ADVANTAGE on December 18, 2010 Statistics report for Full
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Christofer Hamilton Keith Country Day A Joseph 11.0 83 3 220 3.70 0.00 27.67 815 74.09
2 Justin Brooks PORTA Joseph 10.0 67 7 200 3.17 0.00 9.57 635 63.50
3 Roy Slick Byron Ephraim 10.0 63 6 200 3.00 0.00 10.50 600 60.00
4 Blake Tutt Fenton Joseph 11.0 80 29 220 2.98 0.00 2.76 655 59.55
5 Johnny Smith Springfield Benjamin 10.0 54 12 200 2.40 0.00 4.50 480 48.00
6 PJ McQuirk Lisle B Joseph 10.0 35 2 200 1.70 0.00 17.50 340 34.00
7 Kevin Staller Auburn C Joseph 10.0 36 7 189 1.72 0.00 5.14 325 32.50
8 Thomas Birt Wheaton North B Benjamin 10.0 35 5 200 1.62 0.00 7.00 325 32.50
9 Michael Nissan Niles West Ephraim 10.0 34 5 200 1.57 0.00 6.80 315 31.50
10 Casey Bryniarski Maine South Benjamin 9.5 37 15 190 1.55 0.00 2.47 295 31.05
11 Ben Rowe Lisle B Joseph 10.0 32 2 200 1.55 0.00 16.00 310 31.00
12 Zach Hayes Loyola C Joseph 10.0 32 2 189 1.64 0.00 16.00 310 31.00
13 Kush Patel Barrington B Ephraim 10.0 35 9 200 1.52 0.00 3.89 305 30.50
14 Sean K Buffalo Grove B Ephraim 10.0 32 3 200 1.52 0.00 10.67 305 30.50
15 Joe Burke Loyola C Joseph 10.0 32 4 189 1.59 0.00 8.00 300 30.00
16 Jessica Beard Auburn C Joseph 10.0 31 3 189 1.56 0.00 10.33 295 29.50
17 Kendra Farrakhan Keith Country Day B Benjamin 10.0 26 1 200 1.27 0.00 26.00 255 25.50
18 William Ruan St. Ignatius B Ephraim 10.0 32 14 200 1.25 0.00 2.29 250 25.00
19 Sanam Kanasara Crete-Monee A Menasseh 10.0 26 4 200 1.20 0.00 6.50 240 24.00
20 Tom Lis Maine South Benjamin 9.5 24 3 190 1.18 0.00 8.00 225 23.68
21 Jake Herb Barrington B Ephraim 10.0 25 7 200 1.07 0.00 3.57 215 21.50
22 Mike McCauley Fenwick B Benjamin 9.0 18 0 180 1.00 0.00 inf 180 20.00
23 Michael Redlich Wheaton North B Benjamin 10.0 19 0 200 0.95 0.00 inf 190 19.00
24 Pat Ruane Maine South Benjamin 7.0 13 1 140 0.89 0.00 13.00 125 17.86
25 Adam Smith Maine South Benjamin 4.5 10 4 90 0.89 0.00 2.50 80 17.78
26 Kanhai Farrakhan Keith Country Day B Benjamin 10.0 19 3 200 0.88 0.00 6.33 175 17.50
27 Sean McHenry Menasseh 7.5 13 0 150 0.87 0.00 inf 130 17.33
28 Peter Ericksen Wheaton Warrenville South B Ephraim 9.5 20 9 190 0.82 0.00 2.22 155 16.32
29 Sean M Fenwick B Benjamin 8.0 13 0 160 0.81 0.00 inf 130 16.25
30 Stephanie George Auburn C Joseph 10.0 17 2 189 0.85 0.00 8.50 160 16.00
31 Drew Nikolai Fenwick B Benjamin 10.0 19 8 200 0.75 0.00 2.38 150 15.00
32 Claire Leyden Menasseh 10.0 18 6 200 0.75 0.00 3.00 150 15.00
33 Vicki Delreal St. Ignatius B Ephraim 10.0 16 2 200 0.75 0.00 8.00 150 15.00
34 Zoee Johnson Sterling B Menasseh 10.0 15 2 200 0.70 0.00 7.50 140 14.00
35 Max Havey Springfield Benjamin 10.0 14 0 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00
36 Ashley Cox Keith Country Day B Benjamin 10.0 14 0 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00
37 Chris McHenry Menasseh 7.0 10 1 140 0.68 0.00 10.00 95 13.57
38 Jake Brekelbaum Auburn D Menasseh 10.0 15 3 200 0.68 0.00 5.00 135 13.50
39 Marlana Jackson Springfield Benjamin 9.5 13 1 190 0.66 0.00 13.00 125 13.16
40 Jacob McHenry Menasseh 8.0 12 3 160 0.66 0.00 4.00 105 13.12
41 Patrick Liscio Niles West Ephraim 10.0 13 0 200 0.65 0.00 inf 130 13.00
42 Mason Vandersee Sterling A Benjamin 10.0 13 1 200 0.62 0.00 13.00 125 12.50
43 Josh Landis Sterling A Benjamin 10.0 12 0 200 0.60 0.00 inf 120 12.00
44 Marc Bauer Sterling A Benjamin 7.5 10 2 150 0.60 0.00 5.00 90 12.00
45 Andrew Krajewski, Fenton Joseph 11.0 14 2 220 0.59 0.00 7.00 130 11.82
46 Greg Grabarek Wheaton Warrenville South B Ephraim 9.0 13 5 180 0.58 0.00 2.60 105 11.67
47 Katelin Durham Sterling B Menasseh 10.0 12 1 200 0.57 0.00 12.00 115 11.50
48 Peter Noell Fenwick B Benjamin 8.5 10 1 170 0.56 0.00 10.00 95 11.18
49 Rosie Frehe Loyola C Joseph 10.0 11 0 189 0.58 0.00 inf 110 11.00
50 Becky McHenry Menasseh 7.5 8 0 150 0.53 0.00 inf 80 10.67
51 Spencer Sandana Fenwick B Benjamin 9.0 11 3 180 0.53 0.00 3.67 95 10.56
52 Neil Parker Springfield Benjamin 10.0 16 11 200 0.53 0.00 1.45 105 10.50
53 Taylor Aldridge PORTA Joseph 10.0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 11.00 105 10.50
54 Josh Mei St. Ignatius B Ephraim 10.0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 11.00 105 10.50
55 Nick Leyden Menasseh 10.0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 11.00 105 10.50
56 Sam F Buffalo Grove B Ephraim 10.0 12 4 200 0.50 0.00 3.00 100 10.00
57 Tom Buffalo Grove B Ephraim 10.0 10 0 200 0.50 0.00 inf 100 10.00
58 Will Wheaton Warrenville South B Ephraim 7.0 7 0 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
59 Max Moore Keith Country Day B Benjamin 10.0 10 1 200 0.47 0.00 10.00 95 9.50
60 Allison Rott Wheaton Warrenville South B Ephraim 9.5 10 2 190 0.47 0.00 5.00 90 9.47
61 Eli Reiser PORTA Joseph 7.5 7 1 150 0.43 0.00 7.00 65 8.67
62 Sam Ripley Sterling A Benjamin 10.0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
63 Emily Lindvall Auburn D Menasseh 10.0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80 8.00
64 Esther Johnson Wheaton North B Benjamin 10.0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 4.50 80 8.00
65 Colton Andrews Lisle B Joseph 10.0 8 0 200 0.40 0.00 inf 80 8.00
66 Eric McHenry Menasseh 7.0 7 3 140 0.39 0.00 2.33 55 7.86
67 Emma Johnson Crete-Monee A Menasseh 10.0 8 1 200 0.38 0.00 8.00 75 7.50
68 Sam Reinhart Wheaton Warrenville South B Ephraim 9.0 8 3 180 0.36 0.00 2.67 65 7.22
69 Austin Bryniarski Maine South Benjamin 9.0 8 3 180 0.36 0.00 2.67 65 7.22
70 Ashwin Puri Auburn D Menasseh 8.0 6 1 160 0.34 0.00 6.00 55 6.88
71 Vikram Shah Niles West Ephraim 7.5 6 2 150 0.33 0.00 3.00 50 6.67
72 Rachel Miller Keith Country Day B Benjamin 7.0 6 3 140 0.32 0.00 2.00 45 6.43
73 Michelle Zheng Keith Country Day A Joseph 11.0 9 4 220 0.32 0.00 2.25 70 6.36
74 Ben Ross Keith Country Day A Joseph 11.0 8 2 220 0.32 0.00 4.00 70 6.36
75 Alexis Yusim Niles West Ephraim 6.5 4 0 130 0.31 0.00 inf 40 6.15
76 Dan Krc Wheaton North B Benjamin 10.0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
77 Danielle Henson Auburn C Joseph 10.0 6 0 189 0.32 0.00 inf 60 6.00
78 Sammi B Buffalo Grove B Ephraim 10.0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
79 Akshar Kumar Niles West Ephraim 8.5 5 0 170 0.29 0.00 inf 50 5.88
80 Alisa Mezhevaya Keith Country Day A Joseph 11.0 6 0 220 0.27 0.00 inf 60 5.45
81 Qwin McHenry Menasseh 6.5 4 1 130 0.27 0.00 4.00 35 5.38
82 Jackson Myers Springfield Benjamin 6.5 4 1 130 0.27 0.00 4.00 35 5.38
83 Jacob Landis Sterling A Benjamin 10.0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50 5.00
84 Jay Stanek Crete-Monee A Menasseh 10.0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
85 Ellen Ross Springfield Benjamin 4.0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
86 Thomas Zielinski Keith Country Day A Joseph 11.0 6 3 220 0.20 0.00 2.00 45 4.09
87 Joel Sanboval Crete-Monee B Menasseh 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
88 William Kostecka Wheaton North B Benjamin 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
89 Thomas Smith Crete-Monee B Menasseh 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
90 Simon Buffalo Grove B Ephraim 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
91 Matt Delacruz Sterling A Benjamin 2.5 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
92 Greg Krzywicki Fenton Joseph 11.0 4 0 220 0.18 0.00 inf 40 3.64
93 Josh Griffith PORTA Joseph 7.0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 3.00 25 3.57
94 Sarah Kobernat Keith Country Day B Benjamin 3.0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
95 Jimmy McHenry Menasseh 6.5 2 0 130 0.15 0.00 inf 20 3.08
96 Summer Worthington PORTA Joseph 10.0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00
97 Max Tarasawicz Lisle B Joseph 10.0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00
98 Grace Howard St. Ignatius B Ephraim 10.0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00
99 Ahaji Mansaray Crete-Monee A Menasseh 10.0 4 2 200 0.15 0.00 2.00 30 3.00
100 Andrew Mass Barrington B Ephraim 10.0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50
101 Rishy Chacko Niles West Ephraim 4.5 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
102 Nik Leyden Menasseh 10.0 3 2 200 0.10 0.00 1.50 20 2.00
103 Rocro Leyden Menasseh 10.0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
104 Brandon Elliot Crete-Monee B Menasseh 10.0 2 0 200 0.10 0.00 inf 20 2.00
105 Rohan Fenton Joseph 11.0 2 0 220 0.09 0.00 inf 20 1.82
106 Rahi Fenton Joseph 11.0 2 0 220 0.09 0.00 inf 20 1.82
107 DePaul Ohiri St. Ignatius B Ephraim 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
108 Amanda Porter Byron Ephraim 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
109 Kelly Green Crete-Monee B Menasseh 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
110 Anurag Ahuja Barrington B Ephraim 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
111 Annie Leyden Menasseh 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
112 Kristina Stine Crete-Monee A Menasseh 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
113 Alan Blazquez Sterling B Menasseh 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
114 Mary McCormick Sterling B Menasseh 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
115 Jordan Sandoval Sterling B Menasseh 10.0 1 1 200 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.50
116 Will Rupprecht Auburn D Menasseh 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
117 Stew Wheaton Warrenville South B Ephraim 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
118 Jacob Sisout Byron Ephraim 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
119 Tucker Arbuthnot Crete-Monee B Menasseh 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
120 Zach Ellington Fenwick B Benjamin 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
121 Kara Plowman PORTA Joseph 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
122 Carolyn Wong Niles West Ephraim 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
123 Mark Bredemann Loyola C Joseph 10.0 0 0 189 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
124 Leia Mantanes Maine South Benjamin 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
125 Joanna Kuczak Maine South Benjamin 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
126 Scott Smith Byron Ephraim 10.0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50