UKY Fall 2020 on October 10, 2020 Statistics report for Combined (No Final Standing)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ayog Prasad Russell 9.0 41 32 4 180 5.08 10.25 18.25 915 101.67
2 Matthew Dyer Elizabethtown 8.0 9 53 4 160 4.03 2.25 15.50 645 80.62
3 Jackson Raich Russell 9.0 27 27 5 180 3.61 5.40 10.80 650 72.22
4 Keaton Martin Woodford County A 8.0 35 11 14 160 3.53 2.50 3.29 565 70.62
5 Shrithan Sandadi Carmel B 8.0 15 29 3 160 3.12 5.00 14.67 500 62.50
6 Samantha Street Northmont 8.0 20 20 4 160 3.00 5.00 10.00 480 60.00
7 Archit Kalra Carmel A 9.0 28 17 19 180 2.75 1.47 2.37 495 55.00
8 Trevor Wells Woodford County A 8.0 23 14 9 160 2.75 2.56 4.11 440 55.00
9 Alfie Painter Woodford County B 7.0 8 31 9 140 2.75 0.89 4.33 385 55.00
10 Akash Bhowmik Carmel A 9.0 25 11 0 180 2.69 inf inf 485 53.89
11 Stratton Kiser Glasgow B 9.0 13 25 1 180 2.44 13.00 38.00 440 48.89
12 Ayush Tibrewal Dunbar A 8.0 20 10 4 160 2.38 5.00 7.50 380 47.50
13 Daksha Pillai Dunbar A 8.0 21 7 3 160 2.31 7.00 9.33 370 46.25
14 Tabby Cline Glasgow B 9.0 8 35 13 180 2.25 0.62 3.31 405 45.00
15 Amanda Fulp Grayson County 8.0 6 28 3 160 2.22 2.00 11.33 355 44.38
16 Kade Scott Floyd Central 8.0 8 26 11 160 2.03 0.73 3.09 325 40.62
17 Abby Salisbury Henderson County B 7.0 8 16 1 140 1.96 8.00 24.00 275 39.29
18 Anna Morris Campbell County 8.0 7 21 3 160 1.88 2.33 9.33 300 37.50
19 Brent Raleigh Henderson County A 8.0 9 24 17 160 1.81 0.53 1.94 290 36.25
20 Sean Scranton Northmont 8.0 9 15 3 160 1.69 3.00 8.00 270 33.75
21 Caleb West Glasgow A 8.0 4 21 2 160 1.62 2.00 12.50 260 32.50
22 Griffin Reid Glasgow A 8.0 6 18 3 160 1.59 2.00 8.00 255 31.88
23 Chakrapani Gudlavalleti Dunbar B 9.0 6 18 1 180 1.47 6.00 24.00 265 29.44
24 Nolan Jones Carmel B 8.0 8 12 4 160 1.38 2.00 5.00 220 27.50
25 Robert Oliver Glasgow A 8.0 6 14 2 160 1.38 3.00 10.00 220 27.50
26 Alex Stumber Dunbar B 9.0 9 18 15 180 1.33 0.60 1.80 240 26.67
27 Noah Coronado Campbell County 8.0 5 13 0 160 1.28 inf inf 205 25.62
28 Noah Katz Dunbar A 8.0 4 17 5 160 1.28 0.80 4.20 205 25.62
29 Ethan Taylor Campbell County 8.0 5 15 9 160 1.12 0.56 2.22 180 22.50
30 Neal Joshi Carmel B 8.0 4 13 2 160 1.12 2.00 8.50 180 22.50
31 Larry Bai Dunbar B 9.0 3 18 5 180 1.11 0.60 4.20 200 22.22
32 Maggie Privette Henderson County A 8.0 6 10 5 160 1.03 1.20 3.20 165 20.62
33 Zach Weeks Northmont 8.0 5 13 9 160 1.00 0.56 2.00 160 20.00
34 Josh Freeman Henderson County A 8.0 4 12 4 160 1.00 1.00 4.00 160 20.00
35 Harry Zheng Carmel B 8.0 3 13 3 160 1.00 1.00 5.33 160 20.00
36 James Zhang Carmel A 9.0 7 8 2 180 0.97 3.50 7.50 175 19.44
37 Reida Harrod Woodford County B 7.0 6 7 6 140 0.93 1.00 2.17 130 18.57
38 Austin Guo Carmel A 9.0 8 7 5 180 0.92 1.60 3.00 165 18.33
39 Andrew Russell Henderson County B 7.0 3 8 0 140 0.89 inf inf 125 17.86
40 Joanna Cholewo Dunbar A 8.0 4 8 1 160 0.84 4.00 12.00 135 16.88
41 Ryan Nantz Henderson County B 7.0 3 9 5 140 0.79 0.60 2.40 110 15.71
42 Jonah Hubert Dunbar B 9.0 3 11 3 180 0.78 1.00 4.67 140 15.56
43 Julianne Latimer Henderson County A 8.0 3 7 1 160 0.69 3.00 10.00 110 13.75
44 Lindsay Caudill Floyd Central 8.0 2 10 6 160 0.62 0.33 2.00 100 12.50
45 Claire Pinkston Woodford County A 8.0 2 7 0 160 0.62 inf inf 100 12.50
46 Amara Nwanoro Northmont 8.0 3 4 1 160 0.50 3.00 7.00 80 10.00
47 Justin Tussey Floyd Central 8.0 2 5 1 160 0.47 2.00 7.00 75 9.38
48 Bryant Craig Woodford County A 8.0 3 0 0 160 0.28 inf inf 45 5.62
49 Arnav Dharmagadda Russell 9.0 0 5 0 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50 5.56
50 Bahaa El Masri Grayson County 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
51 Matthew Maines Campbell County 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
52 Ethan Schnee Campbell County 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
53 Gabriel Secora Grayson County 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
54 Amedeus Thacker Grayson County 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
55 Morgan Dyer Elizabethtown 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
56 Whit Muhlenkamp Glasgow B 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
57 Jacob Nance Russell 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
58 Alex Begley Floyd Central 8.0 0 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.62
59 Mason Caton Henderson County B 7.0 0 1 5 140 -0.11 0.00 0.20 -15 -2.14