The 2020 Scottie on September 19, 2020 Statistics report for Afternoon (6-10) results
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Standings

Big Bird

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 DCC A (MI) 4 1 0 0.800 367.0 323.0 44.0 25 31 100 18.35 inf inf 56 1150 20.54
2 Chattahoochee A (GA) 3 2 0 0.600 423.0 294.0 129.0 29 28 100 21.15 inf inf 57 1400 24.56
3 Russell 3 2 0 0.600 360.0 350.0 10.0 22 28 100 18.00 inf inf 50 1190 23.80
4 Woodford County A 3 2 0 0.600 333.0 365.0 -32.0 25 18 100 16.65 inf inf 43 1110 25.81
5 Miami Valley A (OH) 1 4 0 0.200 339.0 360.0 -21.0 21 28 100 16.95 inf inf 49 1100 22.45
6 Merrol Hyde (TN) 1 4 0 0.200 278.0 408.0 -130.0 14 29 100 13.90 inf inf 43 890 20.70

Grover

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Dupont Manual 5 0 0 1.000 406.0 229.0 177.0 20 37 100 20.30 inf inf 57 1360 23.86
2 Chattahoochee B (GA) 3 2 0 0.600 394.0 246.0 148.0 26 32 100 19.70 inf inf 58 1260 21.72
3 Sparkman (AL) 3 2 0 0.600 309.0 310.0 -1.0 17 34 100 15.45 inf inf 51 950 18.63
4 Dunbar A 2 3 0 0.400 275.0 349.0 -74.0 11 34 100 13.75 inf inf 45 870 19.33
5 Dunbar B 1 4 0 0.200 298.0 366.0 -68.0 18 24 100 14.90 inf inf 42 980 23.33
6 Paul Blazer 1 4 0 0.200 201.0 383.0 -182.0 11 26 100 10.05 inf inf 37 580 15.68

Cookie Monster

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 DCC B (MI) 4 1 0 0.800 336.0 205.0 131.0 14 43 100 16.80 inf inf 57 1040 18.25
2 Chattahoochee C (GA) 4 1 0 0.800 322.0 235.0 87.0 20 33 100 16.10 inf inf 53 980 18.49
3 Central Hardin 2 3 0 0.400 290.0 249.0 41.0 12 37 100 14.50 inf inf 49 900 18.37
4 Campbell County B 2 3 0 0.400 262.0 290.0 -28.0 8 38 100 13.10 inf inf 46 810 17.61
5 Henderson County B 2 3 0 0.400 181.0 322.0 -141.0 9 24 100 9.05 inf inf 33 530 16.06
6 Henderson County A 1 4 0 0.200 221.0 311.0 -90.0 7 32 100 11.05 inf inf 39 680 17.44

Oscar

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Cookeville A (TN) 5 0 0 1.000 334.0 205.0 129.0 16 42 100 16.70 inf inf 58 1010 17.41
2 Southside A (SC) 3 2 0 0.600 270.0 251.0 19.0 12 36 100 13.50 inf inf 48 810 16.88
3 Daviess County 3 2 0 0.600 259.0 257.0 2.0 11 35 100 12.95 inf inf 46 780 16.96
4 Boyd County 2 3 0 0.400 256.0 285.0 -29.0 10 34 100 12.80 inf inf 44 790 17.95
5 Southside B (SC) 1 4 0 0.200 222.0 261.0 -39.0 8 37 100 11.10 inf inf 45 620 13.78
6 Campbell County A 1 4 0 0.200 201.0 283.0 -82.0 3 35 100 10.05 inf inf 38 610 16.05

Kermit

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Miami Valley B (OH) 4 1 0 0.800 322.0 148.0 174.0 10 49 100 16.10 inf inf 59 970 16.44
2 Floyd Central 4 1 0 0.800 206.0 229.0 -23.0 6 32 100 10.30 inf inf 38 620 16.32
3 BGA A (TN) 3 2 0 0.600 180.0 174.0 6.0 4 35 100 9.00 inf inf 39 490 12.56
4 Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 3 2 0 0.600 173.0 197.0 -24.0 3 38 100 8.65 inf inf 41 440 10.73
5 Woodford County B 1 4 0 0.200 200.0 168.0 32.0 4 39 100 10.00 inf inf 43 550 12.79
6 Cookeville B (TN) 0 5 0 0.000 83.0 248.0 -165.0 3 15 100 4.15 inf inf 18 220 12.22

Snuffelupagus

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 DeWitt (MI) 5 0 0 1.000 349.0 94.0 255.0 7 53 100 17.45 inf inf 60 1110 18.50
2 Trinity B 4 1 0 0.800 185.0 141.0 44.0 7 33 100 9.25 inf inf 40 490 12.25
3 Trinity A 3 2 0 0.600 248.0 143.0 105.0 2 51 100 12.40 inf inf 53 700 13.21
4 Fleming County 2 3 0 0.400 145.0 208.0 -63.0 3 28 100 7.25 inf inf 31 400 12.90
5 BGA B (TN) 1 4 0 0.200 118.0 177.0 -59.0 4 26 100 5.90 inf inf 30 270 9.00
6 Grayson County 0 5 0 0.000 20.0 302.0 -282.0 0 8 100 1.00 0.00 inf 8 20 2.50