UKY Fall 2020 on October 10, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ayog Prasad Russell Maurice 5.0 26 15 3 100 5.25 8.67 13.67 525 105.00
2 Keaton Martin Woodford County A Robin 4.0 20 4 5 80 3.94 4.00 4.80 315 78.75
3 Jackson Raich Russell Maurice 5.0 14 16 3 100 3.55 4.67 10.00 355 71.00
4 Ayush Tibrewal Dunbar A Robin 4.0 14 5 0 80 3.25 inf inf 260 65.00
5 Samantha Street Northmont Barry 4.0 10 12 2 80 3.25 5.00 11.00 260 65.00
6 Matthew Dyer Elizabethtown Maurice 5.0 4 27 1 100 3.25 4.00 31.00 325 65.00
7 Akash Bhowmik Carmel A Maurice 5.0 15 9 0 100 3.15 inf inf 315 63.00
8 Trevor Wells Woodford County A Robin 4.0 13 7 4 80 3.06 3.25 5.00 245 61.25
9 Archit Kalra Carmel A Maurice 5.0 16 10 9 100 2.95 1.78 2.89 295 59.00
10 Tabby Cline Glasgow B Maurice 5.0 6 22 7 100 2.75 0.86 4.00 275 55.00
11 Daksha Pillai Dunbar A Robin 4.0 10 5 2 80 2.38 5.00 7.50 190 47.50
12 Shrithan Sandadi Carmel B Robin 4.0 5 12 1 80 2.38 5.00 17.00 190 47.50
13 Griffin Reid Glasgow A Barry 4.0 4 13 2 80 2.25 2.00 8.50 180 45.00
14 Alfie Painter Woodford County B Barry 4.0 3 16 5 80 2.25 0.60 3.80 180 45.00
15 Sean Scranton Northmont Barry 4.0 5 11 2 80 2.19 2.50 8.00 175 43.75
16 Stratton Kiser Glasgow B Maurice 5.0 8 10 1 100 2.15 8.00 18.00 215 43.00
17 Anna Morris Campbell County Barry 4.0 4 10 0 80 2.00 inf inf 160 40.00
18 Brent Raleigh Henderson County A Barry 4.0 5 14 12 80 1.94 0.42 1.58 155 38.75
19 Amanda Fulp Grayson County Maurice 5.0 5 13 3 100 1.90 1.67 6.00 190 38.00
20 Robert Oliver Glasgow A Barry 4.0 5 8 1 80 1.88 5.00 13.00 150 37.50
21 Caleb West Glasgow A Barry 4.0 2 12 0 80 1.88 inf inf 150 37.50
22 Kade Scott Floyd Central Robin 4.0 4 10 5 80 1.69 0.80 2.80 135 33.75
23 Alex Stumber Dunbar B Maurice 5.0 7 8 7 100 1.50 1.00 2.14 150 30.00
24 Ethan Taylor Campbell County Barry 4.0 5 6 3 80 1.50 1.67 3.67 120 30.00
25 Chakrapani Gudlavalleti Dunbar B Maurice 5.0 3 10 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
26 Abby Salisbury Henderson County B Robin 4.0 5 4 0 80 1.44 inf inf 115 28.75
27 Zach Weeks Northmont Barry 4.0 3 8 3 80 1.38 1.00 3.67 110 27.50
28 Noah Katz Dunbar A Robin 4.0 1 10 1 80 1.38 1.00 11.00 110 27.50
29 James Zhang Carmel A Maurice 5.0 5 6 1 100 1.30 5.00 11.00 130 26.00
30 Joanna Cholewo Dunbar A Robin 4.0 3 6 1 80 1.25 3.00 9.00 100 25.00
31 Neal Joshi Carmel B Robin 4.0 2 7 0 80 1.25 inf inf 100 25.00
32 Josh Freeman Henderson County A Barry 4.0 3 6 2 80 1.19 1.50 4.50 95 23.75
33 Harry Zheng Carmel B Robin 4.0 2 7 1 80 1.19 2.00 9.00 95 23.75
34 Noah Coronado Campbell County Barry 4.0 1 8 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95 23.75
35 Nolan Jones Carmel B Robin 4.0 2 7 2 80 1.12 1.00 4.50 90 22.50
36 Austin Guo Carmel A Maurice 5.0 5 5 4 100 1.05 1.25 2.50 105 21.00
37 Claire Pinkston Woodford County A Robin 4.0 2 5 0 80 1.00 inf inf 80 20.00
38 Larry Bai Dunbar B Maurice 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
39 Maggie Privette Henderson County A Barry 4.0 5 0 1 80 0.88 5.00 5.00 70 17.50
40 Reida Harrod Woodford County B Barry 4.0 4 3 4 80 0.88 1.00 1.75 70 17.50
41 Amara Nwanoro Northmont Barry 4.0 3 2 0 80 0.81 inf inf 65 16.25
42 Johan Hubert Dunbar B Maurice 5.0 2 5 2 100 0.70 1.00 3.50 70 14.00
43 Julianne Latimer Henderson County A Barry 4.0 2 2 1 80 0.56 2.00 4.00 45 11.25
44 Andrew Russell Henderson County B Robin 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25
45 Ryan Nantz Henderson County B Robin 4.0 2 2 3 80 0.44 0.67 1.33 35 8.75
46 Justin Tussey Floyd Central Robin 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
47 Lindsay Caudill Floyd Central Robin 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
48 Bryant Craig Woodford County A Robin 4.0 2 0 0 80 0.38 inf inf 30 7.50
49 Arnav Dharmagadda Russell Maurice 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
50 Matthew Maines Campbell County Barry 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
51 Alex Begley Floyd Central Robin 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
52 Gabriel Secora Grayson County Maurice 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
53 Bahaa El Masri Grayson County Maurice 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
54 Amedeus Thacker Grayson County Maurice 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
55 Morgan Dyer Elizabethtown Maurice 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
56 Whit Muhlenkamp Glasgow B Maurice 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
57 Jacob Nance Russell Maurice 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
58 Mason Caton Henderson County B Robin 4.0 0 1 3 80 -0.06 0.00 0.33 -5 -1.25