The 2020 Scottie on September 19, 2020 Statistics report for All Games (No Finish Order)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Standings

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Dupont Manual 9 1 0 0.900 436.5 204.5 232.0 45 80 200 21.82 inf inf 125 2890 23.12
2 DCC A (MI) 9 1 0 0.900 425.5 223.0 202.5 55 73 200 21.27 inf inf 128 2700 21.09
3 Chattahoochee A (GA) 8 2 0 0.800 491.0 206.0 285.0 68 63 200 24.55 inf inf 131 3260 24.89
4 Russell 8 2 0 0.800 472.5 239.0 233.5 55 71 200 23.62 inf inf 126 3190 25.32
5 Woodford County A 8 2 0 0.800 423.0 255.5 167.5 58 56 200 21.15 inf inf 114 2800 24.56
6 Chattahoochee B (GA) 7 3 0 0.700 438.5 206.0 232.5 55 71 200 21.93 inf inf 126 2850 22.62
7 DCC B (MI) 7 3 0 0.700 321.0 224.5 96.5 30 77 200 16.05 inf inf 107 1990 18.60
8 Sparkman (AL) 7 3 0 0.700 319.0 258.5 60.5 28 80 200 15.95 inf inf 108 1970 18.24
9 Cookeville A (TN) 7 3 0 0.700 306.5 243.5 63.0 35 71 200 15.32 inf inf 106 1830 17.26
10 Chattahoochee C (GA) 7 3 0 0.700 303.5 244.0 59.5 33 70 200 15.18 inf inf 103 1840 17.86
11 Miami Valley A (OH) 6 4 0 0.600 429.0 243.0 186.0 52 69 200 21.45 inf inf 121 2820 23.31
12 Dunbar A 6 4 0 0.600 325.0 281.0 44.0 28 78 200 16.25 inf inf 106 2050 19.34
13 Merrol Hyde (TN) 6 4 0 0.600 322.5 322.5 0.0 29 67 200 16.12 inf inf 96 2120 22.08
14 DeWitt (MI) 6 4 0 0.600 282.5 231.5 51.0 19 79 200 14.12 inf inf 98 1750 17.86
15 Dunbar B 5 5 0 0.500 309.0 323.5 -14.5 36 58 200 15.45 inf inf 94 1970 20.96
16 Miami Valley B (OH) 5 5 0 0.500 300.0 238.0 62.0 20 84 200 15.00 inf inf 104 1860 17.88
17 Campbell County B 5 5 0 0.500 273.0 278.0 -5.0 16 75 200 13.65 inf inf 91 1740 19.12
18 Southside A (SC) 5 5 0 0.500 248.0 260.5 -12.5 24 66 200 12.40 inf inf 90 1460 16.22
19 Daviess County 5 5 0 0.500 240.0 290.5 -50.5 20 64 200 12.00 inf inf 84 1460 17.38
20 Henderson County B 5 5 0 0.500 210.0 304.0 -94.0 16 59 200 10.50 inf inf 75 1270 16.93
21 Floyd Central 5 5 0 0.500 192.5 293.5 -101.0 17 54 200 9.62 inf inf 71 1130 15.92
22 Central Hardin 4 6 0 0.400 288.5 280.0 8.5 19 74 200 14.43 inf inf 93 1860 20.00
23 Boyd County 4 6 0 0.400 263.5 276.5 -13.0 19 71 200 13.18 inf inf 90 1640 18.22
24 Henderson County A 4 6 0 0.400 263.0 276.5 -13.5 14 76 200 13.15 inf inf 90 1660 18.44
25 Paul Blazer 4 6 0 0.400 252.0 311.5 -59.5 18 71 200 12.60 inf inf 89 1540 17.30
26 Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 4 6 0 0.400 148.0 297.5 -149.5 6 59 200 7.40 inf inf 65 800 12.31
27 BGA A (TN) 4 6 0 0.400 142.5 285.5 -143.0 5 58 200 7.12 inf inf 63 770 12.22
28 Trinity B 4 6 0 0.400 120.0 265.0 -145.0 8 46 200 6.00 inf inf 54 620 11.48
29 Southside B (SC) 3 7 0 0.300 221.0 273.0 -52.0 14 74 200 11.05 inf inf 88 1260 14.32
30 Woodford County B 3 7 0 0.300 201.5 228.0 -26.5 9 70 200 10.07 inf inf 79 1180 14.94
31 Trinity A 3 7 0 0.300 183.0 273.5 -90.5 6 70 200 9.15 inf inf 76 1040 13.68
32 Fleming County 3 7 0 0.300 121.0 305.5 -184.5 6 46 200 6.05 inf inf 52 660 12.69
33 Campbell County A 2 8 0 0.200 202.5 308.0 -105.5 7 69 200 10.12 inf inf 76 1230 16.18
34 BGA B (TN) 1 9 0 0.100 101.0 273.5 -172.5 8 42 200 5.05 inf inf 50 470 9.40
35 Cookeville B (TN) 1 9 0 0.100 97.5 311.5 -214.0 3 39 200 4.88 inf inf 42 540 12.86
36 Grayson County 0 10 0 0.000 21.0 358.5 -337.5 2 13 200 1.05 inf inf 15 50 3.33