UKY Fall 2020 on October 10, 2020 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Matthew Dyer Elizabethtown 13-16 4.0 6 36 4 80 5.38 1.50 10.50 430 107.50
2 Ayog Prasad Russell 1-6 5.0 18 21 2 100 4.70 9.00 19.50 470 94.00
3 Shrithan Sandadi Carmel B 7-12 5.0 12 20 2 100 3.70 6.00 16.00 370 74.00
4 Alfie Painter Woodford County B 13-16 3.0 5 15 4 60 3.42 1.25 5.00 205 68.33
5 Keaton Martin Woodford County A 1-6 5.0 20 8 10 100 3.30 2.00 2.80 330 66.00
6 Jackson Raich Russell 1-6 5.0 15 12 3 100 3.30 5.00 9.00 330 66.00
7 Samantha Street Northmont 1-6 5.0 14 9 2 100 2.90 7.00 11.50 290 58.00
8 Amanda Fulp Grayson County 13-16 4.0 2 19 1 80 2.69 2.00 21.00 215 53.75
9 Abby Salisbury Henderson County B 13-16 3.0 3 12 1 60 2.67 3.00 15.00 160 53.33
10 Archit Kalra Carmel A 1-6 5.0 15 8 11 100 2.50 1.36 2.09 250 50.00
11 Stratton Kiser Glasgow B 7-12 5.0 5 16 0 100 2.35 inf inf 235 47.00
12 Kade Scott Floyd Central 7-12 5.0 5 19 7 100 2.30 0.71 3.43 230 46.00
13 Daksha Pillai Dunbar A 1-6 5.0 14 2 1 100 2.25 14.00 16.00 225 45.00
14 Trevor Wells Woodford County A 1-6 5.0 11 8 6 100 2.15 1.83 3.17 215 43.00
15 Tabby Cline Glasgow B 7-12 5.0 3 20 6 100 2.15 0.50 3.83 215 43.00
16 Akash Bhowmik Carmel A 1-6 5.0 11 3 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
17 Ayush Tibrewal Dunbar A 1-6 5.0 9 6 4 100 1.75 2.25 3.75 175 35.00
18 Chakrapani Gudlavalleti Dunbar B 7-12 5.0 5 10 1 100 1.70 5.00 15.00 170 34.00
19 Anna Morris Campbell County 7-12 5.0 4 12 3 100 1.65 1.33 5.33 165 33.00
20 Nolan Jones Carmel B 7-12 5.0 6 8 2 100 1.60 3.00 7.00 160 32.00
21 Maggie Privette Henderson County A 7-12 5.0 5 10 4 100 1.55 1.25 3.75 155 31.00
22 Brent Raleigh Henderson County A 7-12 5.0 4 13 7 100 1.55 0.57 2.43 155 31.00
23 Caleb West Glasgow A 1-6 5.0 4 10 2 100 1.50 2.00 7.00 150 30.00
24 Sean Scranton Northmont 1-6 5.0 6 6 1 100 1.45 6.00 12.00 145 29.00
25 Noah Coronado Campbell County 7-12 5.0 4 8 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
26 Andrew Russell Henderson County B 13-16 3.0 2 5 0 60 1.33 inf inf 80 26.67
27 Neal Joshi Carmel B 7-12 5.0 3 9 2 100 1.25 1.50 6.00 125 25.00
28 Ryan Nantz Henderson County B 13-16 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75 25.00
29 Alex Stumber Dunbar B 7-12 5.0 3 12 10 100 1.15 0.30 1.50 115 23.00
30 Noah Katz Dunbar A 1-6 5.0 3 9 4 100 1.15 0.75 3.00 115 23.00
31 Zach Weeks Northmont 1-6 5.0 4 8 7 100 1.05 0.57 1.71 105 21.00
32 Larry Bai Dunbar B 7-12 5.0 2 10 5 100 1.05 0.40 2.40 105 21.00
33 Reida Harrod Woodford County B 13-16 3.0 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60 20.00
34 James Zhang Carmel A 1-6 5.0 4 4 1 100 0.95 4.00 8.00 95 19.00
35 Jonah Hubert Dunbar B 7-12 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95 19.00
36 Josh Freeman Henderson County A 7-12 5.0 2 8 3 100 0.95 0.67 3.33 95 19.00
37 Harry Zheng Carmel B 7-12 5.0 1 9 2 100 0.95 0.50 5.00 95 19.00
38 Griffin Reid Glasgow A 1-6 5.0 3 5 1 100 0.90 3.00 8.00 90 18.00
39 Julianne Latimer Henderson County A 7-12 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
40 Robert Oliver Glasgow A 1-6 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
41 Ethan Taylor Campbell County 7-12 5.0 1 10 7 100 0.80 0.14 1.57 80 16.00
42 Lindsay Caudill Floyd Central 7-12 5.0 2 6 5 100 0.65 0.40 1.60 65 13.00
43 Austin Guo Carmel A 1-6 5.0 3 2 2 100 0.55 1.50 2.50 55 11.00
44 Bahaa El Masri Grayson County 13-16 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
45 Matthew Maines Campbell County 7-12 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
46 Joanna Cholewo Dunbar A 1-6 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
47 Justin Tussey Floyd Central 7-12 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
48 Claire Pinkston Woodford County A 1-6 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
49 Bryant Craig Woodford County A 1-6 5.0 2 0 0 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
50 Amara Nwanoro Northmont 1-6 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
51 Arnav Dharmagadda Russell 1-6 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
52 Ethan Schnee Campbell County 7-12 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
53 Gabriel Secora Grayson County 13-16 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
54 Amedeus Thacker Grayson County 13-16 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
55 Whit Muhlenkamp Glasgow B 7-12 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
56 Jacob Nance Russell 1-6 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
57 Alex Begley Floyd Central 7-12 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
58 Mason Caton Henderson County B 13-16 3.0 0 0 2 60 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -10 -3.33