UKY Fall 2020 on October 10, 2020 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 2

Henderson County A 385, Campbell County 195
Campbell County: Ethan Taylor 1 1 1 20, Anna Morris 1 1 0 25, Noah Coronado 0 3 0 30, Matthew Maines 0 1 0 10
Henderson County A: Maggie Privette 4 0 0 60, Julianne Latimer 1 1 0 25, Josh Freeman 1 2 1 30, Brent Raleigh 0 3 2 20
Bonuses: Campbell County 8 110 13.75, Henderson County A 12 250 20.83

Northmont 505, Glasgow A 190
Glasgow A: Griffin Reid 1 0 0 15, Robert Oliver 1 0 0 15, Caleb West 2 1 0 40
Northmont: Samantha Street 4 1 0 70, Sean Scranton 2 2 0 50, Amara Nwanoro 0 1 0 10, Zach Weeks 2 3 1 55
Bonuses: Glasgow A 5 120 24.00, Northmont 15 320 21.33


Round 3

Carmel B 445, Floyd Central 120
Floyd Central: Alex Begley 0 0 0 0, Justin Tussey 0 0 0 0, Kade Scott 1 3 1 40, Lindsay Caudill 0 0 0 0
Carmel B: Shrithan Sandadi 2 3 0 60, Nolan Jones 0 3 0 30, Harry Zheng 0 3 0 30, Neal Joshi 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Floyd Central 4 80 20.00, Carmel B 15 280 18.67


Round 4

Dunbar A 360, Woodford County A 340
Dunbar A: Ayush Tibrewal 3 1 0 55, Joanna Cholewo 0 1 0 10, Noah Katz 0 2 0 20, Daksha Pillai 3 0 0 45
Woodford County A: Bryant Craig 1 0 0 15, Keaton Martin 5 1 1 80, Claire Pinkston 1 0 0 15, Trevor Wells 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Dunbar A 10 230 23.00, Woodford County A 10 210 21.00


Round 5

Dunbar B 255, Glasgow B 235
Dunbar B: Chakrapani Gudlavalleti 2 2 0 50, Jonah Hubert 2 0 1 25, Larry Bai 0 1 1 5, Alex Stumber 1 2 2 25
Glasgow B: Tabby Cline 1 7 0 85, Stratton Kiser 0 1 0 10, Whit Muhlenkamp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Dunbar B 10 150 15.00, Glasgow B 9 140 15.56

Russell 385, Carmel A 350
Carmel A: Akash Bhowmik 1 1 0 25, James Zhang 2 2 0 50, Austin Guo 0 0 1 -5, Archit Kalra 3 1 1 50
Russell: Ayog Prasad 3 4 1 80, Jackson Raich 2 1 1 35, Jacob Nance 0 0 0 0, Arnav Dharmagadda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carmel A 10 230 23.00, Russell 10 270 27.00

Elizabethtown 320, Grayson County 90
Elizabethtown: Matthew Dyer 1 10 1 110
Grayson County: Amanda Fulp 1 4 1 50, Amedeus Thacker 0 0 0 0, Bahaa El Masri 0 0 0 0, Gabriel Secora 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Elizabethtown 11 210 19.09, Grayson County 5 40 8.00


Round 6

Elizabethtown 390, Grayson County 85
Grayson County: Amanda Fulp 1 1 0 25, Amedeus Thacker 0 0 0 0, Bahaa El Masri 0 2 0 20, Gabriel Secora 0 0 0 0
Elizabethtown: Matthew Dyer 2 14 2 160
Bonuses: Grayson County 4 40 10.00, Elizabethtown 16 230 14.38

Woodford County B 235, Henderson County B 225
Henderson County B: Andrew Russell 0 4 0 40, Abby Salisbury 1 1 0 25, Ryan Nantz 1 1 0 25, Mason Caton 0 0 1 -5
Woodford County B: Alfie Painter 1 6 2 65, Reida Harrod 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Henderson County B 8 140 17.50, Woodford County B 10 140 14.00

Campbell County 290, Floyd Central 225
Campbell County: Ethan Schnee 0 1 0 10, Anna Morris 1 2 2 25, Noah Coronado 1 0 0 15, Ethan Taylor 0 6 2 50
Floyd Central: Alex Begley 0 0 0 0, Justin Tussey 0 1 0 10, Kade Scott 1 5 1 60, Lindsay Caudill 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Campbell County 11 190 17.27, Floyd Central 9 140 15.56

Dunbar B 230, Henderson County A 200
Henderson County A: Maggie Privette 0 0 3 -15, Julianne Latimer 1 1 0 25, Josh Freeman 0 2 1 15, Brent Raleigh 2 3 1 55
Dunbar B: Chakrapani Gudlavalleti 0 2 0 20, Jonah Hubert 0 2 1 15, Larry Bai 1 0 1 10, Alex Stumber 1 4 2 45
Bonuses: Henderson County A 9 120 13.33, Dunbar B 10 140 14.00

Carmel B 370, Glasgow B 155
Carmel B: Shrithan Sandadi 4 4 1 95, Nolan Jones 2 0 1 25, Harry Zheng 0 1 0 10, Neal Joshi 0 1 0 10
Glasgow B: Tabby Cline 0 3 0 30, Stratton Kiser 1 2 0 35, Whit Muhlenkamp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Carmel B 12 230 19.17, Glasgow B 6 90 15.00

Woodford County A 515, Glasgow A 185
Woodford County A: Bryant Craig 1 0 0 15, Keaton Martin 5 2 2 85, Claire Pinkston 0 1 0 10, Trevor Wells 5 0 2 65
Glasgow A: Griffin Reid 0 1 0 10, Robert Oliver 0 1 0 10, Caleb West 1 3 0 45
Bonuses: Woodford County A 14 340 24.29, Glasgow A 6 120 20.00

Russell 545, Northmont 110
Northmont: Samantha Street 1 1 2 15, Sean Scranton 1 1 1 20, Amara Nwanoro 0 0 0 0, Zach Weeks 0 0 1 -5
Russell: Ayog Prasad 4 5 1 105, Jackson Raich 1 5 1 60, Jacob Nance 0 0 0 0, Arnav Dharmagadda 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Northmont 4 80 20.00, Russell 15 380 25.33

Carmel A 375, Dunbar A 310
Dunbar A: Ayush Tibrewal 3 0 0 45, Joanna Cholewo 0 0 0 0, Noah Katz 0 3 0 30, Daksha Pillai 2 0 1 25
Carmel A: Akash Bhowmik 3 0 0 45, James Zhang 1 0 0 15, Austin Guo 0 1 0 10, Archit Kalra 2 4 3 55
Bonuses: Dunbar A 8 210 26.25, Carmel A 11 250 22.73


Round 7

Carmel B 470, Campbell County 125
Campbell County: Ethan Schnee 0 0 0 0, Anna Morris 0 3 1 25, Noah Coronado 0 1 0 10, Ethan Taylor 0 1 0 10
Carmel B: Shrithan Sandadi 2 5 1 75, Nolan Jones 1 2 0 35, Harry Zheng 0 2 1 15, Neal Joshi 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Campbell County 5 80 16.00, Carmel B 15 310 20.67

Henderson County B 185, Grayson County 140
Grayson County: Amanda Fulp 0 5 0 50, Amedeus Thacker 0 0 0 0, Bahaa El Masri 0 1 0 10, Gabriel Secora 0 0 0 0
Henderson County B: Andrew Russell 0 0 0 0, Abby Salisbury 1 3 1 40, Ryan Nantz 0 4 2 30, Mason Caton 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Grayson County 6 80 13.33, Henderson County B 8 120 15.00

Elizabethtown 215, Woodford County B 200
Woodford County B: Alfie Painter 2 4 1 65, Reida Harrod 1 2 0 35
Elizabethtown: Matthew Dyer 1 9 0 105
Bonuses: Woodford County B 9 100 11.11, Elizabethtown 10 110 11.00

Dunbar B 340, Floyd Central 130
Floyd Central: Alex Begley 0 0 0 0, Justin Tussey 1 0 0 15, Kade Scott 1 2 2 25, Lindsay Caudill 0 2 2 10
Dunbar B: Chakrapani Gudlavalleti 1 2 0 35, Jonah Hubert 0 3 0 30, Larry Bai 0 4 1 35, Alex Stumber 0 3 2 20
Bonuses: Floyd Central 6 80 13.33, Dunbar B 13 220 16.92

Dunbar A 370, Glasgow A 280
Glasgow A: Griffin Reid 0 2 1 15, Robert Oliver 0 3 0 30, Caleb West 1 3 0 45
Dunbar A: Ayush Tibrewal 2 4 2 60, Joanna Cholewo 0 1 0 10, Noah Katz 1 2 2 25, Daksha Pillai 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Glasgow A 9 190 21.11, Dunbar A 11 260 23.64

Russell 430, Woodford County A 240
Russell: Ayog Prasad 0 8 0 80, Jackson Raich 4 1 0 70, Jacob Nance 0 0 0 0, Arnav Dharmagadda 0 0 0 0
Woodford County A: Bryant Craig 0 0 0 0, Keaton Martin 2 0 5 5, Claire Pinkston 0 0 0 0, Trevor Wells 1 4 0 55
Bonuses: Russell 13 280 21.54, Woodford County A 7 180 25.71

Henderson County A 310, Glasgow B 155
Henderson County A: Maggie Privette 0 4 1 35, Julianne Latimer 0 2 0 20, Josh Freeman 0 2 0 20, Brent Raleigh 0 3 1 25
Glasgow B: Tabby Cline 0 2 4 0, Stratton Kiser 1 5 0 65, Whit Muhlenkamp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson County A 11 210 19.09, Glasgow B 8 90 11.25

Northmont 430, Carmel A 230
Carmel A: Akash Bhowmik 0 1 0 10, James Zhang 0 0 0 0, Austin Guo 1 0 0 15, Archit Kalra 5 0 2 65
Northmont: Samantha Street 2 3 0 60, Sean Scranton 1 2 0 35, Amara Nwanoro 0 1 0 10, Zach Weeks 2 2 1 45
Bonuses: Carmel A 7 140 20.00, Northmont 13 280 21.54


Round 8

Grayson County 240, Woodford County B 160
Grayson County: Amanda Fulp 0 9 0 90, Amedeus Thacker 0 0 0 0, Bahaa El Masri 0 1 0 10, Gabriel Secora 0 0 0 0
Woodford County B: Alfie Painter 2 5 1 75, Reida Harrod 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Grayson County 10 140 14.00, Woodford County B 7 90 12.86

Campbell County 275, Glasgow B 240
Campbell County: Ethan Schnee 0 0 0 0, Anna Morris 2 1 0 40, Noah Coronado 2 3 0 60, Ethan Taylor 0 1 1 5
Glasgow B: Tabby Cline 2 5 1 75, Stratton Kiser 1 3 0 45, Whit Muhlenkamp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Campbell County 9 170 18.89, Glasgow B 11 120 10.91

Henderson County A 310, Floyd Central 190
Floyd Central: Alex Begley 0 0 0 0, Justin Tussey 0 1 1 5, Kade Scott 1 5 2 55, Lindsay Caudill 1 1 1 20
Henderson County A: Maggie Privette 1 2 0 35, Julianne Latimer 0 1 0 10, Josh Freeman 1 2 0 35, Brent Raleigh 1 3 1 40
Bonuses: Floyd Central 9 110 12.22, Henderson County A 11 190 17.27

Henderson County B 365, Elizabethtown 165
Henderson County B: Andrew Russell 2 1 0 40, Abby Salisbury 1 8 0 95, Ryan Nantz 0 2 0 20, Mason Caton 0 0 0 0
Elizabethtown: Matthew Dyer 2 3 1 55
Bonuses: Henderson County B 14 210 15.00, Elizabethtown 5 110 22.00

Carmel B 425, Dunbar B 210
Carmel B: Shrithan Sandadi 3 3 0 75, Nolan Jones 2 1 0 40, Harry Zheng 0 2 0 20, Neal Joshi 1 1 1 20
Dunbar B: Chakrapani Gudlavalleti 1 1 1 20, Jonah Hubert 1 0 0 15, Larry Bai 0 1 1 5, Alex Stumber 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Carmel B 13 270 20.77, Dunbar B 7 140 20.00

Carmel A 430, Glasgow A 195
Glasgow A: Griffin Reid 0 2 0 20, Robert Oliver 0 2 0 20, Caleb West 0 3 1 25
Carmel A: Akash Bhowmik 3 1 0 55, James Zhang 1 1 0 25, Austin Guo 2 0 1 25, Archit Kalra 4 1 3 55
Bonuses: Glasgow A 7 130 18.57, Carmel A 13 270 20.77

Woodford County A 390, Northmont 275
Northmont: Samantha Street 4 2 0 80, Sean Scranton 1 0 0 15, Amara Nwanoro 0 0 0 0, Zach Weeks 0 2 2 10
Woodford County A: Bryant Craig 0 0 0 0, Keaton Martin 5 1 0 85, Claire Pinkston 0 0 0 0, Trevor Wells 2 2 1 45
Bonuses: Northmont 9 170 18.89, Woodford County A 10 260 26.00

Russell 490, Dunbar A 265
Russell: Ayog Prasad 5 0 0 75, Jackson Raich 4 4 1 95, Jacob Nance 0 0 0 0, Arnav Dharmagadda 0 0 0 0
Dunbar A: Ayush Tibrewal 1 0 1 10, Joanna Cholewo 0 0 0 0, Noah Katz 2 0 0 30, Daksha Pillai 3 1 0 55
Bonuses: Russell 13 320 24.62, Dunbar A 7 170 24.29


Round 9

Russell 650, Glasgow A 85
Russell: Ayog Prasad 6 4 0 130, Jackson Raich 4 1 0 70, Jacob Nance 0 0 0 0, Arnav Dharmagadda 0 2 0 20
Glasgow A: Griffin Reid 2 0 0 30, Robert Oliver 1 0 1 10, Caleb West 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Russell 17 430 25.29, Glasgow A 3 50 16.67

Woodford County A 385, Carmel A 320
Woodford County A: Bryant Craig 0 0 0 0, Keaton Martin 3 4 2 75, Claire Pinkston 0 1 0 10, Trevor Wells 2 1 2 30
Carmel A: Akash Bhowmik 4 0 0 60, James Zhang 0 1 1 5, Austin Guo 0 1 0 10, Archit Kalra 1 2 2 25
Bonuses: Woodford County A 11 270 24.55, Carmel A 9 220 24.44

Dunbar A 405, Northmont 315
Dunbar A: Ayush Tibrewal 0 1 1 5, Joanna Cholewo 1 1 0 25, Noah Katz 0 2 2 10, Daksha Pillai 5 1 0 85
Northmont: Samantha Street 3 2 0 65, Sean Scranton 1 1 0 25, Amara Nwanoro 0 1 1 5, Zach Weeks 0 1 2 0
Bonuses: Dunbar A 11 280 25.45, Northmont 9 220 24.44

Glasgow B 275, Floyd Central 225
Floyd Central: Alex Begley 0 0 1 -5, Justin Tussey 0 1 0 10, Kade Scott 1 4 1 50, Lindsay Caudill 1 1 1 20
Glasgow B: Tabby Cline 0 3 1 25, Stratton Kiser 2 5 0 80, Whit Muhlenkamp 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Floyd Central 8 150 18.75, Glasgow B 10 170 17.00

Dunbar B 300, Campbell County 210
Campbell County: Ethan Schnee 0 0 0 0, Anna Morris 0 5 0 50, Noah Coronado 1 1 0 25, Ethan Taylor 0 1 3 -5
Dunbar B: Chakrapani Gudlavalleti 1 3 0 45, Jonah Hubert 0 1 0 10, Larry Bai 1 4 1 50, Alex Stumber 0 1 3 -5
Bonuses: Campbell County 8 140 17.50, Dunbar B 11 200 18.18

Carmel B 390, Henderson County A 190
Henderson County A: Maggie Privette 0 4 0 40, Julianne Latimer 0 1 0 10, Josh Freeman 0 0 1 -5, Brent Raleigh 1 1 2 15
Carmel B: Shrithan Sandadi 1 5 0 65, Nolan Jones 1 2 1 30, Harry Zheng 1 1 1 20, Neal Joshi 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Henderson County A 7 130 18.57, Carmel B 13 260 20.00