5th Hoover Invitational Tournament on October 03, 2009 Statistics report for HSAPQ 4Q/ASCA 4Q
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Chris Tate, Arab A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR A 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
ASFA A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Total 5.0 2 4 0 150 0.47 70

Alec Russel, Arab A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 0 3 30 1.00 30
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 5 1 30 2.33 70
Briarwood A 1.0 3 4 1 30 3.00 90
ASFA A 1.0 3 1 2 30 2.17 65
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 3 0 1 30 1.67 50
Total 7.0 12 11 8 210 1.57 330

Lucas Green, Arab A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Briarwood A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA A 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 7.0 7 1 4 210 0.64 135

Wes Taylor, Arab A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 3 0 30 1.00 30
KDS DAR A 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Briarwood A 1.0 1 1 3 30 1.33 40
ASFA A 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 4 0 3 30 2.50 75
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Total 7.0 7 6 11 210 1.05 220

Caleb Hilyer, Arab A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Briarwood A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 15

Omar Ismail, ASFA A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 3 4 1 30 3.00 90
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 1 3 30 1.33 40
Indian Springs 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Arab A 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 0 3 4 30 1.67 50
Briarwood A 1.0 5 4 2 30 4.17 125
Total 7.0 13 17 13 210 2.05 430

Gina Sporlo, ASFA A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Briarwood A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 1 3 3 180 0.33 60

Coe Walker, ASFA A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab A 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Briarwood A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 4.0 2 0 2 120 0.33 40

Usama Abbasi, ASFA A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
KDS DAR A 1.0 3 5 3 30 3.67 110
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Arab A 1.0 1 3 1 30 1.67 50
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Briarwood A 1.0 1 2 3 30 1.67 50
Total 7.0 8 16 10 210 1.57 330

Clay Greene, ASFA A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Total 4.0 4 2 2 120 0.75 90

Bret Bierley, Briarwood A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 3 0 30 1.00 30
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Arab A 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
ASFA A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 8 5 210 0.57 120

Buddy Rushing, Briarwood A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 3 0 0 30 1.50 45
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Indian Springs 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Arab A 1.0 0 1 3 30 0.83 25
KDS DAR A 1.0 2 3 2 30 2.33 70
ASFA A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 7.0 15 8 8 210 1.64 345

Tyler Bass, Briarwood A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 3 0 2 30 1.83 55
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 7.0 5 1 3 210 0.48 100

David Kuyk, Briarwood A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 7.0 0 0 3 210 0.07 15

Riley Denton, Brindlee Mtn. A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 3 3 2 30 2.83 85
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Indian Springs 1.0 0 3 1 30 1.17 35
ASFA A 1.0 3 0 2 30 1.83 55
Arab A 1.0 2 1 3 30 1.83 55
Total 7.0 9 8 10 210 1.26 265

Kyle Clark, Brindlee Mtn. A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
KDS DAR A 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
ASFA A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Arab A 1.0 0 3 0 30 1.00 30
Total 7.0 7 9 5 210 1.05 220

Tiffany Rainwater, Brindlee Mtn. A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 3 1 30 1.17 35
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR A 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
ASFA A 1.0 3 2 1 30 2.33 70
Arab A 1.0 2 3 2 30 2.33 70
Total 7.0 9 12 7 210 1.38 290

Travis Morgan, Brindlee Mtn. A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 3 0 30 1.00 30
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Indian Springs 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ASFA A 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Arab A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 7.0 5 6 5 210 0.76 160

Jacob Morgan, Brindlee Mtn. B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 3 0 0 30 1.50 45
Briarwood A 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 4 2 1 30 2.83 85
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Arab A 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 7.0 10 6 5 210 1.12 235

Kaleb Smart, Brindlee Mtn. B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Briarwood A 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Indian Springs 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Arab A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 7.0 3 7 6 210 0.69 145

Jeffery Craven, Brindlee Mtn. B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Briarwood A 1.0 0 3 0 30 1.00 30
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Arab A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 7.0 2 8 2 210 0.57 120

D.J. Whitley, Brindlee Mtn. B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
Briarwood A 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 2 3 30 1.17 35
Indian Springs 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Arab A 1.0 3 4 3 30 3.33 100
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 2 3 30 1.17 35
Total 7.0 10 10 13 210 1.50 315

Everett Secor, Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Briarwood A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
ASFA A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 3 0 2 180 0.31 55

Callie Rhodes, Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Briarwood A 1.0 3 6 4 30 4.17 125
ASFA A 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 3 1 3 30 2.33 70
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 3 2 3 30 2.67 80
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Indian Springs 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 7.0 15 14 16 210 2.12 445

DJ Jackson, Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 0 0 90 0.17 15

Michael Mills, Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Briarwood A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
KDS DAR A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 6 0 210 0.43 90

Forrest Mills, Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Briarwood A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 0 150 0.10 15

Sam Blumenthal, Hume-Fogg A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA A 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Arab A 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Briarwood A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Total 8.0 9 11 5 240 1.12 270

Ian Boothby, Hume-Fogg A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA A 1.0 5 4 7 30 5.00 150
Arab A 1.0 7 5 4 30 5.83 175
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 3 4 5 30 3.67 110
Briarwood A 1.0 3 7 6 30 4.83 145
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 5 3 5 30 4.33 130
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 6 5 6 30 5.67 170
Indian Springs 1.0 6 4 2 30 4.67 140
KDS DAR A 1.0 7 5 5 30 6.00 180
Total 8.0 42 37 40 240 5.00 1200

Drew Bevis, Hume-Fogg A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Briarwood A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 1 2 240 0.15 35

Harrison Elbert, Hume-Fogg A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA A 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Arab A 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 3 0 1 30 1.67 50
Briarwood A 1.0 3 0 1 30 1.67 50
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 8.0 12 2 7 240 0.98 235

Elizabeth Perry, Indian Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab A 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Briarwood A 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
ASFA A 1.0 2 2 3 30 2.17 65
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 3 3 2 30 2.83 85
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 3 2 2 30 2.50 75
Total 8.0 11 13 15 240 1.54 370

Alex Freedman, Indian Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab A 1.0 3 3 3 30 3.00 90
KDS DAR A 1.0 0 5 2 30 2.00 60
Briarwood A 1.0 1 2 4 30 1.83 55
ASFA A 1.0 3 2 2 30 2.50 75
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 2 1 3 30 1.83 55
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 3 3 3 30 3.00 90
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 2 4 2 30 2.67 80
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 2 3 4 30 2.67 80
Total 8.0 16 23 23 240 2.44 585

Richard Baxley, Indian Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab A 1.0 4 4 2 30 3.67 110
KDS DAR A 1.0 5 1 2 30 3.17 95
Briarwood A 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
ASFA A 1.0 3 3 3 30 3.00 90
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 2 3 3 30 2.50 75
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 3 2 1 30 2.33 70
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
Total 8.0 22 18 17 240 2.48 595

Jack Feist, Indian Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Briarwood A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 8.0 2 0 1 240 0.15 35

Payton Edmiston, KDS DAR A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
ASFA A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Arab A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Briarwood A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 1 2 4 30 1.83 55
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 8.0 5 6 6 240 0.69 165

Meghan Dennis, KDS DAR A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Arab A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Briarwood A 1.0 3 1 2 30 2.17 65
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 3 0 1 30 1.67 50
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 8.0 9 4 6 240 0.85 205

Kerry Rice, KDS DAR A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
ASFA A 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Arab A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Briarwood A 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 8.0 8 7 6 240 0.92 220

Joey Mannor, KDS DAR A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
ASFA A 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Arab A 1.0 1 2 3 30 1.67 50
Brindlee Mtn. A 1.0 1 3 3 30 2.00 60
Briarwood A 1.0 2 4 4 30 3.00 90
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa 1.0 2 5 2 30 3.00 90
Brindlee Mtn. B 1.0 5 3 2 30 3.83 115
Hume-Fogg A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 8.0 17 19 18 240 2.23 535

Robin Tinglin, LAMP B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA C 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Spain Park A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
KDS DAR B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Arab B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
PW Bryant 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Total 5.0 5 3 3 150 0.80 120

Won Oh, LAMP B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA C 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
Spain Park A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Arab B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
PW Bryant 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 5.0 4 3 3 150 0.70 105

Andrew Huang, LAMP B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 2.0 0 0 1 60 0.08 5

Chan Ryoo, LAMP B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA C 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Spain Park A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
KDS DAR B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Arab B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
PW Bryant 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 2 3 2 150 0.47 70

Aaron Chang, LAMP B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA C 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
PW Bryant 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 2 90 0.11 10

Julia Bach, ASFA C

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP B 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
Arab B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
PW Bryant 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 1 5 3 150 0.53 80

Aashka Patel, ASFA C

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 10

Hunter Watson, ASFA C

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP B 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Arab B 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
PW Bryant 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
KDS DAR B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spain Park A 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Total 5.0 4 7 4 150 1.00 150

Amanda Crist, ASFA C

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
PW Bryant 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
KDS DAR B 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Spain Park A 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Total 4.0 3 3 3 120 0.75 90

Andrew Tang, ASFA C

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
PW Bryant 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 1 90 0.17 15

Haley Hurowitz, ASFA C

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10

Kate Glasscock, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
LAMP B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Arab B 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
PW Bryant 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
ASFA C 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
PW Bryant 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 6 5 3 180 0.86 155

Mary Kendrick McGrath, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Arab B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
PW Bryant 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Total 3.0 0 5 0 90 0.56 50

Connor Sharpton, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
KDS DAR B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
LAMP B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Arab B 1.0 0 1 4 30 1.00 30
PW Bryant 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA C 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
PW Bryant 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 6.0 3 2 8 180 0.58 105

Chen Li, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
KDS DAR B 1.0 1 2 3 30 1.67 50
LAMP B 1.0 3 1 5 30 2.67 80
Arab B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
PW Bryant 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ASFA C 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
PW Bryant 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
Total 6.0 10 8 14 180 1.67 300

Rebecca Lin, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP B 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
PW Bryant 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA C 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 1 90 0.39 35

Jeff Mannor, KDS DAR B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
PW Bryant 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
LAMP B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
ASFA C 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 3 0 1 120 0.42 50

Lorne Chrismon, KDS DAR B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
PW Bryant 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
LAMP B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
ASFA C 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 1 5 2 150 0.50 75

Taylor Martin, KDS DAR B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
PW Bryant 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Arab B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 4.0 2 0 1 120 0.29 35

Brandi Edmiston, KDS DAR B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA C 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Garrett Gamble, KDS DAR B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP B 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
ASFA C 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Arab B 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
Total 3.0 2 6 4 90 1.22 110

Mitch Lang, KDS DAR B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
PW Bryant 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Luke Franklin, Arab B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
PW Bryant 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA C 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
KDS DAR B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 5.0 2 3 3 150 0.50 75

Amber Roberts, Arab B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
PW Bryant 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
ASFA C 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
LAMP B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 3 2 2 150 0.50 75

Christian Baily, Arab B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA C 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 0 1 90 0.22 20

Scott Taylor, Arab B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
PW Bryant 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30

Jim Beck, Arab B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
PW Bryant 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
ASFA C 1.0 1 2 5 30 2.00 60
Spain Park A 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
LAMP B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 4 4 9 150 0.97 145

Aaron Fregeau, Arab B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0

Trevor Pruitt, PW Bryant

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
KDS DAR B 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
ASFA C 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spain Park A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
LAMP B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Total 5.0 3 4 5 150 0.73 110

Jed Cassity, PW Bryant

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 1 120 0.04 5

Neil Chakraborti, PW Bryant

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab B 1.0 0 4 2 30 1.67 50
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 6 4 30 2.67 80
ASFA C 1.0 3 2 4 30 2.83 85
Spain Park A 1.0 1 3 3 30 2.00 60
LAMP B 1.0 2 3 6 30 3.00 90
Spain Park A 1.0 1 2 3 30 1.67 50
Total 6.0 7 20 22 180 2.31 415

J.J. Marshall, PW Bryant

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
KDS DAR B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 0 0 90 0.17 15

Angelique Dean, PW Bryant

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA C 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 2.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 15

Ethan Graham, PW Bryant

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
KDS DAR B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
ASFA C 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Spain Park A 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Total 4.0 0 4 4 120 0.50 60

Ben Smith, Trinity Presbyterian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler B 1.0 1 4 3 30 2.33 70
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
Westbrook Christian 1.0 5 4 2 30 4.17 125
Total 5.0 9 12 9 150 2.00 300

Mark Hertenstein, Trinity Presbyterian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Spoiler B 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 2 3 3 30 2.50 75
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Westbrook Christian 1.0 2 2 3 30 2.17 65
Total 5.0 7 5 11 150 1.40 210

Whitney Lott, Trinity Presbyterian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Spoiler B 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Westbrook Christian 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Total 5.0 7 2 6 150 1.03 155

Nina Smith, Trinity Presbyterian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Spoiler B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 1 150 0.20 30

Wyatt B., Spoiler B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 90 0.11 10

Sam W., Spoiler B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northview 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 90 0.00 0

Melanie Miller, Spoiler B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Total 3.0 2 1 1 90 0.50 45

Daniel Staursky, Spoiler B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Northview 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
Total 4.0 6 2 2 120 1.00 120

Abdullah T., Spoiler B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 4.0 3 4 3 120 0.83 100

Jacob V., Spoiler B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 2 90 0.22 20

Alex Katz, Montgomery Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills 1.0 3 0 2 30 1.83 55
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Northview 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Westbrook Christian 1.0 3 2 2 30 2.50 75
Spoiler B 1.0 2 4 1 30 2.50 75
Total 5.0 11 10 7 150 2.00 300

Randall Brown, Montgomery Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Northview 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spoiler B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 5.0 1 1 2 150 0.23 35

Erin Katz, Montgomery Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northview 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 0 150 0.10 15

Clayton Crenshaw, Montgomery Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills 1.0 3 2 0 30 2.17 65
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Northview 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spoiler B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 5.0 6 6 1 150 1.03 155

Daniel Redwine, Vestavia Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 3.0 1 0 0 90 0.17 15

Michael Stanton, Vestavia Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Westbrook Christian 1.0 3 2 1 30 2.33 70
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 4 0 30 1.33 40
Spoiler B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Northview 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Total 5.0 5 10 4 150 1.30 195

Nitish Aggarwal, Vestavia Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northview 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 4.0 2 2 3 120 0.54 65

Nathan Belks, Vestavia Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Westbrook Christian 1.0 3 2 5 30 3.00 90
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 3 2 2 30 2.50 75
Spoiler B 1.0 5 2 3 30 3.67 110
Northview 1.0 5 4 2 30 4.17 125
Total 5.0 17 11 14 150 2.90 435

Sugoung Jang, Vestavia Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Northview 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 1 90 0.17 15

John Conner Dykes, Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Spoiler B 1.0 3 3 3 30 3.00 90
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 1 1 3 30 1.33 40
Vestavia Hills 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Total 5.0 8 7 9 150 1.57 235

Rich Roberts, Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Spoiler B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 1 90 0.33 30

Zack Francis, Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Spoiler B 1.0 1 2 3 30 1.67 50
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 2 6 7 150 0.83 125

David Green, Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spoiler B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 3 150 0.33 50

Michael Benak, Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0

Leandria McGriff, Northview

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0

Christian Lemmons, Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Spoiler B 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 2 4 150 0.57 85

Will Clokey, Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
Spoiler B 1.0 0 0 3 30 0.50 15
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 2 3 8 150 0.67 100

Mary Heske, Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spoiler B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 0 150 0.23 35

Alex Abel-Boozer, Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northview 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 90 0.00 0

Baker Smidt, Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spoiler B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 1 60 0.08 5

Nick Frederick, Russellville

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Briarwood B 1.0 3 4 4 30 3.50 105
Hartselle B 1.0 4 6 5 30 4.83 145
Spoiler A 1.0 3 4 5 30 3.67 110
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 3 2 5 30 3.00 90
Spain Park B 1.0 3 2 7 30 3.33 100
Total 5.0 16 18 26 150 3.67 550

Gage Prince, Russellville

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Briarwood B 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Hartselle B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Spoiler A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Spain Park B 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
Total 5.0 4 5 4 150 0.87 130

Austin Martindale, Russellville

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Briarwood B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 5.0 1 2 1 150 0.27 40

Freddy Argueta, Russellville

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Briarwood B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Spoiler A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 2 150 0.23 35

Trace Hudson, Briarwood B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Spain Park B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Spoiler A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 2 2 3 150 0.43 65

Nathan Pierson, Briarwood B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Spain Park B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Spoiler A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 4 3 5 150 0.77 115

Matt Kennedy, Briarwood B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Spain Park B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spoiler A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Hartselle B 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Total 5.0 2 3 3 150 0.50 75

Suzanna McKinney, Briarwood B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Spoiler A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 2.0 0 1 1 60 0.25 15

Davis Hill, Briarwood B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Hartselle B 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Total 3.0 1 1 3 90 0.44 40

Logan cain, Hartselle B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spoiler A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Briarwood B 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 5.0 2 3 4 150 0.53 80

Bill Fulmer, Hartselle B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spoiler A 0.3 2 0 0 10 3.00 30
Russellville 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.3 2 0 1 70 0.50 35

C.J. Johnson, Hartselle B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spoiler A 0.7 0 1 1 20 0.75 15
Russellville 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Briarwood B 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Total 4.7 1 5 1 140 0.50 70

Daniel Johnson, Hartselle B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spoiler A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Briarwood B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 1 120 0.21 25

Elizabeth McDaniel, Hartselle B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spoiler A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 3 2 1 30 2.33 70
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Briarwood B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 4.0 5 4 2 120 1.04 125

T.J. Klug, Holy Spirit

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
East Lawrence 1.0 1 1 3 30 1.33 40
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
ASFA B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Hartselle A 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
LAMP A 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Total 5.0 6 7 8 150 1.33 200

Ian Ramdeen, Holy Spirit

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
East Lawrence 1.0 2 3 3 30 2.50 75
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 1 4 3 30 2.33 70
ASFA B 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Hartselle A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
LAMP A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 5.0 7 10 10 150 1.70 255

Lura Tiller, Holy Spirit

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
East Lawrence 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
ASFA B 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Hartselle A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
LAMP A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 4 6 6 150 1.00 150

Will S., Spoiler A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle B 1.0 1 1 4 30 1.50 45
Spain Park B 1.0 1 1 3 30 1.33 40
Russellville 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Briarwood B 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Total 5.0 4 7 10 150 1.20 180

Cooper McEuen, Spoiler A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Briarwood B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 0 3 1 150 0.23 35

Taylor Bates, Spoiler A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Russellville 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Briarwood B 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 1 0 150 0.37 55

Aaya T., Spoiler A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 0 3 0 30 1.00 30
Russellville 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Briarwood B 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 2 150 0.43 65

Hannah Trachy, Montgomery Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Briarwood B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hartselle B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 1 2 0 150 0.23 35

Julian Freeman, Montgomery Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Briarwood B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 150 0.13 20

Zach Pippin, Montgomery Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 1.0 3 2 2 30 2.50 75
Briarwood B 1.0 1 4 2 30 2.17 65
Hartselle B 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler A 1.0 3 2 3 30 2.67 80
Total 5.0 9 8 9 150 1.73 260

John Alex Fowler, Montgomery Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Briarwood B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spoiler A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 3 150 0.20 30

Madison Luther, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Briarwood B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 2 150 0.07 10

Os Nakayama, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Spoiler A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Briarwood B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 0 150 0.17 25

Kevin Yang, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spoiler A 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Briarwood B 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Hartselle B 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Russellville 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 6 3 3 150 0.90 135

Sarah Alyce Hartley, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spoiler A 1.0 0 1 3 30 0.83 25
Briarwood B 1.0 2 3 3 30 2.50 75
Hartselle B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Russellville 1.0 2 3 1 30 2.17 65
Total 5.0 6 8 7 150 1.37 205

Andrew Conner, LAMP A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA B 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Hartselle A 1.0 2 4 4 30 3.00 90
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 2 4 1 30 2.50 75
East Lawrence 1.0 5 4 3 30 4.33 130
Holy Spirit 1.0 5 6 2 30 4.83 145
Total 5.0 16 19 12 150 3.27 490

Steve Kim, LAMP A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA B 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Hartselle A 1.0 3 3 2 30 2.83 85
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 5.0 4 4 7 150 0.90 135

Kevin Zhai, LAMP A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Hartselle A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
East Lawrence 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 5.0 4 1 5 150 0.63 95

Sara Shearer, LAMP A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Hartselle A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 1 0 150 0.27 40

Natalia Tuchlolska, ASFA B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Hartselle A 1.0 0 3 0 30 1.00 30
Total 5.0 2 5 4 150 0.67 100

Nwaser Ogutverun, ASFA B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Hartselle A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 2 1 2 150 0.33 50

Gabriel Spieler, ASFA B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP A 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
East Lawrence 1.0 2 0 3 30 1.50 45
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 3 1 2 30 2.17 65
Hartselle A 1.0 3 2 2 30 2.50 75
Total 5.0 10 6 9 150 1.70 255

Anshu Bansal, ASFA B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP A 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
East Lawrence 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Hartselle A 1.0 3 3 0 30 2.50 75
Total 5.0 6 9 3 150 1.30 195

Madeline Golden, Hartselle A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
ASFA B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Total 4.0 1 0 3 120 0.25 30

Mac Hendrix, Hartselle A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
East Lawrence 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 2.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 25

Jared Johnson, Hartselle A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
East Lawrence 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ASFA B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 4.0 3 4 2 120 0.79 95

Allison Russell, Hartselle A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
LAMP A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
East Lawrence 0.5 0 0 0 15 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 4.5 1 3 3 135 0.44 60

Scott Dukes, Hartselle A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP A 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
East Lawrence 0.5 1 0 0 15 1.00 15
Holy Spirit 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
ASFA B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 3.5 3 2 4 105 0.81 85

Hannah McClardy, Hartselle A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Fiona Sappenfield, Hume-Fogg B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Holy Spirit 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
LAMP A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
ASFA B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
East Lawrence 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
Total 5.0 5 4 4 150 0.90 135

Laura Colbran, Hume-Fogg B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
East Lawrence 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 1 1 0 150 0.17 25

Erin Winter, Hume-Fogg B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
LAMP A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
East Lawrence 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 3 3 0 150 0.50 75

Jackson Myers, Hume-Fogg B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle A 1.0 1 4 3 30 2.33 70
Holy Spirit 1.0 3 1 3 30 2.33 70
LAMP A 1.0 2 1 4 30 2.00 60
ASFA B 1.0 3 2 2 30 2.50 75
East Lawrence 1.0 4 3 0 30 3.00 90
Total 5.0 13 11 12 150 2.43 365

Andrew Harris, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
LAMP A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Total 5.0 1 2 0 150 0.23 35

Cara Bowen, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Lily Wallace, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA B 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Hartselle A 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
LAMP A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 5.0 1 5 4 150 0.57 85

Jamie Puckett, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
LAMP A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 3.0 0 1 1 90 0.17 15

Lynnsey Harshbarger, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
ASFA B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Hartselle A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hume-Fogg B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 2 2 1 150 0.37 55

Andrew Conner, Lamp A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy A Playoff 1.0 3 4 3 30 3.33 100
Trinity Presbyterian Playoff 1.0 2 5 3 30 3.17 95
Spain Park A Playoff 1.0 2 3 5 30 2.83 85
Total 3.0 7 12 11 90 3.11 280

Steve Kim, Lamp A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy A Playoff 1.0 2 3 1 30 2.17 65
Trinity Presbyterian Playoff 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Spain Park A Playoff 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
Total 3.0 3 6 3 90 1.33 120

Kevin Zhai, Lamp A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy A Playoff 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Trinity Presbyterian Playoff 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spain Park A Playoff 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 3.0 3 2 1 90 0.78 70

Sara Shearer, Lamp A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy A Playoff 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Trinity Presbyterian Playoff 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A Playoff 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 3.0 1 0 0 90 0.17 15

Alex Katz, Montgomery Academy A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15

Randal Brown, Montgomery Academy A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5

Erin Katz, Montgomery Academy A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Total 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40

Clayton Crenshaw, Montgomery Academy A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15

Ben Smith, Trinity Presbyterian Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit Playoff 1.0 5 0 1 30 2.67 80
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Total 2.0 6 1 3 60 1.92 115

Mark Hertenstein, Trinity Presbyterian Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit Playoff 1.0 1 3 0 30 1.50 45
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
Total 2.0 3 5 2 60 1.75 105

Whitney Lott, Trinity Presbyterian Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit Playoff 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 0 1 60 0.33 20

Nina Smith, Trinity Presbyterian Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit Playoff 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 2.0 0 0 1 60 0.08 5

Michael Stanton, Vestavia Hills Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A Playoff 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10

Nitish Aggarwal, Vestavia Hills Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A Playoff 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30

Nathan Belks, Vestavia Hills Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A Playoff 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Total 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35

Suyoung Jang, Vestavia Hills Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A Playoff 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15

Kate Glasscock, Spain Park A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills Playoff 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 2 60 0.17 10

Mary Kendrick McGrath, Spain Park A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills Playoff 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 20

Connor Sharpton, Spain Park A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills Playoff 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 2.0 2 3 1 60 1.08 65

Chen Li, Spain Park A Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills Playoff 1.0 2 3 1 30 2.17 65
Lamp A Playoff 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 2.0 3 3 1 60 1.33 80

Nick Frederick, Russellville Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
PW Bryant Playoff 1.0 2 2 4 30 2.33 70
Total 1.0 2 2 4 30 2.33 70

Gage Prince, Russellville Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
PW Bryant Playoff 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25

Austin Martindale, Russellville Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
PW Bryant Playoff 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15

Freddy Argueta, Russellville Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
PW Bryant Playoff 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5

Trevor Pruitt, PW Bryant Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville Playoff 1.0 3 2 0 30 2.17 65
Total 1.0 3 2 0 30 2.17 65

Neil Chakraborti, PW Bryant Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville Playoff 1.0 2 3 1 30 2.17 65
Total 1.0 2 3 1 30 2.17 65

Angelique Dean, PW Bryant Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville Playoff 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15

Ethan Graham, PW Bryant Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville Playoff 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0

T.J. Klug, Holy Spirit Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian Playoff 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Total 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45

Ian Ramdeen, Holy Spirit Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian Playoff 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10

Lura Tiller, Holy Spirit Playoff

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Trinity Presbyterian Playoff 1.0 0 3 1 30 1.17 35
Total 1.0 0 3 1 30 1.17 35