The 2020 Scottie on September 19, 2020 Statistics report for Morning (1-5)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Standings

Tinky Winky

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Chattahoochee A (GA) 5 0 0 1.000 559.0 118.0 441.0 39 35 100 27.95 inf inf 74 1860 25.14
2 Paul Blazer 3 2 0 0.600 303.0 240.0 63.0 7 45 100 15.15 inf inf 52 960 18.46
3 Campbell County B 3 2 0 0.600 284.0 266.0 18.0 8 37 100 14.20 inf inf 45 930 20.67
4 Southside A (SC) 2 3 0 0.400 226.0 270.0 -44.0 12 30 100 11.30 inf inf 42 650 15.48
5 Woodford County B 2 3 0 0.400 203.0 288.0 -85.0 5 31 100 10.15 inf inf 36 630 17.50
6 Grayson County 0 5 0 0.000 22.0 415.0 -393.0 2 5 100 1.10 inf inf 7 30 4.29

Dipsy

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Miami Valley A (OH) 5 0 0 1.000 519.0 126.0 393.0 31 41 100 25.95 inf inf 72 1720 23.89
2 Dupont Manual 4 1 0 0.800 467.0 180.0 287.0 25 43 100 23.35 inf inf 68 1530 22.50
3 Chattahoochee C (GA) 3 2 0 0.600 285.0 253.0 32.0 13 37 100 14.25 inf inf 50 860 17.20
4 Daviess County 2 3 0 0.400 221.0 324.0 -103.0 9 29 100 11.05 inf inf 38 680 17.89
5 Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1 4 0 0.200 123.0 398.0 -275.0 3 21 100 6.15 inf inf 24 360 15.00
6 Trinity B 0 5 0 0.000 55.0 389.0 -334.0 1 13 100 2.75 inf inf 14 130 9.29

Laa-Laa

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 DCC A (MI) 5 0 0 1.000 484.0 123.0 361.0 30 42 100 24.20 inf inf 72 1550 21.53
2 Sparkman (AL) 4 1 0 0.800 329.0 207.0 122.0 11 46 100 16.45 inf inf 57 1020 17.89
3 Henderson County A 3 2 0 0.600 305.0 242.0 63.0 7 44 100 15.25 inf inf 51 980 19.22
4 Boyd County 2 3 0 0.400 271.0 268.0 3.0 9 37 100 13.55 inf inf 46 850 18.48
5 Cookeville B (TN) 1 4 0 0.200 112.0 375.0 -263.0 0 24 100 5.60 0.00 inf 24 320 13.33
6 BGA B (TN) 0 5 0 0.000 84.0 370.0 -286.0 4 16 100 4.20 inf inf 20 200 10.00

Po

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Woodford County A 5 0 0 1.000 513.0 146.0 367.0 33 38 100 25.65 inf inf 71 1690 23.80
2 Dunbar B 4 1 0 0.800 320.0 281.0 39.0 18 34 100 16.00 inf inf 52 990 19.04
3 DCC B (MI) 3 2 0 0.600 306.0 244.0 62.0 16 34 100 15.30 inf inf 50 950 19.00
4 Cookeville A (TN) 2 3 0 0.400 279.0 282.0 -3.0 19 29 100 13.95 inf inf 48 820 17.08
5 Floyd Central 1 4 0 0.200 179.0 358.0 -179.0 11 22 100 8.95 inf inf 33 510 15.45
6 Trinity A 0 5 0 0.000 118.0 404.0 -286.0 4 19 100 5.90 inf inf 23 340 14.78

Sun Baby

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Russell 5 0 0 1.000 585.0 128.0 457.0 33 43 100 29.25 inf inf 76 2000 26.32
2 Chattahoochee B (GA) 4 1 0 0.800 483.0 166.0 317.0 29 39 100 24.15 inf inf 68 1590 23.38
3 Henderson County B 3 2 0 0.600 239.0 286.0 -47.0 7 35 100 11.95 inf inf 42 740 17.62
4 Campbell County A 1 4 0 0.200 204.0 333.0 -129.0 4 34 100 10.20 inf inf 38 620 16.32
5 BGA A (TN) 1 4 0 0.200 105.0 397.0 -292.0 1 23 100 5.25 inf inf 24 280 11.67
6 Fleming County 1 4 0 0.200 97.0 403.0 -306.0 3 18 100 4.85 inf inf 21 260 12.38

Noo-Noo

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Merrol Hyde (TN) 5 0 0 1.000 367.0 237.0 130.0 15 38 100 18.35 inf inf 53 1230 23.21
2 Dunbar A 4 1 0 0.800 375.0 213.0 162.0 17 44 100 18.75 inf inf 61 1180 19.34
3 Central Hardin 2 3 0 0.400 287.0 311.0 -24.0 7 37 100 14.35 inf inf 44 960 21.82
4 Southside B (SC) 2 3 0 0.400 220.0 285.0 -65.0 6 37 100 11.00 inf inf 43 640 14.88
5 Miami Valley B (OH) 1 4 0 0.200 278.0 328.0 -50.0 10 35 100 13.90 inf inf 45 890 19.78
6 DeWitt (MI) 1 4 0 0.200 216.0 369.0 -153.0 12 26 100 10.80 inf inf 38 640 16.84