0 4 3 96 0.94 inf inf 90 15.00
25 Nico Ludkowski CCES JV-A B 9.0 1 12 144 0.94 inf inf 135 15.00
26 Ethan Ropp Wade Hampton JV-A A 6.0 0 9 96 0.94 0.00 inf 90 15.00
27 Jessie Vinkemulder Greer JV A 6.0 0 8 96 0.83 0.00 inf 80 13.33
28 Toby Cox DW Daniel JV-B B 6.0 2 4 96 0.73 inf inf 70 11.67
29 Brooke Schaefer DW Daniel JV-A A 9.0 1 9 144 0.73 inf inf 105 11.67
30 Nelia Leong Southside JV-C B 6.0 0 7 96 0.73 0.00 inf 70 11.67
31 Jessica Chen Dutch Fork JV B 7.0 2 5 112 0.71 inf inf 80 11.43
32 Gregory Brown Southside JV-D A 7.0 1 6 112 0.67 inf inf 75 10.71
33 Rishita Tikkala Southside JV-C B 6.0 0 6 96 0.62 0.00 inf 60 10.00
34 Elijah Espinosa Wade Hampton JV-A A 5.0 0 5 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 10.00
35 Hunter Plaster TJCA JV B 5.5 0 5 88 0.57 0.00 inf 50 9.09
36 Sarah Grace Williams Southside JV-D A 7.0 1 4 112 0.49 inf inf 55 7.86
37 Autumn Lloyd Wade Hampton JV-A A 4.0 0 3 64 0.47 0.00 inf 30 7.50
38 Silas Williams DW Daniel JV-A A 9.0 1 5 144 0.45 inf inf 65 7.22
39 Emerson Woodlief Dutch Fork JV B 7.0 0 5 112 0.45 0.00 inf 50 7.14
40 Riya Zutshi DW Daniel JV-B B 6.0 0 4 96 0.42 0.00 inf 40 6.67
41 Henry Turner DW Daniel JV-B B 6.0 0 4 96 0.42 0.00 inf 40 6.67
42 Matthew Lauriault Greer JV A 6.0 0 4 96 0.42 0.00 inf 40 6.67
43 Katherine Feng DW Daniel JV-B B 6.0 1 2 96 0.36 inf inf 35 5.83
44 Keir Dorchen Wade Hampton JV-A A 3.0 1 0 48 0.31 inf inf 15 5.00
45 Eva Fulcher Southside JV-B B 7.0 0 3 112 0.27 0.00 inf 30 4.29
46 Jailane Quintanilla Southside JV-D A 7.0 0 3 112 0.27 0.00 inf 30 4.29
47 David D Eastside JV-A B 5.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 4.00
48 Dominic McCraw TJCA JV B 4.0 1 0 64 0.23 inf inf 15 3.75
49 Cameron Vinkemulder Greer JV A 6.0 0 2 96 0.21 0.00 inf 20 3.33
50 Olivia Li CCES JV-A B 9.0 0 2 144 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.22
51 Leila Gagnon TJCA JV B 4.5 0 1 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.22
52 Julia G Eastside JV-A B 5.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.00
53 Cynthia Landauro Southside JV-C B 6.0 0 1 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 1.67
54 Tyshee Mann Fairfield Central A 6.0 0 1 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 1.67
55 Savannah B Eastside JV-A B 2.5 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
56 Jasmine Smith Fairfield Central A 6.0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
57 Ben Hawkins Dutch Fork JV B 7.0 0 0 112 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00