Deep Bench 2020 on June 21, 2020 Statistics report for Morning
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Evan Lynch Canto Generalists 1st Singles First Singles 3.0 29 16 2 60 9.75 585 195.00
2 Daoud Jackson Outrageous Frippery 2nd Singles Second Singles 3.0 19 21 3 60 8.00 480 160.00
3 Joseph "Krol" Oxbridge Bias 1st Singles First Singles 3.0 20 15 2 60 7.33 440 146.67
4 Edmund Dickinson Canto Generalists 2nd Singles Second Singles 3.0 15 15 4 60 5.92 355 118.33
5 Alex Peplow Oxbridge Bias 1st Doubles First Doubles 3.0 13 15 0 60 5.75 345 115.00
6 Freddy Leo Outrageous Frippery 3rd Doubles Third Doubles 3.0 8 21 3 60 5.25 315 105.00
7 Seoan Webb Specialist Relativity 2nd Singles Second Singles 3.0 15 10 4 60 5.08 305 101.67
8 Samuel Cook Oxbridge Bias 2nd Doubles Second Doubles 3.0 8 15 1 60 4.42 265 88.33
9 Ian Bayley Outrageous Frippery 1st Singles First Singles 3.0 11 11 4 60 4.25 255 85.00
10 Joe Middleton-Welling Canto Generalist 3rd Doubles Third Doubles 3.0 13 6 1 60 4.17 250 83.33
11 Matt Booth Oxbridge Bias 3rd Doubles Third Doubles 3.0 9 12 1 61 4.10 250 83.33
12 Claire Jones Oxbridge Bias 2nd Singles Second Singles 3.0 9 14 8 60 3.92 235 78.33
13 Alex Hardwick Outrageous Frippery 2nd Doubles Second Doubles 3.0 12 6 1 60 3.92 235 78.33
14 Tristram Cole Specialist Relativity 2nd Doubles Second Doubles 3.0 12 4 1 60 3.58 215 71.67
15 Iain Thoms Outrageous Frippery 1st Doubles First Doubles 3.0 6 10 0 60 3.17 190 63.33
16 Jacob Robertson Specialist Relativity 1st Doubles First Doubles 3.0 11 3 1 60 3.17 190 63.33
17 Vitalijs Brejevs Specialist Relativity 1st Singles First Singles 3.0 9 9 11 60 2.83 170 56.67
18 Mark Grant Canto Generalists 1st Doubles First Doubles 3.0 7 8 3 60 2.83 170 56.67
19 George Charlson Outrageous Frippery 1st Doubles First Doubles 3.0 8 6 4 60 2.67 160 53.33
20 Michael Kohn Specialist Relativity 3rd Doubles Third Doubles 3.0 8 7 6 61 2.62 160 53.33
21 Liam Hughes Oxbridge Bias 2nd Doubles Second Doubles 3.0 6 7 2 60 2.50 150 50.00
22 Andrew Frazer Canto Generalists 2nd Doubles Second Doubles 3.0 6 6 0 60 2.50 150 50.00
23 Oliver Clarke Specialist Relativity 1st Doubles First Doubles 3.0 11 1 6 60 2.42 145 48.33
24 Dan Hawkins Specialist Relativity 3rd Doubles Third Doubles 3.0 6 7 4 61 2.30 140 46.67
25 Thomas De Bock Outrageous Frippery 2nd Doubles Second Doubles 3.0 3 9 1 60 2.17 130 43.33
26 Laura Cooper Canto Generalists 2nd Doubles Second Doubles 3.0 6 5 2 60 2.17 130 43.33
27 Ben Beardsley Canto Generalists 1st Doubles First Doubles 3.0 7 5 6 60 2.08 125 41.67
28 Claire Heywood Canto Generalist 3rd Doubles Third Doubles 3.0 6 4 1 60 2.08 125 41.67
29 Leonie Woodland Oxbridge Bias 1st Doubles First Doubles 3.0 7 2 2 60 1.92 115 38.33
30 Emma Laslett Specialist Relativity 2nd Doubles Second Doubles 3.0 4 7 4 60 1.83 110 36.67
31 Jonas Hackney-Davis Oxbridge Bias 3rd Doubles Third Doubles 3.0 4 3 0 61 1.48 90 30.00
32 Oliver Hargrave Outrageous Frippery 3rd Doubles Third Doubles 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 65 21.67
Made with YellowFruit 🍌