UKY Fall 2020 on October 10, 2020 Statistics report for Combined (No Final Standing)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Campbell County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow A L 235 325 2 6 1 20 11.75 2.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Henderson County A L 195 385 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Northmont L 190 450 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Woodford County B W 325 130 3 9 0 20 16.25 inf inf 12 190 15.83
Floyd Central W 290 225 2 9 4 20 14.50 0.50 2.75 11 190 17.27
Carmel B L 125 470 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Glasgow B W 275 240 4 5 1 20 13.75 4.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Dunbar B L 210 300 1 7 3 20 10.50 0.33 2.67 8 140 17.50
Total 1845 2525 17 51 12 160 11.53 1.42 5.67 68 1140 16.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Schnee Campbell County 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Anna Morris Campbell County 8.0 7 21 3 160 1.88 2.33 9.33 300 37.50
Noah Coronado Campbell County 8.0 5 13 0 160 1.28 inf inf 205 25.62
Ethan Taylor Campbell County 8.0 5 15 9 160 1.12 0.56 2.22 180 22.50
Matthew Maines Campbell County 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Campbell County W 325 235 2 9 1 20 16.25 2.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Northmont L 190 505 4 1 0 20 9.50 inf inf 5 120 24.00
Woodford County B W 420 135 3 11 1 20 21.00 3.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Henderson County A W 445 215 2 12 1 20 22.25 2.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Woodford County A L 185 515 1 5 0 20 9.25 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Dunbar A L 280 370 1 8 1 20 14.00 1.00 9.00 9 190 21.11
Carmel A L 195 430 0 7 1 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Russell L 85 650 3 0 2 20 4.25 1.50 1.50 3 50 16.67
Total 2125 3055 16 53 7 160 13.28 2.29 9.86 69 1390 20.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Griffin Reid Glasgow A 8.0 6 18 3 160 1.59 2.00 8.00 255 31.88
Robert Oliver Glasgow A 8.0 6 14 2 160 1.38 3.00 10.00 220 27.50
Caleb West Glasgow A 8.0 4 21 2 160 1.62 2.00 12.50 260 32.50

Woodford County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont L 260 410 4 4 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.00 8 170 21.25
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Glasgow A L 135 420 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.00 6 80 13.33
Henderson County A L 145 345 0 6 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.00 6 100 16.67
Campbell County L 130 325 2 4 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Henderson County B W 235 225 2 8 3 20 11.75 0.67 3.33 10 140 14.00
Elizabethtown L 200 215 3 6 1 20 10.00 3.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Grayson County L 160 240 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Total 1265 2180 14 38 15 140 9.04 0.93 3.47 52 750 14.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alfie Painter Woodford County B 7.0 8 31 9 140 2.75 0.89 4.33 385 55.00
Reida Harrod Woodford County B 7.0 6 7 6 140 0.93 1.00 2.17 130 18.57

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County B W 410 260 5 7 3 20 20.50 1.67 4.00 12 280 23.33
Glasgow A W 505 190 8 7 1 20 25.25 8.00 15.00 15 320 21.33
Henderson County A W 415 150 4 10 1 20 20.75 4.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Campbell County W 450 190 4 9 2 20 22.50 2.00 6.50 13 310 23.85
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Russell L 110 545 2 2 4 20 5.50 0.50 1.00 4 80 20.00
Carmel A W 430 230 5 8 1 20 21.50 5.00 13.00 13 280 21.54
Woodford County A L 275 390 5 4 2 20 13.75 2.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Dunbar A L 315 405 4 5 3 20 15.75 1.33 3.00 9 220 24.44
Total 2910 2360 37 52 17 160 18.19 2.18 5.24 89 1920 21.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont 8.0 20 20 4 160 3.00 5.00 10.00 480 60.00
Sean Scranton Northmont 8.0 9 15 3 160 1.69 3.00 8.00 270 33.75
Amara Nwanoro Northmont 8.0 3 4 1 160 0.50 3.00 7.00 80 10.00
Zach Weeks Northmont 8.0 5 13 9 160 1.00 0.56 2.00 160 20.00

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Campbell County W 385 195 6 6 3 20 19.25 2.00 4.00 12 250 20.83
Northmont L 150 415 2 4 4 20 7.50 0.50 1.50 6 100 16.67
Woodford County B W 345 145 3 10 4 20 17.25 0.75 3.25 13 220 16.92
Glasgow A L 215 445 4 2 5 20 10.75 0.80 1.20 6 160 26.67
Dunbar B L 200 230 3 6 5 20 10.00 0.60 1.80 9 120 13.33
Glasgow B W 310 155 0 11 2 20 15.50 0.00 5.50 11 210 19.09
Floyd Central W 310 190 3 8 1 20 15.50 3.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Carmel B L 190 390 1 6 3 20 9.50 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
Total 2105 2165 22 53 27 160 13.16 0.81 2.78 75 1380 18.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maggie Privette Henderson County A 8.0 6 10 5 160 1.03 1.20 3.20 165 20.62
Julianne Latimer Henderson County A 8.0 3 7 1 160 0.69 3.00 10.00 110 13.75
Josh Freeman Henderson County A 8.0 4 12 4 160 1.00 1.00 4.00 160 20.00
Brent Raleigh Henderson County A 8.0 9 24 17 160 1.81 0.53 1.94 290 36.25

Edmonson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County A L Forfeit
Woodford County B L Forfeit
Campbell County L Forfeit
Glasgow A L Forfeit
Northmont L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell L 115 580 2 3 1 20 5.75 2.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Carmel A L 105 580 2 2 1 20 5.25 2.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Grayson County W 435 50 2 13 3 20 21.75 0.67 5.00 15 290 19.33
Elizabethtown W 285 245 2 9 1 20 14.25 2.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Glasgow B W 255 235 5 5 4 20 12.75 1.25 2.50 10 150 15.00
Henderson County A W 230 200 2 8 4 20 11.50 0.50 2.50 10 140 14.00
Floyd Central W 340 130 1 12 3 20 17.00 0.33 4.33 13 220 16.92
Carmel B L 210 425 3 4 3 20 10.50 1.00 2.33 7 140 20.00
Campbell County W 300 210 2 9 4 20 15.00 0.50 2.75 11 200 18.18
Total 2275 2655 21 65 24 180 12.64 0.88 3.58 86 1430 16.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chakrapani Gudlavalleti Dunbar B 9.0 6 18 1 180 1.47 6.00 24.00 265 29.44
Jonah Hubert Dunbar B 9.0 3 11 3 180 0.78 1.00 4.67 140 15.56
Larry Bai Dunbar B 9.0 3 18 5 180 1.11 0.60 4.20 200 22.22
Alex Stumber Dunbar B 9.0 9 18 15 180 1.33 0.60 1.80 240 26.67

Russell

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar B W 580 115 11 4 1 20 29.00 11.00 15.00 15 380 25.33
Elizabethtown W 700 10 14 5 0 20 35.00 inf inf 19 440 23.16
Glasgow B W 480 145 5 9 3 20 24.00 1.67 4.67 14 330 23.57
Grayson County W 565 95 5 11 0 20 28.25 inf inf 16 380 23.75
Carmel A W 385 350 5 5 2 20 19.25 2.50 5.00 10 270 27.00
Northmont W 545 110 5 10 2 20 27.25 2.50 7.50 15 380 25.33
Woodford County A W 430 240 4 9 0 20 21.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54
Dunbar A W 490 265 9 4 1 20 24.50 9.00 13.00 13 320 24.62
Glasgow A W 650 85 10 7 0 20 32.50 inf inf 17 430 25.29
Total 4825 1415 68 64 9 180 26.81 7.56 14.67 132 3210 24.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayog Prasad Russell 9.0 41 32 4 180 5.08 10.25 18.25 915 101.67
Jackson Raich Russell 9.0 27 27 5 180 3.61 5.40 10.80 650 72.22
Jacob Nance Russell 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Arnav Dharmagadda Russell 9.0 0 5 0 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50 5.56

Glasgow B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Elizabethtown W 375 140 3 10 4 20 18.75 0.75 3.25 13 250 19.23
Grayson County W 285 105 5 7 2 20 14.25 2.50 6.00 12 150 12.50
Russell L 145 480 2 4 1 20 7.25 2.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Carmel A L 170 445 3 3 1 20 8.50 3.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Dunbar B L 235 255 1 8 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Carmel B L 155 370 1 5 0 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00
Henderson County A L 155 310 1 7 4 20 7.75 0.25 2.00 8 90 11.25
Campbell County L 240 275 3 8 1 20 12.00 3.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Floyd Central W 275 225 2 8 1 20 13.75 2.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Total 2035 2605 21 60 14 180 11.31 1.50 5.79 81 1190 14.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tabby Cline Glasgow B 9.0 8 35 13 180 2.25 0.62 3.31 405 45.00
Stratton Kiser Glasgow B 9.0 13 25 1 180 2.44 13.00 38.00 440 48.89
Whit Muhlenkamp Glasgow B 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Elizabethtown

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow B L 140 375 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Russell L 10 700 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Carmel A L 90 525 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Dunbar B L 245 285 3 6 0 20 12.25 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Grayson County W 320 90 1 10 1 20 16.00 1.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Grayson County W 390 85 2 14 2 20 19.50 1.00 8.00 16 230 14.38
Woodford County B W 215 200 1 9 0 20 10.75 inf inf 10 110 11.00
Henderson County B L 165 365 2 3 1 20 8.25 2.00 5.00 5 110 22.00
Total 1575 2625 9 53 4 160 9.84 2.25 15.50 62 930 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Dyer Elizabethtown 8.0 9 53 4 160 4.03 2.25 15.50 645 80.62
Morgan Dyer Elizabethtown 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Carmel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County W 665 60 9 9 2 20 33.25 4.50 9.00 18 450 25.00
Dunbar B W 580 105 13 2 3 20 29.00 4.33 5.00 15 380 25.33
Elizabethtown W 525 90 8 7 3 20 26.25 2.67 5.00 15 350 23.33
Glasgow B W 445 170 5 8 4 20 22.25 1.25 3.25 13 310 23.85
Russell L 350 385 6 4 2 20 17.50 3.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
Dunbar A W 375 310 6 5 3 20 18.75 2.00 3.67 11 250 22.73
Northmont L 230 430 6 1 2 20 11.50 3.00 3.50 7 140 20.00
Glasgow A W 430 195 10 3 4 20 21.50 2.50 3.25 13 270 20.77
Woodford County A L 320 385 5 4 3 20 16.00 1.67 3.00 9 220 24.44
Total 3920 2130 68 43 26 180 21.78 2.62 4.27 111 2600 23.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akash Bhowmik Carmel A 9.0 25 11 0 180 2.69 inf inf 485 53.89
James Zhang Carmel A 9.0 7 8 2 180 0.97 3.50 7.50 175 19.44
Austin Guo Carmel A 9.0 8 7 5 180 0.92 1.60 3.00 165 18.33
Archit Kalra Carmel A 9.0 28 17 19 180 2.75 1.47 2.37 495 55.00

Grayson County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel A L 60 665 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Glasgow B L 105 285 2 3 1 20 5.25 2.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Dunbar B L 50 435 2 0 0 20 2.50 inf inf 2 20 10.00
Russell L 95 565 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Elizabethtown L 90 320 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Elizabethtown L 85 390 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Henderson County B L 140 185 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Woodford County B W 240 160 0 10 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00
Total 865 3005 6 32 3 160 5.41 2.00 12.67 38 470 12.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amanda Fulp Grayson County 8.0 6 28 3 160 2.22 2.00 11.33 355 44.38
Amedeus Thacker Grayson County 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Bahaa El Masri Grayson County 8.0 0 4 0 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
Gabriel Secora Grayson County 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Woodford County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel B W 325 255 7 3 4 20 16.25 1.75 2.50 10 210 21.00
Henderson County B W 640 45 12 6 0 20 32.00 inf inf 18 400 22.22
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Dunbar A L 340 360 8 2 2 20 17.00 4.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Floyd Central W 545 160 10 5 3 20 27.25 3.33 5.00 15 360 24.00
Glasgow A W 515 185 11 3 4 20 25.75 2.75 3.50 14 340 24.29
Russell L 240 430 3 4 5 20 12.00 0.60 1.40 7 180 25.71
Northmont W 390 275 7 3 1 20 19.50 7.00 10.00 10 260 26.00
Carmel A W 385 320 5 6 4 20 19.25 1.25 2.75 11 270 24.55
Total 3380 2030 63 32 23 160 21.12 2.74 4.13 95 2230 23.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryant Craig Woodford County A 8.0 3 0 0 160 0.28 inf inf 45 5.62
Keaton Martin Woodford County A 8.0 35 11 14 160 3.53 2.50 3.29 565 70.62
Claire Pinkston Woodford County A 8.0 2 7 0 160 0.62 inf inf 100 12.50
Trevor Wells Woodford County A 8.0 23 14 9 160 2.75 2.56 4.11 440 55.00

Carmel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County A L 255 325 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Dunbar A L 250 430 2 6 2 20 12.50 1.00 4.00 8 170 21.25
Floyd Central W 445 120 3 12 0 20 22.25 inf inf 15 280 18.67
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Henderson County B W 415 180 4 8 1 20 20.75 4.00 12.00 12 280 23.33
Glasgow B W 370 155 6 6 2 20 18.50 3.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
Campbell County W 470 125 4 11 2 20 23.50 2.00 7.50 15 310 20.67
Dunbar B W 425 210 6 7 1 20 21.25 6.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Henderson County A W 390 190 3 10 3 20 19.50 1.00 4.33 13 260 20.00
Total 3020 1735 30 67 12 160 18.88 2.50 8.08 97 1960 20.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shrithan Sandadi Carmel B 8.0 15 29 3 160 3.12 5.00 14.67 500 62.50
Nolan Jones Carmel B 8.0 8 12 4 160 1.38 2.00 5.00 220 27.50
Harry Zheng Carmel B 8.0 3 13 3 160 1.00 1.00 5.33 160 20.00
Neal Joshi Carmel B 8.0 4 13 2 160 1.12 2.00 8.50 180 22.50

Floyd Central

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 95 515 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Carmel B L 120 445 1 3 1 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Henderson County B W 230 190 2 7 4 20 11.50 0.50 2.25 9 150 16.67
Woodford County A L 160 545 1 3 1 20 8.00 1.00 4.00 4 120 30.00
Campbell County L 225 290 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Dunbar B L 130 340 2 4 4 20 6.50 0.50 1.50 6 80 13.33
Henderson County A L 190 310 2 7 4 20 9.50 0.50 2.25 9 110 12.22
Glasgow B L 225 275 2 6 3 20 11.25 0.67 2.67 8 150 18.75
Total 1375 2910 12 41 19 160 8.59 0.63 2.79 53 880 16.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Begley Floyd Central 8.0 0 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.62
Justin Tussey Floyd Central 8.0 2 5 1 160 0.47 2.00 7.00 75 9.38
Kade Scott Floyd Central 8.0 8 26 11 160 2.03 0.73 3.09 325 40.62
Lindsay Caudill Floyd Central 8.0 2 10 6 160 0.62 0.33 2.00 100 12.50

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Floyd Central W 515 95 6 10 1 20 25.75 6.00 16.00 16 330 20.62
Carmel B W 430 250 8 4 2 20 21.50 4.00 6.00 12 280 23.33
Henderson County B W 545 35 8 8 1 20 27.25 8.00 16.00 16 350 21.88
Woodford County A W 360 340 6 4 0 20 18.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Carmel A L 310 375 5 3 1 20 15.50 5.00 8.00 8 210 26.25
Glasgow A W 370 280 4 7 4 20 18.50 1.00 2.75 11 260 23.64
Russell L 265 490 6 1 1 20 13.25 6.00 7.00 7 170 24.29
Northmont W 405 315 6 5 3 20 20.25 2.00 3.67 11 280 25.45
Total 3200 2180 49 42 13 160 20.00 3.77 7.00 91 2110 23.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayush Tibrewal Dunbar A 8.0 20 10 4 160 2.38 5.00 7.50 380 47.50
Joanna Cholewo Dunbar A 8.0 4 8 1 160 0.84 4.00 12.00 135 16.88
Noah Katz Dunbar A 8.0 4 17 5 160 1.28 0.80 4.20 205 25.62
Daksha Pillai Dunbar A 8.0 21 7 3 160 2.31 7.00 9.33 370 46.25

Henderson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Woodford County A L 45 640 1 1 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00
Dunbar A L 35 545 1 1 2 20 1.75 0.50 1.00 2 20 10.00
Floyd Central L 190 230 2 5 0 20 9.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Carmel B L 180 415 4 3 2 20 9.00 2.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
Woodford County B L 225 235 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Grayson County W 185 140 1 7 4 20 9.25 0.25 2.00 8 120 15.00
Elizabethtown W 365 165 3 11 0 20 18.25 inf inf 14 210 15.00
Total 1225 2370 14 34 11 140 8.75 1.27 4.36 48 730 15.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Russell Henderson County B 7.0 3 8 0 140 0.89 inf inf 125 17.86
Abby Salisbury Henderson County B 7.0 8 16 1 140 1.96 8.00 24.00 275 39.29
Ryan Nantz Henderson County B 7.0 3 9 5 140 0.79 0.60 2.40 110 15.71
Mason Caton Henderson County B 7.0 0 1 5 140 -0.11 0.00 0.20 -15 -2.14

Edmonson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County B L Forfeit
Floyd Central L Forfeit
Woodford County A L Forfeit
Carmel B L Forfeit
Dunbar A L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG