Dorman High School's 30th Cav Challenge on January 18, 2020 Statistics report for 2020 Cav Challenge Varsity
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Michael Mahoney Christ School V- A A 9.0 12 39 180 3.17 inf inf 570 63.33
2 Max Harrington Chase V-A E 7.0 11 26 140 3.04 inf inf 425 60.71
3 Jonathan Shauf TJ Classical V E 9.0 12 35 180 2.94 inf inf 530 58.89
4 Jack Oberman Dutch Fork V-B E 8.0 9 32 160 2.84 inf inf 455 56.88
5 Khushi Umarwadia Southside V-A B 9.0 14 26 180 2.61 inf inf 470 52.22
6 Owen Peterson Dutch Fork V-B E 8.0 11 25 160 2.59 inf inf 415 51.88
7 Sam Fried Southside V-A B 9.0 13 27 180 2.58 inf inf 465 51.67
8 Timothy Nguyen Eastside V-A D 7.0 8 24 140 2.57 inf inf 360 51.43
9 Lila Dawson Aiken V E 7.0 4 27 140 2.36 inf inf 330 47.14
10 Dominik Mystkowski TJ Classical V E 9.0 8 29 180 2.28 inf inf 410 45.56
11 Lux Haney-Jardine Christ School V- A A 9.0 10 24 180 2.17 inf inf 390 43.33
12 Hannah Daniel V-B C 6.0 2 22 120 2.08 inf inf 250 41.67
13 Emerald Harris Dutch Fork V- A C 9.0 12 19 180 2.06 inf inf 370 41.11
14 Li Ward Dutch Fork V- A C 9.0 5 28 180 1.97 inf inf 355 39.44
15 Arjun Verma Dutch Fork V- A C 9.0 5 27 180 1.92 inf inf 345 38.33
16 Will James Greer V B 7.0 4 20 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
17 Sophie Tinsley Brevard V A 7.0 4 20 140 1.86 inf inf 260 37.14
18 Caleb Scott Southside V-B D 7.0 2 21 120 2.00 inf inf 240 34.29
19 Dan Paradis East Meck V-A D 7.0 5 14 140 1.54 inf inf 215 30.71
20 Caleb Counts Irmo V C 7.0 1 20 140 1.54 inf inf 215 30.71
21 Addson Langston Eastside V-B B 6.0 2 15 120 1.50 inf inf 180 30.00
22 Adam Mystkowski TJ Classical V E 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15 30.00
23 John Wang Daniel V-A D 7.0 3 16 140 1.46 inf inf 205 29.29
24 Ian B. Daniel V-B C 6.0 5 9 120 1.38 inf inf 165 27.50
25 Dillon Peters Wade Hampton V A 6.0 2 13 100 1.60 inf inf 160 26.67
26 Miles Gardner Christ School V-B C 6.0 0 16 102 1.57 0.00 inf 160 26.67
27 Sara Gushue St. Joseph's V A 7.0 3 14 140 1.32 inf inf 185 26.43
28 Diego Almaraz Chase V-A E 7.0 2 15 140 1.29 inf inf 180 25.71
29 Makayla Reeves Wade Hampton V A 5.0 1 11 80 1.56 inf inf 125 25.00
30 Jason Yao Southside V-A B 9.0 6 13 180 1.22 inf inf 220 24.44
31 Thomas Charnley East Meck V-B A 5.0 0 12 80 1.50 0.00 inf 120 24.00
32 Athena Leong Southside V-A B 9.0 3 17 180 1.19 inf inf 215 23.89
33 Meredith Wiper St. Joseph's V A 7.0 2 13 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
34 Basia Scott Greer V B 7.0 2 13 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
35 Job Tan Eastside V-B B 6.0 1 12 120 1.12 inf inf 135 22.50
36 Joel Holder East Meck V-A D 6.0 1 12 120 1.12 inf inf 135 22.50
37 Ava Gartman Eastside V-A D 7.0 1 14 140 1.11 inf inf 155 22.14
38 Maxwell McCarty Brevard V A 7.0 1 14 140 1.11 inf inf 155 22.14
39 Isabella Balliew Blue Ridge V-A B 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
40 Mara Mayhew East MeckV-C E 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
41 Kristian Scruggs REaCH A 6.0 0 13 120 1.08 0.00 inf 130 21.67
42 Jada Mosley Chase V-B B 5.5 3 7 110 1.05 inf inf 115 20.91
43 Cole Powell TJ Classical V E 9.0 1 17 180 1.03 inf inf 185 20.56
44 Eleanor Wells East Meck V-B A 4.0 0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 20.00
45 LeLa McCurry REaCH A 6.0 1 10 120 0.96 inf inf 115 19.17
46 Benjamin Herbst Dutch Fork V-B E 8.0 2 12 160 0.94 inf inf 150 18.75
47 Nathan Fry Eastside V-A D 7.0 2 10 140 0.93 inf inf 130 18.57
48 Ayden Hawkins Chase V-B B 5.5 0 10 110 0.91 0.00 inf 100 18.18
49 Josh Mott Blue Ridge V-B D 5.0 0 9 80 1.12 0.00 inf 90 18.00
50 Nate Snider Daniel V-A D 7.0 3 8 140 0.89 inf inf 125 17.86
51 Bailey Howard East Meck V-B A 5.5 1 8 90 1.06 inf inf 95 17.27
52 Max Heckman Greer V B 7.0 2 9 140 0.86 inf inf 120 17.14
53 Paul Ventemilla Fairfield Central V C 6.0 0 10 102 0.98 0.00 inf 100 16.67
54 Ian Chrisafis Brevard V A 7.0 3 7 140 0.82 inf inf 115 16.43
55 Nick Crosland Chase V-A E 7.0 4 5 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
56 Davis Bailey Eastside V-A D 7.0 2 8 140 0.79 inf inf 110 15.71
57 Ben Mufengi East MeckV-C E 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
58 Caitlin Kunchur Dutch Fork V- A C 9.0 0 13 180 0.72 0.00 inf 130 14.44
59 Win Hammond Greer V B 7.0 4 4 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
60 Vivian Dong Daniel V-A D 7.0 2 7 140 0.71 inf inf 100 14.29
61 Maria Siler Aiken V E 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 0.00 inf 100 14.29
62 Luke Schmedake East Meck V-A D 6.0 1 7 120 0.71 inf inf 85 14.17
63 Conner L. Daniel V-B C 6.0 1 7 120 0.71 inf inf 85 14.17
64 Aidan Williams East MeckV-C E 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
65 Aran Bickett Blue Ridge V-A B 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
66 Emily Gushue St. Joseph's V A 7.0 1 8 140 0.68 inf inf 95 13.57
67 Dhruv Patel Irmo V C 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
68 Richard Lytle Christ School V- A A 9.0 3 7 180 0.64 inf inf 115 12.78
69 Sophie Marlow REaCH A 6.0 1 6 120 0.62 inf inf 75 12.50
70 Tim Dunlap Blue Ridge V-A B 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
71 Suvan P Daniel V-B C 6.0 2 4 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
72 Luke Gardner Christ School V-B C 6.0 0 7 102 0.69 0.00 inf 70 11.67
73 Nate Thomas Southside V-B D 7.0 0 8 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 11.43
74 Gracie Vess Chase V-B B 6.0 2 3 120 0.50 inf inf 60 10.00
75 Samuel Bright REaCH A 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
76 Joey Kendall Chase V-B B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
77 Lillie Eldridge Daniel V-A D 7.0 1 5 140 0.46 inf inf 65 9.29
78 Darren Ni Southside V-B D 7.0 1 5 120 0.54 inf inf 65 9.29
79 Isaac Hutchins Chase V-A E 7.0 1 5 140 0.46 inf inf 65 9.29
80 Ian Tyler Eastside V-B B 6.0 1 4 120 0.46 inf inf 55 9.17
81 Ian Montodon Eastside V-B B 6.0 1 4 120 0.46 inf inf 55 9.17
82 Grant Haldeman Christ School V- A A 9.0 2 5 180 0.44 inf inf 80 8.89
83 Nathan Bickel Southside V-B D 7.0 0 6 120 0.50 0.00 inf 60 8.57
84 Graham Green Brevard V A 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57
85 Ben Koch East Meck V-A D 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33
86 Swazeer Belton Fairfield Central V C 6.0 0 5 102 0.49 0.00 inf 50 8.33
87 Kasey Waters Chase V-B B 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33
88 Joshua Mosley Fairfield Central V C 6.0 1 3 102 0.44 inf inf 45 7.50
89 Lily Swindell Blue Ridge V-B D 5.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 6.00
90 Hudson Floyd-Evans Irmo V C 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
91 Andy Smith Irmo V C 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
92 Logan Bonavia Blue Ridge V-B D 5.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 6.00
93 Kieran Opela East Meck V-B A 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
94 Camden Slaon TJ Classical V E 8.5 0 5 170 0.29 0.00 inf 50 5.88
95 Annie Matson Aiken V E 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
96 Gabrielle Olewiler St. Joseph's V A 7.0 1 2 140 0.25 inf inf 35 5.00
97 Sanford Gardner Christ School V-B C 6.0 0 3 102 0.29 0.00 inf 30 5.00
98 Jessalyn Brock Wade Hampton V A 6.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 5.00
99 Jake Sherer Irmo V C 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
100 Milo Rotz East Meck V-B A 4.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 4.44
101 Sayi S Fairfield Central V C 6.0 1 1 102 0.25 inf inf 25 4.17
102 Carson Blanton East MeckV-C E 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
103 Anna Little Blue Ridge V-A B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
104 Audrey Britain Wade Hampton V A 6.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 3.33
105 Charlie Paddock East Meck V-A D 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
106 Diego Rivera REaCH A 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
107 Mary Rudd East MeckV-C E 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
108 Payton Larke Blue Ridge V-B D 5.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.00
109 Tyler Bell Christ School V-B C 6.0 0 1 102 0.10 0.00 inf 10 1.67
110 Maha Mushtag Dutch Fork V-B E 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
111 Hari Patel Irmo V C 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
112 Peter Flores Aiken V E 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
113 Fairth Parisala Wade Hampton V A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00