2020 Loyola Ultima on January 18, 2020 Statistics report for Standard Division Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Auburn B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Latin B W 315 235 1 10 20 15.75 11 150 13.64 4 50 12.50
7 East Leyden W 315 280 1 8 20 15.75 9 170 18.89 6 50 8.33
8 Beacon Academy W 340 190 2 8 20 17.00 10 190 19.00 4⅓ 40 9.23
Total 970 705 4 26 60 16.17 30 510 17.00 14⅓ 140 9.77

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Crowell Auburn B 3.0 1 10 60 1.92 115 38.33
Coby Thammavong Auburn B 3.0 2 8 60 1.83 110 36.67
David Stim Auburn B 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Calvin Smith Auburn B 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 25 8.33
Ayesha Nizamuddin Auburn B 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Lake Forest W 425 130 3 13 20 21.25 16 230 14.38 1⅔ 20 12.00
7 New Trier W 305 265 3 6 20 15.25 9 140 15.56 4 60 15.00
8 Lincoln-Way East A W 430 105 6 8 20 21.50 14 230 16.43 3 30 10.00
Total 1160 500 12 27 60 19.33 39 600 15.38 8⅔ 110 12.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Karpov Barrington B 3.0 7 5 60 2.58 155 51.67
Colin Stewart Barrington B 3.0 2 10 60 2.17 130 43.33
Sophia Price Barrington B 3.0 2 6 60 1.50 90 30.00
Morgan Rees Barrington B 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Alana Hamwi Barrington B 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 35 11.67

Beacon Academy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 East Leyden L 280 305 2 7 20 14.00 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 50 10.71
7 Latin B W 280 245 2 7 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 4⅔ 30 6.43
8 Auburn B L 190 340 4 3 20 9.50 7 80 11.43 3⅔ 20 5.45
Total 750 890 8 17 60 12.50 25 360 14.40 13 100 7.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Millie Mancini Beacon Academy 3.0 5 5 60 2.08 125 41.67
Anneke Stacks Beacon Academy 3.0 2 6 60 1.50 90 30.00
Tyler Chodena Beacon Academy 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Willem Aspinall Beacon Academy 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 35 11.67
Jordan Beacon Academy 0.2 0 0 4 0.00 0 0.00

East Leyden

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Beacon Academy W 305 280 1 8 20 15.25 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 80 17.14
7 Auburn B L 280 315 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64 3⅓ 10 3.00
8 Latin B L 225 330 1 6 20 11.25 7 120 17.14 6 30 5.00
Total 810 925 4 23 60 13.50 27 400 14.81 14 120 8.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ozzy East Leyden 3.0 2 12 60 2.50 150 50.00
Jyllyan East Leyden 3.0 2 5 60 1.33 80 26.67
Aakash East Leyden 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Sofia East Leyden 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Josh East Leyden 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Evanston

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Homewood-Flossmoor W 520 165 2 14 20 26.00 16 350 21.88 0⅓ 0 0.00
7 Stevenson C W 440 225 2 11 20 22.00 13 230 17.69 4 70 17.50
8 Fremd B W 485 220 5 8 20 24.25 13 290 22.31 3 40 13.33
Total 1445 610 9 33 60 24.08 42 870 20.71 7⅓ 110 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ezra Steinberg Evanston 3.0 2 14 60 2.83 170 56.67
Ronan Soni Evanston 2.5 1 8 50 1.90 95 38.00
Zachary Evanston 3.0 3 6 60 1.75 105 35.00
Ilan Friedman Evanston 2.0 3 2 40 1.63 65 32.50
Chloe Chow Evanston 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Benjamin Barbaro Evanston 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

Fremd B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Stevenson C W 405 225 3 7 20 20.25 10 200 20.00 5⅔ 90 15.88
7 Homewood-Flossmoor W 345 310 1 10 20 17.25 11 200 18.18 3 30 10.00
8 Evanston L 220 485 4 3 20 11.00 7 120 17.14 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 970 1020 8 20 60 16.17 28 520 18.57 12 130 10.83

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Thomas Lu Fremd B 3.0 3 8 60 2.08 125 41.67
Megan Wang Fremd B 3.0 2 7 60 1.67 100 33.33
Akshay Dalvi Fremd B 3.0 3 3 60 1.25 75 25.00
Devon Wenger Fremd B 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Sam Fujino Fremd B 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Fremd C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Sandburg D W 210 155 2 5 20 10.50 7 80 11.43 5⅔ 50 8.82
7 Hinsdale Central B L 125 300 1 5 20 6.25 6 30 5.00 5⅔ 30 5.29
8 Timothy Christian B W 270 100 2 9 20 13.50 11 130 11.82 1⅔ 20 12.00
Total 605 555 5 19 60 10.08 24 240 10.00 13 100 7.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kishan Teeka Fremd C 3.0 2 4 60 1.17 70 23.33
Aniketh Chedalla Fremd C 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Zayd Khan Fremd C 3.0 2 3 60 1.00 60 20.00
April Wu Fremd C 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Sebastien Skoczen Fremd C 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 25 8.33

Glenbrook South

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Loyola A W 385 195 1 12 20 19.25 13 220 16.92 1⅔ 30 18.00
7 Timothy Christian A W 355 310 3 7 20 17.75 10 200 20.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
8 Stevenson D L 125 560 1 3 20 6.25 4 60 15.00 6 20 3.33
Total 865 1065 5 22 60 14.42 27 480 17.78 12⅓ 90 7.30

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Evan Papoutsis Glenbrook South 3.0 3 10 60 2.42 145 48.33
Heff Batbold Glenbrook South 2.5 1 7 50 1.70 85 34.00
Kyle Sobade Glenbrook South 2.5 1 3 50 0.90 45 18.00
Joseph Brower Glenbrook South 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Ellie Welch-Jani Glenbrook South 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Jaden Welch-Jani Glenbrook South 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Rayyan Glenbrook South 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Hersey A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Sandburg C W 345 130 3 9 20 17.25 12 170 14.17 2 40 20.00
7 Maine East L 255 340 1 8 20 12.75 9 140 15.56 5⅓ 20 3.75
8 IMSA C W 210 175 2 6 20 10.50 8 120 15.00 2 0 0.00
Total 810 645 6 23 60 13.50 29 430 14.83 9⅓ 60 6.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gabe Dubowski Hersey A 3.0 4 7 60 2.17 130 43.33
Xander Nowak Hersey A 3.0 1 6 60 1.25 75 25.00
Nathan Reed Hersey A 2.5 0 5 50 1.00 50 20.00
Dan Gankov Hersey A 2.0 1 2 40 0.88 35 17.50
Jack Huberty Hersey A 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Chris Avancena Hersey A 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

Hersey B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Palatine B W 120 100 0 7 20 6.00 7 40 5.71 3⅔ 10 2.73
7 Lincoln-Way East B L 180 220 0 7 20 9.00 7 110 15.71 9⅓ 0 0.00
8 Palatine A L 105 185 1 5 20 5.25 6 30 5.00 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 405 505 1 19 60 6.75 20 180 9.00 16⅓ 20 1.22

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Jeon Hersey B 3.0 1 15 60 2.75 165 55.00
John Paul Kecman Hersey B 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Charles Choi Hersey B 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Milos Dimitrijevic Hersey B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Vineet Patel Hersey B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Tiffany Lee Hersey B 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Timothy Christian B L 200 235 0 8 20 10.00 8 100 12.50 5⅔ 20 3.53
7 Fremd C W 300 125 0 11 20 15.00 11 160 14.55 5 30 6.00
8 Sandburg D L 220 235 2 6 20 11.00 8 120 15.00 3⅔ 10 2.73
Total 720 595 2 25 60 12.00 27 380 14.07 14⅓ 60 4.19

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amer Goel Hinsdale Central B 2.5 0 9 50 1.80 90 36.00
Alex Jin Hinsdale Central B 2.0 0 6 40 1.50 60 30.00
Joseph Marek Hinsdale Central B 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Amogh Mantri Hinsdale Central B 2.0 1 2 40 0.88 35 17.50
Victor Buccellato Hinsdale Central B 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Jibran Haque Hinsdale Central B 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Ismail Husain Hinsdale Central B 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 15 6.00

Hinsdale Central C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Loyola B L 150 220 0 6 20 7.50 6 80 13.33 4⅔ 10 2.14
7 Whitney Young L 145 270 1 6 20 7.25 7 40 5.71 6⅔ 30 4.50
8 Keith Country Day L 180 255 2 4 20 9.00 6 60 10.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
Total 475 745 3 16 60 7.92 19 180 9.47 16 90 5.63

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
John Hines-Shah Hinsdale Central C 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Alex Burt Hinsdale Central C 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 55 18.33
Alex Murphy Hinsdale Central C 3.0 2 2 60 0.83 50 16.67
Natalie Chan Hinsdale Central C 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Varun Kanangat Hinsdale Central C 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Jacob Lue Hinsdale Central C 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Homewood-Flossmoor

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Evanston L 165 520 1 2 20 8.25 3 80 26.67 4⅓ 50 11.54
7 Fremd B L 310 345 2 7 20 15.50 9 180 20.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
8 Stevenson C L 295 310 1 9 20 14.75 10 150 15.00 5 40 8.00
Total 770 1175 4 18 60 12.83 22 410 18.64 13⅔ 120 8.78

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Eric Piros Homewood-Flossmoor 3.0 4 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Janellie Roach Homewood-Flossmoor 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Hannah Beezie Homewood-Flossmoor 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Sam Ayodiran Homewood-Flossmoor 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Nya Brunson Homewood-Flossmoor 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Kevin Berner Homewood-Flossmoor 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

IMSA C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Maine East L 160 365 0 6 20 8.00 6 50 8.33 6 50 8.33
7 Sandburg C L 230 250 0 8 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 6⅓ 40 6.32
8 Hersey A L 175 210 3 2 20 8.75 5 90 18.00 4 20 5.00
Total 565 825 3 16 60 9.42 19 250 13.16 16⅓ 110 6.73

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aiden Brinkmann IMSA C 3.0 3 9 60 2.25 135 45.00
Emily Johnson IMSA C 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Apurva Reddy IMSA C 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Jonah Fisher IMSA C 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Keith Country Day

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Whitney Young L 225 330 1 7 20 11.25 8 100 12.50 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 Loyola B W 255 200 3 7 20 12.75 10 120 12.00 4⅔ 20 4.29
8 Hinsdale Central C W 255 180 3 6 20 12.75 9 130 14.44 4 20 5.00
Total 735 710 7 20 60 12.25 27 350 12.96 13⅓ 80 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Saketh Dontaraju Keith Country Day 3.0 7 20 60 5.08 305 101.67

Lake Forest

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Barrington B L 130 425 0 3 20 6.50 3 40 13.33 8⅓ 60 7.20
7 Lincoln-Way East A W 310 170 4 5 20 15.50 9 140 15.56 5⅔ 60 10.59
8 New Trier W 295 245 3 8 20 14.75 11 150 13.64 3 20 6.67
Total 735 840 7 16 60 12.25 23 330 14.35 17 140 8.24

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ben Scott Lake Forest 3.0 4 7 60 2.17 130 43.33
Casey Murray Lake Forest 2.0 1 3 40 1.13 45 22.50
Billy Gardner Lake Forest 2.5 2 2 50 1.00 50 20.00
Louis Rauch Lake Forest 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Emma Forman Lake Forest 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Jack Anderson Lake Forest 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Forman Lake Forest 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Latin B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Auburn B L 235 315 1 6 20 11.75 7 90 12.86 6 70 11.67
7 Beacon Academy L 245 280 1 8 20 12.25 9 130 14.44 4 20 5.00
8 East Leyden W 330 225 4 8 20 16.50 12 180 15.00 3 10 3.33
Total 810 820 6 22 60 13.50 28 400 14.29 13 100 7.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Theo Kokonas Latin B 3.0 4 11 60 2.83 170 56.67
Sanaiya Luthar Latin B 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 65 21.67
Julia Hanson Latin B 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 35 11.67
Sebastian Valenzuela Latin B 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Omar Allende Latin B 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Lincoln-Way East A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 New Trier W 315 245 1 9 20 15.75 10 160 16.00 3⅓ 50 15.00
7 Lake Forest L 170 310 2 6 20 8.50 8 70 8.75 4⅓ 10 2.31
8 Barrington B L 105 430 1 3 20 5.25 4 30 7.50 6⅓ 30 4.74
Total 590 985 4 18 60 9.83 22 260 11.82 14 90 6.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Luke Meacham Lincoln-Way East A 3.0 4 7 60 2.17 130 43.33
Matthew Ferracuti Lincoln-Way East A 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Kayleigh Heffelmire Lincoln-Way East A 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Alonso Gutierrez de Velasco Lincoln-Way East A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Brad Rudy Lincoln-Way East A 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Madeline Santori Lincoln-Way East A 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Dan Kane Lincoln-Way East A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Allison Lisota Lincoln-Way East A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Lincoln-Way East B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Loyola C W 265 125 1 10 20 13.25 11 130 11.82 1 20 20.00
7 Hersey B W 220 180 0 12 20 11.00 12 80 6.67 3⅓ 20 6.00
8 Notre Dame W Forfeit
Total 485 305 1 22 40 12.13 23 210 9.13 4⅓ 40 9.23

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Grace Hagemaster Lincoln-Way East B 2.0 0 8 40 2.00 80 40.00
Gracie Clifton Lincoln-Way East B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00
Greg Kwan Lincoln-Way East B 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Alex Sidler Lincoln-Way East B 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Abby McCreary Lincoln-Way East B 2.0 1 2 40 0.88 35 17.50
Evan Sparenberg Lincoln-Way East B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Loyola A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Glenbrook South L 195 385 1 4 20 9.75 5 100 20.00 5⅔ 40 7.06
7 Stevenson D L 330 390 2 8 20 16.50 10 180 18.00 2⅔ 40 15.00
8 Timothy Christian A W 370 230 4 7 20 18.50 11 230 20.91 2⅔ 10 3.75
Total 895 1005 7 19 60 14.92 26 510 19.62 11 90 8.18

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Jack Nugent Loyola A 3.0 3 3 60 1.25 75 25.00
Andrew Hoffman Loyola A 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Chris Bush-Moline Loyola A 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 65 21.67
Marie Tagliavia Loyola A 3.0 2 3 60 1.00 60 20.00
Derek Damasco Loyola A 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 25 8.33

Loyola B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Hinsdale Central C W 220 150 0 8 20 11.00 8 100 12.50 3⅓ 40 12.00
7 Keith Country Day L 200 255 0 7 20 10.00 7 70 10.00 6 60 10.00
8 Whitney Young L 200 290 2 7 20 10.00 9 90 10.00 4 10 2.50
Total 620 695 2 22 60 10.33 24 260 10.83 13⅓ 110 8.25

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Griesmeyer Loyola B 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Ryan McKinney Loyola B 3.0 1 6 60 1.25 75 25.00
Gavin Velasco Loyola B 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 65 21.67
Martha Santiago Loyola B 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Ben Griesmeyer Loyola B 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Loyola C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Lincoln-Way East B L 125 265 1 2 20 6.25 3 60 20.00 6⅔ 30 4.50
7 Palatine A L 50 295 0 1 20 2.50 1 20 20.00 9⅓ 20 2.14
8 Palatine B W 115 40 1 5 20 5.75 6 50 8.33 1⅓ 0 0.00
Total 290 600 2 8 60 4.83 10 130 13.00 17⅓ 50 2.88

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Clarkson Loyola C 3.0 1 5 60 1.08 65 21.67
Madeline Jones Loyola C 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Graham Roche Loyola C 3.0 1 0 60 0.25 15 5.00
Diana Tuebo Loyola C 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Sofia Zlatkovic Loyola C 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Maine East

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 IMSA C W 365 160 1 12 20 18.25 13 210 16.15 4⅓ 20 4.62
7 Hersey A W 340 255 4 7 20 17.00 11 170 15.45 4⅓ 40 9.23
8 Sandburg C W 275 255 1 8 20 13.75 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 50 10.71
Total 980 670 6 27 60 16.33 33 510 15.45 13⅓ 110 8.25

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kelly Tsogtjargal Maine East 3.0 2 13 60 2.67 160 53.33
Krishi Rana Maine East 3.0 2 6 60 1.50 90 30.00
Kevin Joseph Maine East 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 55 18.33
Charles Monical Maine East 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Hadi Rihawi Maine East 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 25 8.33

New Trier

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Lincoln-Way East A L 245 315 1 7 20 12.25 8 140 17.50 4⅔ 20 4.29
7 Barrington B L 265 305 3 5 20 13.25 8 120 15.00 4⅓ 50 11.54
8 Lake Forest L 245 295 3 4 20 12.25 7 120 17.14 6 40 6.67
Total 755 915 7 16 60 12.58 23 380 16.52 15 110 7.33

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Weillin Feng New Trier 3.0 6 14 60 3.83 230 76.67
Tommy Figura New Trier 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Aidan Lodolce New Trier 3.0 1 0 60 0.25 15 5.00
Cooper Miller New Trier 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Notre Dame

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Palatine A L Forfeit
7 Palatine B L Forfeit
8 Lincoln-Way East B L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 —  0 0 —  0 0 — 

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG

Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Notre Dame W Forfeit
7 Loyola C W 295 50 3 11 20 14.75 14 140 10.00 0⅓ 0 0.00
8 Hersey B W 185 105 1 5 20 9.25 6 80 13.33 5 40 8.00
Total 480 155 4 16 40 12.00 20 220 11.00 5⅓ 40 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Quinn Gillies Palatine A 2.0 3 6 40 2.63 105 52.50
Gavin Pelsor Palatine A 2.0 0 6 40 1.50 60 30.00
Puneet Virdi Palatine A 2.0 1 3 40 1.13 45 22.50
Andrea Gardner Palatine A 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Prince Bahadur Palatine A 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Palatine B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Hersey B L 100 120 0 5 20 5.00 5 40 8.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
7 Notre Dame W Forfeit
8 Loyola C L 40 115 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 4⅓ 0 0.00
Total 140 235 0 7 40 3.50 7 60 8.57 10 10 1.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rutvi Parikh Palatine B 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Nathan Cherian Palatine B 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Suryanshu Bahadur Palatine B 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Sandburg C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Hersey A L 130 345 0 4 20 6.50 4 60 15.00 6⅓ 30 4.74
7 IMSA C W 250 230 0 10 20 12.50 10 110 11.00 4⅓ 40 9.23
8 Maine East L 255 275 1 8 20 12.75 9 130 14.44 4⅔ 30 6.43
Total 635 850 1 22 60 10.58 23 300 13.04 15⅓ 100 6.52

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Arsh Shaikh Sandburg C 3.0 1 7 60 1.42 85 28.33
Erin Woods Sandburg C 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Zoe Martinand Sandburg C 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Gianna Barbaro Sandburg C 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Hasan Said Sandburg C 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Sandburg D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Fremd C L 155 210 1 6 20 7.75 7 40 5.71 4⅓ 40 9.23
7 Timothy Christian B W 235 230 1 8 20 11.75 9 70 7.78 7 70 10.00
8 Hinsdale Central B W 235 220 1 7 20 11.75 8 130 16.25 4 20 5.00
Total 625 660 3 21 60 10.42 24 240 10.00 15⅓ 130 8.48

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Zuzanna Cieply Sandburg D 3.0 2 7 60 1.67 100 33.33
Veronica Vaughn Sandburg D 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Ashley Gaceh Sandburg D 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Hamza Otry Sandburg D 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 25 8.33

Stevenson C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Fremd B L 225 405 1 8 20 11.25 9 100 11.11 3⅓ 30 9.00
7 Evanston L 225 440 3 4 20 11.25 7 90 12.86 5⅓ 50 9.38
8 Homewood-Flossmoor W 310 295 6 4 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Total 760 1140 10 16 60 12.67 26 340 13.08 13⅔ 110 8.05

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Meehir Dixit Stevenson C 3.0 5 9 60 2.75 165 55.00
Healey Kogan Stevenson C 3.0 4 3 60 1.50 90 30.00
Andrey Vlasov Stevenson C 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 55 18.33

Stevenson D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Timothy Christian A W 465 235 7 7 20 23.25 14 280 20.00 3 10 3.33
7 Loyola A W 390 330 4 6 20 19.50 10 220 22.00 4 50 12.50
8 Glenbrook South W 560 125 8 8 20 28.00 16 300 18.75 2 60 30.00
Total 1415 690 19 21 60 23.58 40 800 20.00 9 120 13.33

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aadit Juneja Stevenson D 3.0 8 9 60 3.50 210 70.00
Arunabh Ganguli Stevenson D 3.0 3 4 60 1.42 85 28.33
Rishab Wuppalapati Stevenson D 3.0 4 2 60 1.33 80 26.67
Dhruv Pendharkar Stevenson D 3.0 2 3 60 1.00 60 20.00
Spandan Goel Stevenson D 3.0 2 3 60 1.00 60 20.00

Timothy Christian A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Stevenson D L 235 465 1 5 20 11.75 6 90 15.00 4⅔ 80 17.14
7 Glenbrook South L 310 355 4 6 20 15.50 10 160 16.00 3⅓ 30 9.00
8 Loyola A L 230 370 4 3 20 11.50 7 130 18.57 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 775 1190 9 14 60 12.92 23 380 16.52 11⅓ 120 10.59

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Zeilstra Timothy Christian A 3.0 3 6 60 1.75 105 35.00
Calvin Veldman Timothy Christian A 3.0 5 1 60 1.42 85 28.33
Ryan Hammond Timothy Christian A 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Jonah Nelson Timothy Christian A 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Joey LaBarbera Timothy Christian A 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 25 8.33

Timothy Christian B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Hinsdale Central B W 235 200 1 8 20 11.75 9 100 11.11 4⅔ 40 8.57
7 Sandburg D L 230 235 2 8 20 11.50 10 90 9.00 6⅔ 30 4.50
8 Fremd C L 100 270 2 1 20 5.00 3 40 13.33 6⅔ 20 3.00
Total 565 705 5 17 60 9.42 22 230 10.45 18 90 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Peter Nelson Timothy Christian B 3.0 2 9 60 2.00 120 40.00
Luke Van Haut Timothy Christian B 2.0 1 5 40 1.63 65 32.50
Thomas Vandermeer Timothy Christian B 2.5 1 1 50 0.50 25 10.00
Tristan Iwema Timothy Christian B 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Raymond Ellingsen Timothy Christian B 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 15 6.00
Carson Hooker Timothy Christian B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Whitney Young

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
6 Keith Country Day W 330 225 0 11 20 16.50 11 190 17.27 4⅔ 30 6.43
7 Hinsdale Central C W 270 145 0 11 20 13.50 11 130 11.82 5⅔ 30 5.29
8 Loyola B W 290 200 0 9 20 14.50 9 150 16.67 6 50 8.33
Total 890 570 0 31 60 14.83 31 470 15.16 16⅓ 110 6.73

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Julian Cronin Whitney Young 3.0 0 13 60 2.17 130 43.33
Jeanette Woo Whitney Young 3.0 0 13 60 2.17 130 43.33
Eghonghon Eromosele Whitney Young 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Xiaolin Hu Whitney Young 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Cyan Crayton Whitney Young 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Anastasia Hernandez Whitney Young 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Lillian Tan Whitney Young 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌