UKY Fall 2020 on October 10, 2020 Statistics report for Prelims Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Campbell County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow A L 235 325 2 6 1 20 11.75 2.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Henderson County A L 195 385 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Northmont L 190 450 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Woodford County B W 325 130 3 9 0 20 16.25 inf inf 12 190 15.83
Total 945 1290 10 25 3 80 11.81 3.33 11.67 35 560 16.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anna Morris Campbell County 4.0 4 10 0 80 2.00 inf inf 160 40.00
Noah Coronado Campbell County 4.0 1 8 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95 23.75
Ethan Taylor Campbell County 4.0 5 6 3 80 1.50 1.67 3.67 120 30.00
Matthew Maines Campbell County 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Glasgow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Campbell County W 325 235 2 9 1 20 16.25 2.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Northmont L 190 505 4 1 0 20 9.50 inf inf 5 120 24.00
Woodford County B W 420 135 3 11 1 20 21.00 3.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Henderson County A W 445 215 2 12 1 20 22.25 2.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Total 1380 1090 11 33 3 80 17.25 3.67 14.67 44 900 20.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Griffin Reid Glasgow A 4.0 4 13 2 80 2.25 2.00 8.50 180 45.00
Robert Oliver Glasgow A 4.0 5 8 1 80 1.88 5.00 13.00 150 37.50
Caleb West Glasgow A 4.0 2 12 0 80 1.88 inf inf 150 37.50

Woodford County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont L 260 410 4 4 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.00 8 170 21.25
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Glasgow A L 135 420 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.00 6 80 13.33
Henderson County A L 145 345 0 6 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.00 6 100 16.67
Campbell County L 130 325 2 4 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Total 670 1500 7 19 9 80 8.38 0.78 2.89 26 420 16.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alfie Painter Woodford County B 4.0 3 16 5 80 2.25 0.60 3.80 180 45.00
Reida Harrod Woodford County B 4.0 4 3 4 80 0.88 1.00 1.75 70 17.50

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County B W 410 260 5 7 3 20 20.50 1.67 4.00 12 280 23.33
Glasgow A W 505 190 8 7 1 20 25.25 8.00 15.00 15 320 21.33
Henderson County A W 415 150 4 10 1 20 20.75 4.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Campbell County W 450 190 4 9 2 20 22.50 2.00 6.50 13 310 23.85
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Total 1780 790 21 33 7 80 22.25 3.00 7.71 54 1170 21.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont 4.0 10 12 2 80 3.25 5.00 11.00 260 65.00
Sean Scranton Northmont 4.0 5 11 2 80 2.19 2.50 8.00 175 43.75
Amara Nwanoro Northmont 4.0 3 2 0 80 0.81 inf inf 65 16.25
Zach Weeks Northmont 4.0 3 8 3 80 1.38 1.00 3.67 110 27.50

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Edmonson County B W Forfeit
Campbell County W 385 195 6 6 3 20 19.25 2.00 4.00 12 250 20.83
Northmont L 150 415 2 4 4 20 7.50 0.50 1.50 6 100 16.67
Woodford County B W 345 145 3 10 4 20 17.25 0.75 3.25 13 220 16.92
Glasgow A L 215 445 4 2 5 20 10.75 0.80 1.20 6 160 26.67
Total 1095 1200 15 22 16 80 13.69 0.94 2.31 37 730 19.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maggie Privette Henderson County A 4.0 5 0 1 80 0.88 5.00 5.00 70 17.50
Julianne Latimer Henderson County A 4.0 2 2 1 80 0.56 2.00 4.00 45 11.25
Josh Freeman Henderson County A 4.0 3 6 2 80 1.19 1.50 4.50 95 23.75
Brent Raleigh Henderson County A 4.0 5 14 12 80 1.94 0.42 1.58 155 38.75

Edmonson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County A L Forfeit
Woodford County B L Forfeit
Campbell County L Forfeit
Glasgow A L Forfeit
Northmont L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell L 115 580 2 3 1 20 5.75 2.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Carmel A L 105 580 2 2 1 20 5.25 2.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Grayson County W 435 50 2 13 3 20 21.75 0.67 5.00 15 290 19.33
Elizabethtown W 285 245 2 9 1 20 14.25 2.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Glasgow B W 255 235 5 5 4 20 12.75 1.25 2.50 10 150 15.00
Total 1195 1690 13 32 10 100 11.95 1.30 4.50 45 730 16.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chakrapani Gudlavalleti Dunbar B 5.0 3 10 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
Johan Hubert Dunbar B 5.0 2 5 2 100 0.70 1.00 3.50 70 14.00
Larry Bai Dunbar B 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
Alex Stumber Dunbar B 5.0 7 8 7 100 1.50 1.00 2.14 150 30.00

Russell

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar B W 580 115 11 4 1 20 29.00 11.00 15.00 15 380 25.33
Elizabethtown W 700 10 14 5 0 20 35.00 inf inf 19 440 23.16
Glasgow B W 480 145 5 9 3 20 24.00 1.67 4.67 14 330 23.57
Grayson County W 565 95 5 11 0 20 28.25 inf inf 16 380 23.75
Carmel A W 385 350 5 5 2 20 19.25 2.50 5.00 10 270 27.00
Total 2710 715 40 34 6 100 27.10 6.67 12.33 74 1800 24.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayog Prasad Russell 5.0 26 15 3 100 5.25 8.67 13.67 525 105.00
Jackson Raich Russell 5.0 14 16 3 100 3.55 4.67 10.00 355 71.00
Jacob Nance Russell 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Arnav Dharmagadda Russell 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Glasgow B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Elizabethtown W 375 140 3 10 4 20 18.75 0.75 3.25 13 250 19.23
Grayson County W 285 105 5 7 2 20 14.25 2.50 6.00 12 150 12.50
Russell L 145 480 2 4 1 20 7.25 2.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Carmel A L 170 445 3 3 1 20 8.50 3.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Dunbar B L 235 255 1 8 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Total 1210 1425 14 32 8 100 12.10 1.75 5.75 46 720 15.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tabby Cline Glasgow B 5.0 6 22 7 100 2.75 0.86 4.00 275 55.00
Stratton Kiser Glasgow B 5.0 8 10 1 100 2.15 8.00 18.00 215 43.00
Whit Muhlenkamp Glasgow B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Elizabethtown

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow B L 140 375 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Russell L 10 700 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Carmel A L 90 525 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Dunbar B L 245 285 3 6 0 20 12.25 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Grayson County W 320 90 1 10 1 20 16.00 1.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Total 805 1975 4 27 1 100 8.05 4.00 31.00 31 480 15.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Dyer Elizabethtown 5.0 4 27 1 100 3.25 4.00 31.00 325 65.00
Morgan Dyer Elizabethtown 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Carmel A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County W 665 60 9 9 2 20 33.25 4.50 9.00 18 450 25.00
Dunbar B W 580 105 13 2 3 20 29.00 4.33 5.00 15 380 25.33
Elizabethtown W 525 90 8 7 3 20 26.25 2.67 5.00 15 350 23.33
Glasgow B W 445 170 5 8 4 20 22.25 1.25 3.25 13 310 23.85
Russell L 350 385 6 4 2 20 17.50 3.00 5.00 10 230 23.00
Total 2565 810 41 30 14 100 25.65 2.93 5.07 71 1720 24.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akash Bhowmik Carmel A 5.0 15 9 0 100 3.15 inf inf 315 63.00
James Zhang Carmel A 5.0 5 6 1 100 1.30 5.00 11.00 130 26.00
Austin Guo Carmel A 5.0 5 5 4 100 1.05 1.25 2.50 105 21.00
Archit Kalra Carmel A 5.0 16 10 9 100 2.95 1.78 2.89 295 59.00

Grayson County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel A L 60 665 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Glasgow B L 105 285 2 3 1 20 5.25 2.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Dunbar B L 50 435 2 0 0 20 2.50 inf inf 2 20 10.00
Russell L 95 565 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Elizabethtown L 90 320 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Total 400 2270 5 13 3 100 4.00 1.67 6.00 18 210 11.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amanda Fulp Grayson County 5.0 5 13 3 100 1.90 1.67 6.00 190 38.00
Amedeus Thacker Grayson County 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Bahaa El Masri Grayson County 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Gabriel Secora Grayson County 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Woodford County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carmel B W 325 255 7 3 4 20 16.25 1.75 2.50 10 210 21.00
Henderson County B W 640 45 12 6 0 20 32.00 inf inf 18 400 22.22
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Dunbar A L 340 360 8 2 2 20 17.00 4.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Floyd Central W 545 160 10 5 3 20 27.25 3.33 5.00 15 360 24.00
Total 1850 820 37 16 9 80 23.12 4.11 5.89 53 1180 22.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bryant Craig Woodford County A 4.0 2 0 0 80 0.38 inf inf 30 7.50
Keaton Martin Woodford County A 4.0 20 4 5 80 3.94 4.00 4.80 315 78.75
Claire Pinkston Woodford County A 4.0 2 5 0 80 1.00 inf inf 80 20.00
Trevor Wells Woodford County A 4.0 13 7 4 80 3.06 3.25 5.00 245 61.25

Carmel B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County A L 255 325 2 7 1 20 12.75 2.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Dunbar A L 250 430 2 6 2 20 12.50 1.00 4.00 8 170 21.25
Floyd Central W 445 120 3 12 0 20 22.25 inf inf 15 280 18.67
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Henderson County B W 415 180 4 8 1 20 20.75 4.00 12.00 12 280 23.33
Total 1365 1055 11 33 4 80 17.06 2.75 11.00 44 890 20.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shrithan Sandadi Carmel B 4.0 5 12 1 80 2.38 5.00 17.00 190 47.50
Nolan Jones Carmel B 4.0 2 7 2 80 1.12 1.00 4.50 90 22.50
Harry Zheng Carmel B 4.0 2 7 1 80 1.19 2.00 9.00 95 23.75
Neal Joshi Carmel B 4.0 2 7 0 80 1.25 inf inf 100 25.00

Floyd Central

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar A L 95 515 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Carmel B L 120 445 1 3 1 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Henderson County B W 230 190 2 7 4 20 11.50 0.50 2.25 9 150 16.67
Woodford County A L 160 545 1 3 1 20 8.00 1.00 4.00 4 120 30.00
Total 605 1695 5 16 6 80 7.56 0.83 3.50 21 400 19.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Begley Floyd Central 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Justin Tussey Floyd Central 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
Kade Scott Floyd Central 4.0 4 10 5 80 1.69 0.80 2.80 135 33.75
Lindsay Caudill Floyd Central 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Floyd Central W 515 95 6 10 1 20 25.75 6.00 16.00 16 330 20.62
Carmel B W 430 250 8 4 2 20 21.50 4.00 6.00 12 280 23.33
Henderson County B W 545 35 8 8 1 20 27.25 8.00 16.00 16 350 21.88
Woodford County A W 360 340 6 4 0 20 18.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Total 1850 720 28 26 4 80 23.12 7.00 13.50 54 1190 22.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ayush Tibrewal Dunbar A 4.0 14 5 0 80 3.25 inf inf 260 65.00
Joanna Cholewo Dunbar A 4.0 3 6 1 80 1.25 3.00 9.00 100 25.00
Noah Katz Dunbar A 4.0 1 10 1 80 1.38 1.00 11.00 110 27.50
Daksha Pillai Dunbar A 4.0 10 5 2 80 2.38 5.00 7.50 190 47.50

Henderson County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Edmonson County A W Forfeit
Woodford County A L 45 640 1 1 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00
Dunbar A L 35 545 1 1 2 20 1.75 0.50 1.00 2 20 10.00
Floyd Central L 190 230 2 5 0 20 9.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Carmel B L 180 415 4 3 2 20 9.00 2.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
Total 450 1830 8 10 6 80 5.62 1.33 3.00 18 260 14.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Russell Henderson County B 4.0 1 3 0 80 0.56 inf inf 45 11.25
Abby Salisbury Henderson County B 4.0 5 4 0 80 1.44 inf inf 115 28.75
Ryan Nantz Henderson County B 4.0 2 2 3 80 0.44 0.67 1.33 35 8.75
Mason Caton Henderson County B 4.0 0 1 3 80 -0.06 0.00 0.33 -5 -1.25

Edmonson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County B L Forfeit
Floyd Central L Forfeit
Woodford County A L Forfeit
Carmel B L Forfeit
Dunbar A L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG