WAIT Online Knowledge Event on March 28, 2020 Statistics report for WOKE Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Detroit Country Day

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hinsdale Central W 655 165 12 4 1 20 32.75 12.00 16.00 16 440 27.50
Plano West A W 440 235 11 1 3 20 22.00 3.67 4.00 12 280 23.33
Laurel Springs W 545 140 13 2 2 20 27.25 6.50 7.50 15 340 22.67
Weaver School for Bovine Studies W 450 225 9 3 3 20 22.50 3.00 4.00 12 300 25.00
Vaquero San Francisco W 365 360 8 1 3 21 17.38 2.67 3.00 9 250 27.78
Total 2455 1125 53 11 12 101 24.31 4.42 5.33 64 1610 25.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zaid Siddiqui Detroit Country Day 5.0 23 2 4 101 3.42 5.75 6.25 345 69.00
Adam Sun Detroit Country Day 5.0 10 2 1 101 1.63 10.00 12.00 165 33.00
Daniel Liu Detroit Country Day 5.0 12 2 6 101 1.68 2.00 2.33 170 34.00
Ajay Sumanth Detroit Country Day 5.0 8 5 1 101 1.63 8.00 13.00 165 33.00

Centennial

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
State College A L 230 430 6 1 4 20 11.50 1.50 1.75 7 150 21.43
TJ Classical L 245 375 4 4 1 20 12.25 4.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Plano West C W 385 155 6 7 3 20 19.25 2.00 4.33 13 240 18.46
St. Marx L 155 590 2 3 3 20 7.75 0.67 1.67 5 110 22.00
Water Gas High School A L 180 520 4 1 2 20 9.00 2.00 2.50 5 120 24.00
Total 1195 2070 22 16 13 100 11.95 1.69 2.92 38 770 20.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anthony Duan Centennial 5.0 11 2 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00
Carter Matties Centennial 4.0 2 3 1 80 0.69 2.00 5.00 55 13.75
Hannah Fang Centennial 3.5 2 3 2 69 0.72 1.00 2.50 50 14.49
Mahta Gooya Centennial 4.5 6 6 4 90 1.44 1.50 3.00 130 28.89
Adam Knox Centennial 3.0 1 2 6 61 0.08 0.17 0.50 5 1.64

St. Marx

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TJ Classical W 650 45 12 5 2 20 32.50 6.00 8.50 17 430 25.29
Plano West C W 590 145 12 3 2 20 29.50 6.00 7.50 15 390 26.00
Water Gas High School A L 205 540 4 2 3 20 10.25 1.33 2.00 6 140 23.33
Centennial W 590 155 10 5 0 20 29.50 inf inf 15 390 26.00
State College A W 480 235 8 4 2 20 24.00 4.00 6.00 12 330 27.50
Total 2515 1120 46 19 9 100 25.15 5.11 7.22 65 1680 25.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ned Tagtmeier St. Marx 5.0 21 7 3 100 3.70 7.00 9.33 370 74.00
Aayush Goodapaty St. Marx 5.0 16 7 1 100 3.05 16.00 23.00 305 61.00
Nicholas Cerny St. Marx 5.0 8 5 5 100 1.45 1.60 2.60 145 29.00
Han Zhang St. Marx 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75

Lira Moma Academic Online

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TJ C# W 420 335 4 7 2 20 21.00 2.00 5.50 11 300 27.27
Stanton College Prep B L 305 450 5 3 0 20 15.25 inf inf 8 200 25.00
Water Gas High School B W 500 190 10 4 0 20 25.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14
Georgetown Day L 355 405 6 3 1 20 17.75 6.00 9.00 9 240 26.67
Newport W 595 110 12 4 1 20 29.75 12.00 16.00 16 380 23.75
Total 2175 1490 37 21 4 100 21.75 9.25 14.50 58 1430 24.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Shelke Lira Moma Academic Online 5.0 12 8 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Shohom Chakraborty Lira Moma Academic Online 5.0 9 3 1 100 1.60 9.00 12.00 160 32.00
Aditya Sivakumar Lira Moma Academic Online 4.8 15 5 3 97 2.68 5.00 6.67 260 53.61
Arjun Gonuguntla Lira Moma Academic Online 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00

TJ C#

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lira Moma Academic Online L 335 420 7 2 6 20 16.75 1.17 1.50 9 240 26.67
Newport W 720 20 15 3 1 20 36.00 15.00 18.00 18 470 26.11
Georgetown Day W 455 295 10 2 1 20 22.75 10.00 12.00 12 290 24.17
Stanton College Prep B L 275 445 6 1 3 20 13.75 2.00 2.33 7 190 27.14
Water Gas High School B W 440 295 9 2 1 20 22.00 9.00 11.00 11 290 26.36
Total 2225 1475 47 10 12 100 22.25 3.92 4.75 57 1480 25.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Chen TJ C# 5.0 20 2 0 100 3.20 inf inf 320 64.00
Pratyush Jaishanker TJ C# 5.0 11 4 3 100 1.90 3.67 5.00 190 38.00
Elliot Lee TJ C# 5.0 8 0 4 100 1.00 2.00 2.00 100 20.00
Karthik Prasad TJ C# 5.0 8 4 5 100 1.35 1.60 2.40 135 27.00

Water Gas High School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plano West C W 375 265 8 2 5 20 18.75 1.60 2.00 10 260 26.00
State College A W 540 180 14 1 2 20 27.00 7.00 7.50 15 330 22.00
St. Marx W 540 205 13 1 3 20 27.00 4.33 4.67 14 350 25.00
TJ Classical W 610 85 12 4 2 20 30.50 6.00 8.00 16 400 25.00
Centennial W 520 180 11 2 5 20 26.00 2.20 2.60 13 360 27.69
Total 2585 915 58 10 17 100 25.85 3.41 4.00 68 1700 25.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gary Lin Water Gas High School A 5.0 9 2 3 100 1.40 3.00 3.67 140 28.00
Shahar Schwartz Water Gas High School A 5.0 39 3 5 100 5.90 7.80 8.40 590 118.00
Junu Song Water Gas High School A 5.0 5 0 4 100 0.55 1.25 1.25 55 11.00
Rohan Venkateswaran Water Gas High School A 5.0 5 5 5 100 1.00 1.00 2.00 100 20.00

Water Gas High School B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stanton College Prep B L 95 595 3 1 4 20 4.75 0.75 1.00 4 60 15.00
Georgetown Day L 220 510 5 1 1 20 11.00 5.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Lira Moma Academic Online L 190 500 4 2 2 20 9.50 2.00 3.00 6 120 20.00
Newport W 470 120 10 4 4 20 23.50 2.50 3.50 14 300 21.43
TJ C# L 295 440 7 2 2 20 14.75 3.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Total 1270 2165 29 10 13 100 12.70 2.23 3.00 39 800 20.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nicholas Dai Water Gas High School B 5.0 15 6 9 100 2.40 1.67 2.33 240 48.00
Andrew Jia Water Gas High School B 5.0 12 1 3 100 1.75 4.00 4.33 175 35.00
Connor Rankin Water Gas High School B 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35 7.00
Aakarsh Vermani Water Gas High School B 2.1 0 2 0 42 0.48 0.00 inf 20 9.52

Laurel Springs

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Vaquero San Francisco L 150 560 4 1 2 20 7.50 2.00 2.50 5 90 18.00
Weaver School for Bovine Studies L 165 540 3 2 0 20 8.25 inf inf 5 100 20.00
Detroit Country Day L 140 545 2 3 0 20 7.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Hinsdale Central L 145 475 4 2 1 20 7.25 4.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Plano West A L 200 395 6 1 0 20 10.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29
Total 800 2515 19 9 3 100 8.00 6.33 9.33 28 440 15.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ameya Singh Laurel Springs 5.0 19 9 3 100 3.60 6.33 9.33 360 72.00

Vaquero San Francisco

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Laurel Springs W 560 150 9 6 1 20 28.00 9.00 15.00 15 370 24.67
Hinsdale Central W 520 185 10 4 2 20 26.00 5.00 7.00 14 340 24.29
Weaver School for Bovine Studies W 405 305 9 2 0 20 20.25 inf inf 11 250 22.73
Plano West A W 460 315 9 3 1 20 23.00 9.00 12.00 12 300 25.00
Detroit Country Day L 360 365 7 3 3 21 17.14 2.33 3.33 10 240 24.00
Total 2305 1320 44 18 7 101 22.82 6.29 8.86 62 1500 24.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Avinash Iyer Vaquero San Francisco 5.0 44 18 7 101 7.97 6.29 8.86 805 161.00

Del Norte

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TAG Magnet L 300 480 6 2 2 20 15.00 3.00 4.00 8 200 25.00
Kaleidoscope W 385 315 9 1 0 20 19.25 inf inf 10 240 24.00
Naperville Central W 490 140 6 8 2 20 24.50 3.00 7.00 14 330 23.57
Sungus Doomsday Cult L 160 595 3 1 1 20 8.00 3.00 4.00 4 110 27.50
Stevenson L 280 505 4 4 0 20 14.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50
Total 1615 2035 28 16 5 100 16.15 5.60 8.80 44 1060 24.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kyle Ke Del Norte 5.0 8 9 1 100 2.05 8.00 17.00 205 41.00
Manasvi Vora Del Norte 5.0 8 3 0 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
Joshua You Del Norte 5.0 12 4 4 100 2.00 3.00 4.00 200 40.00

Sungus Doomsday Cult

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kaleidoscope W 340 330 7 3 1 20 17.00 7.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Naperville Central W 615 90 12 5 1 20 30.75 12.00 17.00 17 390 22.94
Stevenson W 510 270 10 3 2 20 25.50 5.00 6.50 13 340 26.15
Del Norte W 595 160 15 0 0 20 29.75 inf inf 15 370 24.67
TAG Magnet L 375 430 7 2 0 20 18.75 inf inf 9 250 27.78
Total 2435 1280 51 13 4 100 24.35 12.75 16.00 64 1560 24.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni Sungus Doomsday Cult 5.0 34 8 3 100 5.75 11.33 14.00 575 115.00
Ryan Sun Sungus Doomsday Cult 5.0 14 5 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
Spencer Cheng Sungus Doomsday Cult 5.0 3 0 1 100 0.40 3.00 3.00 40 8.00

Weaver School for Bovine Studies

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plano West A W 380 315 4 6 0 20 19.00 inf inf 10 260 26.00
Laurel Springs W 540 165 7 8 1 20 27.00 7.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
Vaquero San Francisco L 305 405 6 3 1 20 15.25 6.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
Detroit Country Day L 225 450 3 4 2 20 11.25 1.50 3.50 7 150 21.43
Hinsdale Central W 385 345 7 3 2 20 19.25 3.50 5.00 10 260 26.00
Total 1835 1680 27 24 6 100 18.35 4.50 8.50 51 1220 23.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin McAvoy-Bickford Weaver School for Bovine Studies 5.0 21 19 5 100 4.80 4.20 8.00 480 96.00
Bo Chi Weaver School for Bovine Studies 5.0 6 5 1 100 1.35 6.00 11.00 135 27.00

TAG Magnet

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Del Norte W 480 300 9 3 3 20 24.00 3.00 4.00 12 330 27.50
Stevenson W 440 315 10 1 2 20 22.00 5.00 5.50 11 290 26.36
Kaleidoscope W 395 310 9 2 4 20 19.75 2.25 2.75 11 260 23.64
Naperville Central W 570 90 15 1 3 20 28.50 5.00 5.33 16 350 21.88
Sungus Doomsday Cult W 430 375 9 2 1 20 21.50 9.00 11.00 11 280 25.45
Total 2315 1390 52 9 13 100 23.15 4.00 4.69 61 1510 24.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jisoo Yoo TAG Magnet 5.0 19 0 5 100 2.60 3.80 3.80 260 52.00
Ketan Pamurthy TAG Magnet 5.0 24 5 5 100 3.85 4.80 5.80 385 77.00
Andrew Volney TAG Magnet 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Jaik Havlick TAG Magnet 5.0 9 3 3 100 1.50 3.00 4.00 150 30.00

TJ Classical

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Marx L 45 650 1 1 4 20 2.25 0.25 0.50 2 40 20.00
Centennial W 375 245 7 4 2 20 18.75 3.50 5.50 11 240 21.82
State College A L 135 485 3 2 2 20 6.75 1.50 2.50 5 80 16.00
Water Gas High School A L 85 610 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Plano West C W 325 250 3 8 4 20 16.25 0.75 2.75 11 220 20.00
Total 965 2240 15 17 12 100 9.65 1.25 2.67 32 630 19.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Shauf TJ Classical 5.0 9 8 7 100 1.80 1.29 2.43 180 36.00
Dominik Mystkowski TJ Classical 5.0 4 5 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
Camden Sloan TJ Classical 5.0 2 2 5 100 0.25 0.40 0.80 25 5.00
Aidan O'Reilly TJ Classical 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Plano West A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Weaver School for Bovine Studies L 315 380 7 2 4 20 15.75 1.75 2.25 9 210 23.33
Detroit Country Day L 235 440 4 3 1 20 11.75 4.00 7.00 7 150 21.43
Hinsdale Central L 215 465 6 1 3 20 10.75 2.00 2.33 7 130 18.57
Vaquero San Francisco L 315 460 6 2 1 20 15.75 6.00 8.00 8 210 26.25
Laurel Springs W 395 200 8 4 3 20 19.75 2.67 4.00 12 250 20.83
Total 1475 1945 31 12 12 100 14.75 2.58 3.58 43 950 22.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akshay Shyam Plano West A 5.0 7 3 5 100 1.10 1.40 2.00 110 22.00
Johnny Vasilyev Plano West A 5.0 5 5 3 100 1.10 1.67 3.33 110 22.00
Edward Chen Plano West A 5.0 7 4 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
Ishaan Roy Plano West A 5.0 12 0 4 100 1.60 3.00 3.00 160 32.00

Kaleidoscope

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sungus Doomsday Cult L 330 340 9 1 1 20 16.50 9.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Del Norte L 315 385 8 2 1 20 15.75 8.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
TAG Magnet L 310 395 7 2 1 20 15.50 7.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
Stevenson W 460 240 8 5 0 20 23.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31
Naperville Central W 470 175 9 5 3 20 23.50 3.00 4.67 14 300 21.43
Total 1885 1535 41 15 6 100 18.85 6.83 9.33 56 1150 20.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Orr Kaleidoscope 5.0 25 7 1 100 4.40 25.00 32.00 440 88.00
Nima Razavi Kaleidoscope 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45 9.00
Aidan Nguyen Kaleidoscope 5.0 2 4 2 100 0.60 1.00 3.00 60 12.00
Daniel Mousavi Kaleidoscope 5.0 12 2 2 100 1.90 6.00 7.00 190 38.00

Stanton College Prep B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Water Gas High School B W 595 95 10 6 1 20 29.75 10.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
Lira Moma Academic Online W 450 305 9 3 1 20 22.50 9.00 12.00 12 290 24.17
Newport W 540 95 13 3 3 20 27.00 4.33 5.33 16 330 20.62
TJ C# W 445 275 8 5 1 20 22.25 8.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Georgetown Day L 355 425 7 3 0 20 17.75 inf inf 10 220 22.00
Total 2385 1195 47 20 6 100 23.85 7.83 11.17 67 1510 22.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Soham Mehra Stanton College Prep B 5.0 7 8 1 100 1.80 7.00 15.00 180 36.00
Aaron Dantzler Stanton College Prep B 5.0 9 4 1 100 1.70 9.00 13.00 170 34.00
Biniam Alaro Stanton College Prep B 5.0 16 4 1 100 2.75 16.00 20.00 275 55.00
Joel Valan Stanton College Prep B 5.0 15 4 3 100 2.50 5.00 6.33 250 50.00

State College A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Centennial W 430 230 7 6 1 20 21.50 7.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Water Gas High School A L 180 540 2 3 0 20 9.00 inf inf 5 120 24.00
TJ Classical W 485 135 7 8 0 20 24.25 inf inf 15 300 20.00
Plano West C W 370 250 7 4 1 20 18.50 7.00 11.00 11 230 20.91
St. Marx L 235 480 7 1 2 20 11.75 3.50 4.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1700 1635 30 22 4 100 17.00 7.50 13.00 52 1050 20.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Albert Zhang State College A 5.0 20 12 1 100 4.15 20.00 32.00 415 83.00
Allen Farabaugh State College A 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 3.00 25 12.50
Ananya Tadigadapa State College A 5.0 4 1 1 100 0.65 4.00 5.00 65 13.00
Jupiter Ding State College A 5.0 6 5 1 100 1.35 6.00 11.00 135 27.00
Kyle Hynes State College A 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00

Georgetown Day

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Newport W 625 80 9 7 2 20 31.25 4.50 8.00 16 430 26.88
Water Gas High School B W 510 220 12 2 0 20 25.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14
TJ C# L 295 455 8 0 1 20 14.75 8.00 8.00 8 180 22.50
Lira Moma Academic Online W 405 355 7 4 2 20 20.25 3.50 5.50 11 270 24.55
Stanton College Prep B W 425 355 9 1 2 20 21.25 4.50 5.00 10 290 29.00
Total 2260 1465 45 14 7 100 22.60 6.43 8.43 59 1480 25.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Siff Georgetown Day 5.0 23 4 4 100 3.65 5.75 6.75 365 73.00
Arthur Delot-Vilain Georgetown Day 5.0 10 5 2 100 1.90 5.00 7.50 190 38.00
Alex Moon Georgetown Day 5.0 10 3 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Nathaniel Rosenberg Georgetown Day 5.0 2 2 1 100 0.45 2.00 4.00 45 9.00

Hinsdale Central

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Detroit Country Day L 165 655 3 1 0 20 8.25 inf inf 4 110 27.50
Vaquero San Francisco L 185 520 3 3 2 20 9.25 1.50 3.00 6 120 20.00
Plano West A W 465 215 9 4 0 20 23.25 inf inf 13 290 22.31
Laurel Springs W 475 145 5 9 0 20 23.75 inf inf 14 310 22.14
Weaver School for Bovine Studies L 345 385 7 2 2 20 17.25 3.50 4.50 9 230 25.56
Total 1635 1920 27 19 4 100 16.35 6.75 11.50 46 1060 23.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Mercurio Hinsdale Central 4.5 13 6 1 90 2.78 13.00 19.00 250 55.56
Pinaki Bhagavan Hinsdale Central 2.5 0 3 1 50 0.50 0.00 3.00 25 10.00
Allie Yang Hinsdale Central 4.5 7 4 0 90 1.61 inf inf 145 32.22
Manvit Adusumilli Hinsdale Central 4.0 3 5 2 80 1.06 1.50 4.00 85 21.25
Leon Kamenev Hinsdale Central 4.5 4 1 0 90 0.78 inf inf 70 15.56

Newport

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Georgetown Day L 80 625 1 2 1 20 4.00 1.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
TJ C# L 20 720 0 1 2 20 1.00 0.00 0.50 1 20 20.00
Stanton College Prep B L 95 540 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 60 15.00
Water Gas High School B L 120 470 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Lira Moma Academic Online L 110 595 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Total 425 2950 4 13 5 100 4.25 0.80 3.40 17 260 15.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Zhang Newport 5.0 4 13 5 100 1.65 0.80 3.40 165 33.00

Naperville Central

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stevenson L 170 575 3 2 3 20 8.50 1.00 1.67 5 120 24.00
Sungus Doomsday Cult L 90 615 2 1 2 20 4.50 1.00 1.50 3 60 20.00
Del Norte L 140 490 4 2 2 20 7.00 2.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
TAG Magnet L 90 570 0 3 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 60 20.00
Kaleidoscope L 175 470 2 4 1 20 8.75 2.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Total 665 2720 11 12 8 100 6.65 1.38 2.88 23 420 18.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rishabh Jain Naperville Central 4.5 5 2 2 90 0.94 2.50 3.50 85 18.89
Devesh Ramachandran Naperville Central 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Andre Emery Naperville Central 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
Brandon Sommerfeld Naperville Central 5.0 5 6 4 100 1.15 1.25 2.75 115 23.00
Abhinav Chowdavarapu Naperville Central 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
Omkar Betsur Naperville Central 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Plano West C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Water Gas High School A L 265 375 5 4 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 150 16.67
St. Marx L 145 590 3 1 0 20 7.25 inf inf 4 90 22.50
Centennial L 155 385 2 4 1 20 7.75 2.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
State College A L 250 370 5 3 1 20 12.50 5.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
TJ Classical L 250 325 3 6 1 20 12.50 3.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Total 1065 2045 18 18 3 100 10.65 6.00 12.00 36 630 17.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Milla Wenick Plano West C 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95 19.00
Claire Charton Plano West C 5.0 2 1 1 100 0.35 2.00 3.00 35 7.00
Siddharth Bapat Plano West C 5.0 7 9 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
Suhrit Lavu Plano West C 5.0 6 2 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00

Stevenson

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Naperville Central W 575 170 9 6 0 20 28.75 inf inf 15 380 25.33
TAG Magnet L 315 440 7 2 0 20 15.75 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Sungus Doomsday Cult L 270 510 6 1 0 20 13.50 inf inf 7 170 24.29
Kaleidoscope L 240 460 6 1 2 20 12.00 3.00 3.50 7 150 21.43
Del Norte W 505 280 10 2 1 20 25.25 10.00 12.00 12 340 28.33
Total 1905 1860 38 12 3 100 19.05 12.67 16.67 50 1230 24.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran Stevenson 5.0 16 5 1 100 2.85 16.00 21.00 285 57.00
Govind Prabhakar Stevenson 5.0 21 3 1 100 3.40 21.00 24.00 340 68.00
Akash Kumar Stevenson 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00