Geneva Invitational Tournament on February 08, 2020 Statistics report for OVERALL (ALL ROUNDS)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

2020 GENEVA INVITATIONAL Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ben Langtry Moravia A THIRD BRACKET 10.0 22 70 13 120 8.04 1.69 7.08 965 96.50
2 Raymond Wang Ithaca A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 40 22 4 100 8.00 10.00 15.50 800 80.00
3 Alice Lee-Kleinberg Ithaca C SECOND BRACKET 10.0 15 50 2 100 7.15 7.50 32.50 715 71.50
4 David Campbell Lakeland CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 15 52 12 100 6.85 1.25 5.58 685 68.50
5 Paul Kolenda Bishop Ludden A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 20 43 13 100 6.65 1.54 4.85 665 66.50
6 Quinn Hogan Geneva A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 13 47 4 80 8.06 3.25 15.00 645 64.50
7 Corwin Freedman Saratoga Springs SECOND BRACKET 10.0 8 50 1 100 6.15 8.00 58.00 615 61.50
8 Henry Stringer Fairport CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 18 37 12 100 5.80 1.50 4.58 580 58.00
9 Kemal Pulungan Troy A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 15 36 7 100 5.50 2.14 7.29 550 55.00
10 Demetrios Skordas Troy B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 8 43 1 100 5.45 8.00 51.00 545 54.50
11 Connor Quimby Fairport CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 17 30 15 100 4.80 1.13 3.13 480 48.00
12 Ray Hovis Cooperstown A SECOND BRACKET 10.0 9 36 6 120 3.88 1.50 7.50 465 46.50
13 Eli McKenzie Ithaca B SECOND BRACKET 10.0 9 35 7 100 4.50 1.29 6.29 450 45.00
14 Kaelan Imani Ithaca A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 22 13 4 100 4.40 5.50 8.75 440 44.00
15 John Read Moravia C FOURTH BRACKET 7.0 4 26 4 60 5.00 1.00 7.50 300 42.86
16 Owen Mimno Ithaca B SECOND BRACKET 10.0 8 28 1 100 3.95 8.00 36.00 395 39.50
17 Xavier Schlemmer Troy A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 6 34 7 100 3.95 0.86 5.71 395 39.50
18 Aidan Uckun Ithaca A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 17 15 4 100 3.85 4.25 8.00 385 38.50
19 Louisa Miller-Out Ithaca C SECOND BRACKET 10.0 4 33 3 100 3.75 1.33 12.33 375 37.50
20 Sammy Deol Ithaca D SECOND BRACKET 10.0 4 34 8 120 3.00 0.50 4.75 360 36.00
21 Jay Jia Ithaca D SECOND BRACKET 10.0 6 28 5 120 2.88 1.20 6.80 345 34.50
22 Theodore Ignatovsky Cooperstown A SECOND BRACKET 10.0 8 22 4 120 2.67 2.00 7.50 320 32.00
23 Brian B Bishop Ludden C FOURTH BRACKET 1.0 0 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30 30.00
24 Nathan Heaver Cooperstown B FOURTH BRACKET 7.5 3 18 1 80 2.75 3.00 21.00 220 29.33
25 Gryffin Hardick Bishop Ludden A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 13 12 5 100 2.90 2.60 5.00 290 29.00
26 George O'Malley Bishop Ludden B SECOND BRACKET 10.0 4 26 9 120 2.29 0.44 3.33 275 27.50
27 Abe Porschet Geneva A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 5.0 4 8 1 60 2.25 4.00 12.00 135 27.00
28 Wyatt Patterson Union Springs B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 2 26 4 100 2.70 0.50 7.00 270 27.00
29 Julian Bushlow Ithaca B SECOND BRACKET 10.0 5 19 0 100 2.65 inf inf 265 26.50
30 Kaleb Sonnenberg Laurens Central FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 3 28 13 80 3.25 0.23 2.38 260 26.00
31 Matt Brunger Bishop Ludden B SECOND BRACKET 7.0 6 12 6 90 2.00 1.00 3.00 180 25.71
32 Alyssa Brown Moravia B FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 3 22 5 60 4.00 0.60 5.00 240 24.00
33 Liam Crawley Geneva B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 2 24 7 120 1.96 0.29 3.71 235 23.50
34 Rohit Lal Ithaca A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 11 9 5 100 2.30 2.20 4.00 230 23.00
35 Patrick Hammer Bishop Ludden C FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 5 22 16 100 2.15 0.31 1.69 215 21.50
36 Michael Cabal Union Springs A THIRD BRACKET 10.0 5 16 4 100 2.15 1.25 5.25 215 21.50
37 Luke Brach Adirondack Central THIRD BRACKET 10.0 2 20 6 100 2.00 0.33 3.67 200 20.00
38 Kristen Iklé Geneva A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 4 15 3 80 2.44 1.33 6.33 195 19.50
39 Wendy Zimmerman Saratoga Springs SECOND BRACKET 10.0 3 16 2 100 1.95 1.50 9.50 195 19.50
40 Ryan Brady Bishop Ludden C FOURTH BRACKET 9.0 3 14 2 100 1.75 1.50 8.50 175 19.44
41 Nathaniel Savoie Cooperstown A SECOND BRACKET 10.0 2 18 4 120 1.58 0.50 5.00 190 19.00
42 Will Anderson Bishop Ludden B SECOND BRACKET 8.5 6 8 2 100 1.60 3.00 7.00 160 18.82
43 Dylan Walawender Union Springs A THIRD BRACKET 10.0 1 21 9 100 1.80 0.11 2.44 180 18.00
44 Evan Miner Union Springs C FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 1 18 3 100 1.80 0.33 6.33 180 18.00
45 William J Cooperstown B FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 3 15 5 100 1.70 0.60 3.60 170 17.00
46 Elias Barnes Laurens Central FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 3 13 1 80 2.12 3.00 16.00 170 17.00
47 Sam McPhilmy Adirondack Central THIRD BRACKET 10.0 4 12 3 100 1.65 1.33 5.33 165 16.50
48 Braeden Pridgeon Adirondack Central THIRD BRACKET 10.0 3 15 6 100 1.65 0.50 3.00 165 16.50
49 Gavin McKeon Moravia A THIRD BRACKET 10.0 2 15 4 120 1.33 0.50 4.25 160 16.00
50 Kai Imani Ithaca B SECOND BRACKET 10.0 4 10 1 100 1.55 4.00 14.00 155 15.50
51 Nick Marnell Moravia B FOURTH BRACKET 5.5 1 7 1 60 1.33 1.00 8.00 80 14.55
52 Tom Vinansky Lakeland CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 4.5 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 14.44
53 Dom Chatas Bishop Ludden A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 7 7 7 100 1.40 1.00 2.00 140 14.00
54 Lindsey Smith Moravia C FOURTH BRACKET 6.5 0 10 2 60 1.50 0.00 5.00 90 13.85
55 Raia Gutman Ithaca C SECOND BRACKET 10.0 4 9 3 100 1.35 1.33 4.33 135 13.50
56 Riley Sawyer Union Springs B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 3 9 1 100 1.30 3.00 12.00 130 13.00
57 Alez Borca-Tasciuc Troy A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 9.5 4 10 8 90 1.33 0.50 1.75 120 12.63
58 Maeve Smith Union Springs A THIRD BRACKET 10.0 0 13 1 100 1.25 0.00 13.00 125 12.50
59 Brian Nardone Geneva A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 4 7 3 80 1.44 1.33 3.67 115 11.50
60 Nathan Irving Union Springs A THIRD BRACKET 10.0 1 12 4 100 1.15 0.25 3.25 115 11.50
61 Zach Kennison Adirondack Central THIRD BRACKET 10.0 0 12 1 100 1.15 0.00 12.00 115 11.50
62 Emerson Grier Lakeland CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 7.5 0 9 1 80 1.06 0.00 9.00 85 11.33
63 Peter Smith Bishop Ludden B SECOND BRACKET 6.0 3 3 2 70 0.93 1.50 3.00 65 10.83
64 Fred H Cooperstown B FOURTH BRACKET 6.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 10.83
65 Paul Owens Bishop Ludden C FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 4 6 3 100 1.05 1.33 3.33 105 10.50
66 Maddie Walters Union Springs B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 2 9 4 100 1.00 0.50 2.75 100 10.00
67 Lucas K Geneva A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 5.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50 10.00
68 Lucian Lytel Cooperstown B FOURTH BRACKET 8.0 1 8 3 70 1.14 0.33 3.00 80 10.00
69 Emma Pastor Cooperstown B FOURTH BRACKET 8.5 1 7 0 90 0.94 inf inf 85 10.00
70 Laura G Union Springs C FOURTH BRACKET 1.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10 10.00
71 Sarah McKay Union Springs B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 9.50
72 Isabella Brown Lakeland CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 9.00
73 Nick Caster Geneva B THIRD BRACKET 8.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70 8.75
74 Inari Sohn Troy B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 0 9 1 100 0.85 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
75 Aidan Craner Bishop Ludden A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 3 5 3 100 0.80 1.00 2.67 80 8.00
76 Hannah Anderson Moravia B FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 8.00
77 Gareth A Cooperstown A SECOND BRACKET 10.0 3 3 2 120 0.54 1.50 3.00 65 6.50
78 Gilbert Ye Ithaca D SECOND BRACKET 10.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65 6.50
79 Rufus Nguyen-McDowell Troy A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 2.67 65 6.50
80 Neel Raj Fairport CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 3 3 3 100 0.60 1.00 2.00 60 6.00
81 Sarah Lutkins Union Springs C FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 6.00
82 Taryn Langtry Moravia C FOURTH BRACKET 7.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 5.71
83 Isaiah Apps Bishop Ludden C FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 5.50
84 Nate Finn Moravia B FOURTH BRACKET 6.5 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35 5.38
85 Dreven Sesay Troy B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 1 5 3 100 0.50 0.33 2.00 50 5.00
86 Sally Young Geneva B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 1 3 0 120 0.38 inf inf 45 4.50
87 Saoirse Higgins Geneva B THIRD BRACKET 10.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 4.50
88 Ian Knecht Lakeland CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 8.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 4.38
89 Raegan Lawton Union Springs C FOURTH BRACKET 10.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 4.00
90 Nora Gilmore Union Springs C FOURTH BRACKET 9.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 3.33
91 Heidi Anderson Moravia B FOURTH BRACKET 8.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 3.12
92 Eli Burke Moravia C FOURTH BRACKET 6.5 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 3.08
93 Brooke Dusseau Moravia C FOURTH BRACKET 6.5 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 3.08
94 Mike Losi Bishop Ludden B SECOND BRACKET 8.5 1 2 2 100 0.25 0.50 1.50 25 2.94
95 Sammy Stringer Fairport CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 10.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 1.50
96 Ben Herman Moravia A THIRD BRACKET 10.0 1 0 1 120 0.08 1.00 1.00 10 1.00
97 Lola Garrague Troy A CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
98 Caleb Stevens Laurens Central FOURTH BRACKET 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Joshua Houck Laurens Central FOURTH BRACKET 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
100 Evelyn Sisson Moravia C FOURTH BRACKET 6.5 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
101 Hannah Renee Bartlett Laurens Central FOURTH BRACKET 9.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
102 Jeffrey Carmichael Moravia A THIRD BRACKET 10.0 1 1 6 120 -0.04 0.17 0.33 -5 -0.50
103 Racheal Lavigne Saratoga Springs SECOND BRACKET 10.0 0 0 2 100 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.00