2020 Loyola Ultima on January 18, 2020 Statistics report for Standard Division Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

     Prelims
     Playoffs
     Prelim Crossovers
     Championship

Auburn B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Sandburg C W 290 260 2 8 21 13.81 10 180 18.00 2⅓ 0 0.00
2 Fremd B L 195 425 3 3 20 9.75 6 110 18.33 5 10 2.00
3 Palatine A W 320 135 0 10 20 16.00 10 170 17.00 4 50 12.50
4 Whitney Young W 340 215 2 7 20 17.00 9 150 16.67 7⅓ 90 12.27
5 Evanston L 220 475 2 5 20 11.00 7 120 17.14 3⅔ 20 5.45
6 Latin B W 315 235 1 10 20 15.75 11 150 13.64 4 50 12.50
7 East Leyden W 315 280 1 8 20 15.75 9 170 18.89 6 50 8.33
8 Beacon Academy W 340 190 2 8 20 17.00 10 190 19.00 4⅓ 40 9.23
Total 2335 2215 13 59 161 14.50 72 1240 17.22 36⅔ 310 8.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Crowell Auburn B 8.0 6 27 161 2.24 360 45.00
Coby Thammavong Auburn B 8.0 4 18 161 1.49 240 30.00
David Stim Auburn B 8.0 1 11 161 0.78 125 15.63
Calvin Smith Auburn B 8.0 2 3 161 0.37 60 7.50
Ayesha Nizamuddin Auburn B 8.0 0 0 161 0.00 0 0.00

Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Timothy Christian B W 355 130 3 9 20 17.75 12 200 16.67 3 20 6.67
2 IMSA C W 400 160 2 10 20 20.00 12 250 20.83 3 20 6.32
3 Loyola B W 325 180 5 9 20 16.25 14 150 10.71 2⅔ 10 3.75
4 Glenbrook South L 310 325 4 6 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 5 40 8.00
5 Latin B W 365 260 5 8 20 18.25 13 200 15.38 3⅓ 10 3.00
6 Lake Forest W 425 130 3 13 20 21.25 16 230 14.38 1⅔ 20 12.00
7 New Trier W 305 265 3 6 20 15.25 9 140 15.56 4 60 15.00
8 Lincoln-Way East A W 430 105 6 8 20 21.50 14 230 16.43 3 30 10.00
Total 2915 1555 31 69 160 18.22 100 1550 15.50 25 210 8.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Karpov Barrington B 8.0 15 20 160 2.66 425 53.13
Colin Stewart Barrington B 8.0 7 22 160 2.03 325 40.63
Morgan Rees Barrington B 8.0 4 12 160 1.13 180 22.50
Sophia Price Barrington B 8.0 4 11 160 1.06 170 21.25
Alana Hamwi Barrington B 8.0 1 4 160 0.34 55 6.88

Beacon Academy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Palatine B W 350 55 2 11 20 17.50 13 210 16.15 2⅔ 0 0.00
2 Lincoln-Way East A L 215 280 1 6 20 10.75 7 110 15.71 4⅓ 30 6.92
3 Timothy Christian B W 305 195 1 10 20 15.25 11 130 11.82 4⅔ 60 12.86
4 Homewood-Flossmoor L 290 320 2 9 21 13.81 11 170 15.45 2⅔ 0 0.00
5 Loyola B W 360 125 4 7 20 18.00 11 190 17.27 4 40 10.00
6 East Leyden L 280 305 2 7 20 14.00 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 50 10.71
7 Latin B W 280 245 2 7 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 4⅔ 30 6.43
8 Auburn B L 190 340 4 3 20 9.50 7 80 11.43 3⅔ 20 5.45
Total 2270 1865 18 60 161 14.10 78 1170 15.00 31⅓ 230 7.34

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anneke Stacks Beacon Academy 8.0 6 22 161 1.93 310 38.75
Millie Mancini Beacon Academy 8.0 6 13 161 1.37 220 27.50
Willem Aspinall Beacon Academy 8.0 3 14 161 1.15 185 23.13
Tyler Chodena Beacon Academy 8.0 1 11 161 0.78 125 15.63
Jordan Beacon Academy 5.2 2 0 105 0.29 30 5.77

East Leyden

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 New Trier W 290 280 0 8 21 13.81 8 170 21.25 3⅔ 40 10.91
2 Lincoln-Way East B W 250 235 0 8 20 12.50 8 110 13.75 6 60 10.00
3 Hersey B W 345 125 1 11 20 17.25 12 180 15.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
4 Loyola A L 210 405 2 4 20 10.50 6 110 18.33 5⅓ 30 5.63
5 Sandburg D L 190 260 0 6 20 9.50 6 50 8.33 7 80 11.43
6 Beacon Academy W 305 280 1 8 20 15.25 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 80 17.14
7 Auburn B L 280 315 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64 3⅓ 10 3.00
8 Latin B L 225 330 1 6 20 11.25 7 120 17.14 6 30 5.00
Total 2095 2230 7 60 161 13.01 67 1020 15.22 40⅔ 370 9.10

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ozzy East Leyden 8.0 3 37 161 2.58 415 51.88
Aakash East Leyden 8.0 2 10 161 0.81 130 16.25
Jyllyan East Leyden 8.0 2 9 161 0.75 120 15.00
Sofia East Leyden 8.0 0 2 161 0.12 20 2.50
Josh East Leyden 8.0 0 2 161 0.12 20 2.50

Evanston

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Palatine A W 430 140 2 13 20 21.50 15 250 16.67 2⅓ 20 8.57
2 Sandburg C W 520 75 4 13 20 26.00 17 310 18.24 1⅓ 20 15.00
3 Whitney Young W 430 135 2 11 20 21.50 13 260 20.00 2⅓ 30 12.86
4 Fremd B W 415 275 3 10 20 20.75 13 260 20.00 0⅔ 10 15.00
5 Auburn B W 475 220 5 8 20 23.75 13 280 21.54 3 40 13.33
6 Homewood-Flossmoor W 520 165 2 14 20 26.00 16 350 21.88 0⅓ 0 0.00
7 Stevenson C W 440 225 2 11 20 22.00 13 230 17.69 4 70 17.50
8 Fremd B W 485 220 5 8 20 24.25 13 290 22.31 3 40 13.33
9 Stevenson D L 280 440 2 6 20 14.00 8 170 21.25 4 20 5.00
Total 3995 1895 27 94 180 22.19 121 2400 19.83 21 250 11.90

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ronan Soni Evanston 8.5 7 35 170 2.68 455 53.53
Ezra Steinberg Evanston 9.0 6 32 180 2.28 410 45.56
Zachary Evanston 4.5 5 10 90 1.94 175 38.89
Chloe Chow Evanston 8.5 4 12 170 1.06 180 21.18
Ilan Friedman Evanston 7.0 5 3 140 0.75 105 15.00
Benjamin Barbaro Evanston 7.5 0 2 150 0.13 20 2.67

Fremd B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Whitney Young W 555 60 3 13 20 27.75 16 350 21.88 2 30 15.00
2 Auburn B W 425 195 3 10 20 21.25 13 240 18.46 2⅓ 40 17.14
3 Sandburg C W 385 155 3 9 20 19.25 12 230 19.17 2⅓ 20 8.57
4 Evanston L 275 415 1 5 20 13.75 6 160 26.67 4⅓ 50 11.54
5 Palatine A W 485 100 7 8 20 24.25 15 260 17.33 3⅔ 40 10.91
6 Stevenson C W 405 225 3 7 20 20.25 10 200 20.00 5⅔ 90 15.88
7 Homewood-Flossmoor W 345 310 1 10 20 17.25 11 200 18.18 3 30 10.00
8 Evanston L 220 485 4 3 20 11.00 7 120 17.14 3⅓ 10 3.00
9 Glenbrook South L Forfeit
Total 3095 1945 25 65 160 19.34 90 1760 19.56 26⅔ 310 11.63

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Thomas Lu Fremd B 8.0 9 23 160 2.28 365 45.63
Megan Wang Fremd B 8.0 8 21 160 2.06 330 41.25
Akshay Dalvi Fremd B 8.0 6 17 160 1.63 260 32.50
Devon Wenger Fremd B 8.0 1 2 160 0.22 35 4.38
Sam Fujino Fremd B 8.0 1 2 160 0.22 35 4.38

Fremd C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Hinsdale Central C W 350 145 2 11 20 17.50 13 200 15.38 4 10 2.50
2 Hersey A L 135 310 1 4 20 6.75 5 50 10.00 5⅔ 30 5.29
3 Stevenson C L 215 305 1 6 20 10.75 7 90 12.86 5⅓ 50 9.38
4 Lake Forest L 150 420 0 6 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 6 20 3.33
5 Loyola C W 275 30 1 10 20 13.75 11 160 14.55 0⅔ 0 0.00
6 Sandburg D W 210 155 2 5 20 10.50 7 80 11.43 5⅔ 50 8.82
7 Hinsdale Central B L 125 300 1 5 20 6.25 6 30 5.00 5⅔ 30 5.29
8 Timothy Christian B W 270 100 2 9 20 13.50 11 130 11.82 1⅔ 20 12.00
Total 1730 1765 10 56 160 10.81 66 810 12.27 34⅔ 210 6.06

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aniketh Chedalla Fremd C 8.0 1 20 160 1.34 215 26.88
Zayd Khan Fremd C 8.0 4 11 160 1.06 170 21.25
Kishan Teeka Fremd C 8.0 2 11 160 0.88 140 17.50
April Wu Fremd C 8.0 1 9 160 0.66 105 13.13
Sebastien Skoczen Fremd C 8.0 2 5 160 0.50 80 10.00

Glenbrook South

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Latin B W 400 200 4 9 20 20.00 13 230 17.69 3⅓ 20 6.00
2 Loyola B W 330 125 2 8 20 16.50 10 160 16.00 4⅔ 60 12.86
3 Lincoln-Way East A W 365 240 5 7 20 18.25 12 210 17.50 1⅔ 10 6.00
4 Barrington B W 325 310 3 7 20 16.25 10 150 15.00 5 60 12.00
5 IMSA C W 370 200 4 9 20 18.50 13 210 16.15 4 10 2.50
6 Loyola A W 385 195 1 12 20 19.25 13 220 16.92 1⅔ 30 18.00
7 Timothy Christian A W 355 310 3 7 20 17.75 10 200 20.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
8 Stevenson D L 125 560 1 3 20 6.25 4 60 15.00 6 20 3.33
9 Fremd B W Forfeit
Total 2655 2140 23 62 160 16.59 85 1440 16.94 31 250 8.06

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Heff Batbold Glenbrook South 7.5 9 24 150 2.50 375 50.00
Evan Papoutsis Glenbrook South 7.0 6 20 140 2.07 290 41.43
Kyle Sobade Glenbrook South 7.0 7 13 140 1.68 235 33.57
Joseph Brower Glenbrook South 6.5 1 4 130 0.42 55 8.46
Jaden Welch-Jani Glenbrook South 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Ellie Welch-Jani Glenbrook South 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Rayyan Glenbrook South 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Josh Brown Glenbrook South 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Hersey A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Lake Forest L 240 300 4 4 20 12.00 8 110 13.75 4⅓ 30 6.92
2 Fremd C W 310 135 2 9 20 15.50 11 160 14.55 3⅓ 30 9.00
3 Loyola C W 285 70 3 10 20 14.25 13 140 10.77 1⅓ 0 0.00
4 Stevenson C L 255 340 1 7 20 12.75 8 150 18.75 4⅔ 20 4.29
5 Hinsdale Central C W 290 210 4 6 20 14.50 10 140 14.00 3⅔ 30 8.18
6 Sandburg C W 345 130 3 9 20 17.25 12 170 14.17 2 40 20.00
7 Maine East L 255 340 1 8 20 12.75 9 140 15.56 5⅓ 20 3.75
8 IMSA C W 210 175 2 6 20 10.50 8 120 15.00 2 0 0.00
Total 2190 1700 20 59 160 13.69 79 1130 14.30 26⅔ 170 6.38

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gabe Dubowski Hersey A 7.5 9 15 150 1.90 285 38.00
Xander Nowak Hersey A 8.0 5 17 160 1.53 245 30.63
Nathan Reed Hersey A 7.5 2 17 150 1.33 200 26.67
Dan Gankov Hersey A 6.0 3 2 120 0.54 65 10.83
Jack Huberty Hersey A 6.5 1 5 130 0.50 65 10.00
Chris Avancena Hersey A 4.5 0 3 90 0.33 30 6.67

Hersey B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Loyola A L 65 465 1 2 20 3.25 3 20 6.67 2⅓ 10 4.29
2 New Trier L 60 455 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 7⅓ 10 1.36
3 East Leyden L 125 345 1 5 20 6.25 6 40 6.67 6 20 3.33
4 Sandburg D L 130 325 0 6 20 6.50 6 40 6.67 7⅓ 30 4.09
5 Lincoln-Way East B W 225 155 1 11 20 11.25 12 100 8.33 1⅔ 0 0.00
6 Palatine B W 120 100 0 7 20 6.00 7 40 5.71 3⅔ 10 2.73
7 Lincoln-Way East B L 180 220 0 7 20 9.00 7 110 15.71 9⅓ 0 0.00
8 Palatine A L 105 185 1 5 20 5.25 6 30 5.00 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 1010 2250 4 46 160 6.31 50 400 8.00 41 90 2.20

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Jeon Hersey B 8.0 3 41 160 2.84 455 56.88
John Paul Kecman Hersey B 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30 4.62
Charles Choi Hersey B 6.5 0 2 130 0.15 20 3.08
Vineet Patel Hersey B 6.5 1 0 130 0.12 15 2.31
Milos Dimitrijevic Hersey B 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Tiffany Lee Hersey B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Timothy Christian A L 240 320 2 6 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
2 Notre Dame W 260 135 0 9 20 13.00 9 130 14.44 5⅔ 40 7.06
3 Keith Country Day W 310 100 2 12 20 15.50 14 160 11.43 0⅔ 0 0.00
4 Maine East L 240 390 0 6 20 12.00 6 110 18.33 7 70 10.00
5 Stevenson D L 210 455 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14 3 10 3.33
6 Timothy Christian B L 200 235 0 8 20 10.00 8 100 12.50 5⅔ 20 3.53
7 Fremd C W 300 125 0 11 20 15.00 11 160 14.55 5 30 6.00
8 Sandburg D L 220 235 2 6 20 11.00 8 120 15.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
Total 1980 1995 8 63 160 12.38 71 1020 14.37 35 210 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amer Goel Hinsdale Central B 6.5 0 22 130 1.69 220 33.85
Amogh Mantri Hinsdale Central B 6.0 2 12 120 1.25 150 25.00
Alex Jin Hinsdale Central B 6.5 2 13 130 1.23 160 24.62
Joseph Marek Hinsdale Central B 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Jibran Haque Hinsdale Central B 4.5 1 4 90 0.61 55 12.22
Victor Buccellato Hinsdale Central B 5.5 1 5 110 0.59 65 11.82
Ismail Husain Hinsdale Central B 6.0 2 0 120 0.25 30 5.00

Hinsdale Central C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Fremd C L 145 350 1 4 20 7.25 5 30 6.00 6⅓ 60 9.47
2 Stevenson C L 60 450 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 8 10 1.25
3 Lake Forest L 210 330 0 9 20 10.50 9 100 11.11 4⅔ 20 4.29
4 Loyola C W 200 160 0 10 20 10.00 10 100 10.00 3 0 0.00
5 Hersey A L 210 290 2 5 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 5⅓ 30 5.63
6 Loyola B L 150 220 0 6 20 7.50 6 80 13.33 4⅔ 10 2.14
7 Whitney Young L 145 270 1 6 20 7.25 7 40 5.71 6⅔ 30 4.50
8 Keith Country Day L 180 255 2 4 20 9.00 6 60 10.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
Total 1300 2325 6 47 160 8.13 53 530 10.00 43⅓ 210 4.85

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
John Hines-Shah Hinsdale Central C 7.5 3 20 150 1.63 245 32.67
Alex Burt Hinsdale Central C 7.5 1 11 150 0.83 125 16.67
Alex Murphy Hinsdale Central C 8.0 2 9 160 0.75 120 15.00
Natalie Chan Hinsdale Central C 7.5 0 7 150 0.47 70 9.33
Varun Kanangat Hinsdale Central C 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0 0.00
Jacob Lue Hinsdale Central C 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Homewood-Flossmoor

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Lincoln-Way East A W 370 235 2 10 20 18.50 12 210 17.50 2⅓ 30 12.86
2 Latin B L 275 325 3 4 20 13.75 7 130 18.57 6⅔ 60 9.00
3 Palatine B W 390 60 0 12 20 19.50 12 210 17.50 3⅓ 60 18.00
4 Beacon Academy W 320 290 2 6 21 15.24 8 160 20.00 5⅓ 70 13.13
5 Timothy Christian B W 410 110 6 8 20 20.50 14 220 15.71 2⅓ 20 8.57
6 Evanston L 165 520 1 2 20 8.25 3 80 26.67 4⅓ 50 11.54
7 Fremd B L 310 345 2 7 20 15.50 9 180 20.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
8 Stevenson C L 295 310 1 9 20 14.75 10 150 15.00 5 40 8.00
Total 2535 2195 17 58 161 15.75 75 1340 17.87 33⅔ 360 10.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Eric Piros Homewood-Flossmoor 7.5 12 25 151 2.85 430 57.33
Janellie Roach Homewood-Flossmoor 8.0 3 21 161 1.58 255 31.88
Hannah Beezie Homewood-Flossmoor 5.5 2 5 111 0.72 80 14.48
Sam Ayodiran Homewood-Flossmoor 6.5 0 5 131 0.38 50 7.66
Nya Brunson Homewood-Flossmoor 6.5 0 1 130 0.08 10 1.55
Kevin Berner Homewood-Flossmoor 6.0 0 1 121 0.08 10 1.67

IMSA C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Loyola B W 300 170 0 11 20 15.00 11 160 14.55 2 30 15.00
2 Barrington B L 160 400 1 5 20 8.00 6 85 14.17 3⅔ 10 2.73
3 Latin B L 235 310 1 5 20 11.75 6 110 18.33 7 60 8.57
4 Palatine B W 360 60 0 14 20 18.00 14 170 12.14 2⅓ 50 21.43
5 Glenbrook South L 200 370 0 7 20 10.00 7 90 12.86 6 40 6.67
6 Maine East L 160 365 0 6 20 8.00 6 50 8.33 6 50 8.33
7 Sandburg C L 230 250 0 8 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 6⅓ 40 6.32
8 Hersey A L 175 210 3 2 20 8.75 5 90 18.00 4 20 5.00
Total 1820 2135 5 58 160 11.38 63 865 13.73 37⅓ 300 8.04

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aiden Brinkmann IMSA C 8.0 5 39 160 2.91 465 58.13
Emily Johnson IMSA C 8.0 0 9 160 0.56 90 11.25
Apurva Reddy IMSA C 7.5 0 6 150 0.40 60 8.00
Jonah Fisher IMSA C 8.0 0 4 160 0.25 40 5.00
Jaden Wang IMSA C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Keith Country Day

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Maine East L 175 340 1 4 20 8.75 5 70 14.00 8 50 6.25
2 Stevenson D L 100 515 0 3 20 5.00 3 40 13.33 6⅓ 30 4.74
3 Hinsdale Central B L 100 310 0 2 20 5.00 2 40 20.00 8⅔ 40 4.62
4 Notre Dame W 240 195 2 8 20 12.00 10 110 11.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
5 Timothy Christian A L 205 355 1 9 20 10.25 10 90 9.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
6 Whitney Young L 225 330 1 7 20 11.25 8 100 12.50 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 Loyola B W 255 200 3 7 20 12.75 10 120 12.00 4⅔ 20 4.29
8 Hinsdale Central C W 255 180 3 6 20 12.75 9 130 14.44 4 20 5.00
Total 1555 2425 11 46 160 9.72 57 700 12.28 43⅓ 230 5.31

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Saketh Dontaraju Keith Country Day 8.0 11 46 160 3.91 625 78.13

Lake Forest

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Hersey A W 300 240 0 10 20 15.00 10 170 17.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
2 Loyola C W 400 145 2 10 20 20.00 12 220 18.33 3⅔ 50 13.64
3 Hinsdale Central C W 330 210 2 7 20 16.50 9 130 14.44 5⅔ 100 17.65
4 Fremd C W 420 150 4 9 20 21.00 13 210 16.15 3⅔ 60 16.36
5 Stevenson C L 165 310 3 1 20 8.25 4 30 7.50 5⅓ 80 15.00
6 Barrington B L 130 425 0 3 20 6.50 3 40 13.33 8⅓ 60 7.20
7 Lincoln-Way East A W 310 170 4 5 20 15.50 9 140 15.56 5⅔ 60 10.59
8 New Trier W 295 245 3 8 20 14.75 11 150 13.64 3 20 6.67
Total 2350 1895 18 53 160 14.69 71 1090 15.35 39⅔ 460 11.60

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ben Scott Lake Forest 7.0 9 18 140 2.25 315 45.00
Casey Murray Lake Forest 6.0 4 13 120 1.58 190 31.67
Billy Gardner Lake Forest 5.5 4 6 110 1.09 120 21.82
Emma Forman Lake Forest 6.0 0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
Louis Rauch Lake Forest 6.0 0 6 120 0.50 60 10.00
Jack Anderson Lake Forest 6.0 1 3 120 0.38 45 7.50
Kevin Forman Lake Forest 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86

Latin B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Glenbrook South L 200 400 0 7 20 10.00 7 110 15.71 5⅓ 20 3.75
2 Homewood-Flossmoor W 325 275 3 9 20 16.25 12 160 13.33 2⅔ 30 11.25
3 IMSA C W 310 235 2 10 20 15.50 12 150 12.50 2⅓ 30 12.86
4 Loyola B W 340 90 2 10 20 17.00 12 190 15.83 2⅔ 20 7.50
5 Barrington B L 260 365 4 3 20 13.00 7 110 15.71 6⅓ 60 9.47
6 Auburn B L 235 315 1 6 20 11.75 7 90 12.86 6 70 11.67
7 Beacon Academy L 245 280 1 8 20 12.25 9 130 14.44 4 20 5.00
8 East Leyden W 330 225 4 8 20 16.50 12 180 15.00 3 10 3.33
Total 2245 2185 17 61 160 14.03 78 1120 14.36 32⅓ 260 8.04

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Theo Kokonas Latin B 8.0 14 39 160 3.75 600 75.00
Sanaiya Luthar Latin B 8.0 2 9 160 0.75 120 15.00
Sebastian Valenzuela Latin B 8.0 0 9 160 0.56 90 11.25
Julia Hanson Latin B 8.0 1 2 160 0.22 35 4.38
Omar Allende Latin B 8.0 0 2 160 0.13 20 2.50

Lincoln-Way East A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Homewood-Flossmoor L 235 370 3 3 20 11.75 6 110 18.33 5 50 10.00
2 Beacon Academy W 280 215 4 5 20 14.00 9 140 15.56 3⅓ 30 9.00
3 Glenbrook South L 240 365 0 6 20 12.00 6 130 21.67 5 50 10.00
4 Timothy Christian B W 375 130 3 8 20 18.75 11 210 19.09 5⅓ 40 7.50
5 Palatine B W 365 50 3 10 20 18.25 13 190 14.62 1⅔ 30 18.00
6 New Trier W 315 245 1 9 20 15.75 10 160 16.00 3⅓ 50 15.00
7 Lake Forest L 170 310 2 6 20 8.50 8 70 8.75 4⅓ 10 2.31
8 Barrington B L 105 430 1 3 20 5.25 4 30 7.50 6⅓ 30 4.74
Total 2085 2115 17 50 160 13.03 67 1040 15.52 34⅓ 290 8.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Luke Meacham Lincoln-Way East A 8.0 9 18 160 1.97 315 39.38
Matthew Ferracuti Lincoln-Way East A 8.0 5 17 160 1.53 245 30.63
Dan Kane Lincoln-Way East A 2.0 1 1 40 0.63 25 12.50
Alonso Gutierrez de Velasco Lincoln-Way East A 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
Kayleigh Heffelmire Lincoln-Way East A 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Brad Rudy Lincoln-Way East A 7.0 1 4 140 0.39 55 7.86
Madeline Santori Lincoln-Way East A 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.00
Allison Lisota Lincoln-Way East A 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67

Lincoln-Way East B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Sandburg D W 260 180 0 9 20 13.00 9 130 14.44 3 40 13.33
2 East Leyden L 235 250 1 9 20 11.75 10 120 12.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
3 Loyola A L 200 380 2 5 20 10.00 7 100 14.29 4⅔ 20 4.29
4 New Trier L 105 395 1 3 20 5.25 4 50 12.50 7⅓ 10 1.36
5 Hersey B L 155 225 1 3 20 7.75 4 70 17.50 8⅔ 40 4.62
6 Loyola C W 265 125 1 10 20 13.25 11 130 11.82 1 20 20.00
7 Hersey B W 220 180 0 12 20 11.00 12 80 6.67 3⅓ 20 6.00
8 Notre Dame W Forfeit
Total 1440 1735 6 51 140 10.29 57 680 11.93 32⅓ 160 4.95

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anila Moparthi Lincoln-Way East B 2.0 1 6 40 1.88 75 37.50
Alex Sidler Lincoln-Way East B 6.5 3 11 130 1.19 155 23.85
Grace Hagemaster Lincoln-Way East B 7.0 1 14 140 1.11 155 22.14
Abby McCreary Lincoln-Way East B 6.0 1 8 120 0.79 95 15.83
Greg Kwan Lincoln-Way East B 6.5 0 9 130 0.69 90 13.85
Gracie Clifton Lincoln-Way East B 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Evan Sparenberg Lincoln-Way East B 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Delani Wahr Lincoln-Way East B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Loyola A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Hersey B W 465 65 1 12 20 23.25 13 320 24.62 2⅓ 10 4.29
2 Sandburg D W 375 165 1 11 20 18.75 12 230 19.17 2 20 10.00
3 Lincoln-Way East B W 380 200 2 10 20 19.00 12 220 18.33 3⅔ 30 8.18
4 East Leyden W 405 210 5 8 20 20.25 13 230 17.69 2⅓ 20 8.57
5 New Trier L 265 290 5 4 20 13.25 9 110 12.22 5⅔ 40 7.06
6 Glenbrook South L 195 385 1 4 20 9.75 5 100 20.00 5⅔ 40 7.06
7 Stevenson D L 330 390 2 8 20 16.50 10 180 18.00 2⅔ 40 15.00
8 Timothy Christian A W 370 230 4 7 20 18.50 11 230 20.91 2⅔ 10 3.75
Total 2785 1935 21 64 160 17.41 85 1620 19.06 27 210 7.78

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Nugent Loyola A 8.0 6 16 160 1.56 250 31.25
Andrew Hoffman Loyola A 8.0 4 19 160 1.56 250 31.25
Chris Bush-Moline Loyola A 8.0 2 17 160 1.25 200 25.00
Derek Damasco Loyola A 7.0 5 5 140 0.89 125 17.86
Marie Tagliavia Loyola A 8.0 4 7 160 0.81 130 16.25

Loyola B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA C L 170 300 0 5 20 8.50 5 90 18.00 5⅔ 30 5.29
2 Glenbrook South L 125 330 1 5 20 6.25 6 40 6.67 4⅔ 20 4.29
3 Barrington B L 180 325 0 6 20 9.00 6 100 16.67 9 20 2.22
4 Latin B L 90 340 0 4 20 4.50 4 40 10.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
5 Beacon Academy L 125 360 1 5 20 6.25 6 60 10.00 4⅔ 0 0.00
6 Hinsdale Central C W 220 150 0 8 20 11.00 8 100 12.50 3⅓ 40 12.00
7 Keith Country Day L 200 255 0 7 20 10.00 7 70 10.00 6 60 10.00
8 Whitney Young L 200 290 2 7 20 10.00 9 90 10.00 4 10 2.50
Total 1310 2350 4 47 160 8.19 51 590 11.57 43 190 4.42

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Griesmeyer Loyola B 8.0 0 22 160 1.38 220 27.50
Gavin Velasco Loyola B 8.0 3 9 160 0.84 135 16.88
Ryan McKinney Loyola B 8.0 1 10 160 0.72 115 14.38
Martha Santiago Loyola B 8.0 0 4 160 0.25 40 5.00
Ben Griesmeyer Loyola B 8.0 0 2 160 0.13 20 2.50

Loyola C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson C L 80 440 0 3 20 4.00 3 40 13.33 7⅓ 10 1.36
2 Lake Forest L 145 400 1 5 20 7.25 6 70 11.67 4⅔ 10 2.14
3 Hersey A L 70 285 0 2 20 3.50 2 20 10.00 8⅓ 30 3.60
4 Hinsdale Central C L 160 200 0 6 20 8.00 6 90 15.00 6⅔ 10 1.50
5 Fremd C L 30 275 0 1 20 1.50 1 10 10.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
6 Lincoln-Way East B L 125 265 1 2 20 6.25 3 60 20.00 6⅔ 30 4.50
7 Palatine A L 50 295 0 1 20 2.50 1 20 20.00 9⅓ 20 2.14
8 Palatine B W 115 40 1 5 20 5.75 6 50 8.33 1⅓ 0 0.00
Total 775 2200 3 25 160 4.84 28 360 12.86 50 120 2.40

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Clarkson Loyola C 8.0 1 11 160 0.78 125 15.63
Madeline Jones Loyola C 8.0 1 9 160 0.66 105 13.13
Diana Tuebo Loyola C 8.0 0 5 160 0.31 50 6.25
Graham Roche Loyola C 8.0 1 0 160 0.09 15 1.88
Sofia Zlatkovic Loyola C 8.0 0 0 160 0.00 0 0.00

Maine East

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Keith Country Day W 340 175 0 14 20 17.00 14 180 12.86 2⅔ 20 7.50
2 Timothy Christian A L 245 300 1 9 20 12.25 10 130 13.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
3 Stevenson D L 255 290 1 8 20 12.75 9 140 15.56 3 20 6.67
4 Hinsdale Central B W 390 240 4 10 20 19.50 14 210 15.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
5 Notre Dame W 260 135 2 6 20 13.00 8 140 17.50 5⅓ 30 5.63
6 IMSA C W 365 160 1 12 20 18.25 13 210 16.15 4⅓ 20 4.62
7 Hersey A W 340 255 4 7 20 17.00 11 170 15.45 4⅓ 40 9.23
8 Sandburg C W 275 255 1 8 20 13.75 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 50 10.71
Total 2470 1810 14 74 160 15.44 88 1310 14.89 29⅓ 210 7.16

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kelly Tsogtjargal Maine East 8.0 6 36 160 2.81 450 56.25
Krishi Rana Maine East 8.0 3 14 160 1.16 185 23.13
Kevin Joseph Maine East 8.0 2 11 160 0.88 140 17.50
Charles Monical Maine East 8.0 1 10 160 0.72 115 14.38
Hadi Rihawi Maine East 8.0 2 3 160 0.38 60 7.50

New Trier

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 East Leyden L 280 290 2 6 21 13.33 8 130 16.25 2⅓ 60 25.71
2 Hersey B W 455 60 3 12 20 22.75 15 230 15.33 2⅓ 60 25.71
3 Sandburg D W 395 185 1 12 20 19.75 13 220 16.92 4 40 10.00
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 395 105 7 7 20 19.75 14 200 14.29 2⅓ 20 8.57
5 Loyola A W 290 265 4 6 20 14.50 10 130 13.00 5⅓ 40 7.50
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 245 315 1 7 20 12.25 8 140 17.50 4⅔ 20 4.29
7 Barrington B L 265 305 3 5 20 13.25 8 120 15.00 4⅓ 50 11.54
8 Lake Forest L 245 295 3 4 20 12.25 7 120 17.14 6 40 6.67
Total 2570 1820 24 59 161 15.96 83 1290 15.54 31⅓ 330 10.53

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Weillin Feng New Trier 8.0 20 44 161 4.60 740 92.50
Tommy Figura New Trier 8.0 2 14 161 1.06 170 21.25
Aidan Lodolce New Trier 8.0 2 1 161 0.25 40 5.00
Cooper Miller New Trier 8.0 0 0 161 0.00 0 0.00

Notre Dame

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson D L 175 375 1 6 20 8.75 7 90 12.86 5 10 2.00
2 Hinsdale Central B L 135 260 3 4 20 6.75 7 40 5.71 4⅔ 10 2.14
3 Timothy Christian A L 50 485 0 2 20 2.50 2 10 5.00 7⅔ 20 2.61
4 Keith Country Day L 195 240 1 6 20 9.75 7 80 11.43 6⅓ 40 6.32
5 Maine East L 135 260 1 6 20 6.75 7 50 7.14 3⅓ 10 3.00
6 Palatine A L Forfeit
7 Palatine B L Forfeit
8 Lincoln-Way East B L Forfeit
Total 690 1620 6 24 100 6.90 30 270 9.00 27 90 3.33

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lenny O'Connor Notre Dame 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Kyle Tyler Notre Dame 5.0 3 5 100 0.95 95 19.00
Joe Nowak Notre Dame 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70 14.00
Kenny Regnier Notre Dame 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Eddie N Notre Dame 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Dylan Cha Notre Dame 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Evanston L 140 430 2 2 20 7.00 4 50 12.50 6⅔ 40 6.00
2 Whitney Young L 195 200 1 7 20 9.75 8 90 11.25 3⅓ 20 6.00
3 Auburn B L 135 320 1 5 20 6.75 6 60 10.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
4 Sandburg C L 150 280 2 3 20 7.50 5 40 8.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
5 Fremd B L 100 485 0 5 20 5.00 5 40 8.00 6⅓ 10 1.58
6 Notre Dame W Forfeit
7 Loyola C W 295 50 3 11 20 14.75 14 140 10.00 0⅓ 0 0.00
8 Hersey B W 185 105 1 5 20 9.25 6 80 13.33 5 40 8.00
Total 1200 1870 10 38 140 8.57 48 500 10.42 30⅔ 170 5.54

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
David Palatine A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
Quinn Gillies Palatine A 6.0 6 14 120 1.92 230 38.33
Gavin Pelsor Palatine A 7.0 1 10 140 0.82 115 16.43
Puneet Virdi Palatine A 7.0 1 9 140 0.75 105 15.00
Andrea Gardner Palatine A 6.0 2 1 120 0.33 40 6.67
Prince Bahadur Palatine A 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Palatine B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Beacon Academy L 55 350 1 2 20 2.75 3 10 3.33 6 10 1.67
2 Timothy Christian B L 140 285 0 4 20 7.00 4 90 22.50 7⅓ 10 1.36
3 Homewood-Flossmoor L 60 390 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00 5 0 0.00
4 IMSA C L 60 360 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 8⅓ 10 1.20
5 Lincoln-Way East A L 50 365 0 2 20 2.50 2 10 5.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
6 Hersey B L 100 120 0 5 20 5.00 5 40 8.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
7 Notre Dame W Forfeit
8 Loyola C L 40 115 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 4⅓ 0 0.00
Total 505 1985 1 22 140 3.61 23 210 9.13 43⅓ 60 1.38

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rutvi Parikh Palatine B 7.0 0 18 140 1.29 180 25.71
Nathan Cherian Palatine B 7.0 1 4 140 0.39 55 7.86
Suryanshu Bahadur Palatine B 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

Sandburg C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Auburn B L 260 290 0 8 21 12.38 8 170 21.25 4 10 2.50
2 Evanston L 75 520 1 1 20 3.75 2 20 10.00 6⅔ 30 4.50
3 Fremd B L 155 385 1 4 20 7.75 5 80 16.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
4 Palatine A W 280 150 0 10 20 14.00 10 160 16.00 3⅔ 20 5.45
5 Whitney Young W 295 240 3 8 20 14.75 11 130 11.82 5⅓ 40 7.50
6 Hersey A L 130 345 0 4 20 6.50 4 60 15.00 6⅓ 30 4.74
7 IMSA C W 250 230 0 10 20 12.50 10 110 11.00 4⅓ 40 9.23
8 Maine East L 255 275 1 8 20 12.75 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 30 6.43
Total 1700 2435 6 53 161 10.56 59 860 14.58 39⅓ 220 5.59

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arsh Shaikh Sandburg C 8.0 3 15 161 1.21 195 24.38
Erin Woods Sandburg C 8.0 2 16 161 1.18 190 23.75
Zoe Martinand Sandburg C 8.0 0 14 161 0.87 140 17.50
Hasan Said Sandburg C 8.0 1 5 161 0.40 65 8.13
Gianna Barbaro Sandburg C 8.0 0 3 161 0.19 30 3.75

Sandburg D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Lincoln-Way East B L 180 260 0 6 20 9.00 6 90 15.00 4⅔ 30 6.43
2 Loyola A L 165 375 1 4 20 8.25 5 90 18.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
3 New Trier L 185 395 1 6 20 9.25 7 90 12.86 5⅔ 20 3.53
4 Hersey B W 325 130 3 10 20 16.25 13 170 13.08 4⅔ 10 2.14
5 East Leyden W 260 190 2 9 20 13.00 11 120 10.91 4⅓ 20 4.62
6 Fremd C L 155 210 1 6 20 7.75 7 40 5.71 4⅓ 40 9.23
7 Timothy Christian B W 235 230 1 8 20 11.75 9 70 7.78 7 70 10.00
8 Hinsdale Central B W 235 220 1 7 20 11.75 8 130 16.25 4 20 5.00
Total 1740 2010 10 56 160 10.88 66 800 12.12 39 230 5.90

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Veronica Vaughn Sandburg D 8.0 4 27 160 2.06 330 41.25
Zuzanna Cieply Sandburg D 8.0 3 17 160 1.34 215 26.88
Hamza Otry Sandburg D 8.0 3 4 160 0.53 85 10.63
Ashley Gaceh Sandburg D 8.0 0 8 160 0.50 80 10.00

Stevenson C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Loyola C W 440 80 2 14 20 22.00 16 260 16.25 1⅔ 10 6.00
2 Hinsdale Central C W 450 60 4 12 20 22.50 16 240 15.00 2⅓ 30 12.86
3 Fremd C W 305 215 3 7 20 15.25 10 140 14.00 4 50 12.50
4 Hersey A W 340 255 2 9 20 17.00 11 190 17.27 3 30 10.00
5 Lake Forest W 310 165 2 9 20 15.50 11 170 15.45 3 20 6.67
6 Fremd B L 225 405 1 8 20 11.25 9 100 11.11 3⅓ 30 9.00
7 Evanston L 225 440 3 4 20 11.25 7 90 12.86 5⅓ 50 9.38
8 Homewood-Flossmoor W 310 295 6 4 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Total 2605 1915 23 67 160 16.28 90 1340 14.89 27⅔ 250 9.04

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Meehir Dixit Stevenson C 8.0 14 31 160 3.25 520 65.00
Healey Kogan Stevenson C 8.0 6 12 160 1.31 210 26.25
Srikar Venkatesan Stevenson C 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125 25.00
Andrey Vlasov Stevenson C 8.0 2 13 160 1.00 160 20.00

Stevenson D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Notre Dame W 375 175 5 6 20 18.75 11 180 16.36 4 60 15.00
2 Keith Country Day W 515 100 13 2 20 25.75 15 260 17.33 1⅔ 40 24.00
3 Maine East W 290 255 4 4 20 14.50 8 150 18.75 4⅓ 40 9.23
4 Timothy Christian A W 530 175 6 9 20 26.50 15 300 20.00 3 50 16.67
5 Hinsdale Central B W 455 210 7 5 20 22.75 12 270 22.50 3 30 10.00
6 Timothy Christian A W 465 235 7 7 20 23.25 14 280 20.00 3 10 3.33
7 Loyola A W 390 330 4 6 20 19.50 10 220 22.00 4 50 12.50
8 Glenbrook South W 560 125 8 8 20 28.00 16 300 18.75 2 60 30.00
9 Evanston W 440 280 8 4 20 22.00 12 240 20.00 2⅓ 40 17.14
Total 4020 1885 62 51 180 22.33 113 2200 19.47 27⅓ 380 13.90

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aadit Juneja Stevenson D 9.0 22 20 180 2.94 530 58.89
Arunabh Ganguli Stevenson D 9.0 13 10 180 1.64 295 32.78
Dhruv Pendharkar Stevenson D 9.0 9 13 180 1.47 265 29.44
Rishab Wuppalapati Stevenson D 6.5 9 5 130 1.42 185 28.46
Spandan Goel Stevenson D 9.0 9 3 180 0.92 165 18.33

Timothy Christian A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Hinsdale Central B W 320 240 4 6 20 16.00 10 170 17.00 4 30 7.50
2 Maine East W 300 245 4 3 20 15.00 7 130 18.57 5⅔ 80 14.12
3 Notre Dame W 485 50 3 14 20 24.25 17 280 16.47 1⅔ 20 12.00
4 Stevenson D L 175 530 1 4 20 8.75 5 60 12.00 5 60 12.00
5 Keith Country Day W 355 205 3 5 20 17.75 8 160 20.00 7 100 14.29
6 Stevenson D L 235 465 1 5 20 11.75 6 90 15.00 4⅔ 80 17.14
7 Glenbrook South L 310 355 4 6 20 15.50 10 160 16.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
8 Loyola A L 230 370 4 3 20 11.50 7 130 18.57 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 2410 2460 24 46 160 15.06 70 1180 16.86 34⅔ 410 11.83

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Zeilstra Timothy Christian A 8.0 10 15 160 1.88 300 37.50
Calvin Veldman Timothy Christian A 8.0 9 11 160 1.53 245 30.63
Joey LaBarbera Timothy Christian A 8.0 3 8 160 0.78 125 15.63
Jonah Nelson Timothy Christian A 8.0 1 8 160 0.59 95 11.88
Ryan Hammond Timothy Christian A 8.0 1 4 160 0.34 55 6.88

Timothy Christian B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Barrington B L 130 355 0 5 20 6.50 5 60 12.00 5⅓ 20 3.75
2 Palatine B W 285 140 1 11 20 14.25 12 140 11.67 1 20 20.00
3 Beacon Academy L 195 305 1 6 20 9.75 7 70 10.00 6⅔ 50 7.50
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 130 375 0 7 20 6.50 7 50 7.14 4 10 2.50
5 Homewood-Flossmoor L 110 410 0 4 20 5.50 4 50 12.50 6⅔ 20 3.00
6 Hinsdale Central B W 235 200 1 8 20 11.75 9 100 11.11 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 Sandburg D L 230 235 2 8 20 11.50 10 90 9.00 6⅔ 30 4.50
8 Fremd C L 100 270 2 1 20 5.00 3 40 13.33 6⅔ 20 3.00
Total 1415 2290 7 50 160 8.84 57 600 10.53 41⅔ 210 5.04

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Peter Nelson Timothy Christian B 7.5 3 18 150 1.50 225 30.00
Luke Van Haut Timothy Christian B 6.0 1 11 120 1.04 125 20.83
Tristan Iwema Timothy Christian B 6.5 0 12 130 0.92 120 18.46
Thomas Vandermeer Timothy Christian B 7.0 1 4 140 0.39 55 7.86
Raymond Ellingsen Timothy Christian B 6.5 1 3 130 0.35 45 6.92
Carson Hooker Timothy Christian B 6.5 1 2 130 0.27 35 5.38

Whitney Young

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Fremd B L 60 555 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00 4⅓ 0 0.00
2 Palatine A W 200 195 0 7 20 10.00 7 110 15.71 5 20 4.00
3 Evanston L 135 430 1 4 20 6.75 5 80 16.00 4⅓ 0 0.00
4 Auburn B L 215 340 1 9 20 10.75 10 80 8.00 4 30 7.50
5 Sandburg C L 240 295 2 6 20 12.00 8 80 10.00 6⅔ 70 10.50
6 Keith Country Day W 330 225 0 11 20 16.50 11 190 17.27 4⅔ 30 6.43
7 Hinsdale Central C W 270 145 0 11 20 13.50 11 130 11.82 5⅔ 30 5.29
8 Loyola B W 290 200 0 9 20 14.50 9 150 16.67 6 50 8.33
Total 1740 2385 4 60 160 10.88 64 850 13.28 40⅔ 230 5.66

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Julian Cronin Whitney Young 7.5 0 25 150 1.67 250 33.33
Jeanette Woo Whitney Young 8.0 2 23 160 1.63 260 32.50
Lillian Tan Whitney Young 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Anastasia Hernandez Whitney Young 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
Eghonghon Eromosele Whitney Young 8.0 0 5 160 0.31 50 6.25
Xiaolin Hu Whitney Young 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
Cyan Crayton Whitney Young 8.0 1 1 160 0.16 25 3.13

Made with YellowFruit 🍌