2020 Loyola Ultima on January 18, 2020 Statistics report for Standard Division Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Auburn B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Sandburg C W 290 260 2 8 21 13.81 10 180 18.00 2⅓ 0 0.00
2 Fremd B L 195 425 3 3 20 9.75 6 110 18.33 5 10 2.00
3 Palatine A W 320 135 0 10 20 16.00 10 170 17.00 4 50 12.50
4 Whitney Young W 340 215 2 7 20 17.00 9 150 16.67 7⅓ 90 12.27
5 Evanston L 220 475 2 5 20 11.00 7 120 17.14 3⅔ 20 5.45
Total 1365 1510 9 33 101 13.51 42 730 17.38 22⅓ 170 7.61

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Crowell Auburn B 5.0 5 17 101 2.43 245 49.00
Coby Thammavong Auburn B 5.0 2 10 101 1.29 130 26.00
David Stim Auburn B 5.0 1 4 101 0.54 55 11.00
Calvin Smith Auburn B 5.0 1 2 101 0.35 35 7.00
Ayesha Nizamuddin Auburn B 5.0 0 0 101 0.00 0 0.00

Barrington B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
2 IMSA C W 400 160 2 10 20 20.00 12 250 20.83 3 20 6.32
3 Loyola B W 325 180 5 9 20 16.25 14 150 10.71 2⅔ 10 3.75
4 Glenbrook South L 310 325 4 6 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 5 40 8.00
5 Latin B W 365 260 5 8 20 18.25 13 200 15.38 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 1400 925 16 33 80 17.50 49 750 15.31 14 80 5.65

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Michael Karpov Barrington B 4.0 7 13 80 2.94 235 58.75
Colin Stewart Barrington B 4.0 5 9 80 2.06 165 41.25
Morgan Rees Barrington B 4.0 2 5 80 1.00 80 20.00
Sophia Price Barrington B 4.0 2 4 80 0.88 70 17.50
Alana Hamwi Barrington B 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00

Beacon Academy

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Palatine B W 350 55 2 11 20 17.50 13 210 16.15 2⅔ 0 0.00
2 Lincoln-Way East A L 215 280 1 6 20 10.75 7 110 15.71 4⅓ 30 6.92
3 Timothy Christian B W 305 195 1 10 20 15.25 11 130 11.82 4⅔ 60 12.86
4 Homewood-Flossmoor L 290 320 2 9 21 13.81 11 170 15.45 2⅔ 0 0.00
Total 1160 850 6 36 81 14.32 42 620 14.76 14⅓ 90 6.28

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anneke Stacks Beacon Academy 4.0 2 12 81 1.85 150 37.50
Willem Aspinall Beacon Academy 4.0 1 11 81 1.54 125 31.25
Millie Mancini Beacon Academy 4.0 1 8 81 1.17 95 23.75
Tyler Chodena Beacon Academy 4.0 0 5 81 0.62 50 12.50
Jordan Beacon Academy 4.0 2 0 81 0.37 30 7.50

East Leyden

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 New Trier W 290 280 0 8 21 13.81 8 170 21.25 3⅔ 40 10.91
2 Lincoln-Way East B W 250 235 0 8 20 12.50 8 110 13.75 6 60 10.00
3 Hersey B W 345 125 1 11 20 17.25 12 180 15.00 4⅔ 40 8.57
4 Loyola A L 210 405 2 4 20 10.50 6 110 18.33 5⅓ 30 5.63
5 Sandburg D L 190 260 0 6 20 9.50 6 50 8.33 7 80 11.43
Total 1285 1305 3 37 101 12.72 40 620 15.50 26⅔ 250 9.38

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ozzy East Leyden 5.0 1 25 101 2.62 265 53.00
Aakash East Leyden 5.0 2 6 101 0.89 90 18.00
Jyllyan East Leyden 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40 8.00
Sofia East Leyden 5.0 0 1 101 0.10 10 2.00
Josh East Leyden 5.0 0 1 101 0.10 10 2.00

Evanston

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Palatine A W 430 140 2 13 20 21.50 15 250 16.67 2⅓ 20 8.57
2 Sandburg C W 520 75 4 13 20 26.00 17 310 18.24 1⅓ 20 15.00
3 Whitney Young W 430 135 2 11 20 21.50 13 260 20.00 2⅓ 30 12.86
4 Fremd B W 415 275 3 10 20 20.75 13 260 20.00 0⅔ 10 15.00
5 Auburn B W 475 220 5 8 20 23.75 13 280 21.54 3 40 13.33
Total 2270 845 16 55 100 22.70 71 1360 19.15 9⅔ 120 12.41

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Zachary Evanston 0.5 1 3 10 4.50 45 90.00
Ronan Soni Evanston 5.0 5 25 100 3.25 325 65.00
Ezra Steinberg Evanston 5.0 4 17 100 2.30 230 46.00
Chloe Chow Evanston 5.0 4 9 100 1.50 150 30.00
Ilan Friedman Evanston 5.0 2 1 100 0.40 40 8.00
Benjamin Barbaro Evanston 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00

Fremd B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Whitney Young W 555 60 3 13 20 27.75 16 350 21.88 2 30 15.00
2 Auburn B W 425 195 3 10 20 21.25 13 240 18.46 2⅓ 40 17.14
3 Sandburg C W 385 155 3 9 20 19.25 12 230 19.17 2⅓ 20 8.57
4 Evanston L 275 415 1 5 20 13.75 6 160 26.67 4⅓ 50 11.54
5 Palatine A W 485 100 7 8 20 24.25 15 260 17.33 3⅔ 40 10.91
Total 2125 925 17 45 100 21.25 62 1240 20.00 14⅔ 180 12.27

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Thomas Lu Fremd B 5.0 6 15 100 2.40 240 48.00
Megan Wang Fremd B 5.0 6 14 100 2.30 230 46.00
Akshay Dalvi Fremd B 5.0 3 14 100 1.85 185 37.00
Devon Wenger Fremd B 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
Sam Fujino Fremd B 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00

Fremd C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Hinsdale Central C W 350 145 2 11 20 17.50 13 200 15.38 4 10 2.50
2 Hersey A L 135 310 1 4 20 6.75 5 50 10.00 5⅔ 30 5.29
3 Stevenson C L 215 305 1 6 20 10.75 7 90 12.86 5⅓ 50 9.38
4 Lake Forest L 150 420 0 6 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 6 20 3.33
5 Loyola C W 275 30 1 10 20 13.75 11 160 14.55 0⅔ 0 0.00
Total 1125 1210 5 37 100 11.25 42 570 13.57 21⅔ 110 5.08

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aniketh Chedalla Fremd C 5.0 1 13 100 1.45 145 29.00
Zayd Khan Fremd C 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 110 22.00
Kishan Teeka Fremd C 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
April Wu Fremd C 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Sebastien Skoczen Fremd C 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00

Glenbrook South

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Latin B W 400 200 4 9 20 20.00 13 230 17.69 3⅓ 20 6.00
2 Loyola B W 330 125 2 8 20 16.50 10 160 16.00 4⅔ 60 12.86
4 Barrington B W 325 310 3 7 20 16.25 10 150 15.00 5 60 12.00
5 IMSA C W 370 200 4 9 20 18.50 13 210 16.15 4 10 2.50
Total 1425 835 13 33 80 17.81 46 750 16.30 17 150 8.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Heff Batbold Glenbrook South 4.0 6 13 80 2.75 220 55.00
Kyle Sobade Glenbrook South 3.5 4 10 70 2.29 160 45.71
Evan Papoutsis Glenbrook South 3.0 2 7 60 1.67 100 33.33
Joseph Brower Glenbrook South 2.5 1 2 50 0.70 35 14.00
Jaden Welch-Jani Glenbrook South 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Ellie Welch-Jani Glenbrook South 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Josh Brown Glenbrook South 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Rayyan Glenbrook South 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Hersey A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Lake Forest L 240 300 4 4 20 12.00 8 110 13.75 4⅓ 30 6.92
2 Fremd C W 310 135 2 9 20 15.50 11 160 14.55 3⅓ 30 9.00
3 Loyola C W 285 70 3 10 20 14.25 13 140 10.77 1⅓ 0 0.00
4 Stevenson C L 255 340 1 7 20 12.75 8 150 18.75 4⅔ 20 4.29
5 Hinsdale Central C W 290 210 4 6 20 14.50 10 140 14.00 3⅔ 30 8.18
Total 1380 1055 14 36 100 13.80 50 700 14.00 17⅓ 110 6.35

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Gabe Dubowski Hersey A 4.5 5 8 90 1.72 155 34.44
Xander Nowak Hersey A 5.0 4 11 100 1.70 170 34.00
Nathan Reed Hersey A 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 150 30.00
Jack Huberty Hersey A 4.0 1 3 80 0.56 45 11.25
Chris Avancena Hersey A 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Dan Gankov Hersey A 4.0 2 0 80 0.38 30 7.50

Hersey B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Loyola A L 65 465 1 2 20 3.25 3 20 6.67 2⅓ 10 4.29
2 New Trier L 60 455 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 7⅓ 10 1.36
3 East Leyden L 125 345 1 5 20 6.25 6 40 6.67 6 20 3.33
4 Sandburg D L 130 325 0 6 20 6.50 6 40 6.67 7⅓ 30 4.09
5 Lincoln-Way East B W 225 155 1 11 20 11.25 12 100 8.33 1⅔ 0 0.00
Total 605 1745 3 27 100 6.05 30 220 7.33 24⅔ 70 2.84

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Nathan Jeon Hersey B 5.0 2 26 100 2.90 290 58.00
Vineet Patel Hersey B 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 15 3.75
Charles Choi Hersey B 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
Milos Dimitrijevic Hersey B 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00
John Paul Kecman Hersey B 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Tiffany Lee Hersey B 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Hinsdale Central B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Timothy Christian A L 240 320 2 6 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
2 Notre Dame W 260 135 0 9 20 13.00 9 130 14.44 5⅔ 40 7.06
3 Keith Country Day W 310 100 2 12 20 15.50 14 160 11.43 0⅔ 0 0.00
4 Maine East L 240 390 0 6 20 12.00 6 110 18.33 7 70 10.00
5 Stevenson D L 210 455 2 5 20 10.50 7 120 17.14 3 10 3.33
Total 1260 1400 6 38 100 12.60 44 640 14.55 20⅔ 150 7.26

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Amer Goel Hinsdale Central B 4.0 0 13 80 1.63 130 32.50
Amogh Mantri Hinsdale Central B 4.0 1 10 80 1.44 115 28.75
Alex Jin Hinsdale Central B 4.5 2 7 90 1.11 100 22.22
Jibran Haque Hinsdale Central B 2.5 1 2 50 0.70 35 14.00
Victor Buccellato Hinsdale Central B 3.5 1 3 70 0.64 45 12.86
Joseph Marek Hinsdale Central B 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Ismail Husain Hinsdale Central B 3.5 1 0 70 0.21 15 4.29

Hinsdale Central C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Fremd C L 145 350 1 4 20 7.25 5 30 6.00 6⅓ 60 9.47
2 Stevenson C L 60 450 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 8 10 1.25
3 Lake Forest L 210 330 0 9 20 10.50 9 100 11.11 4⅔ 20 4.29
4 Loyola C W 200 160 0 10 20 10.00 10 100 10.00 3 0 0.00
5 Hersey A L 210 290 2 5 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 5⅓ 30 5.63
Total 825 1580 3 31 100 8.25 34 350 10.29 27⅓ 120 4.39

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
John Hines-Shah Hinsdale Central C 4.5 3 12 90 1.83 165 36.67
Alex Burt Hinsdale Central C 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 70 15.56
Alex Murphy Hinsdale Central C 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Natalie Chan Hinsdale Central C 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
Varun Kanangat Hinsdale Central C 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Jacob Lue Hinsdale Central C 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Homewood-Flossmoor

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Lincoln-Way East A W 370 235 2 10 20 18.50 12 210 17.50 2⅓ 30 12.86
3 Palatine B W 390 60 0 12 20 19.50 12 210 17.50 3⅓ 60 18.00
4 Beacon Academy W 320 290 2 6 21 15.24 8 160 20.00 5⅓ 70 13.13
5 Timothy Christian B W 410 110 6 8 20 20.50 14 220 15.71 2⅓ 20 8.57
Total 1490 695 10 36 81 18.40 46 800 17.39 13⅓ 180 13.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Eric Piros Homewood-Flossmoor 3.5 7 17 71 3.87 275 78.57
Janellie Roach Homewood-Flossmoor 4.0 3 12 81 2.04 165 41.25
Hannah Beezie Homewood-Flossmoor 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 30 9.92
Sam Ayodiran Homewood-Flossmoor 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 30 9.92
Kevin Berner Homewood-Flossmoor 3.5 0 1 71 0.14 10 2.86
Nya Brunson Homewood-Flossmoor 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

IMSA C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Loyola B W 300 170 0 11 20 15.00 11 160 14.55 2 30 15.00
2 Barrington B L 160 400 1 5 20 8.00 6 85 14.17 3⅔ 10 2.73
3 Latin B L 235 310 1 5 20 11.75 6 110 18.33 7 60 8.57
5 Glenbrook South L 200 370 0 7 20 10.00 7 90 12.86 6 40 6.67
Total 895 1250 2 28 80 11.19 30 445 14.83 18⅔ 140 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aiden Brinkmann IMSA C 4.0 2 21 80 3.00 240 60.00
Jonah Fisher IMSA C 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Apurva Reddy IMSA C 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
Emily Johnson IMSA C 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Jaden Wang IMSA C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Keith Country Day

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Maine East L 175 340 1 4 20 8.75 5 70 14.00 8 50 6.25
2 Stevenson D L 100 515 0 3 20 5.00 3 40 13.33 6⅓ 30 4.74
3 Hinsdale Central B L 100 310 0 2 20 5.00 2 40 20.00 8⅔ 40 4.62
4 Notre Dame W 240 195 2 8 20 12.00 10 110 11.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
5 Timothy Christian A L 205 355 1 9 20 10.25 10 90 9.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
Total 820 1715 4 26 100 8.20 30 350 11.67 30 150 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Saketh Dontaraju Keith Country Day 5.0 4 26 100 3.20 320 64.00

Lake Forest

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Hersey A W 300 240 0 10 20 15.00 10 170 17.00 4⅓ 30 6.92
2 Loyola C W 400 145 2 10 20 20.00 12 220 18.33 3⅔ 50 13.64
3 Hinsdale Central C W 330 210 2 7 20 16.50 9 130 14.44 5⅔ 100 17.65
4 Fremd C W 420 150 4 9 20 21.00 13 210 16.15 3⅔ 60 16.36
5 Stevenson C L 165 310 3 1 20 8.25 4 30 7.50 5⅓ 80 15.00
Total 1615 1055 11 37 100 16.15 48 760 15.83 22⅔ 320 14.12

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Ben Scott Lake Forest 4.0 5 11 80 2.31 185 46.25
Casey Murray Lake Forest 4.0 3 10 80 1.81 145 36.25
Billy Gardner Lake Forest 3.0 2 4 60 1.17 70 23.33
Emma Forman Lake Forest 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 50 14.29
Jack Anderson Lake Forest 4.0 1 3 80 0.56 45 11.25
Louis Rauch Lake Forest 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Kevin Forman Lake Forest 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00

Latin B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Glenbrook South L 200 400 0 7 20 10.00 7 110 15.71 5⅓ 20 3.75
3 IMSA C W 310 235 2 10 20 15.50 12 150 12.50 2⅓ 30 12.86
4 Loyola B W 340 90 2 10 20 17.00 12 190 15.83 2⅔ 20 7.50
5 Barrington B L 260 365 4 3 20 13.00 7 110 15.71 6⅓ 60 9.47
Total 1110 1090 8 30 80 13.88 38 560 14.74 16⅔ 130 7.80

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Theo Kokonas Latin B 4.0 7 21 80 3.94 315 78.75
Sanaiya Luthar Latin B 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 55 13.75
Sebastian Valenzuela Latin B 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Omar Allende Latin B 4.0 0 1 80 0.13 10 2.50
Julia Hanson Latin B 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Lincoln-Way East A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Homewood-Flossmoor L 235 370 3 3 20 11.75 6 110 18.33 5 50 10.00
2 Beacon Academy W 280 215 4 5 20 14.00 9 140 15.56 3⅓ 30 9.00
4 Timothy Christian B W 375 130 3 8 20 18.75 11 210 19.09 5⅓ 40 7.50
5 Palatine B W 365 50 3 10 20 18.25 13 190 14.62 1⅔ 30 18.00
Total 1255 765 13 26 80 15.69 39 650 16.67 15⅓ 150 9.78

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Ferracuti Lincoln-Way East A 4.0 5 11 80 2.31 185 46.25
Luke Meacham Lincoln-Way East A 4.0 5 9 80 2.06 165 41.25
Allison Lisota Lincoln-Way East A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Dan Kane Lincoln-Way East A 1.5 1 1 30 0.83 25 16.67
Madeline Santori Lincoln-Way East A 2.0 1 1 40 0.63 25 12.50
Alonso Gutierrez de Velasco Lincoln-Way East A 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Brad Rudy Lincoln-Way East A 3.0 1 0 60 0.25 15 5.00
Kayleigh Heffelmire Lincoln-Way East A 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Lincoln-Way East B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Sandburg D W 260 180 0 9 20 13.00 9 130 14.44 3 40 13.33
2 East Leyden L 235 250 1 9 20 11.75 10 120 12.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
3 Loyola A L 200 380 2 5 20 10.00 7 100 14.29 4⅔ 20 4.29
4 New Trier L 105 395 1 3 20 5.25 4 50 12.50 7⅓ 10 1.36
5 Hersey B L 155 225 1 3 20 7.75 4 70 17.50 8⅔ 40 4.62
Total 955 1430 5 29 100 9.55 34 470 13.82 28 120 4.29

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Anila Moparthi Lincoln-Way East B 2.0 1 6 40 1.88 75 37.50
Alex Sidler Lincoln-Way East B 4.5 3 7 90 1.28 115 25.56
Grace Hagemaster Lincoln-Way East B 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 75 15.00
Abby McCreary Lincoln-Way East B 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
Greg Kwan Lincoln-Way East B 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 40 8.89
Evan Sparenberg Lincoln-Way East B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Gracie Clifton Lincoln-Way East B 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Delani Wahr Lincoln-Way East B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Loyola A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Hersey B W 465 65 1 12 20 23.25 13 320 24.62 2⅓ 10 4.29
2 Sandburg D W 375 165 1 11 20 18.75 12 230 19.17 2 20 10.00
3 Lincoln-Way East B W 380 200 2 10 20 19.00 12 220 18.33 3⅔ 30 8.18
4 East Leyden W 405 210 5 8 20 20.25 13 230 17.69 2⅓ 20 8.57
5 New Trier L 265 290 5 4 20 13.25 9 110 12.22 5⅔ 40 7.06
Total 1890 930 14 45 100 18.90 59 1110 18.81 16 120 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Andrew Hoffman Loyola A 5.0 4 12 100 1.80 180 36.00
Jack Nugent Loyola A 5.0 3 13 100 1.75 175 35.00
Chris Bush-Moline Loyola A 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 135 27.00
Derek Damasco Loyola A 4.0 4 4 80 1.25 100 25.00
Marie Tagliavia Loyola A 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70 14.00

Loyola B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 IMSA C L 170 300 0 5 20 8.50 5 90 18.00 5⅔ 30 5.29
2 Glenbrook South L 125 330 1 5 20 6.25 6 40 6.67 4⅔ 20 4.29
3 Barrington B L 180 325 0 6 20 9.00 6 100 16.67 9 20 2.22
4 Latin B L 90 340 0 4 20 4.50 4 40 10.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
Total 565 1295 1 20 80 7.06 21 270 12.86 25 80 3.20

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Matthew Griesmeyer Loyola B 4.0 0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
Gavin Velasco Loyola B 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 55 13.75
Ryan McKinney Loyola B 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Martha Santiago Loyola B 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Ben Griesmeyer Loyola B 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00

Loyola C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson C L 80 440 0 3 20 4.00 3 40 13.33 7⅓ 10 1.36
2 Lake Forest L 145 400 1 5 20 7.25 6 70 11.67 4⅔ 10 2.14
3 Hersey A L 70 285 0 2 20 3.50 2 20 10.00 8⅓ 30 3.60
4 Hinsdale Central C L 160 200 0 6 20 8.00 6 90 15.00 6⅔ 10 1.50
5 Fremd C L 30 275 0 1 20 1.50 1 10 10.00 5⅔ 10 1.76
Total 485 1600 1 17 100 4.85 18 230 12.78 32⅔ 70 2.14

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Madeline Jones Loyola C 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85 17.00
Michael Clarkson Loyola C 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Diana Tuebo Loyola C 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Sofia Zlatkovic Loyola C 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Graham Roche Loyola C 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Maine East

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Keith Country Day W 340 175 0 14 20 17.00 14 180 12.86 2⅔ 20 7.50
2 Timothy Christian A L 245 300 1 9 20 12.25 10 130 13.00 2⅔ 10 3.75
3 Stevenson D L 255 290 1 8 20 12.75 9 140 15.56 3 20 6.67
4 Hinsdale Central B W 390 240 4 10 20 19.50 14 210 15.00 2⅓ 20 8.57
5 Notre Dame W 260 135 2 6 20 13.00 8 140 17.50 5⅓ 30 5.63
Total 1490 1140 8 47 100 14.90 55 800 14.55 16 100 6.25

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Kelly Tsogtjargal Maine East 5.0 4 23 100 2.90 290 58.00
Krishi Rana Maine East 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Kevin Joseph Maine East 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85 17.00
Charles Monical Maine East 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 85 17.00
Hadi Rihawi Maine East 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 35 7.00

New Trier

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 East Leyden L 280 290 2 6 21 13.33 8 130 16.25 2⅓ 60 25.71
2 Hersey B W 455 60 3 12 20 22.75 15 230 15.33 2⅓ 60 25.71
3 Sandburg D W 395 185 1 12 20 19.75 13 220 16.92 4 40 10.00
4 Lincoln-Way East B W 395 105 7 7 20 19.75 14 200 14.29 2⅓ 20 8.57
5 Loyola A W 290 265 4 6 20 14.50 10 130 13.00 5⅓ 40 7.50
Total 1815 905 17 43 101 17.97 60 910 15.17 16⅓ 220 13.47

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Weillin Feng New Trier 5.0 14 30 101 5.05 510 102.00
Tommy Figura New Trier 5.0 2 12 101 1.49 150 30.00
Aidan Lodolce New Trier 5.0 1 1 101 0.25 25 5.00
Cooper Miller New Trier 5.0 0 0 101 0.00 0 0.00

Notre Dame

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Stevenson D L 175 375 1 6 20 8.75 7 90 12.86 5 10 2.00
2 Hinsdale Central B L 135 260 3 4 20 6.75 7 40 5.71 4⅔ 10 2.14
3 Timothy Christian A L 50 485 0 2 20 2.50 2 10 5.00 7⅔ 20 2.61
4 Keith Country Day L 195 240 1 6 20 9.75 7 80 11.43 6⅓ 40 6.32
5 Maine East L 135 260 1 6 20 6.75 7 50 7.14 3⅓ 10 3.00
Total 690 1620 6 24 100 6.90 30 270 9.00 27 90 3.33

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lenny O'Connor Notre Dame 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 95 19.00
Kyle Tyler Notre Dame 5.0 3 5 100 0.95 95 19.00
Joe Nowak Notre Dame 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 70 14.00
Kenny Regnier Notre Dame 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Eddie N Notre Dame 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Dylan Cha Notre Dame 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Palatine A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Evanston L 140 430 2 2 20 7.00 4 50 12.50 6⅔ 40 6.00
2 Whitney Young L 195 200 1 7 20 9.75 8 90 11.25 3⅓ 20 6.00
3 Auburn B L 135 320 1 5 20 6.75 6 60 10.00 4⅓ 10 2.31
4 Sandburg C L 150 280 2 3 20 7.50 5 40 8.00 4⅔ 50 10.71
5 Fremd B L 100 485 0 5 20 5.00 5 40 8.00 6⅓ 10 1.58
Total 720 1715 6 22 100 7.20 28 280 10.00 25⅓ 130 5.13

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
David Palatine A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40 40.00
Quinn Gillies Palatine A 4.0 3 8 80 1.56 125 31.25
Puneet Virdi Palatine A 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Gavin Pelsor Palatine A 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 55 11.00
Andrea Gardner Palatine A 4.0 2 0 80 0.38 30 7.50
Prince Bahadur Palatine A 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Palatine B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Beacon Academy L 55 350 1 2 20 2.75 3 10 3.33 6 10 1.67
2 Timothy Christian B L 140 285 0 4 20 7.00 4 90 22.50 7⅓ 10 1.36
3 Homewood-Flossmoor L 60 390 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00 5 0 0.00
5 Lincoln-Way East A L 50 365 0 2 20 2.50 2 10 5.00 6⅔ 20 3.00
Total 305 1390 1 12 80 3.81 13 130 10.00 25 40 1.60

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Rutvi Parikh Palatine B 4.0 0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
Nathan Cherian Palatine B 4.0 1 1 80 0.31 25 6.25
Suryanshu Bahadur Palatine B 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Sandburg C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Auburn B L 260 290 0 8 21 12.38 8 170 21.25 4 10 2.50
2 Evanston L 75 520 1 1 20 3.75 2 20 10.00 6⅔ 30 4.50
3 Fremd B L 155 385 1 4 20 7.75 5 80 16.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
4 Palatine A W 280 150 0 10 20 14.00 10 160 16.00 3⅔ 20 5.45
5 Whitney Young W 295 240 3 8 20 14.75 11 130 11.82 5⅓ 40 7.50
Total 1065 1585 5 31 101 10.54 36 560 15.56 24 120 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Erin Woods Sandburg C 5.0 2 8 101 1.09 110 22.00
Arsh Shaikh Sandburg C 5.0 2 8 101 1.09 110 22.00
Zoe Martinand Sandburg C 5.0 0 8 101 0.79 80 16.00
Hasan Said Sandburg C 5.0 1 5 101 0.64 65 13.00
Gianna Barbaro Sandburg C 5.0 0 2 101 0.20 20 4.00

Sandburg D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Lincoln-Way East B L 180 260 0 6 20 9.00 6 90 15.00 4⅔ 30 6.43
2 Loyola A L 165 375 1 4 20 8.25 5 90 18.00 4⅓ 20 4.62
3 New Trier L 185 395 1 6 20 9.25 7 90 12.86 5⅔ 20 3.53
4 Hersey B W 325 130 3 10 20 16.25 13 170 13.08 4⅔ 10 2.14
5 East Leyden W 260 190 2 9 20 13.00 11 120 10.91 4⅓ 20 4.62
Total 1115 1350 7 35 100 11.15 42 560 13.33 23⅔ 100 4.23

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Veronica Vaughn Sandburg D 5.0 4 17 100 2.30 230 46.00
Zuzanna Cieply Sandburg D 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 115 23.00
Hamza Otry Sandburg D 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 60 12.00
Ashley Gaceh Sandburg D 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00

Stevenson C

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Loyola C W 440 80 2 14 20 22.00 16 260 16.25 1⅔ 10 6.00
2 Hinsdale Central C W 450 60 4 12 20 22.50 16 240 15.00 2⅓ 30 12.86
3 Fremd C W 305 215 3 7 20 15.25 10 140 14.00 4 50 12.50
4 Hersey A W 340 255 2 9 20 17.00 11 190 17.27 3 30 10.00
5 Lake Forest W 310 165 2 9 20 15.50 11 170 15.45 3 20 6.67
Total 1845 775 13 51 100 18.45 64 1000 15.63 14 140 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Meehir Dixit Stevenson C 5.0 9 22 100 3.55 355 71.00
Srikar Venkatesan Stevenson C 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 125 25.00
Healey Kogan Stevenson C 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 120 24.00
Andrey Vlasov Stevenson C 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 105 21.00

Stevenson D

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Notre Dame W 375 175 5 6 20 18.75 11 180 16.36 4 60 15.00
2 Keith Country Day W 515 100 13 2 20 25.75 15 260 17.33 1⅔ 40 24.00
3 Maine East W 290 255 4 4 20 14.50 8 150 18.75 4⅓ 40 9.23
4 Timothy Christian A W 530 175 6 9 20 26.50 15 300 20.00 3 50 16.67
5 Hinsdale Central B W 455 210 7 5 20 22.75 12 270 22.50 3 30 10.00
Total 2165 915 35 26 100 21.65 61 1160 19.02 16 220 13.75

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Aadit Juneja Stevenson D 5.0 12 10 100 2.80 280 56.00
Dhruv Pendharkar Stevenson D 5.0 7 9 100 1.95 195 39.00
Arunabh Ganguli Stevenson D 5.0 9 6 100 1.95 195 39.00
Rishab Wuppalapati Stevenson D 2.5 2 1 50 0.80 40 16.00
Spandan Goel Stevenson D 5.0 5 0 100 0.75 75 15.00

Timothy Christian A

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Hinsdale Central B W 320 240 4 6 20 16.00 10 170 17.00 4 30 7.50
2 Maine East W 300 245 4 3 20 15.00 7 130 18.57 5⅔ 80 14.12
3 Notre Dame W 485 50 3 14 20 24.25 17 280 16.47 1⅔ 20 12.00
4 Stevenson D L 175 530 1 4 20 8.75 5 60 12.00 5 60 12.00
5 Keith Country Day W 355 205 3 5 20 17.75 8 160 20.00 7 100 14.29
Total 1635 1270 15 32 100 16.35 47 800 17.02 23⅓ 290 12.43

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Alex Zeilstra Timothy Christian A 5.0 7 9 100 1.95 195 39.00
Calvin Veldman Timothy Christian A 5.0 4 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
Joey LaBarbera Timothy Christian A 5.0 2 7 100 1.00 100 20.00
Jonah Nelson Timothy Christian A 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 65 13.00
Ryan Hammond Timothy Christian A 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00

Timothy Christian B

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
2 Palatine B W 285 140 1 11 20 14.25 12 140 11.67 1 20 20.00
3 Beacon Academy L 195 305 1 6 20 9.75 7 70 10.00 6⅔ 50 7.50
4 Lincoln-Way East A L 130 375 0 7 20 6.50 7 50 7.14 4 10 2.50
5 Homewood-Flossmoor L 110 410 0 4 20 5.50 4 50 12.50 6⅔ 20 3.00
Total 720 1230 2 28 80 9.00 30 310 10.33 18⅓ 100 5.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Tristan Iwema Timothy Christian B 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100 28.57
Peter Nelson Timothy Christian B 3.5 1 7 70 1.21 85 24.29
Luke Van Haut Timothy Christian B 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Carson Hooker Timothy Christian B 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 35 10.00
Thomas Vandermeer Timothy Christian B 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
Raymond Ellingsen Timothy Christian B 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Whitney Young

Rd. Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTUH BHrd BPts PPB BBHrd BBPts PPBB
1 Fremd B L 60 555 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00 4⅓ 0 0.00
2 Palatine A W 200 195 0 7 20 10.00 7 110 15.71 5 20 4.00
3 Evanston L 135 430 1 4 20 6.75 5 80 16.00 4⅓ 0 0.00
4 Auburn B L 215 340 1 9 20 10.75 10 80 8.00 4 30 7.50
5 Sandburg C L 240 295 2 6 20 12.00 8 80 10.00 6⅔ 70 10.50
Total 850 1815 4 29 100 8.50 33 380 11.52 24⅓ 120 4.93

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
Lillian Tan Whitney Young 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20 40.00
Julian Cronin Whitney Young 4.5 0 12 90 1.33 120 26.67
Jeanette Woo Whitney Young 5.0 2 10 100 1.30 130 26.00
Anastasia Hernandez Whitney Young 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Xiaolin Hu Whitney Young 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 15 6.00
Cyan Crayton Whitney Young 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
Eghonghon Eromosele Whitney Young 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Made with YellowFruit 🍌