CALISTO Online (General) on May 16, 2020 Statistics report for Competitive - Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

CALISTO Online - Competitive Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Arthur Delot-Vilain (11) Georgetown Day B East Palo Alto 3.0 14 15 2 60 5.83 7.00 14.50 350 116.67
2 Aadi Karthik (10) "The Enrique Trastamara Military Academy" Concord 3.0 18 9 7 60 5.42 2.57 3.86 325 108.33
3 Justin Zhang (12) Newport Fremont 3.0 12 14 4 60 5.00 3.00 6.50 300 100.00
4 Matt Siff (12) Georgetown Day A Concord 3.0 16 7 3 60 4.92 5.33 7.67 295 98.33
5 Amogh Kulkarni (11) Wayzata Concord 3.0 13 3 2 60 3.58 6.50 8.00 215 71.67
6 William Orr (10) "Kaleidoscope" East Palo Alto 3.0 12 3 2 60 3.33 6.00 7.50 200 66.67
7 Kyunghwan Lim (9) Chattahoochee B Fremont 3.0 8 7 2 60 3.00 4.00 7.50 180 60.00
8 Adam Sun (11) Detroit Country Day A Concord 3.0 10 5 5 60 2.92 2.00 3.00 175 58.33
9 Yash Choudhury (9) Chattahoochee C Fremont 3.0 5 10 1 60 2.83 5.00 15.00 170 56.67
10 Joel Valan (10) "Akbar and the Boys" (Stanton B) Daly City 3.0 12 1 5 60 2.75 2.40 2.60 165 55.00
11 Aditya Sivakumar (9) Mira Loma East Palo Alto 3.0 9 4 2 60 2.75 4.50 6.50 165 55.00
12 Brian Lin (12) Wayzata Concord 3.0 9 3 1 60 2.67 9.00 12.00 160 53.33
13 Philip Terman (12) "The AA Batteries" (Ridgewood) East Palo Alto 3.0 9 5 6 60 2.58 1.50 2.33 155 51.67
14 Aaron Dantzler (11) "Akbar and the Boys" (Stanton B) Daly City 3.0 8 4 2 60 2.50 4.00 6.00 150 50.00
15 Geoffrey Wu (11) Naperville North Fremont 3.0 5 8 1 60 2.50 5.00 13.00 150 50.00
16 Anuraag Kaashyap (11) "Bork Online (BO)" Daly City 3.0 9 1 0 60 2.42 inf inf 145 48.33
17 Zaid Siddiqui (11) Detroit Country Day A Concord 3.0 7 5 2 60 2.42 3.50 6.00 145 48.33
18 Rohan Shelke (11) Mira Loma East Palo Alto 3.0 7 4 1 60 2.33 7.00 11.00 140 46.67
19 Louis Li (11) Ladue Daly City 3.0 8 2 1 60 2.25 8.00 10.00 135 45.00
20 Judson Lam (11) Naperville North Fremont 3.0 6 7 5 60 2.25 1.20 2.60 135 45.00
21 Justin Chen (10) "Bork Online (BO)" Daly City 3.0 9 0 1 60 2.17 9.00 9.00 130 43.33
22 Shohom Chakraborty (9) Mira Loma East Palo Alto 3.0 8 2 2 60 2.17 4.00 5.00 130 43.33
23 Rahul Natraj (10) Chattahoochee B Fremont 3.0 6 7 7 60 2.08 0.86 1.86 125 41.67
24 Pratyush Jaishanker (10) "Bork Online (BO)" Daly City 3.0 7 3 3 60 2.00 2.33 3.33 120 40.00
25 Eric Yin (11) Ladue Daly City 3.0 6 2 1 60 1.75 6.00 8.00 105 35.00
26 Joshua You (11) Del Norte Daly City 3.0 5 3 1 60 1.67 5.00 8.00 100 33.33
27 Kyle Ke (12) Del Norte Daly City 3.0 5 3 1 60 1.67 5.00 8.00 100 33.33
28 Vishal Kanigicherla (11) "Bork Online (BO)" Daly City 3.0 7 0 2 60 1.58 3.50 3.50 95 31.67
29 Biniam Alaro (11) "Akbar and the Boys" (Stanton B) Daly City 3.0 7 0 2 60 1.58 3.50 3.50 95 31.67
30 Kenny Zhang (12) "Kaleidoscope" East Palo Alto 3.0 5 2 1 60 1.50 5.00 7.00 90 30.00
31 Aarush Maheswaran (10) Chattahoochee C Fremont 3.0 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf inf 85 28.33
32 Brandon Lovell (9) Chattahoochee B Fremont 3.0 5 1 1 60 1.33 5.00 6.00 80 26.67
33 Soham Mehra (11) "Akbar and the Boys" (Stanton B) Daly City 3.0 3 3 0 60 1.25 inf inf 75 25.00
34 Lyra Gemmill-Nexon (10) Georgetown Day B East Palo Alto 3.0 4 1 0 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
35 Aidan Nguyen (10) "Kaleidoscope" East Palo Alto 3.0 4 1 0 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
36 Ben Weiner (12) Wayzata Concord 3.0 2 4 1 60 1.08 2.00 6.00 65 21.67
37 Helenna Gu (12) Naperville North Fremont 2.0 2 1 0 40 1.00 inf inf 40 20.00
38 Yuvan Chali (9) Ladue Daly City 3.0 2 1 0 60 0.67 inf inf 40 13.33
39 Aum Mundhe (11) "The AA Batteries" (Ridgewood) East Palo Alto 3.0 3 1 4 60 0.58 0.75 1.00 35 11.67
40 Jason Xu (11) Ladue Daly City 3.0 2 1 1 60 0.58 2.00 3.00 35 11.67
41 Erin Suh (10) Chattahoochee B Fremont 3.0 2 1 1 60 0.58 2.00 3.00 35 11.67
42 Manasvi Vora (12) Del Norte Daly City 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
43 Kumail Afshar (11) Del Norte Daly City 3.0 2 0 0 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
44 Caleb Rosenman (11) Georgetown Day A Concord 3.0 2 0 0 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
45 Alex Moon (12) Georgetown Day A Concord 3.0 3 0 4 60 0.42 0.75 0.75 25 8.33
46 Avani Ahuja (10) Georgetown Day B East Palo Alto 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
47 Ashwin Halepet (11) Wayzata Concord 3.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 2.00 20 6.67
48 Arjun Gonuguntla (9) Mira Loma East Palo Alto 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
49 Saketh Koona (9) Chattahoochee C Fremont 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
50 Nima Razavi (12) "Kaleidoscope" East Palo Alto 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
51 Nathaniel Rosenberg (12) Georgetown Day A Concord 3.0 1 1 4 60 0.08 0.25 0.50 5 1.67
52 Remzi Abaci (9) Chattahoochee C Fremont 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
53 Brian Zheng (12) Naperville North Fremont 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
54 Alyssa Noren (12) Naperville North Fremont 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
55 Celia Johnson (11) Georgetown Day B East Palo Alto 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67