Rosalind Franklin Bowl on July 25, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH PPTUH Pts PPG
1 Nikky Nandapati Greenhill A Cherubini 5.0 14 36 2 100 5.60 560 112.00
2 Tate Osborne Monrovia Albinoni 5.0 10 40 7 100 5.15 515 103.00
3 Charles Young Oedipus Shrex Albinoni 5.0 19 27 8 100 5.15 515 103.00
4 Aryan Pathak @TD Cherubini 5.0 7 40 6 100 4.75 475 95.00
5 Aatreyo Bhattacharya Neg Machine Albinoni 5.0 7 38 12 100 4.25 425 85.00
6 Neha Bachu Greenhill B Albinoni 5.0 5 28 2 100 3.45 345 69.00
7 Aditya Shivaswamy Karl's Nursery For Smol Brains Buxtehude 5.0 7 24 3 100 3.30 330 66.00
8 Tanay Bodducherla Churchill A Cherubini 5.0 5 22 1 100 2.90 290 58.00
9 Siya Mishra Churchill B Buxtehude 5.0 6 21 3 100 2.85 285 57.00
10 Vardhan Agnihotri Karl's Nursery For Smol Brains Buxtehude 5.0 11 13 4 100 2.75 275 55.00
11 Jason Wang @TD Cherubini 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 55 55.00
12 Brodie Henry West Point Buxtehude 5.0 2 24 2 100 2.60 260 52.00
13 Samuel Li Longfellow B Buxtehude 5.0 5 14 2 100 2.05 205 41.00
14 Lucas O'Flanagan Middlesex Cherubini 5.0 5 12 0 100 1.95 195 39.00
15 Samantha Singh Wayzata A Albinoni 4.0 1 14 1 80 1.88 150 37.50
16 Rohan Kher Oedipus Shrex Albinoni 5.0 5 12 3 100 1.80 180 36.00
17 Siv Vivekanandhan Churchill A Cherubini 5.0 3 13 2 100 1.65 165 33.00
18 Lavanya Gnanakumar Churchill B Buxtehude 5.0 5 10 3 100 1.60 160 32.00
19 Rajiv Pujara Middlesex Cherubini 5.0 2 15 4 100 1.60 160 32.00
20 Shreyas Singh Oedipus Shrex Albinoni 5.0 9 3 2 100 1.55 155 31.00
21 Nathaniel Godfrey Longfellow B Buxtehude 5.0 1 13 1 100 1.40 140 28.00
22 Ethan Bosita Karl's Nursery For Smol Brains Buxtehude 5.0 5 7 3 100 1.30 130 26.00
23 Grace Liu Middlesex Cherubini 5.0 5 7 4 100 1.25 125 25.00
24 Smriti Siva Greenhill B Albinoni 2.0 1 4 1 40 1.25 50 25.00
25 Abigail Lee Longfellow A Buxtehude 5.0 4 9 6 100 1.20 120 24.00
26 Maya Pujara Middlesex Cherubini 5.0 2 9 0 100 1.20 120 24.00
27 Andrew Evans Longfellow A Buxtehude 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 115 23.00
28 Evans Senvalds Greenhill A Cherubini 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 115 23.00
29 Anish Borole Churchill B Buxtehude 5.0 2 8 1 100 1.05 105 21.00
30 Daniel Chen Churchill B Buxtehude 5.0 2 8 1 100 1.05 105 21.00
31 Ananth Ramsankar Wayzata B Buxtehude 5.0 1 11 5 100 1.00 100 20.00
32 Tarik Syed Greenhill B Albinoni 5.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 90 18.00
33 Ananya Nair Coppell North Cherubini 5.0 1 7 2 100 0.75 75 15.00
34 Kate Ponnambalam Greenhill A Cherubini 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 75 15.00
35 Junha Park Smith B Cherubini 5.0 2 9 9 100 0.75 75 15.00
36 Rushil Murikinati Wayzata A Albinoni 4.0 0 6 2 80 0.63 50 12.50
37 Teddy Winston Longfellow B Buxtehude 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 60 12.00
38 Carter Pisocky Longfellow A Buxtehude 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 55 11.00
39 Cedric Le Floch Longfellow B Buxtehude 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 55 11.00
40 Michael Hong Smith B Cherubini 5.0 2 3 1 100 0.55 55 11.00
41 Deven Hagen Longfellow A Buxtehude 5.0 0 11 12 100 0.50 50 10.00
42 Kaushik Gollamudi Oedipus Shrex Albinoni 5.0 3 0 0 100 0.45 45 9.00
43 Abhinav Kamatgi Wayzata A Albinoni 4.5 0 4 1 90 0.39 35 7.78
44 Maya Jagsi Greenhill A Cherubini 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 35 7.00
45 Adithi Varathan Wayzata A Albinoni 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 25 6.25
46 Mark Hong Smith B Cherubini 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 30 6.00
47 Kevin Lu Karl's Nursery For Smol Brains Buxtehude 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
48 JD Yovino West Point Buxtehude 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
49 Cayman Little Monrovia Albinoni 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 20 4.00
50 Yuvan Sampath Coppell North Cherubini 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 20 4.00
51 Hua Xing Wayzata C Albinoni 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 10 3.33
52 Eli Taylor West Point Buxtehude 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 15 3.00
53 Priyamvada Wayzata C Albinoni 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 10 2.86
54 Tvisha Talwar Wayzata C Albinoni 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 10 2.86
55 Brandon Grabowski Smith B Cherubini 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 10 2.00
56 Amay Babel Coppell North Cherubini 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
57 Avani Bharadwaj Wayzata B Buxtehude 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
58 Tanvi Wayzata B Buxtehude 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
59 Ria Mehtha Wayzata C Albinoni 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
60 Rushil P. Wayzata C Albinoni 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
61 Ashley Wayzata B Buxtehude 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
62 Apurva Bharadwaj Wayzata B Buxtehude 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 -5 -1.00
63 Ishan Goyal Wayzata A Albinoni 3.5 0 1 3 70 -0.07 -5 -1.43
64 Quill Stern Wayzata C Albinoni 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 -5 -1.67
Made with YellowFruit 🍌