WAIT Online Knowledge Event on March 28, 2020 Statistics report for WOKE Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Zaid Siddiqui, Detroit Country Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hinsdale Central 1.0 7 1 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Plano West A 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Laurel Springs 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 4 1 1 21 3.10 4.00 5.00 65
Total 5.0 23 2 4 101 3.42 5.75 6.25 345

Adam Sun, Detroit Country Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hinsdale Central 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plano West A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Laurel Springs 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 10 2 1 101 1.63 10.00 12.00 165

Daniel Liu, Detroit Country Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hinsdale Central 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Plano West A 1.0 4 0 2 20 2.50 2.00 2.00 50
Laurel Springs 1.0 4 1 1 20 3.25 4.00 5.00 65
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 0 0 2 21 -0.48 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 5.0 12 2 6 101 1.68 2.00 2.33 170

Ajay Sumanth, Detroit Country Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hinsdale Central 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plano West A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Laurel Springs 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 3 0 0 21 2.14 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 8 5 1 101 1.63 8.00 13.00 165

Anthony Duan, Centennial

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
TJ Classical 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Plano West C 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
St. Marx 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Water Gas High School A 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 11 2 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185

Carter Matties, Centennial

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJ Classical 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Plano West C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Marx 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Water Gas High School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 3 1 80 0.69 2.00 5.00 55

Hannah Fang, Centennial

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
TJ Classical 0.5 0 1 0 9 1.11 0.00 inf 10
Plano West C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
St. Marx 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Water Gas High School A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.5 2 3 2 69 0.72 1.00 2.50 50

Mahta Gooya, Centennial

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
TJ Classical 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Plano West C 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
St. Marx 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Water Gas High School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 6 6 4 90 1.44 1.50 3.00 130

Adam Knox, Centennial

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
TJ Classical 0.6 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Marx 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Water Gas High School A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 1 2 6 61 0.08 0.17 0.50 5

Ned Tagtmeier, St. Marx

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJ Classical 1.0 6 1 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Plano West C 1.0 6 2 2 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 100
Water Gas High School A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Centennial 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
State College A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 21 7 3 100 3.70 7.00 9.33 370

Aayush Goodapaty, St. Marx

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJ Classical 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Plano West C 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Water Gas High School A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
State College A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 5.0 16 7 1 100 3.05 16.00 23.00 305

Nicholas Cerny, St. Marx

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJ Classical 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Plano West C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Water Gas High School A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Centennial 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
State College A 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Total 5.0 8 5 5 100 1.45 1.60 2.60 145

Han Zhang, St. Marx

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Water Gas High School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
State College A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15

Rohan Shelke, Lira Moma Academic Online

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJ C# 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Water Gas High School B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Georgetown Day 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Newport 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 12 8 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260

Shohom Chakraborty, Lira Moma Academic Online

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJ C# 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Water Gas High School B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Georgetown Day 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newport 1.0 5 0 1 20 3.50 5.00 5.00 70
Total 5.0 9 3 1 100 1.60 9.00 12.00 160

Aditya Sivakumar, Lira Moma Academic Online

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJ C# 0.8 1 2 2 17 1.47 0.50 1.50 25
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Water Gas High School B 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Georgetown Day 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Newport 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 4.8 15 5 3 97 2.68 5.00 6.67 260

Arjun Gonuguntla, Lira Moma Academic Online

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJ C# 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Water Gas High School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newport 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Justin Chen, TJ C#

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Newport 1.0 6 0 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Georgetown Day 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Water Gas High School B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 20 2 0 100 3.20 inf inf 320

Pratyush Jaishanker, TJ C#

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Newport 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Georgetown Day 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Water Gas High School B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 11 4 3 100 1.90 3.67 5.00 190

Elliot Lee, TJ C#

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Newport 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Georgetown Day 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Water Gas High School B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 8 0 4 100 1.00 2.00 2.00 100

Karthik Prasad, TJ C#

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Newport 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Georgetown Day 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Water Gas High School B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 8 4 5 100 1.35 1.60 2.40 135

Gary Lin, Water Gas High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
State College A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
St. Marx 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJ Classical 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Centennial 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 9 2 3 100 1.40 3.00 3.67 140

Shahar Schwartz, Water Gas High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West C 1.0 5 0 3 20 3.00 1.67 1.67 60
State College A 1.0 9 0 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
St. Marx 1.0 9 1 1 20 7.00 9.00 10.00 140
TJ Classical 1.0 8 1 1 20 6.25 8.00 9.00 125
Centennial 1.0 8 1 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Total 5.0 39 3 5 100 5.90 7.80 8.40 590

Junu Song, Water Gas High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
State College A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Marx 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJ Classical 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Total 5.0 5 0 4 100 0.55 1.25 1.25 55

Rohan Venkateswaran, Water Gas High School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
State College A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
St. Marx 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
TJ Classical 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 5.0 5 5 5 100 1.00 1.00 2.00 100

Nicholas Dai, Water Gas High School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Georgetown Day 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Newport 1.0 4 2 3 20 3.25 1.33 2.00 65
TJ C# 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 2.50 60
Total 5.0 15 6 9 100 2.40 1.67 2.33 240

Andrew Jia, Water Gas High School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Georgetown Day 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Newport 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
TJ C# 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 12 1 3 100 1.75 4.00 4.33 175

Connor Rankin, Water Gas High School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newport 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
TJ C# 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35

Aakarsh Vermani, Water Gas High School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lira Moma Academic Online 0.1 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newport 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJ C# 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.1 0 2 0 42 0.48 0.00 inf 20

Ameya Singh, Laurel Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 2.50 60
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Detroit Country Day 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hinsdale Central 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Plano West A 1.0 6 1 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 5.0 19 9 3 100 3.60 6.33 9.33 360

Avinash Iyer, Vaquero San Francisco

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Laurel Springs 1.0 9 6 1 20 9.50 9.00 15.00 190
Hinsdale Central 1.0 10 4 2 20 9.00 5.00 7.00 180
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 9 2 0 20 7.75 inf inf 155
Plano West A 1.0 9 3 1 20 8.00 9.00 12.00 160
Detroit Country Day 1.0 7 3 3 21 5.71 2.33 3.33 120
Total 5.0 44 18 7 101 7.97 6.29 8.86 805

Kyle Ke, Del Norte

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TAG Magnet 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Kaleidoscope 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Naperville Central 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Stevenson 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 8 9 1 100 2.05 8.00 17.00 205

Manasvi Vora, Del Norte

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TAG Magnet 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Kaleidoscope 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Naperville Central 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 8 3 0 100 1.50 inf inf 150

Joshua You, Del Norte

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TAG Magnet 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Kaleidoscope 1.0 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Naperville Central 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Stevenson 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 12 4 4 100 2.00 3.00 4.00 200

Amogh Kulkarni, Sungus Doomsday Cult

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kaleidoscope 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Naperville Central 1.0 7 2 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Stevenson 1.0 7 2 2 20 5.75 3.50 4.50 115
Del Norte 1.0 10 0 0 20 7.50 inf inf 150
TAG Magnet 1.0 7 1 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Total 5.0 34 8 3 100 5.75 11.33 14.00 575

Ryan Sun, Sungus Doomsday Cult

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kaleidoscope 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Naperville Central 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Stevenson 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Del Norte 1.0 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
TAG Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 14 5 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260

Spencer Cheng, Sungus Doomsday Cult

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kaleidoscope 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Naperville Central 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Stevenson 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TAG Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 0 1 100 0.40 3.00 3.00 40

Benjamin McAvoy-Bickford, Weaver School for Bovine Studies

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West A 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Laurel Springs 1.0 5 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 5 2 1 20 4.50 5.00 7.00 90
Detroit Country Day 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Hinsdale Central 1.0 6 3 2 20 5.50 3.00 4.50 110
Total 5.0 21 19 5 100 4.80 4.20 8.00 480

Bo Chi, Weaver School for Bovine Studies

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plano West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Laurel Springs 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Detroit Country Day 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 6 5 1 100 1.35 6.00 11.00 135

Jisoo Yoo, TAG Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Del Norte 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Stevenson 1.0 5 0 2 20 3.25 2.50 2.50 65
Kaleidoscope 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Naperville Central 1.0 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Total 5.0 19 0 5 100 2.60 3.80 3.80 260

Ketan Pamurthy, TAG Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Del Norte 1.0 5 1 2 20 3.75 2.50 3.00 75
Stevenson 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Kaleidoscope 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 2.50 60
Naperville Central 1.0 7 1 1 20 5.50 7.00 8.00 110
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 5.0 24 5 5 100 3.85 4.80 5.80 385

Andrew Volney, TAG Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kaleidoscope 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Jaik Havlick, TAG Magnet

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Del Norte 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Stevenson 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Kaleidoscope 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Naperville Central 1.0 3 0 2 20 1.75 1.50 1.50 35
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 9 3 3 100 1.50 3.00 4.00 150

Jonathan Shauf, TJ Classical

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Marx 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Centennial 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
State College A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Water Gas High School A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Plano West C 1.0 2 3 4 20 2.00 0.50 1.25 40
Total 5.0 9 8 7 100 1.80 1.29 2.43 180

Dominik Mystkowski, TJ Classical

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Marx 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
State College A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Water Gas High School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 4 5 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110

Camden Sloan, TJ Classical

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Marx 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Centennial 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
State College A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Water Gas High School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 2 5 100 0.25 0.40 0.80 25

Aidan O'Reilly, TJ Classical

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Marx 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
State College A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Water Gas High School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Akshay Shyam, Plano West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Detroit Country Day 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Laurel Springs 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Total 5.0 7 3 5 100 1.10 1.40 2.00 110

Johnny Vasilyev, Plano West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Detroit Country Day 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Laurel Springs 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 5 5 3 100 1.10 1.67 3.33 110

Edward Chen, Plano West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Detroit Country Day 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hinsdale Central 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Laurel Springs 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 7 4 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145

Ishaan Roy, Plano West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Detroit Country Day 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hinsdale Central 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Laurel Springs 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Total 5.0 12 0 4 100 1.60 3.00 3.00 160

William Orr, Kaleidoscope

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Del Norte 1.0 5 0 1 20 3.50 5.00 5.00 70
TAG Magnet 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Stevenson 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Naperville Central 1.0 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Total 5.0 25 7 1 100 4.40 25.00 32.00 440

Nima Razavi, Kaleidoscope

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TAG Magnet 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Naperville Central 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45

Aidan Nguyen, Kaleidoscope

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Del Norte 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
TAG Magnet 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Stevenson 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Naperville Central 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 2 4 2 100 0.60 1.00 3.00 60

Daniel Mousavi, Kaleidoscope

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Del Norte 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TAG Magnet 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Stevenson 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Naperville Central 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Total 5.0 12 2 2 100 1.90 6.00 7.00 190

Soham Mehra, Stanton College Prep B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Water Gas High School B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Newport 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJ C# 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Georgetown Day 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 7 8 1 100 1.80 7.00 15.00 180

Aaron Dantzler, Stanton College Prep B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Water Gas High School B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Newport 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
TJ C# 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Georgetown Day 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 9 4 1 100 1.70 9.00 13.00 170

Biniam Alaro, Stanton College Prep B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Water Gas High School B 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Newport 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
TJ C# 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Georgetown Day 1.0 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 5.0 16 4 1 100 2.75 16.00 20.00 275

Joel Valan, Stanton College Prep B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Water Gas High School B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Newport 1.0 5 0 1 20 3.50 5.00 5.00 70
TJ C# 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Georgetown Day 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 15 4 3 100 2.50 5.00 6.33 250

Albert Zhang, State College A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Water Gas High School A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
TJ Classical 1.0 7 3 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Plano West C 1.0 6 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
St. Marx 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Total 5.0 20 12 1 100 4.15 20.00 32.00 415

Allen Farabaugh, State College A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Water Gas High School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25

Ananya Tadigadapa, State College A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Water Gas High School A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
TJ Classical 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Marx 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 4 1 1 100 0.65 4.00 5.00 65

Jupiter Ding, State College A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Water Gas High School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJ Classical 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Plano West C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Marx 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 5.0 6 5 1 100 1.35 6.00 11.00 135

Kyle Hynes, State College A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJ Classical 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Marx 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Matt Siff, Georgetown Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Newport 1.0 6 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Water Gas High School B 1.0 6 1 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
TJ C# 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 3 0 2 20 1.75 1.50 1.50 35
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 4 0 2 20 2.50 2.00 2.00 50
Total 5.0 23 4 4 100 3.65 5.75 6.75 365

Arthur Delot-Vilain, Georgetown Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Newport 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Water Gas High School B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
TJ C# 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 10 5 2 100 1.90 5.00 7.50 190

Alex Moon, Georgetown Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Newport 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Water Gas High School B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
TJ C# 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 10 3 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180

Nathaniel Rosenberg, Georgetown Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Newport 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Water Gas High School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJ C# 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45

Thomas Mercurio, Hinsdale Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Country Day 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Vaquero San Francisco 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Plano West A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Laurel Springs 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 5 0 1 20 3.50 5.00 5.00 70
Total 4.5 13 6 1 90 2.78 13.00 19.00 250

Pinaki Bhagavan, Hinsdale Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Country Day 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Plano West A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 3 1 50 0.50 0.00 3.00 25

Allie Yang, Hinsdale Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Country Day 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Vaquero San Francisco 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Plano West A 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Laurel Springs 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 7 4 0 90 1.61 inf inf 145

Manvit Adusumilli, Hinsdale Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Country Day 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Plano West A 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Laurel Springs 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 3 5 2 80 1.06 1.50 4.00 85

Leon Kamenev, Hinsdale Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Detroit Country Day 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Vaquero San Francisco 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Laurel Springs 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Weaver School for Bovine Studies 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 4.5 4 1 0 90 0.78 inf inf 70

Justin Zhang, Newport

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
TJ C# 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Stanton College Prep B 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Water Gas High School B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lira Moma Academic Online 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 4 13 5 100 1.65 0.80 3.40 165

Rishabh Jain, Naperville Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Del Norte 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
TAG Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kaleidoscope 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 4.5 5 2 2 90 0.94 2.50 3.50 85

Devesh Ramachandran, Naperville Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sungus Doomsday Cult 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Andre Emery, Naperville Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Sungus Doomsday Cult 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TAG Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kaleidoscope 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40

Brandon Sommerfeld, Naperville Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Del Norte 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
TAG Magnet 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kaleidoscope 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 5 6 4 100 1.15 1.25 2.75 115

Abhinav Chowdavarapu, Naperville Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Sungus Doomsday Cult 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TAG Magnet 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kaleidoscope 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5

Omkar Betsur, Naperville Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sungus Doomsday Cult 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Del Norte 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TAG Magnet 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kaleidoscope 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Milla Wenick, Plano West C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Water Gas High School A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
St. Marx 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
State College A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
TJ Classical 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95

Claire Charton, Plano West C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Water Gas High School A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Marx 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Centennial 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
State College A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJ Classical 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35

Siddharth Bapat, Plano West C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Water Gas High School A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. Marx 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Centennial 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
State College A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJ Classical 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 7 9 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195

Suhrit Lavu, Plano West C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Water Gas High School A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Marx 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Centennial 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
State College A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJ Classical 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 6 2 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110

Arjun Nageswaran, Stevenson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Naperville Central 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
TAG Magnet 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Kaleidoscope 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Del Norte 1.0 6 0 1 20 4.25 6.00 6.00 85
Total 5.0 16 5 1 100 2.85 16.00 21.00 285

Govind Prabhakar, Stevenson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Naperville Central 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
TAG Magnet 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Kaleidoscope 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
Del Norte 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.0 21 3 1 100 3.40 21.00 24.00 340

Akash Kumar, Stevenson

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Naperville Central 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TAG Magnet 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Sungus Doomsday Cult 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kaleidoscope 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Del Norte 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50