UKY Fall 2020 on October 10, 2020 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Ethan Schnee, Campbell County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Floyd Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Anna Morris, Campbell County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Floyd Central 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Carmel B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Glasgow B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 5.0 4 12 3 100 1.65 1.33 5.33 165

Noah Coronado, Campbell County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Floyd Central 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Carmel B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 4 8 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140

Ethan Taylor, Campbell County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Floyd Central 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Carmel B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 5.0 1 10 7 100 0.80 0.14 1.57 80

Matthew Maines, Campbell County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Griffin Reid, Glasgow A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Carmel A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 3 5 1 100 0.90 3.00 8.00 90

Robert Oliver, Glasgow A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carmel A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Russell 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85

Caleb West, Glasgow A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Dunbar A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carmel A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Russell 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 4 10 2 100 1.50 2.00 7.00 150

Alfie Painter, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Elizabethtown 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Grayson County 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Total 3.0 5 15 4 60 3.42 1.25 5.00 205

Reida Harrod, Woodford County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson County B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Elizabethtown 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60

Samantha Street, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Russell 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Carmel A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Woodford County A 1.0 4 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Dunbar A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 14 9 2 100 2.90 7.00 11.50 290

Sean Scranton, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Russell 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Carmel A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Woodford County A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 6 6 1 100 1.45 6.00 12.00 145

Amara Nwanoro, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25

Zach Weeks, Northmont

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Russell 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Carmel A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.0 4 8 7 100 1.05 0.57 1.71 105

Maggie Privette, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Glasgow B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Floyd Central 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carmel B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 5 10 4 100 1.55 1.25 3.75 155

Julianne Latimer, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Glasgow B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Floyd Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90

Josh Freeman, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Glasgow B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Floyd Central 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carmel B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 2 8 3 100 0.95 0.67 3.33 95

Brent Raleigh, Henderson County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Campbell County 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Dunbar B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Glasgow B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Floyd Central 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Carmel B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 5.0 4 13 7 100 1.55 0.57 2.43 155

Chakrapani Gudlavalleti, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Floyd Central 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Carmel B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Campbell County 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 5 10 1 100 1.70 5.00 15.00 170

Jonah Hubert, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Floyd Central 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carmel B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Campbell County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 6 2 100 0.95 1.50 4.50 95

Larry Bai, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Henderson County A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Floyd Central 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Carmel B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Campbell County 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 5.0 2 10 5 100 1.05 0.40 2.40 105

Alex Stumber, Dunbar B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Glasgow B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Henderson County A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Floyd Central 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Carmel B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Campbell County 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 5.0 3 12 10 100 1.15 0.30 1.50 115

Ayog Prasad, Russell

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Northmont 1.0 4 5 1 20 5.25 4.00 9.00 105
Woodford County A 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Dunbar A 1.0 5 0 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Glasgow A 1.0 6 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Total 5.0 18 21 2 100 4.70 9.00 19.50 470

Jackson Raich, Russell

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Northmont 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Woodford County A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunbar A 1.0 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
Glasgow A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 5.0 15 12 3 100 3.30 5.00 9.00 330

Jacob Nance, Russell

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Arnav Dharmagadda, Russell

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Tabby Cline, Glasgow B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Carmel B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 4 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Campbell County 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Floyd Central 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 3 20 6 100 2.15 0.50 3.83 215

Stratton Kiser, Glasgow B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson County A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Campbell County 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Floyd Central 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.0 5 16 0 100 2.35 inf inf 235

Whit Muhlenkamp, Glasgow B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Floyd Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Matthew Dyer, Elizabethtown

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grayson County 1.0 1 10 1 20 5.50 1.00 11.00 110
Grayson County 1.0 2 14 2 20 8.00 1.00 8.00 160
Woodford County B 1.0 1 9 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Henderson County B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 4.0 6 36 4 80 5.38 1.50 10.50 430

Akash Bhowmik, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Dunbar A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Northmont 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Glasgow A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Woodford County A 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 11 3 0 100 1.95 inf inf 195

James Zhang, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 4 4 1 100 0.95 4.00 8.00 95

Austin Guo, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Dunbar A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 2 2 100 0.55 1.50 2.50 55

Archit Kalra, Carmel A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Russell 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Dunbar A 1.0 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Northmont 1.0 5 0 2 20 3.25 2.50 2.50 65
Glasgow A 1.0 4 1 3 20 2.75 1.33 1.67 55
Woodford County A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 5.0 15 8 11 100 2.50 1.36 2.09 250

Amanda Fulp, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elizabethtown 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Elizabethtown 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson County B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Woodford County B 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Total 4.0 2 19 1 80 2.69 2.00 21.00 215

Amedeus Thacker, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elizabethtown 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elizabethtown 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Bahaa El Masri, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elizabethtown 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elizabethtown 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Gabriel Secora, Grayson County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Elizabethtown 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elizabethtown 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Bryant Craig, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 0 0 100 0.30 inf inf 30

Keaton Martin, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 5 1 1 20 4.00 5.00 6.00 80
Glasgow A 1.0 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 3.50 85
Russell 1.0 2 0 5 20 0.25 0.40 0.40 5
Northmont 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Carmel A 1.0 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
Total 5.0 20 8 10 100 3.30 2.00 2.80 330

Claire Pinkston, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Glasgow A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carmel A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Trevor Wells, Woodford County A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dunbar A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Glasgow A 1.0 5 0 2 20 3.25 2.50 2.50 65
Russell 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northmont 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Carmel A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Total 5.0 11 8 6 100 2.15 1.83 3.17 215

Shrithan Sandadi, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Floyd Central 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Glasgow B 1.0 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
Campbell County 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Dunbar B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Henderson County A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 12 20 2 100 3.70 6.00 16.00 370

Nolan Jones, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Floyd Central 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Glasgow B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Campbell County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 6 8 2 100 1.60 3.00 7.00 160

Harry Zheng, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Floyd Central 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Glasgow B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 1 9 2 100 0.95 0.50 5.00 95

Neal Joshi, Carmel B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Floyd Central 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Glasgow B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Campbell County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Dunbar B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson County A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 3 9 2 100 1.25 1.50 6.00 125

Alex Begley, Floyd Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Justin Tussey, Floyd Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson County A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Glasgow B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40

Kade Scott, Floyd Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Campbell County 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Dunbar B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Henderson County A 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Glasgow B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 5.0 5 19 7 100 2.30 0.71 3.43 230

Lindsay Caudill, Floyd Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carmel B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Campbell County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Dunbar B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Henderson County A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Glasgow B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 2 6 5 100 0.65 0.40 1.60 65

Ayush Tibrewal, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Carmel A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Glasgow A 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Russell 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Northmont 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 9 6 4 100 1.75 2.25 3.75 175

Joanna Cholewo, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carmel A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Glasgow A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Russell 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Noah Katz, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carmel A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Glasgow A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Russell 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northmont 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 3 9 4 100 1.15 0.75 3.00 115

Daksha Pillai, Dunbar A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Carmel A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Glasgow A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Russell 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Northmont 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 5.0 14 2 1 100 2.25 14.00 16.00 225

Andrew Russell, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Elizabethtown 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 3.0 2 5 0 60 1.33 inf inf 80

Abby Salisbury, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grayson County 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Elizabethtown 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Total 3.0 3 12 1 60 2.67 3.00 15.00 160

Ryan Nantz, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grayson County 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Elizabethtown 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75

Mason Caton, Henderson County B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Grayson County 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Elizabethtown 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 2 60 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -10