Hallsville Middle School Academic Tournament II on March 14, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Luke Ketchum Hallsville Pool C 3.0 10 23 60 6.33 inf inf 380 126.67
2 Nate Waters West Pool E 3.0 8 14 60 4.33 inf inf 260 86.67
3 Isaac Wilcox South Shelby A Pool A 3.0 6 17 60 4.33 inf inf 260 86.67
4 Elijah Elliott CIS A Pool D 3.0 5 17 60 4.08 inf inf 245 81.67
5 Tyler Ellis Lange A Pool B 3.0 4 18 60 4.00 inf inf 240 80.00
6 Gus Lookingbill West Pool E 3.0 5 15 60 3.75 inf inf 225 75.00
7 Shahab Bariz CIS B Pool B 3.0 3 14 60 3.08 inf inf 185 61.67
8 Vincent Hoang Washington A Pool A 3.0 7 7 60 2.92 inf inf 175 58.33
9 Carlie Thomas Pilot Grove Pool E 3.0 5 10 60 2.92 inf inf 175 58.33
10 Hayden Ley Washington A Pool A 3.0 5 8 60 2.58 inf inf 155 51.67
11 Brady Felten Pilot Grove Pool E 2.5 1 11 50 2.50 inf inf 125 50.00
12 Javick Hodson Moberly Pool D 3.0 5 7 60 2.42 inf inf 145 48.33
13 Graham Burge Washington B Pool B 3.0 3 10 60 2.42 inf inf 145 48.33
14 Haden SoBoCo A Pool C 3.0 4 8 61 2.30 inf inf 140 46.67
15 Graham Turner CIS A Pool D 3.0 4 8 60 2.33 inf inf 140 46.67
16 Alina Hayden Washington C Pool C 3.0 1 12 61 2.21 inf inf 135 45.00
17 Titus Moore South Shelby B Pool B 3.0 1 12 60 2.25 inf inf 135 45.00
18 Carter Fairlamb CIS A Pool D 3.0 4 5 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
19 Dani Benhardt Washington C Pool C 3.0 3 6 61 1.72 inf inf 105 35.00
20 Aiden SoBoCo B Pool A 3.0 1 9 60 1.75 inf inf 105 35.00
21 Zoe SoBoCo A Pool C 3.0 4 4 61 1.64 inf inf 100 33.33
22 Owen Stueve South Shelby B Pool B 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 inf inf 95 31.67
23 Brian Martin Washington D Pool E 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 inf inf 95 31.67
24 Jordan Robinson Lange B Pool D 3.0 1 8 60 1.58 inf inf 95 31.67
25 Evan Zorn Smithton A Pool C 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 inf inf 85 28.33
26 Reid Fairlamb CIS B Pool B 3.0 2 5 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
27 Jacob Moore Washington D Pool E 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
28 Rhett Wilborn Moberly Pool D 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
29 Joe Stillfield Russellville Pool A 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
30 Zoe Warzinik Smithton B Pool D 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
31 Michael Matteson Pilot Grove Pool E 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25 25.00
32 Zach Gargrave Washington A Pool A 3.0 2 3 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
33 Isabel Crews Russellville Pool A 2.0 2 1 40 1.00 inf inf 40 20.00
34 Ben Bautista Louisiana Pool E 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
35 Nate SoBoCo B Pool A 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
36 Kaya Huffman Lange A Pool B 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
37 Athen Stokes Lange B Pool D 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
38 Lily Draper Lange B Pool D 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
39 Zach Baker Moberly Pool D 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
40 Jobe Weber Washington A Pool A 3.0 2 2 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
41 Victor Hoang Washington B Pool B 3.0 2 2 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
42 Gavi Kieffer Pilot Grove Pool E 3.0 2 2 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
43 Seth Tellman Russellville Pool A 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
44 Kaylee SoBoCo A Pool C 3.0 0 5 61 0.82 0.00 inf 50 16.67
45 Cassidy Kline Smithton A Pool C 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
46 Avery Imhof Washington B Pool B 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
47 Hunter Scott Hallsville Pool C 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
48 Emery SoBoCo B Pool A 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
49 Jenny Reed Louisiana Pool E 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
50 Laura Kassel West Pool E 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
51 Harrison Yeagy Hallsville Pool C 3.0 2 0 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
52 Brandi SoBoCo A Pool C 1.5 1 0 31 0.48 inf inf 15 10.00
53 Somer Gill South Shelby A Pool A 1.5 1 0 30 0.50 inf inf 15 10.00
54 Moravia SoBoCo B Pool A 1.5 1 0 30 0.50 inf inf 15 10.00
55 Brody Clark Smithton A Pool C 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
56 Kayl Gough South Shelby A Pool A 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
57 Jericho Olsen Louisiana Pool E 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
58 Mason Rayl South Shelby B Pool B 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
59 Caleb Furrer Smithton B Pool D 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
60 Kayden Weimer Louisiana Pool E 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
61 Alex Monier Smithton A Pool C 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
62 Indigo SoBoCo B Pool A 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
63 Chris Goff Moberly Pool D 3.0 1 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
64 Addison Imhof Washington D Pool E 3.0 1 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
65 Ryan Brown Russellville Pool A 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
66 Alice Connell Russellville Pool A 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
67 Eli Johnson CIS A Pool D 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
68 Zack Pipes Hallsville Pool C 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
69 Mario Cortes Smithton B Pool D 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
70 Adi Gibbs West Pool E 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
71 Karolyn Sowrheaver Washington D Pool E 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
72 Elizabeth Kasmann Lange A Pool B 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Abigail Lootens South Shelby B Pool B 1.4 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Julian Hamm Louisiana Pool E 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Jacob Wilcox South Shelby B Pool B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Kaleb Smith Louisiana Pool E 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Ashlynn Tredway Louisiana Pool E 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
78 Rylie Gammon Washington C Pool C 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
79 Harlei Kammerich Pilot Grove Pool E 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 J Dovin South Shelby B Pool B 1.1 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
81 Larissa Larrick South Shelby A Pool A 2.4 0 0 47 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Kaelyn Maddex South Shelby A Pool A 1.3 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
83 Josh Petrillose-Shannon Smithton B Pool D 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
84 Aubrey SoBoCo B Pool A 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
85 Peyton SoBoCo A Pool C 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
86 Jaelynn Hendricks South Shelby A Pool A 0.8 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00