Hallsville Middle School Academic Tournament II on March 14, 2020 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Luke Ketchum Hallsville Championship 8.0 22 50 140 5.93 inf inf 830 103.75
2 Isaac Wilcox South Shelby A Placement Round (5-8) 8.0 19 44 160 4.53 inf inf 725 90.62
3 Gus Lookingbill West Championship 8.0 19 32 160 3.78 inf inf 605 75.62
4 Elijah Elliott CIS A Championship 9.0 19 34 180 3.47 inf inf 625 69.44
5 Vincent Hoang Washington A Championship 9.0 23 27 160 3.84 inf inf 615 68.33
6 Tyler Ellis Lange A Placement Round (5-8) 8.0 11 34 160 3.16 inf inf 505 63.12
7 Shahab Bariz CIS B Consolation C 8.0 6 41 160 3.12 inf inf 500 62.50
8 Graham Burge Washington B Consolation D 8.0 9 36 160 3.09 inf inf 495 61.88
9 Nate Waters West Championship 8.0 13 27 160 2.91 inf inf 465 58.12
10 Alina Hayden Washington C Consolation C 8.0 9 32 161 2.83 inf inf 455 56.88
11 Carlie Thomas Pilot Grove Placement Round (5-8) 8.0 9 30 160 2.72 inf inf 435 54.38
12 Javick Hodson Moberly Consolation C 8.0 12 21 160 2.44 inf inf 390 48.75
13 Dani Benhardt Washington C Consolation C 8.0 7 24 161 2.14 inf inf 345 43.12
14 Titus Moore South Shelby B Consolation C 8.0 4 27 160 2.06 inf inf 330 41.25
15 Graham Turner CIS A Championship 9.0 12 19 180 2.06 inf inf 370 41.11
16 Hayden Ley Washington A Championship 9.0 16 12 160 2.25 inf inf 360 40.00
17 Evan Zorn Smithton A Consolation D 8.0 3 26 160 1.91 inf inf 305 38.12
18 Joe Stillfield Russellville Consolation D 7.0 5 19 140 1.89 inf inf 265 37.86
19 Aiden SoBoCo B Consolation D 7.0 2 22 140 1.79 inf inf 250 35.71
20 Owen Stueve South Shelby B Consolation C 8.0 3 24 160 1.78 inf inf 285 35.62
21 Haden SoBoCo A Placement Round (5-8) 8.0 8 15 161 1.68 inf inf 270 33.75
22 Brady Felten Pilot Grove Placement Round (5-8) 5.5 2 15 110 1.64 inf inf 180 32.73
23 Jordan Robinson Lange B Consolation C 8.0 2 23 160 1.62 inf inf 260 32.50
24 Isabel Crews Russellville Consolation D 7.0 3 18 140 1.61 inf inf 225 32.14
25 Athen Stokes Lange B Consolation C 8.0 5 18 160 1.59 inf inf 255 31.88
26 Ben Bautista Louisiana Consolation D 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 inf inf 95 31.67
27 Brian Martin Washington D Consolation C 8.0 3 19 160 1.47 inf inf 235 29.38
28 Zoe Warzinik Smithton B Consolation D 8.0 1 22 160 1.47 inf inf 235 29.38
29 Kaylee SoBoCo A Placement Round (5-8) 8.0 5 14 161 1.34 inf inf 215 26.88
30 Rhett Wilborn Moberly Consolation C 8.0 2 16 160 1.19 inf inf 190 23.75
31 Lily Draper Lange B Consolation C 8.0 1 17 160 1.16 inf inf 185 23.12
32 Zoe SoBoCo A Placement Round (5-8) 8.0 7 6 161 1.02 inf inf 165 20.62
33 Carter Fairlamb CIS A Championship 9.0 7 8 180 1.03 inf inf 185 20.56
34 Jacob Moore Washington D Consolation C 8.0 2 13 160 1.00 inf inf 160 20.00
35 Reid Fairlamb CIS B Consolation C 8.0 3 11 160 0.97 inf inf 155 19.38
36 Gavi Kieffer Pilot Grove Placement Round (5-8) 8.0 5 7 160 0.91 inf inf 145 18.12
37 Victor Hoang Washington B Consolation D 8.0 4 8 160 0.88 inf inf 140 17.50
38 Eli Johnson CIS A Championship 9.0 3 11 180 0.86 inf inf 155 17.22
39 Jenny Reed Louisiana Consolation D 8.0 3 9 160 0.84 inf inf 135 16.88
40 Caleb Furrer Smithton B Consolation D 8.0 1 11 160 0.78 inf inf 125 15.62
41 Indigo SoBoCo B Consolation D 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
42 Jobe Weber Washington A Championship 9.0 6 4 160 0.81 inf inf 130 14.44
43 Emery SoBoCo B Consolation D 4.5 1 5 90 0.72 inf inf 65 14.44
44 Cassidy Kline Smithton A Consolation D 8.0 1 10 160 0.72 inf inf 115 14.38
45 Zach Baker Moberly Consolation C 8.0 1 10 160 0.72 inf inf 115 14.38
46 Chris Goff Moberly Consolation C 8.0 2 8 160 0.69 inf inf 110 13.75
47 Avery Imhof Washington B Consolation D 8.0 2 8 160 0.69 inf inf 110 13.75
48 Alice Connell Russellville Consolation D 6.0 0 8 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
49 Zach Gargrave Washington A Championship 9.0 2 8 160 0.69 inf inf 110 12.22
50 Kaya Huffman Lange A Placement Round (5-8) 8.0 1 8 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
51 Alex Monier Smithton A Consolation D 8.0 1 8 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
52 Seth Tellman Russellville Consolation D 6.0 0 7 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67
53 Nate SoBoCo B Consolation D 7.0 1 6 140 0.54 inf inf 75 10.71
54 Harrison Yeagy Hallsville Championship 8.0 5 1 140 0.61 inf inf 85 10.62
55 Mason Rayl South Shelby B Consolation C 8.0 3 4 160 0.53 inf inf 85 10.62
56 Hunter Scott Hallsville Championship 8.0 1 7 140 0.61 inf inf 85 10.62
57 Brody Clark Smithton A Consolation D 8.0 1 7 160 0.53 inf inf 85 10.62
58 Kayl Gough South Shelby A Placement Round (5-8) 7.3 1 6 146 0.51 inf inf 75 10.27
59 Michael Matteson Pilot Grove Placement Round (5-8) 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 inf inf 35 10.00
60 Ryan Brown Russellville Consolation D 6.0 0 6 120 0.50 0.00 inf 60 10.00
61 Jericho Olsen Louisiana Consolation D 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
62 Kayden Weimer Louisiana Consolation D 8.0 0 6 160 0.38 0.00 inf 60 7.50
63 Mario Cortes Smithton B Consolation D 8.0 0 6 160 0.38 0.00 inf 60 7.50
64 Larissa Larrick South Shelby A Placement Round (5-8) 5.8 2 1 117 0.34 inf inf 40 6.84
65 Somer Gill South Shelby A Placement Round (5-8) 3.7 1 1 74 0.34 inf inf 25 6.76
66 Adi Gibbs West Championship 8.0 2 2 160 0.31 inf inf 50 6.25
67 Aubrey SoBoCo B Consolation D 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
68 Laura Kassel West Championship 8.0 1 2 160 0.22 inf inf 35 4.38
69 Addison Imhof Washington D Consolation C 8.0 2 0 160 0.19 inf inf 30 3.75
70 Brandi SoBoCo A Placement Round (5-8) 4.0 1 0 81 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
71 Harlei Kammerich Pilot Grove Placement Round (5-8) 7.0 1 1 140 0.18 inf inf 25 3.57
72 Moravia SoBoCo B Consolation D 4.5 1 0 90 0.17 inf inf 15 3.33
73 Rylie Gammon Washington C Consolation C 8.0 1 1 161 0.16 inf inf 25 3.12
74 Josh Petrillose-Shannon Smithton B Consolation D 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
75 Karolyn Sowrheaver Washington D Consolation C 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
76 Peyton SoBoCo A Placement Round (5-8) 4.0 0 1 81 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
77 Elizabeth Kasmann Lange A Placement Round (5-8) 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
78 Zack Pipes Hallsville Championship 8.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.25
79 Kaelyn Maddex South Shelby A Placement Round (5-8) 3.7 0 0 74 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 J Dovin South Shelby B Consolation C 2.5 0 0 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
81 Kaleb Smith Louisiana Consolation D 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Julian Hamm Louisiana Consolation D 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
83 Abigail Lootens South Shelby B Consolation C 3.5 0 0 69 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
84 Jacob Wilcox South Shelby B Consolation C 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
85 Ashlynn Tredway Louisiana Consolation D 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
86 Jaelynn Hendricks South Shelby A Placement Round (5-8) 2.4 0 0 49 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00