2020 Knights Challenge on February 08, 2020 Statistics report for MS Black Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 John Augustyn (7) Notre Dame Championship Match 8.0 14 66 160 5.44 870 108.75
2 Ian Mann (8) Frances Xavier Warde Third Place Match 8.0 13 42 160 3.84 615 76.88
3 Michael Frieri (8) Quest Academy B Round Robin 7.0 7 34 140 3.18 445 63.57
4 Claire O'Brien-Dull (8) Einstein Academy Round Robin 7.0 1 31 140 2.32 325 46.43
5 Vedanth Srihari (7) Plum Grove C Third Place Match 7.5 3 27 150 2.10 315 42.00
6 Alex Kim (8) Plum Grove B Championship Match 8.0 1 22 160 1.47 235 29.38
7 Jack Klinger (6) Keith Country Day C Round Robin 7.0 5 13 140 1.46 205 29.29
8 David Johansson (8) Plum Grove B Championship Match 6.5 8 7 130 1.46 190 29.23
9 Mitch Fitton (6) Keith Country Day B Round Robin 7.0 0 17 140 1.21 170 24.29
10 Graham Ingle (6) Keith Country Day C Round Robin 4.0 3 3 80 0.94 75 18.75
11 Josh Reid (7) Keith Country Day B Round Robin 7.0 2 10 140 0.93 130 18.57
12 Ashish Kashyap (7) Plum Grove C Third Place Match 7.5 1 11 150 0.83 125 16.67
13 Ved Mistry (7) Plum Grove C Third Place Match 5.5 0 9 110 0.82 90 16.36
14 Jian Wu (8) Plum Grove B Championship Match 6.5 3 5 130 0.73 95 14.62
15 Ishaaq Khan (7) Keith Country Day C Round Robin 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
16 Jason Liu (7) Plum Grove C Third Place Match 6.5 2 5 130 0.62 80 12.31
17 Shivani Ganeshan (5) Quest Academy B Round Robin 7.0 1 7 140 0.61 85 12.14
18 Divya Karne (8) Keith Country Day B Round Robin 7.0 1 7 140 0.61 85 12.14
19 Aditya Gupta (8) Plum Grove B Championship Match 7.0 1 6 140 0.54 75 10.71
20 Christopher Morris (7) Frances Xavier Warde Third Place Match 8.0 1 7 160 0.53 85 10.63
21 Ziyan Khan (7) Plum Grove C Third Place Match 7.5 1 6 150 0.50 75 10.00
22 Anvith Vanukuri (7) Plum Grove C Third Place Match 5.5 1 4 110 0.50 55 10.00
23 Avyay Duggirala (8) Plum Grove B Championship Match 6.5 0 6 130 0.46 60 9.23
24 Billy Meinhardt (6) Quest Academy B Round Robin 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
25 Jimmy Bratcher (5) Quest Academy B Round Robin 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
26 Ben Wilhelm (7) Frances Xavier Warde Third Place Match 8.0 1 3 160 0.28 45 5.63
27 Laura Hudec (8) Einstein Academy Round Robin 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
28 Zuyu Liu (8) Plum Grove B Championship Match 5.5 0 2 110 0.18 20 3.64
29 Joe Anthon (7) Keith Country Day B Round Robin 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
30 Omeed Estafani (5) Keith Country Day C Round Robin 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
31 Jada Seerup (8) Keith Country Day B Round Robin 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Made with YellowFruit 🍌