4th Hoover Invitational Tournament on November 01, 2008 Statistics report for Varsity
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

4th Hoover Invitational Tourney Individual Detail

Paul Brooks, ACA

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle High B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 2 1 180 0.14 25

Alexander Kunze, ACA

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle High B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0

Brian Hoff, ACA

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Hartselle High B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 1 1 1 180 0.17 30

Zac Smithson, ACA

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle High B 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Russellville B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Arab 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 3 1 1 180 0.33 60

Ginny Hayes (JV), ACA JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northridge 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
LAMP JV B 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
ASFA JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Arab JV 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Total 6.0 3 5 6 180 0.69 125

Darby Bateman (JV), ACA JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV B 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 6.0 3 2 2 180 0.42 75

Cameron Lyons (JV), ACA JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 90 0.00 0

Nathan Karr (JV), ACA JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 1 150 0.13 20

Hannah Coogler (JV), ACA JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Ricky Miller (JV), ACA JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Hill Brakefield (JV), ACA JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 0 1 180 0.19 35

Bekah Brooks (JV), ACA JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Ohatchee JV 1.0 4 1 2 30 2.67 80
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 4 0 30 1.33 40
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
St. Bernard JV 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 7 7 4 180 1.08 195

Catherine Bobo (JV), ACA JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 1 180 0.03 5

Kelly Yarber (JV), ACA JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Westbrook Christian 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA JV 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Total 6.0 2 4 2 180 0.44 80

Alvin Shi, ASFA

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle High B 1.0 5 4 5 30 4.67 140
ACA 1.0 7 7 6 30 6.83 205
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 6 3 2 30 4.33 130
LAMP 1.0 4 5 5 30 4.50 135
Russellville B 1.0 8 6 5 30 6.83 205
Arab 1.0 9 4 6 30 6.83 205
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 5 8 4 30 5.83 175
Altamont A 1.0 5 8 4 30 5.83 175
Indian Springs 1.0 6 5 4 30 5.33 160
Total 9.0 55 50 41 270 5.67 1530

Omar Ismail, ASFA

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle High B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Altamont A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 8.0 2 3 2 240 0.29 70

Jakub "Polish Thunder" Tucholski, ASFA

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle High B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ACA 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
LAMP 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Arab 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Altamont A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 9.0 8 8 7 270 0.87 235

Mohammed Abbasi, ASFA

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle High B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
ACA 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Arab 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 1 2 180 0.19 35

Coe Walker, ASFA

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Altamont A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 4.0 2 0 1 120 0.29 35

Gabriel Spieler (JV), ASFA JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
LAMP JV B 1.0 1 3 3 30 2.00 60
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ACA JV B 1.0 0 2 3 30 1.17 35
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 7.0 2 7 10 210 0.71 150

Natalia Tucholska (JV), ASFA JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
LAMP JV B 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Northridge 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ACA JV A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ACA JV B 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 7.0 5 5 7 210 0.76 160

Nursuen Ogutveren (JV), ASFA JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 3 1 30 1.17 35
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Northridge 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ACA JV A 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
ACA JV B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 7.0 6 7 1 210 0.79 165

Anhsu Bansal (JV), ASFA JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Northridge 1.0 3 2 0 30 2.17 65
ACA JV A 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
ACA JV B 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 7.0 9 5 5 210 1.00 210

Margaret Owensby, Altamont A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Cullman 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Spain Park B 1.0 3 0 0 30 1.50 45
Indian Springs 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Southside 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Russellville A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 7.0 5 8 6 210 0.88 185

Cody Smith, Altamont A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Cullman 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Spain Park B 0.8 0 1 2 23 0.87 20
Decatur 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Southside 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Total 4.8 3 6 7 143 0.98 140

Jameson Ware, Altamont A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit 1.0 4 2 1 30 2.83 85
Cullman 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Spain Park B 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Decatur 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
Southside 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Russellville A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ASFA 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 8.0 9 8 10 240 1.10 265

Thor Christianson, Altamont A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Decatur 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15

Will Barclay, Altamont A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 0.2 2 0 0 8 3.75 30
Indian Springs 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Russellville A 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
ASFA 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 3.2 4 2 4 98 1.02 100

Phil Lovinguth, Altamont A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Cullman 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Spain Park B 1.0 0 1 3 30 0.83 25
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 0 3 1 30 1.17 35
Southside 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Russellville A 1.0 2 3 2 30 2.33 70
ASFA 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 8.0 2 9 12 240 0.75 180

Stewart Adams, Altamont B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Pelham 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 5.0 0 1 2 150 0.13 20

Shawn Tuteja, Altamont B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pelham 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Oneonta A 1.0 1 1 3 30 1.33 40
Spain Park A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 1 4 30 1.50 45
Total 5.0 4 4 9 150 0.97 145

Will Vahle, Altamont B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Pelham 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Oneonta A 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 5.0 5 3 2 150 0.77 115

Akira Watson, Altamont B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Pelham 1.0 3 1 2 30 2.17 65
Oneonta A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Spain Park A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 3 1 30 1.67 50
Total 5.0 6 7 7 150 1.30 195

Justin Rushing, Arab

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville B 1.0 3 1 3 30 2.33 70
LAMP 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 2 3 1 30 2.17 65
ACA 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
ASFA 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 5.0 7 7 7 150 1.40 210

Alec Russell, Arab

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
LAMP 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
ACA 1.0 1 4 0 30 1.83 55
ASFA 1.0 0 3 0 30 1.00 30
Total 5.0 3 8 2 150 0.90 135

Chris Tate, Arab

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
LAMP 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 0 150 0.17 25

Chris Czarnecki, Arab

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 0 150 0.10 15

Lucas Green (JV), Arab JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Hartselle JV 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 2 3 30 1.17 35
Russellville JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Pelham JV 1.0 0 4 0 30 1.33 40
ACA JV A 1.0 3 1 3 30 2.33 70
Northridge 1.0 0 2 3 30 1.17 35
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 3 30 0.50 15
Total 8.0 6 10 14 240 1.08 260

Wes Taylor (JV), Arab JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 3 2 3 30 2.67 80
Hartselle JV 1.0 2 3 1 30 2.17 65
LAMP JV A 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
Russellville JV 1.0 1 3 0 30 1.50 45
Pelham JV 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
ACA JV A 1.0 4 1 1 30 2.50 75
Northridge 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 8.0 19 12 8 240 1.85 445

Caleb Hilyer (JV), Arab JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Pelham JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 7.0 2 1 0 210 0.19 40

Jake Harbin (JV), Arab JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pelham JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 0 0 240 0.06 15

Aaron Fregeau (JV), Arab JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20

Kyle Clark, Brindlee Mtn.

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Hartselle High B 1.0 2 3 2 30 2.33 70
ASFA 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Arab 1.0 2 1 5 30 2.17 65
LAMP 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Russellville B 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 7 9 11 210 1.19 250

Riley Denton, Brindlee Mtn.

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA 1.0 4 1 5 30 3.17 95
Hartselle High B 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
ASFA 1.0 2 3 3 30 2.50 75
Arab 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
LAMP 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Russellville B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ASFA 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 7.0 12 9 14 210 1.62 340

Tiffany Rainwater, Brindlee Mtn.

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Hartselle High B 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
LAMP 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
ASFA 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 7.0 7 5 7 210 0.90 190

Travis Morgan, Brindlee Mtn.

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Hartselle High B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
ASFA 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Arab 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Russellville B 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
ASFA 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 7.0 2 6 5 210 0.55 115

Tricia Knowles (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab JV 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Russellville JV 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Pelham JV 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
LAMP JV A 1.0 3 3 1 30 2.67 80
Hartselle JV 1.0 3 2 2 30 2.50 75
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 0 1 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 3 2 0 30 2.17 65
Total 7.0 12 9 6 181 1.66 300

Jesse Denton (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 1 0 3 30 1.00 30
Pelham JV 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
LAMP JV A 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Hartselle JV 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 0 1 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Total 7.0 5 5 7 181 0.88 160

Jeff Craven (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Pelham JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 0 1 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Total 5.0 1 4 1 121 0.50 60

Kaleb Smart (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Pelham JV 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle JV 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 0 1 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 7.0 2 4 5 181 0.52 95

Kim Clark (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0

Jeff Freeman (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5

Jacob Morgan (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA JV 1.0 3 4 2 30 3.17 95
Northridge 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
ACA JV A 1.0 2 4 3 30 2.83 85
LAMP JV B 1.0 4 3 1 30 3.17 95
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 4 1 1 30 2.50 75
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 3 2 0 30 2.17 65
Total 6.0 16 16 9 180 2.47 445

Gavin Gilliland (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 1 0 1 180 0.11 20

Riley Bell (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0

Alex Williams (JV), Brindlee Mtn. JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0

Kevin Turner, Buckhorn

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 3 0 1 30 1.67 50
Russellville A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Spain Park A 1.0 3 1 3 30 2.33 70
Vestavia Hills 1.0 2 3 3 30 2.50 75
Oneonta A 1.0 4 4 2 30 3.67 110
Pelham 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 6.0 14 9 12 180 2.00 360

Kyle Jacobs, Buckhorn

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Russellville A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Spain Park A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Vestavia Hills 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Oneonta A 1.0 2 0 3 30 1.50 45
Pelham 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Total 6.0 8 3 8 180 1.06 190

Jacob Hale, Buckhorn

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Russellville A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spain Park A 0.8 0 0 1 23 0.22 5
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pelham 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 1 121 0.29 35

Travis Sharp, Buckhorn

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 0.5 0 2 1 15 1.67 25
Russellville A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spain Park A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Oneonta A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Pelham 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 5.5 2 5 4 165 0.61 100

Allie Hulcher, Buckhorn

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 0.5 1 0 0 15 1.00 15
Oneonta A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pelham 0.8 0 2 0 23 0.87 20
Total 2.2 1 2 0 68 0.51 35

Jeremy Wilbourn, Buckhorn

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0
Total 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0

Blake, Cullman

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 1.0 3 1 1 0 0.00 60
Altamont A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Southside 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Decatur 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 7.0 8 5 4 180 1.06 190

Viet, Cullman

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 1.0 1 1 4 0 0.00 45
Altamont A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Hartselle High A 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Southside 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Indian Springs 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Total 6.0 7 6 8 150 1.37 205

Tyler, Cullman

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 1.0 2 0 0 0 0.00 30
Altamont A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Hartselle High A 1.0 4 1 2 30 2.67 80
Southside 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Decatur 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 7.0 9 3 5 180 1.06 190

Meghan, Cullman

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 0.2 0 0 1 0 0.00 5
Southside 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 3 0 0 30 1.50 45
Total 1.5 3 0 1 38 1.32 50

Stats, Cullman

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 0.8 1 0 0 0 0.00 15
Altamont A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Holy Spirit 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
Hartselle High A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Southside 0.8 0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 2 5 3 30 3.17 95
Total 6.5 7 7 6 173 1.18 205

Preston Whitt, Decatur

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle High A 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Southside 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Spain Park B 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Altamont A 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Cullman 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Total 7.0 8 9 7 210 1.17 245

Bethany Smith, Decatur

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Southside 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Altamont A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Cullman 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 7.0 1 2 1 210 0.19 40

Lily Sloan, Decatur

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Altamont A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Cullman 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 0 1 180 0.19 35

Alec Rawlings, Decatur

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Southside 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Altamont A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Cullman 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 7.0 3 2 3 210 0.38 80

Sam Noblitt, Decatur

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0

Chris James, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Ohatchee 1.0 2 1 3 30 1.83 55
South Lamar 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Opelika 1.0 2 0 2 30 1.33 40
Sand Rock 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Pickens County 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Oneonta B 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
St. Clair County 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Total 7.0 12 5 9 210 1.31 275

Jacob Holmes, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Ohatchee 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Opelika 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Sand Rock 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 20

Dustin Terry, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Ohatchee 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Oneonta B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
St. Clair County 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Total 7.0 2 3 3 210 0.36 75

Cody Terry, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Ohatchee 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Pickens County 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 2 2 210 0.21 45

Shawn Clark, East Lawrence

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
St. Clair County 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 3.0 0 1 1 90 0.17 15

Prashil Patel, Hartselle High A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Decatur 0.8 2 0 0 23 1.30 30
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Cullman 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 2.8 2 1 1 83 0.54 45

Dalton Anderson, Hartselle High A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Decatur 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Southside 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Cullman 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 4.2 1 1 1 128 0.23 30

Jordan Bailey, Hartselle High A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Decatur 1.0 1 2 4 30 1.83 55
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Southside 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Cullman 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Spain Park B 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Total 5.0 2 3 10 150 0.73 110

Jessica Perry, Hartselle High A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Decatur 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Indian Springs 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Southside 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Cullman 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 3 150 0.30 45

Jervic Caparas, Hartselle High A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Decatur 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Southside 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 3.0 1 1 2 90 0.39 35

Lauren Jones, Hartselle High B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
ACA 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
LAMP 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 1 2 150 0.33 50

Madeline Golden, Hartselle High B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
LAMP 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 0 150 0.17 25

Elizabeth McDaniel, Hartselle High B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
LAMP 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 2 3 150 0.53 80

CJ Johnson, Hartselle High B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 1 150 0.17 25

Joy Harris (JV), Hartselle JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Arab JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Pelham JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 1 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 1 3 151 0.56 85

Bill Fulmer (JV), Hartselle JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Arab JV 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Russellville JV 1.0 0 4 0 30 1.33 40
Pelham JV 1.0 3 1 3 30 2.33 70
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 1 0.00 0
Total 6.0 3 10 6 151 1.16 175

Cassie Preston (JV), Hartselle JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 1 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 1 91 0.05 5

Meaghan Smith (JV), Hartselle JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Pelham JV 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 1 0.00 0
Total 4.0 3 1 0 91 0.60 55

Seth Nuss (JV), Hartselle JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab JV 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Russellville JV 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Pelham JV 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 4.0 3 2 3 120 0.67 80

Andrew Ulmer, Holy Spirit

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont A 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Spain Park B 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Cullman 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Southside 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Decatur 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Total 6.0 6 5 5 180 0.92 165

TJ Klug, Holy Spirit

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont A 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Spain Park B 1.0 3 0 1 30 1.67 50
Cullman 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Southside 1.0 3 3 1 30 2.67 80
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Total 6.0 8 7 6 180 1.22 220

Sarah Wright, Holy Spirit

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Cullman 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Southside 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Decatur 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 6.0 4 2 3 180 0.53 95

Ian Ramdeen, Holy Spirit

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Cullman 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Southside 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 150 0.00 0

Ian R(JV), Holy Spirit JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV B 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
ASFA JV 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Northridge 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
ACA JV A 1.0 3 3 1 30 2.67 80
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 2 3 30 1.17 35
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 3 3 30 1.50 45
ASFA JV 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Arab JV 1.0 2 2 3 30 2.17 65
Russellville JV 1.0 1 3 3 30 2.00 60
Total 9.0 11 19 19 270 1.67 450

Joseph Latham (JV), Holy Spirit JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV B 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
ASFA JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Northridge 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
ACA JV A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
ASFA JV 1.0 0 3 1 30 1.17 35
Arab JV 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Russellville JV 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 9.0 10 9 7 270 1.02 275

Nikki Williams (JV), Holy Spirit JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 0 0 270 0.00 0

Lura Tiller (JV), Holy Spirit JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV B 1.0 5 0 2 30 2.83 85
ASFA JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Northridge 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
ACA JV A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ASFA JV 1.0 0 2 2 30 1.00 30
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Russellville JV 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Total 9.0 12 4 8 270 0.96 260

Zach Martin, Indian Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside 1.0 4 5 4 30 4.33 130
Hartselle High A 1.0 4 4 3 30 3.83 115
Decatur 1.0 6 1 5 30 4.17 125
Altamont A 1.0 7 4 5 30 5.67 170
Holy Spirit 1.0 3 3 3 30 3.00 90
Cullman 1.0 3 6 4 30 4.17 125
Spain Park B 1.0 3 4 4 30 3.50 105
South Lamar 1.0 2 2 4 30 2.33 70
Spain Park A 1.0 1 2 4 30 1.83 55
ASFA 1.0 2 0 4 30 1.67 50
Total 10.0 35 31 40 300 3.45 1035

Robert Vance, Indian Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Altamont A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Cullman 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 0 0 300 0.00 0

Sara, Indian Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Altamont A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Cullman 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spain Park B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 1 0 300 0.18 55

Alex Freedman, Indian Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Hartselle High A 1.0 4 0 2 30 2.33 70
Decatur 1.0 1 3 0 30 1.50 45
Altamont A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 3 4 30 1.67 50
Cullman 1.0 2 0 3 30 1.50 45
Spain Park B 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
South Lamar 1.0 2 5 3 30 3.17 95
Spain Park A 1.0 4 3 0 30 3.00 90
ASFA 1.0 2 2 0 30 1.67 50
Total 10.0 19 18 15 300 1.80 540

Andrew Conner, LAMP

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA 1.0 1 3 4 30 2.17 65
Arab 1.0 1 2 3 30 1.67 50
Russellville B 1.0 1 1 5 30 1.67 50
Hartselle High B 1.0 6 2 2 30 4.00 120
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 3 2 2 30 2.50 75
Total 6.0 12 10 16 180 2.00 360

Keisha Farris, LAMP

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA 1.0 1 3 0 30 1.50 45
Arab 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Russellville B 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
Hartselle High B 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
ASFA 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Total 6.0 7 9 10 180 1.36 245

Steve Kim, LAMP

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Arab 1.0 4 0 1 30 2.17 65
Russellville B 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Hartselle High B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
ASFA 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 5 4 6 180 0.81 145

Morgan West, LAMP

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Arab 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Russellville B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hartselle High B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Total 6.0 2 2 3 180 0.36 65

Erin Davis (JV), LAMP JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle JV 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Pelham JV 1.0 0 1 3 30 0.83 25
Arab JV 1.0 1 3 1 30 1.67 50
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Russellville JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 6.0 5 6 5 180 0.89 160

Sara Shearer (JV), LAMP JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle JV 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Arab JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 1 150 0.43 65

Kevin Zhai (JV), LAMP JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle JV 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Pelham JV 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Russellville JV 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Total 6.0 5 4 6 180 0.81 145

Alex Gillie (JV), LAMP JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pelham JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Russellville JV 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Total 4.0 1 1 2 120 0.29 35

Bliss Chang (JV), LAMP JV A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Hartselle JV 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Pelham JV 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 3.0 4 1 0 90 0.78 70

Chan Ryoo (JV), LAMP JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 2 1 0 150 0.27 40

Jongwoo Kim (JV), LAMP JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
ACA JV A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Northridge 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 3 120 0.12 15

Tyler Nuanes (JV), LAMP JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 10

Mary Virginia Harper (JV), LAMP JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
ACA JV A 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
ASFA JV 1.0 3 0 0 30 1.50 45
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 4 4 2 180 0.61 110

Won Oh (JV), LAMP JV B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
ASFA JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
South Lamar JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 2 2 2 150 0.40 60

Michael Holvorson (JV), Montgomery Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Westbrook Christian 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
St. Bernard JV 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
South Lamar JV 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Ohatchee JV 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 4 30 0.67 20
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 7.0 7 3 9 210 0.86 180

Charlie Holtsford (JV), Montgomery Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
South Lamar JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 7.0 4 1 1 210 0.36 75

Clayton Crenshaw (JV), Montgomery Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
St. Bernard JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
South Lamar JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 7.0 2 2 2 210 0.29 60

Robin Tinglin (JV), Montgomery Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee JV 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
ACA JV B 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
South Lamar JV 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Total 7.0 6 5 6 210 0.81 170

Beth Lindly (JV), Northridge

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ASFA JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV B 0.8 1 0 0 23 0.65 15
St. Bernard JV 0.2 0 1 0 8 1.25 10
Total 2.0 1 1 0 61 0.41 25

Anondo Banerjee (JV), Northridge

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA JV A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
ASFA JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
LAMP JV B 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0
St. Bernard JV 0.8 1 0 1 23 0.87 20
Arab JV 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Total 6.0 2 5 4 181 0.55 100

Grace Tant (JV), Northridge

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA JV A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Arab JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 2 1 1 180 0.25 45

Owen Oneal (JV), Northridge

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA JV A 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ASFA JV 1.0 4 1 1 30 2.50 75
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
St. Bernard JV 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Arab JV 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 7.0 9 9 6 210 1.21 255

Hamilton Cook (JV), Northridge

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA JV A 1.0 4 2 3 30 3.17 95
Brindlee Mtn. JV B 1.0 1 0 5 30 1.33 40
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
ASFA JV 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
LAMP JV B 1.0 4 1 2 30 2.67 80
St. Bernard JV 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Arab JV 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Total 7.0 13 6 16 210 1.60 335

Nicole Easterwood, Ohatchee

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Opelika 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 5 150 0.23 35

Kevin Parnell, Ohatchee

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
East Lawrence 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Opelika 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 1 1 150 0.30 45

Sam Wheeler, Ohatchee

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0

Brandy Ray, Ohatchee

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
East Lawrence 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 0 0 150 0.10 15

Adam Jinks, Ohatchee

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Opelika 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5

Megan Phillips (JV), Ohatchee JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA JV B 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
St. Bernard JV 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Montgomery Academy 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 5.0 4 5 6 150 0.93 140

Haley Crossby (JV), Ohatchee JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 90 0.00 0

Ryan Hopper (JV), Ohatchee JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 150 0.00 0

Autumn Isabell (JV), Ohatchee JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Shiloh (JV), Ohatchee JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 2.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 15

Jalaine (JV), Ohatchee JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 3.0 0 1 1 90 0.17 15

Andrew Nesmith, Oneonta A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Pelham 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Buckhorn 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spain Park A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 1 2 180 0.28 50

Dylan Faust, Oneonta A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Pelham 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Buckhorn 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Russellville A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 3 0 180 0.25 45

Catie Manes, Oneonta A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pelham 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Buckhorn 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0

Sarah Sullivan, Oneonta A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pelham 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 3.0 1 0 0 90 0.17 15

Hunter Huie, Oneonta A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Buckhorn 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 3.0 2 2 1 90 0.61 55

Michael Lindley, Oneonta A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 2.0 0 0 1 60 0.08 5

Nick Humphrey, Oneonta B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Clair County 1.0 5 4 6 30 4.83 145
Sand Rock 1.0 2 3 4 30 2.67 80
Pickens County 1.0 2 4 6 30 3.33 100
South Lamar 1.0 3 2 4 30 2.83 85
Ohatchee 1.0 4 5 4 30 4.33 130
East Lawrence 1.0 5 4 1 30 4.00 120
Opelika 1.0 4 3 5 30 3.83 115
Spain Park A 1.0 1 3 3 30 2.00 60
Total 8.0 26 28 33 240 3.48 835

Matt Manes, Oneonta B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
Opelika 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Total 8.0 1 5 5 240 0.38 90

Garrett Walden, Oneonta B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Sand Rock 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Ohatchee 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 3 2 2 210 0.36 75

Chloe Sloan, Oneonta B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Clair County 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.2 0 0 1 158 0.03 5

Zac McMinn, Oneonta B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Clair County 0.8 1 0 0 23 0.65 15
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 2.8 1 0 1 83 0.24 20

Alexa Pitts, Oneonta B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Ohatchee 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15

Thomeka Chatman, Opelika

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
South Lamar 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Ohatchee 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
East Lawrence 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
St. Clair County 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 2 1 210 0.19 40

Robert Cox, Opelika

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 0 210 0.00 0

Quen Kellum, Opelika

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
St. Clair County 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Sand Rock 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Pickens County 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Oneonta B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 7.0 4 2 0 210 0.38 80

Chancze Leprettre, Opelika

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
South Lamar 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Ohatchee 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
St. Clair County 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 5 9 210 0.60 125

Zach Pritchard, Pelham

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Oneonta A 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Vestavia Hills 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Buckhorn 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Russellville A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 6.0 8 5 5 180 1.08 195

Clarence Okoh, Pelham

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 0.8 0 1 0 23 0.43 10
Oneonta A 0.5 1 0 0 15 1.00 15
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Buckhorn 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Spain Park A 1.0 0 3 0 30 1.00 30
Total 4.2 3 5 0 128 0.74 95

Erica Batty, Pelham

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 3 0 1 30 1.67 50
Oneonta A 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Russellville A 1.0 1 1 2 30 1.17 35
Spain Park A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 5.0 7 3 3 150 1.00 150

Kevin Lenker, Pelham

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Oneonta A 1.0 0 2 3 30 1.17 35
Vestavia Hills 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Buckhorn 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Russellville A 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Spain Park A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 7 5 8 180 1.08 195

Evan DeLoach, Pelham

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont B 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0
Buckhorn 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 16 0.00 0

Tyler Costley, Pelham

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Oneonta A 0.5 0 0 1 15 0.33 5
Buckhorn 0.8 0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Russellville A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 2.2 0 1 1 68 0.22 15

Tracy Kimbrell (JV), Pelham JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0

Brandon Suttles (JV), Pelham JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 2 150 0.40 60

Mary Alys McCulloch (JV), Pelham JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 0 0 120 0.12 15

Caitlyn Edmundson (JV), Pelham JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 0 150 0.17 25

Brooke Cole (JV), Pelham JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
LAMP JV A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 2.0 2 0 1 60 0.58 35

James Lang, Pickens County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Sand Rock 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
St. Clair County 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Oneonta B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Ohatchee 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
East Lawrence 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Opelika 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 6 7 3 210 0.83 175

Kim Windle, Pickens County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Opelika 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 4.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 10

Caleb Waters, Pickens County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Sand Rock 1.0 2 2 3 30 2.17 65
St. Clair County 1.0 1 1 3 30 1.33 40
Oneonta B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Ohatchee 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
East Lawrence 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Opelika 1.0 1 1 3 30 1.33 40
South Lamar 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Total 7.0 8 8 11 210 1.21 255

Josh Vaughn, Pickens County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0

Jakira Simon, Pickens County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Oneonta B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Ohatchee 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
South Lamar 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 4.0 3 3 2 120 0.71 85

Caitlan Mims, Pickens County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Sand Rock 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Opelika 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 2.0 0 1 1 60 0.25 15

John McAlister, Russellville A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 3 4 2 30 3.17 95
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Spain Park A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Oneonta A 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Pelham 1.0 1 2 1 30 1.33 40
Altamont A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 6.0 7 9 6 180 1.25 225

Seth Stewart, Russellville A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 3 0 0 30 1.50 45
Vestavia Hills 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Spain Park A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Oneonta A 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
Pelham 1.0 3 2 1 30 2.33 70
Altamont A 1.0 0 1 3 30 0.83 25
Total 6.0 11 8 7 180 1.56 280

Nick Frederick, Russellville A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 0 4 30 0.67 20
Spain Park A 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Oneonta A 1.0 3 3 3 30 3.00 90
Pelham 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Altamont A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 6.0 8 5 9 180 1.19 215

Joe Stanford, Russellville A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Oneonta A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pelham 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Altamont A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 6.0 1 3 2 180 0.31 55

Terry G, Russellville B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
LAMP 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
ACA 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Hartselle High B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ASFA 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 2 3 5 180 0.47 85

Will P, Russellville B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
ACA 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Hartselle High B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 6.0 2 1 1 180 0.25 45

Jeremy M, Russellville B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab 1.0 4 3 0 30 3.00 90
LAMP 1.0 3 0 1 30 1.67 50
ACA 1.0 4 2 2 30 3.00 90
Hartselle High B 1.0 5 4 2 30 4.17 125
ASFA 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 4 1 2 30 2.67 80
Total 6.0 20 12 8 180 2.56 460

Jim B, Russellville B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Arab 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
LAMP 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hartselle High B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 1 2 2 180 0.25 45

Duncan McDowell (JV), Russellville JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pelham JV 1.0 2 0 3 30 1.50 45
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Arab JV 1.0 4 0 1 30 2.17 65
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
LAMP JV A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 1 0 4 30 1.17 35
South Lamar JV 1.0 2 0 3 30 1.50 45
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Total 9.0 12 3 16 270 1.07 290

Jackson Pace (JV), Russellville JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pelham JV 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hartselle JV 1.0 3 1 4 30 2.50 75
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
South Lamar JV 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 9.0 7 6 9 270 0.78 210

Gage Prince (JV), Russellville JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pelham JV 1.0 3 2 0 30 2.17 65
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 3 1 2 30 2.17 65
Hartselle JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Arab JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
LAMP JV A 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Total 9.0 14 10 8 270 1.30 350

Ed Sparks (JV), Russellville JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pelham JV 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Arab JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
LAMP JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Brindlee Mtn. JV A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 1 2 270 0.13 35

Jeffrey Taylor, Sand Rock

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pickens County 1.0 3 0 2 30 1.83 55
Oneonta B 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
St. Clair County 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
East Lawrence 1.0 4 2 0 30 2.67 80
Opelika 1.0 2 3 1 30 2.17 65
South Lamar 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Total 6.0 12 8 8 180 1.67 300

Heather Bailey, Sand Rock

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 6.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 10

Justin Whaley, Sand Rock

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0

Alyssa Hairell, Sand Rock

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 1 0 0 180 0.08 15

Peyton Moss, South Lamar

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Opelika 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
East Lawrence 1.0 2 3 3 30 2.50 75
Ohatchee 1.0 1 3 1 30 1.67 50
Oneonta B 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
St. Clair County 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Sand Rock 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Pickens County 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Indian Springs 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 8.0 10 12 9 240 1.31 315

Hunter Williams, South Lamar

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Ohatchee 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Sand Rock 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 8.0 3 1 1 240 0.25 60

Skyler Dozier, South Lamar

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Opelika 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
East Lawrence 0.2 1 0 0 8 1.88 15
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
St. Clair County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Sand Rock 0.8 0 1 0 23 0.43 10
Pickens County 1.0 2 1 0 30 1.33 40
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 2 0 181 0.44 80

Cory Jones, South Lamar

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Opelika 1.0 1 1 3 30 1.33 40
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Ohatchee 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Oneonta B 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
St. Clair County 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Sand Rock 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Pickens County 1.0 1 2 3 30 1.67 50
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 8.0 6 6 14 240 0.92 220

Victoria Miller, South Lamar

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
East Lawrence 0.8 0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Ohatchee 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Sand Rock 0.2 0 0 1 8 0.62 5
Total 2.0 0 0 2 61 0.16 10

Dakota Dawkins (JV), South Lamar JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Bernard JV 0.5 0 1 1 15 1.00 15
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.5 1 2 4 225 0.24 55

Dallas Pollard (JV), South Lamar JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Bernard JV 0.8 0 0 0 23 0.00 0
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.8 0 0 0 233 0.00 0

Josh Elliott (JV), South Lamar JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
ACA JV B 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
LAMP JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 8.0 1 1 2 240 0.15 35

Kjellye Henegar (JV), South Lamar JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Bernard JV 1.0 1 0 4 30 1.17 35
ACA JV B 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Montgomery Academy 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
Westbrook Christian 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
Ohatchee JV 1.0 4 2 0 30 2.67 80
LAMP JV B 1.0 1 2 3 30 1.67 50
Montgomery Academy 1.0 2 3 0 30 2.00 60
Russellville JV 1.0 3 1 2 30 2.17 65
Total 8.0 17 13 14 240 1.90 455

Kendra Wilson (JV), South Lamar JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
St. Bernard JV 0.5 0 0 0 15 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 15 0.00 0

Anna Williams, Southside

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 4 30 1.17 35
Decatur 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Cullman 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Spain Park B 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Altamont A 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Total 7.0 4 5 10 210 0.76 160

Hunter Pearce, Southside

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 2 2 1 30 1.83 55
Decatur 1.0 3 2 1 30 2.33 70
Hartselle High A 1.0 5 3 2 30 3.83 115
Holy Spirit 1.0 2 5 1 30 2.83 85
Cullman 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Spain Park B 1.0 4 3 3 30 3.50 105
Altamont A 1.0 3 1 3 30 2.33 70
Total 7.0 22 17 11 210 2.64 555

Pascual Herrera, Southside

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Cullman 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Spain Park B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Altamont A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 7.0 1 2 0 210 0.17 35

Andrew Davis, Southside

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Cullman 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Spain Park B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Altamont A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 7.0 1 1 0 210 0.12 25

Alana Byrnes, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Buckhorn 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Russellville A 1.0 0 2 1 30 0.83 25
Altamont B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Oneonta A 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Pelham 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Total 8.0 3 5 7 240 0.54 130

Alex Shaw, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills 1.0 5 5 4 30 4.83 145
Buckhorn 1.0 3 3 2 30 2.83 85
Russellville A 1.0 4 2 4 30 3.33 100
Altamont B 1.0 7 4 2 30 5.17 155
Oneonta A 1.0 5 1 5 30 3.67 110
Pelham 1.0 4 3 5 30 3.83 115
Oneonta B 1.0 4 2 2 30 3.00 90
Indian Springs 1.0 2 3 2 30 2.33 70
Total 8.0 34 23 26 240 3.62 870

Kate Glasscock, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Russellville A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Altamont B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta A 0.5 1 0 0 15 1.00 15
Pelham 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 5.5 1 2 3 165 0.30 50

Amaad, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
Russellville A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Altamont B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Pelham 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Oneonta B 1.0 3 1 0 30 1.83 55
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 3 4 180 0.61 110

Shay, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Vestavia Hills 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Oneonta A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Total 2.0 3 0 0 60 0.75 45

Michael, Spain Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Buckhorn 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Oneonta A 0.5 0 0 2 15 0.67 10
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 2 75 0.27 20

Rebecca, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Cullman 1.0 0 2 1 0 0.00 25
Holy Spirit 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Altamont A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Decatur 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Hartselle High A 1.0 1 0 1 30 0.67 20
Southside 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Indian Springs 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 7.0 2 5 2 180 0.50 90

Eric, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Cullman 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 0 2 30 0.83 25
Altamont A 0.2 0 0 0 8 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Southside 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Indian Springs 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Total 6.2 2 2 3 158 0.41 65

Hallie, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Southside 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 25

William, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Altamont A 0.8 0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Decatur 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 1.8 0 0 0 53 0.00 0

Sarah Alyce Hartley, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Cullman 1.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Altamont A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Hartselle High A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 4.0 0 2 0 90 0.22 20

Chen Li, Spain Park B

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Cullman 1.0 2 1 0 0 0.00 40
Holy Spirit 1.0 1 2 0 30 1.17 35
Altamont A 1.0 2 1 1 30 1.50 45
Decatur 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Hartselle High A 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Southside 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Indian Springs 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 7.0 10 7 4 180 1.33 240

Sean Macfarlane (JV), St. Bernard JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 2 30 0.33 10
Westbrook Christian 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
Northridge 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Total 6.0 1 3 8 180 0.47 85

Connor Rawlings (JV), St. Bernard JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
South Lamar JV 1.0 3 0 0 30 1.50 45
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 3 1 30 1.17 35
Ohatchee JV 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Northridge 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Total 6.0 5 6 3 180 0.83 150

Veronica Arndt (JV), St. Bernard JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV B 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 0 0 180 0.17 30

Jerrica Crawford (JV), St. Bernard JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Westbrook Christian 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Northridge 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 150 0.00 0

Heddi Vos (JV), St. Bernard JV

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0

Blake Johnson, St. Clair County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pickens County 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Opelika 1.0 3 1 1 30 2.00 60
South Lamar 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Ohatchee 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 10
Total 6.0 4 2 1 150 0.57 85

Alex Symonds, St. Clair County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Oneonta B 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Pickens County 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Sand Rock 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Ohatchee 1.0 1 0 2 0 0.00 25
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 7.0 4 3 4 180 0.61 110

Evan Perry, St. Clair County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Oneonta B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Sand Rock 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Opelika 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
East Lawrence 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0

Joshua Turner, St. Clair County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Pickens County 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
South Lamar 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Ohatchee 1.0 0 0 1 0 0.00 5
East Lawrence 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Total 4.0 1 2 1 90 0.44 40

Michael H, St. Clair County

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Oneonta B 1.0 2 0 1 30 1.17 35
Pickens County 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Sand Rock 1.0 0 2 0 30 0.67 20
Opelika 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
South Lamar 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Ohatchee 1.0 2 1 0 0 0.00 40
East Lawrence 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 7.0 5 5 1 180 0.72 130

Michael Pritchard, Vestavia Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 1.0 2 1 2 30 1.67 50
Russellville A 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
Buckhorn 1.0 1 2 2 30 1.50 45
Pelham 1.0 1 3 2 30 1.83 55
Altamont B 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
Oneonta A 1.0 0 3 6 30 2.00 60
Total 6.0 7 12 14 180 1.64 295

Nicholas, Vestavia Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Buckhorn 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Pelham 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Altamont B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Oneonta A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 0 0 180 0.08 15

Kelsey Woodford, Vestavia Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Russellville A 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Buckhorn 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Pelham 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Altamont B 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Oneonta A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 3 3 180 0.33 60

Daniel Redvine, Vestavia Hills

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Spain Park A 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Russellville A 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Buckhorn 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Pelham 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Altamont B 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Oneonta A 1.0 1 1 0 30 0.83 25
Total 6.0 2 2 2 180 0.33 60

Jesse Lawley (JV), Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 2 150 0.07 10

Mary Heske (JV), Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy 0.8 0 0 0 23 0.00 0
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
ACA JV B 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
South Lamar JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
St. Bernard JV 1.0 1 0 0 30 0.50 15
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 5.8 1 2 2 173 0.26 45

Jake O'Leary (JV), Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy 0.2 4 0 0 8 7.50 60
Ohatchee JV 1.0 2 2 2 30 2.00 60
ACA JV B 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
South Lamar JV 1.0 1 1 1 30 1.00 30
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 3 2 30 1.33 40
Total 5.2 7 8 6 158 1.36 215

Christian Lemmons (JV), Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Ohatchee JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
ACA JV B 1.0 0 1 2 30 0.67 20
South Lamar JV 1.0 2 0 0 30 1.00 30
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 0 1 30 0.17 5
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 0 0 30 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 1 5 180 0.36 65

Stephen Peter Rowe (JV), Westbrook Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 5 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Academy 1.0 0 1 1 30 0.50 15
St. Bernard JV 1.0 0 1 0 30 0.33 10
Total 2.0 0 2 1 60 0.42 25