CALISTO Online (General) on May 16, 2020 Statistics report for Competitive - Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

CALISTO Online - Competitive Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Aadi Karthik (10) "The Enrique Trastamara Military Academy" Concord 10.0 64 41 19 200 6.38 3.37 5.53 1275 127.50
2 Matt Siff (12) Georgetown Day A Concord 11.0 65 26 14 220 5.30 4.64 6.50 1165 105.91
3 Arthur Delot-Vilain (11) Georgetown Day B East Palo Alto 10.0 48 32 8 200 5.00 6.00 10.00 1000 100.00
4 Justin Zhang (12) Newport Fremont 9.0 23 47 13 180 4.17 1.77 5.38 750 83.33
5 Philip Terman (12) "The AA Batteries" (Ridgewood) East Palo Alto 10.0 37 28 21 200 3.65 1.76 3.10 730 73.00
6 William Orr (10) "Kaleidoscope" East Palo Alto 10.0 46 6 6 200 3.60 7.67 8.67 720 72.00
7 Louis Li (11) Ladue Daly City 10.0 35 20 4 200 3.52 8.75 13.75 705 70.50
8 Adam Sun (11) Detroit Country Day A Concord 10.0 32 22 9 200 3.27 3.56 6.00 655 65.50
9 Amogh Kulkarni (11) Wayzata Concord 10.0 34 9 8 200 2.80 4.25 5.38 560 56.00
10 Zaid Siddiqui (11) Detroit Country Day A Concord 10.0 31 12 9 200 2.70 3.44 4.78 540 54.00
11 Brian Lin (12) Wayzata Concord 10.0 30 11 10 200 2.55 3.00 4.10 510 51.00
12 Judson Lam (11) Naperville North Fremont 10.0 24 20 10 200 2.55 2.40 4.40 510 51.00
13 Kyle Ke (12) Del Norte Daly City 10.0 22 17 4 200 2.40 5.50 9.75 480 48.00
14 Aaron Dantzler (11) "Akbar and the Boys" (Stanton B) Daly City 11.0 31 6 4 220 2.30 7.75 9.25 505 45.91
15 Pratyush Jaishanker (10) "Bork Online (BO)" Daly City 10.0 28 6 7 200 2.23 4.00 4.86 445 44.50
16 Joshua You (11) Del Norte Daly City 10.0 25 11 8 200 2.23 3.12 4.50 445 44.50
17 Vishal Kanigicherla (11) "Bork Online (BO)" Daly City 10.0 25 8 4 200 2.17 6.25 8.25 435 43.50
18 Joel Valan (10) "Akbar and the Boys" (Stanton B) Daly City 11.0 32 8 17 220 2.16 1.88 2.35 475 43.18
19 Kyunghwan Lim (9) Chattahoochee B Fremont 10.0 22 14 9 200 2.12 2.44 4.00 425 42.50
20 Yash Choudhury (9) Chattahoochee C Fremont 10.0 12 25 2 200 2.10 6.00 18.50 420 42.00
21 Rahul Natraj (10) Chattahoochee B Fremont 10.0 19 17 10 200 2.02 1.90 3.60 405 40.50
22 Aditya Sivakumar (9) Mira Loma East Palo Alto 10.0 22 10 6 200 2.00 3.67 5.33 400 40.00
23 Anuraag Kaashyap (11) "Bork Online (BO)" Daly City 10.0 20 10 0 200 2.00 inf inf 400 40.00
24 Rohan Shelke (11) Mira Loma East Palo Alto 10.0 24 7 7 200 1.98 3.43 4.43 395 39.50
25 Justin Chen (10) "Bork Online (BO)" Daly City 10.0 25 2 5 200 1.85 5.00 5.40 370 37.00
26 Eric Yin (11) Ladue Daly City 10.0 21 10 13 200 1.75 1.62 2.38 350 35.00
27 Ben Weiner (12) Wayzata Concord 10.0 17 9 3 200 1.65 5.67 8.67 330 33.00
28 Shohom Chakraborty (9) Mira Loma East Palo Alto 10.0 18 10 13 200 1.52 1.38 2.15 305 30.50
29 Geoffrey Wu (11) Naperville North Fremont 10.0 13 11 1 200 1.50 13.00 24.00 300 30.00
30 Biniam Alaro (11) "Akbar and the Boys" (Stanton B) Daly City 11.0 19 4 5 220 1.36 3.80 4.60 300 27.27
31 Daniel Mousavi (12) "Kaleidoscope" East Palo Alto 5.0 7 5 5 100 1.30 1.40 2.40 130 26.00
32 Alex Moon (12) Georgetown Day A Concord 11.0 20 0 8 220 1.18 2.50 2.50 260 23.64
33 Kumail Afshar (11) Del Norte Daly City 10.0 10 7 0 200 1.10 inf inf 220 22.00
34 Soham Mehra (11) "Akbar and the Boys" (Stanton B) Daly City 11.0 10 9 2 220 1.05 5.00 9.50 230 20.91
35 Aidan Nguyen (10) "Kaleidoscope" East Palo Alto 10.0 12 4 4 200 1.00 3.00 4.00 200 20.00
36 Kenny Zhang (12) "Kaleidoscope" East Palo Alto 5.0 5 3 1 100 1.00 5.00 8.00 100 20.00
37 Lyra Gemmill-Nexon (10) Georgetown Day B East Palo Alto 10.0 12 2 1 200 0.97 12.00 14.00 195 19.50
38 Manasvi Vora (12) Del Norte Daly City 10.0 5 10 1 200 0.85 5.00 15.00 170 17.00
39 Aum Mundhe (11) "The AA Batteries" (Ridgewood) East Palo Alto 10.0 9 6 8 200 0.78 1.12 1.88 155 15.50
40 Aarush Maheswaran (10) Chattahoochee C Fremont 10.0 1 15 2 200 0.78 0.50 8.00 155 15.50
41 Brandon Lovell (9) Chattahoochee B Fremont 10.0 8 4 2 200 0.75 4.00 6.00 150 15.00
42 Nathaniel Rosenberg (12) Georgetown Day A Concord 11.0 8 7 6 220 0.73 1.33 2.50 160 14.55
43 Saketh Koona (9) Chattahoochee C Fremont 10.0 4 8 3 200 0.62 1.33 4.00 125 12.50
44 Caleb Rosenman (11) Georgetown Day A Concord 11.0 8 3 3 220 0.61 2.67 3.67 135 12.27
45 Jason Xu (11) Ladue Daly City 10.0 8 2 4 200 0.60 2.00 2.50 120 12.00
46 Yuvan Chali (9) Ladue Daly City 10.0 5 4 2 200 0.53 2.50 4.50 105 10.50
47 Brian Zheng (12) Naperville North Fremont 7.0 3 4 3 140 0.50 1.00 2.33 70 10.00
48 Dhanesh Amin (9) Chattahoochee C Fremont 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
49 Arjun Gonuguntla (9) Mira Loma East Palo Alto 10.0 3 6 4 200 0.42 0.75 2.25 85 8.50
50 Helenna Gu (12) Naperville North Fremont 7.0 2 2 0 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14
51 Alyssa Noren (12) Naperville North Fremont 6.0 2 1 0 120 0.33 inf inf 40 6.67
52 Erin Suh (10) Chattahoochee B Fremont 10.0 3 3 3 200 0.30 1.00 2.00 60 6.00
53 Celia Johnson (11) Georgetown Day B East Palo Alto 10.0 1 4 2 200 0.23 0.50 2.50 45 4.50
54 Avani Ahuja (10) Georgetown Day B East Palo Alto 10.0 1 3 2 200 0.17 0.50 2.00 35 3.50
55 Remzi Abaci (9) Chattahoochee C Fremont 8.0 1 1 1 160 0.12 1.00 2.00 20 2.50
56 Nima Razavi (12) "Kaleidoscope" East Palo Alto 10.0 1 3 6 200 0.07 0.17 0.67 15 1.50
57 Ashwin Halepet (11) Wayzata Concord 10.0 1 2 4 200 0.07 0.25 0.75 15 1.50